|
Our Media/Results from Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Our Results
2015 Results - Woodbridge Cross Country ClassicPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 20th 2015, 7:40am
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
September 18-19, 2015
Orange County Great Park - Irvine, CA
Boys 3 Mile Run - Sweepstakes Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Spencer Dodds 12 Great Oak 14:24.3
2 Tyler Janes 12 King, M. L. 14:24.9
3 Eduardo Herrera 12 Madera South 14:27.3
4 Dylan Scarsone 12 Canyon (ana) 14:28.4
5 Miguel Villar 11 Madera South 14:30.7
6 Jack Van Scoter 12 Flintridge (prs) 14:38.3
7 Cole Hoff 12 Agoura 14:38.5
8 Salvador Capetillo 12 Baldwin Park 14:39.8
9 Paxton Smith 12 Mountain Vista High S 14:40.3
10 Isaac Cortes 12 Great Oak 14:44.9
11 Devyn Keith 12 John Curtis Christian 14:45.4
12 Jaiden Melendrez 11 Desert Hills High 14:45.4
13 Jiraa Riding 11 Orem 14:50.2
14 Cole Spencer 12 Great Oak 14:50.6
15 Dj Harris 12 Desert Vista 14:51.8
16 Tucker Welker 12 West Ranch 14:51.8
17 Jacob Branch 12 Quartz Hill 14:51.9
18 Daniel G. Gonzalez 12 King, M. L. 14:52.4
19 Robbie Santoyo 12 Bishop Amat 14:52.9
20 Ryan Painter 12 West Ranch 14:53.5
21 Logan Grove 12 Agoura 14:53.6
22 Josh Romine 11 Mountain Vista High S 14:54.8
23 Tanner Sharp 12 Desert Hills High 14:54.8
24 Joshua Thatcher 12 Desert Hills High 14:56.4
25 Colin Fitzgerald 10 Crescenta Valley 14:57.7
26 Jiree Riding 11 Orem 14:58.2
27 Andy Muha 11 Sunset Apollos 14:59.0
28 Mark Werley 12 King, M. L. 14:59.3
29 Chance Lamberth 12 Canyon (ana) 15:00.1
30 Jack Arnold 11 West Ranch 15:00.1
31 Cade Burks 12 Perry High School 15:02.6
32 Steven Khan 11 Ayala 15:03.2
33 Nelson Quintana 12 Great Oak 15:04.2
34 Shayan Zarrin 10 Mountain Vista High S 15:07.4
35 Andrew Boebinger 12 King, M. L. 15:09.5
36 Jorge Suarez 11 Santa Ana 15:10.4
37 Sage Ducote 12 Desert Hills High 15:10.8
38 Cristhian Macias 12 Gardena 15:11.0
39 Brandon Shields 12 Great Oak 15:12.0
40 Ryan Currie 12 Mountain Vista High S 15:13.0
41 Daniel Salazar 12 Covina 15:13.8
42 Kevin Ramos 9 Rubidoux 15:13.9
43 Dalton Tanner 11 Canyon (ana) 15:15.4
44 Johnathan Bay 12 Golden Valley -ss 15:16.1
45 Spencer Ford 11 Desert Hills High 15:16.1
46 Zack Joseph 12 Yorba Linda 15:16.7
47 Adrian Diaz 12 Bishop Amat 15:16.9
48 Preston Pope 10 West Ranch 15:16.9
49 Bryson King 10 Desert Hills High 15:17.5
50 Parker Mackay 10 Mountain Vista High S 15:18.0
51 Michael Robinson 12 King, M. L. 15:19.3
52 Vincent Reyes 11 Bishop Amat 15:19.4
53 Lucas Jackson 12 Santa Monica 15:19.8
54 Huerta Luis 11 Bishop Amat 15:20.5
55 Gavin Bradley 12 Ayala 15:21.0
56 Kyle Hess 11 Trabuco Hills 15:21.6
57 Pattinelli Evan 10 Flintridge (prs) 15:23.7
58 Philip Thomas 12 Crescenta Valley 15:24.2
59 Michael Garcia 12 Great Oak 15:24.5
60 Victor Ochoa 9 Madera South 15:25.0
61 Samuel Ayala 12 Gahr 15:25.2
62 Chris D'Angelo 11 Desert Vista 15:25.4
63 Habs Cheney 10 Desert Vista 15:26.1
64 Zach Arias 10 Ayala 15:26.2
65 Nicholas Hernandez 11 Madera South 15:26.9
66 Alex Fu 12 Mountain Vista High S 15:26.9
67 Sam Dennis 11 Agoura 15:27.7
68 Henry Silva 12 Yorba Linda 15:28.6
69 Anthony Haren 10 Perry High School 15:28.8
70 Michael Caballero 12 Cathedral 15:30.4
71 Nick Walrod 11 Desert Vista 15:30.6
72 Jonathan Lee 11 Agoura 15:31.3
73 Johnathon Blaine 12 Shadow Ridge 15:33.3
74 Raj Chaudhari 12 Trabuco Hills 15:33.8
75 Kyle McRoberts 12 Quartz Hill 15:33.8
76 Daniel Chavez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:34.3
77 Jace Bricker 12 Agoura 15:34.8
78 Aldo Marquez 12 Gila Ridge High Schoo 15:35.3
79 Anthony Segura 10 Arcadia 15:35.7
80 Tony Robinson 12 Great Oak 15:36.0
81 Daniel Perez 12 Trabuco Hills 15:36.7
82 Chris Lee 12 Arcadia 15:37.3
83 Nikhil Poole 12 Flintridge (prs) 15:37.5
84 Matt Anciaux 12 Desert Vista 15:38.0
85 Gunnar Robinson 12 Trabuco Hills 15:39.1
86 Jacob Stephens 12 Trabuco Hills 15:39.5
87 Adam Villela 12 El Modena 15:40.0
88 Jonathan Vahala 11 Flintridge (prs) 15:40.4
89 David Huff 12 King, M. L. 15:40.9
90 Travis Cetti 12 Quartz Hill 15:41.5
91 Gabriel Sanchez 12 Perris 15:41.8
92 Chris Weiland 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:42.3
93 Ravi Sharma 12 Arcadia 15:42.6
94 Aksel Laudon 10 Desert Vista 15:42.9
95 Justin Sherfey 11 West Ranch 15:44.1
96 Robert McNelis 12 Crescenta Valley 15:44.4
97 Brandon Williams 10 Orem 15:45.0
98 Tyler Flores 11 Rubidoux 15:45.2
99 Weston Hart 11 Mountain Vista High S 15:45.2
100 Shady Makar Armanio 12 Arcadia 15:46.0
101 Andy Velasquez 12 Cathedral 15:46.1
102 Daniel Dolen 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:46.2
103 Jakob Tew 11 Sunset Apollos 15:46.8
104 Timothy Sterkel 10 West Ranch 15:47.1
105 Cade Ruble 10 Quartz Hill 15:48.2
106 David Moreno 11 Quartz Hill 15:48.5
107 Joseph Vasquez 11 Arcadia 15:49.3
108 Ayush Choudhury 12 Sunset Apollos 15:50.4
109 Jacob Skarr 11 Cathedral 15:50.7
110 Boris Zeissig 11 Ayala 15:50.8
111 Darius Riley 10 Rancho Cucamonga 15:51.2
112 Alexander Cantu 10 Cathedral 15:51.4
113 Tomas Aragone 12 Yorba Linda 15:52.6
114 Armin Cardenas-Nuno 12 Crescenta Valley 15:52.7
115 Donald Brown 11 El Rancho 15:53.3
116 Riley Coan 11 Flintridge (prs) 15:54.3
117 Brandon Papin 11 Yorba Linda 15:54.6
118 Brendan McRoberts 12 Quartz Hill 15:54.7
119 Jacob Axton 12 Ayala 15:55.1
120 Federico Juarez 12 Bloomington -ss 15:56.1
121 Cody Hartman 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 15:56.1
122 Jake Carver 11 West Ranch 15:56.3
123 Christian Deboard 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 15:56.3
124 Boston Wood 12 Desert Hills High 15:56.8
125 Zach Johnson 10 Crescenta Valley 15:57.3
126 Humberto Guzman 11 Rubidoux 15:57.5
127 Josh Pattiz 12 Agoura 15:58.9
128 Anthony Smolyanov 12 Trabuco Hills 15:59.1
129 Cole Walls 10 Quartz Hill 15:59.3
130 Ryan French 12 Sunset Apollos 15:59.5
131 Rab Moran 12 Flintridge (prs) 16:01.3
132 Austin Che 12 Arcadia 16:02.1
133 Stephen Fey 12 Sunset Apollos 16:02.9
134 Wyatt Smith 12 King, M. L. 16:03.6
135 Erik Gonzalez 11 Rubidoux 16:04.1
136 Antonio Arroyo 11 Arcadia 16:04.8
137 Kyle Dickinson 12 Crescenta Valley 16:05.1
138 Charley Johnson 12 Covina 16:05.5
139 Bryan Llopis 10 Trabuco Hills 16:06.2
140 Shad Galloway 11 Sunset Apollos 16:06.4
141 Alejandro Mariscal 11 Bloomington -ss 16:07.6
142 David Bravo 11 Cathedral 16:07.7
143 Miguel Parga 11 Bloomington -ss 16:08.2
144 Parker Adams 12 Orem 16:08.2
145 Irvin Cerda 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 16:08.3
146 Patrick Polk 11 Canyon (ana) 16:09.0
147 Adrian Alvarez 10 Madera South 16:09.5
148 Manan Vats 9 Crescenta Valley 16:10.5
149 Jose Pineda 10 Covina 16:11.1
150 Jake Whealen 12 Oak Park 16:11.7
151 Alex Diaz 11 Bloomington -ss 16:11.9
152 Anthony Ramirez 12 Desert Vista 16:11.9
153 Diose Rameriz 12 Madera South 16:12.7
154 Buddy Santilian 12 Canyon (ana) 16:13.4
155 Trevor Jamison 12 Oak Park 16:13.7
156 Vincent Huerta 9 Bishop Amat 16:14.1
157 Charlie Kawasaki 12 Sunset Apollos 16:14.2
158 Dylan Majerus 11 Agoura 16:15.8
159 Seth Greenwood 11 Orem 16:17.9
160 Joe Delamater 12 Perry High School 16:18.4
161 Sumesh Rawal 11 Yorba Linda 16:19.1
162 Aaron Leavitt 12 Orem 16:19.6
163 Andrew Martinez 9 Ayala 16:20.2
164 Elliot Sanchez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:22.9
165 Nick Grunder 12 Canyon (ana) 16:24.3
166 Kane Hudson 11 Perry High School 16:24.6
167 Grant Sipos 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:24.7
168 Brian Lee 11 Yorba Linda 16:26.9
169 Alijah Maldonado 11 Ayala 16:27.7
170 Ben Jacinto 11 Covina 16:30.3
171 Anthony Perez 10 Cathedral 16:31.3
172 Shyam Patel 12 Flintridge (prs) 16:31.5
173 Ryan Belda 10 Canyon (ana) 16:32.1
174 Ryan McQuillan 11 Perry High School 16:33.0
175 Kevin Eghbali 12 Oak Park 16:34.2
176 Ivan Silva 11 Madera South 16:38.1
177 Cesar Chavez 10 Covina 16:38.6
178 Alejandro Cadenas 12 Rubidoux 16:40.3
179 Camden Faul 10 Oak Park 16:41.3
180 Christian Vera 12 Bloomington -ss 16:42.2
181 Ricardo Sanchez 12 Rubidoux 16:44.2
182 Daniel Marquez 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 16:47.2
183 David Salazar 9 Cathedral 16:50.9
184 Gerardo Vazquez 11 Bloomington -ss 16:53.2
185 Fernando Vidrio 11 Bloomington -ss 16:53.4
186 Jacob Burch 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:00.2
187 Gavin King 9 Perry High School 17:02.9
188 Edgar Guadalupe 12 Covina 17:02.9
189 Parker Green 11 Oak Park 17:03.6
190 Austin Gilbert 11 Oak Park 17:24.4
191 Tate Castillo 11 Bishop Amat 17:30.5
192 Andrew Rubalcava 11 Covina 17:32.7
193 Bret Worrell 11 Yorba Linda 17:38.8
194 Freddie Adame 12 Rubidoux 17:44.1
195 Luke Jernigan 11 Perry High School 17:54.8
196 Phillip Griego 12 Gila Ridge High Schoo 18:09.1
197 Travis Cox 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 18:21.2
198 Joseph Calce 12 Oak Park 18:29.3
Girls 3 Mile Run - Sweepstakes Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Allie Chipman 10 Mountain Vista High S 16:31.1
2 Amanda Gehrich 12 Tesoro 16:37.5
3 Ember Stratton 9 Sunset Apollos 16:38.0
4 Evelyn Mandel 11 Great Oak 16:54.6
5 Nikki Zielinski 12 Canyon (ana) 16:54.6
6 Baylee Jones 11 Desert Vista 16:56.9
7 Nicole Griffiths 12 Sunset Apollos 16:57.1
8 Michelle Magnani 12 Moorpark 16:57.7
9 Holly Lung 11 Arcadia 16:58.8
10 Lauren Moffett 12 Clovis North 17:04.3
11 Cassie Durgy 12 Huntington Beach 17:05.4
12 Sandra Pflughoft 10 Great Oak 17:05.7
13 Alexis Gourrier 10 Centennial 17:08.2
14 Sydney Belus 11 Great Oak 17:08.3
15 Courtney Brenner 12 Serrano 17:08.4
16 Claire Graves 11 Citrus Valley 17:09.7
17 Skyler Bollinger 12 Great Oak 17:17.5
18 Elena Kamas 10 Homestead 17:18.0
19 Katie Scoville 10 La Canada 17:18.7
20 Devianna Salcedo 9 Mcfarland 17:19.0
21 Audrey Huelskamp 12 Sunset Apollos 17:19.2
22 Haley Wolf 10 Desert Vista 17:20.0
23 Samantha Aguilar 11 Redlands East Valley 17:20.4
24 Amanda Davis 11 Desert Vista 17:22.0
25 Nicole Rice 11 Great Oak 17:23.7
26 Haley Herberg 10 Capo Valley 17:25.0
27 Clara Haynes 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 17:26.3
28 Kailie Grimes 12 Beaumont 17:27.0
29 Sara Leonard 10 Canyon (ana) 17:28.1
30 Kendra Corey 11 Sunny Hills 17:28.8
31 Gwendolyn Hurtado 12 Warren 17:28.8
32 Kelly Makin 10 Sunset Apollos 17:32.3
33 Sarah Carter 11 Xavier College Prep 17:34.2
34 Samantha Tabares 12 Warren 17:34.4
35 Emily Crall 11 Desert Vista 17:36.2
36 Summer Barkan 10 Serrano 17:37.8
37 Katie Camarena 12 San Juan Hills 17:40.0
38 Camilla Hanson 12 Clovis North 17:40.5
39 Taylor Walker 12 Great Oak 17:42.1
40 Eryca Yamane 10 Arcadia 17:43.4
41 Olivia Paez 9 Bishop Amat 17:43.5
42 Kelli Hines 9 Mission Viejo 17:43.6
43 Alexis Macarthur 12 Orem 17:44.4
44 Ashley Lee 11 Yorba Linda 17:45.4
45 Isabel Huelskamp 12 Sunset Apollos 17:45.7
46 Cindy Hoang 11 Arcadia 17:47.2
47 Jasmine He 10 Arcadia 17:48.9
48 Ashley Licata 12 Capo Valley 17:50.8
49 Grace Staton 10 Chino Hills 17:50.9
50 Sandra Flores 12 La Quinta (lq) 17:51.6
51 Meagen Lowe 9 Buchanan 17:52.2
52 Nevaeh Walla 9 Moorpark 17:52.3
53 Alyssa Bautista 10 Capo Valley 17:53.0
54 Jane Miller 12 Xavier College Prep 17:53.4
55 Joy Huang 11 Arcadia 17:53.6
56 Madison Easton 11 Mountain Vista High S 17:53.9
57 Skylar Steenburgh 10 Buchanan 17:55.9
58 Natalie Regalado 10 Trabuco Hills 17:56.8
59 Sydney Tullai 12 Ayala 17:59.6
60 Maddie Geesen 12 Agoura 18:00.8
61 Janeane Hernandez 12 Warren 18:02.0
62 Samantha Barajas 11 Simi Valley 18:02.4
63 Makenna Duda 11 Trabuco Hills 18:06.8
64 Emily Beneduce 11 Oak Park 18:06.9
65 Desiree Stinger 12 Great Oak 18:07.1
66 Ashlyn Barajas 12 Ayala 18:08.3
67 Trinity Gomez 11 Warren 18:09.1
68 Demi Marine 12 Covina 18:09.4
69 Kelly Fairchild 12 Serrano 18:09.8
70 Caroline Eck 9 Mountain Vista High S 18:10.1
71 Alexandra Garro 12 Trabuco Hills 18:10.2
72 Chloe Schmitz 12 Trabuco Hills 18:11.9
73 Hannah Tobin 11 El Toro 18:13.0
74 Serena Gallegos 9 Chino Hills 18:14.2
75 Sarah Winkler 11 Simi Valley 18:14.9
76 McKenzie Cornell 10 Serrano 18:15.1
77 Erin Carvalho 12 Chino Hills 18:15.5
78 Rachele Sunagawa 10 Chino Hills 18:15.8
79 Mason Swenson 12 Desert Vista 18:16.8
80 Beth Wade 12 Moorpark 18:16.9
81 Katie Hansen 9 San Juan Hills 18:18.6
82 Pari Manoogian 11 Clovis North 18:19.2
83 Morgan Calcagnie 9 Mission Viejo 18:19.2
84 Taylor Gonzales 11 Buchanan 18:20.7
85 Madi Bucci 11 Desert Vista 18:20.8
86 Madeline Martin 11 Mission Viejo 18:22.5
87 Mauren Fitzsimmons 11 Mountain Vista High S 18:22.8
88 Shannan Higgins 12 Xavier College Prep 18:23.2
89 Clare Hernandez 10 Buchanan 18:23.4
90 Alexis Ramirez 12 Serrano 18:23.9
91 Hailey Fernandez 12 Buchanan 18:24.4
92 Helen Innes 9 Xavier College Prep 18:25.2
93 Tessa Wiess 12 Xavier College Prep 18:26.2
94 Kayla Roberts 11 Centennial 18:27.7
95 Lindsay Allen 11 Homestead 18:28.6
96 Sabrina Camino 11 Desert Vista 18:29.6
97 Vanessa Gracian 10 Covina 18:30.1
98 Chloe Berry 12 Mission Viejo 18:31.5
99 Jessica Nats 11 Mountain Vista High S 18:32.5
100 Williams Katie 9 Homestead 18:32.7
101 Mikaela Ramirez 9 Ayala 18:33.0
102 Allison Oh 10 Ayala 18:33.1
103 Molly Mulay 12 Simi Valley 18:33.4
104 Julia Brenner 10 Serrano 18:34.8
105 Hannah Brown 10 Mountain Vista High S 18:36.6
106 Ashley Garnica 11 Bishop Amat 18:36.7
107 Macie Witter 9 Trabuco Hills 18:37.4
108 Leslie Rivera 12 Bishop Amat 18:37.7
109 Katie Nili 10 Buchanan 18:39.2
110 Blayney Dolan 10 Clovis North 18:39.9
111 Karina Haymore 11 Centennial 18:40.1
112 Caroline Liddy 10 Xavier College Prep 18:40.3
113 Kelly Wade 9 Moorpark 18:40.8
114 Brystal Marks 10 Canyon (ana) 18:41.0
115 Emma Hicken 9 Mission Viejo 18:41.7
116 Alexis Stevens 10 Capo Valley 18:42.5
117 Grace Beal 9 Sunset Apollos 18:42.5
118 Amy Marshall 11 Simi Valley 18:43.0
119 McKenzie Morgan 9 Centennial 18:43.0
120 Pricilla Poulter 10 Chino Hills 18:43.0
121 Kayla Tresser 12 Capo Valley 18:43.1
122 Rebecca Stillman 12 Trabuco Hills 18:43.2
123 Rachel Iida 12 Yorba Linda 18:43.4
124 Gabbie Rivera 9 Bishop Amat 18:43.5
125 Adena Dipaolo 9 La Canada 18:43.6
126 Elizabeth Thompson 11 Sunset Apollos 18:44.5
127 Brenna Jeffs 12 Orem 18:47.2
128 Alexis Castro 11 Canyon (ana) 18:48.0
129 Kaitlynn Menger 11 Centennial 18:48.5
130 Kelsie Bonnett 12 Orem 18:49.2
131 Trinidee Stewart 10 Trabuco Hills 18:50.2
132 Delani Dietrich 10 Centennial 18:50.6
133 Victoria Rodriguez 10 Arcadia 18:51.9
134 Sarah Heckel 10 Yorba Linda 18:56.6
135 Caroline Smetanka 12 Mountain Vista High S 18:58.3
136 Brittany Blackwell 12 Oak Park 18:59.2
137 Cami Monteroso 12 Capo Valley 19:00.2
138 Heather Johnson 10 San Juan Hills 19:00.4
139 Tara Daily 11 Mission Viejo 19:01.1
140 Jena Srikanth 12 Clovis North 19:04.4
141 Kaitlyn Wood 11 Simi Valley 19:05.5
142 Danielle Bigley 10 Capo Valley 19:06.1
143 Samantha Cabrera 12 Bishop Amat 19:07.0
144 Mikayla Prahl 12 Buchanan 19:07.0
145 Ariana Weyland 10 Canyon (ana) 19:08.9
146 Jillian O'Brien 10 Homestead 19:09.9
147 Rita Vogt 11 Chino Hills 19:11.1
148 Kallie Rushing 10 La Canada 19:11.2
149 Blanca Robles 11 Warren 19:11.4
150 Angela He 11 Arcadia 19:12.6
151 Caroline McClelland 10 Xavier College Prep 19:14.6
152 Alyssa Tran 11 Ayala 19:19.4
153 Lauren Lienau 11 Clovis North 19:20.7
154 Halie McGannon 12 Centennial 19:21.5
155 Jovanna Flores 12 Serrano 19:21.9
156 Sydney Jacobs 12 Orem 19:25.2
157 Carlota Conant 11 Warren 19:25.9
158 Jewell Milesi 11 Homestead 19:27.6
159 Kimberly Winward 9 Orem 19:28.4
160 Rayanne Brandt 11 San Juan Hills 19:30.5
161 Amanda Villa 10 Moorpark 19:31.3
162 Julianne Ibarra 11 Ayala 19:31.6
163 Marissa Rodriguez 11 La Quinta (lq) 19:32.5
164 Lynette Aslanian 10 La Canada 19:32.9
165 Samantha Lieberman 9 Homestead 19:37.4
166 Mayte Pacheco 12 Moorpark 19:37.8
167 Riko Ozaki 10 Chino Hills 19:38.1
168 Megan Good 11 San Juan Hills 19:38.1
169 Cierra Johnson 10 Mission Viejo 19:38.3
170 Jennifer Swieca 12 Moorpark 19:46.7
171 Denie Stark 9 Canyon (ana) 19:50.4
172 Carlie Jacobson 12 Orem 19:55.8
173 Raegan Gage 12 Yorba Linda 19:57.1
174 Jaylin Mandley 10 Yorba Linda 19:57.2
175 Natalie Contreras 11 Covina 20:00.0
176 Solei Sarmiento 9 San Juan Hills 20:00.0
177 Charisma Benitez 9 Covina 20:00.2
178 Heather Neuman 11 Simi Valley 20:07.6
179 Izabella Silva 11 Covina 20:13.4
180 Annie Taylor 11 Canyon (ana) 20:18.0
181 Addie Aguilar 11 Clovis North 20:23.9
182 Caela Barnhart 11 Homestead 20:24.6
183 Paige Simmons 12 Ayala 20:36.7
184 Morgan Bowman 11 La Canada 20:45.3
185 Andrea Cedeno 11 Covina 20:57.4
186 Charlotte Tapp 9 La Canada 21:01.7
187 Maddie Adams 10 Orem 21:02.7
188 Lacey Hall 9 San Juan Hills 21:03.3
189 Lauren Christensen 10 La Canada 21:06.3
190 Desiree Valadez 12 Covina 21:33.2
191 Emma Allen 12 Yorba Linda 22:13.2
Boys 3 Mile Run - Rated Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Luis Grijalva 11 Armijo 14:48.2
2 Connor Dunne 12 San Clemente 14:48.8
3 Wyatt Baxter 12 Simi Valley 14:52.8
4 Andrew Witt 12 Buena 14:57.0
5 Michael Biedebach 12 El Toro 14:58.5
6 Tanner Dutchover 11 Yucaipa 14:58.8
7 Justin Hazell 10 El Camino Real 15:00.4
8 Cisco Cuellar 12 California -ss 15:02.3
9 Alex Egan 11 San Pasqual 15:03.5
10 William Hua 12 Fountain Valley 15:08.9
11 Jose Carlos De Jesu 11 San Clemente 15:09.6
12 Julian Romero 12 California -ss 15:12.1
13 Peter Costanzo 12 Edison -ss 15:14.2
14 Angel Aguirre 11 California -ss 15:14.5
15 Uriel Medina 11 Corona 15:15.1
16 Jhavahn Holston 11 Serrano 15:17.7
17 Isaiah Remington 12 Frontier Academy 15:18.3
18 Peter Torres 12 Chino Hills 15:18.8
19 Gavin Korby 10 Great Oak 15:18.9
20 Carlos Carvajal 10 Great Oak 15:20.4
21 Justin Eipp 11 Great Oak 15:21.1
22 Enrique Villa 11 Corona 15:21.5
23 Jacob Korgan 10 Great Oak 15:23.2
24 Josiah Davis 12 Frontier Academy 15:24.3
25 Brett Vogelsang 11 Beaumont 15:26.1
26 Daniel White 9 San Juan Hills 15:26.7
27 Danny Rubin 9 Sage Creek 15:27.8
28 Ryuya Souther 11 Woodbridge 15:28.1
29 Tom Pritsky 12 Buchanan 15:28.2
30 Josh Zavala 12 Colony 15:29.3
31 Beau Prince 11 Sage Creek 15:29.6
32 Colin Jensen 12 Poway 15:29.8
33 Noah Anderson 12 Bonita 15:32.1
34 Max Groff 12 El Toro 15:32.5
35 Jordan Scobey 12 Maria Carrillo 15:33.5
36 Logan Otten 12 Buena 15:33.5
37 Andrew Arvizu 11 Chino Hills 15:33.7
38 Cory Purves 12 El Toro 15:33.8
39 Carson Kimball 12 Maria Carrillo 15:35.3
40 Aidan Bohley 12 San Pasqual 15:35.7
41 Alex Garber 11 Warren 15:36.0
42 Eziquiel Gurule 10 California -ss 15:37.1
43 Stewart Fernandez 11 Buchanan 15:37.4
44 Noel Echeverria 12 California -ss 15:38.8
45 Jake Thompson 12 San Pasqual 15:39.1
46 Niko Chapman 12 University Cty 15:39.2
47 Nick Abbinanti 11 Simi Valley 15:40.0
48 Clyde Ford 12 El Toro 15:40.3
49 Moises Orduna 12 Corona 15:42.0
50 Jason Flores 11 Beaumont 15:42.0
51 Kyle Rossman 12 Colony 15:42.3
52 Adam Navar 12 Burbank -ss 15:42.5
53 William Sanchez 10 Beaumont 15:42.5
54 Chris Suzuki 10 Sage Creek 15:43.5
55 Adrian Vargas 10 El Toro 15:44.0
56 Tyler Lufkin 12 Yucaipa 15:45.5
57 Hayden Moore 11 Yucaipa 15:45.7
58 Ethan Duffy 11 Newbury Park 15:46.3
59 Cody Brdar 11 El Camino Real 15:46.6
60 Brett Beattie 10 Buena 15:46.9
61 Alec Woodson 12 Armijo 15:47.3
62 Carlos Perez 12 Beaumont 15:47.3
63 Gus Weiss 11 Edison -ss 15:47.4
64 Zakari Wahid 10 Armijo 15:47.5
65 Jw Weghorst 9 Yucaipa 15:50.3
66 Ryan Tobin 12 Colony 15:50.7
67 Tyler Bond 11 Edison -ss 15:51.0
68 David White 12 San Juan Hills 15:53.5
69 Drew Arguelles 11 Woodbridge 15:53.8
70 Jarett Chinn 11 Poway 15:54.0
71 William Maas 11 Sage Creek 15:54.2
72 Jake Bergmann 9 Chino Hills 15:54.5
73 Pedro Alvarez 12 El Toro 15:54.6
74 Matthew Tibbitts 12 Great Oak 15:54.7
75 Salvatore Gulino 10 Simi Valley 15:55.1
76 Ethan Adams 11 Mission Viejo 15:55.7
77 Christopher Kolar 12 Buchanan 15:55.7
78 Jacob Harrington 11 Buena 15:56.1
79 Noah Rodgers 11 Yucaipa 15:57.1
80 Marc Tadros 10 Fountain Valley 15:57.8
81 Brody Ray 11 San Juan Hills 15:57.9
82 Garrett Rexford 11 Mission Viejo 15:58.6
83 Sean McConville 11 Woodbridge 15:58.7
84 Alex Contreras 11 California -ss 15:59.0
85 Max Gray 12 El Toro 16:00.2
86 Brendan Erwin 11 Armijo 16:01.8
87 Brad Nelson 10 Sage Creek 16:02.0
88 Ethan Ronk 9 Newbury Park 16:02.2
89 Hayden Hansen 10 Buchanan 16:02.4
90 Kurtis Sandford 12 Mission Viejo 16:03.8
91 Michael Ochoa 11 Madera South 16:05.2
92 Anthony Ruiz 11 Great Oak 16:05.3
93 Christopher Estrada 12 Warren 16:05.9
94 Timothy Davis 12 Mission Viejo 16:06.7
95 Bryan Pluma 12 Warren 16:06.9
96 Dylan Bray 11 Mission Viejo 16:07.3
97 Dalton Bourne 10 San Juan Hills 16:07.4
98 Christian Mitchell 10 Sage Creek 16:08.6
99 Parker Jenkins 10 Yucaipa 16:08.8
100 Christian Nevarez 11 Madera South 16:09.0
101 Brodie Collette 12 El Camino Real 16:09.5
102 Andres Delgado 12 Beaumont 16:11.1
103 David Berard 12 University Cty 16:11.6
104 Sonny Seddon 12 Serrano 16:12.3
105 David Hildago 10 Bonita 16:12.3
106 Benjamin Covarrubia 12 Chino Hills 16:13.9
107 Julian Lasting 10 San Juan Hills 16:15.1
108 Allen Siegler 12 University Cty 16:16.0
109 Blake Starbuck 11 Corona 16:16.2
110 Michael Downs 11 Poway 16:16.4
111 Matthew Sanchez 12 Warren 16:16.7
112 Angel Flores 11 Burbank -ss 16:17.2
113 Jarred Richards 10 Yucaipa 16:17.3
114 Tyler Jackson 11 Bonita 16:18.3
115 Hugo Nunez 12 San Pasqual 16:18.5
116 Christian Gonzalez 11 Warren 16:18.8
117 Aman Mikel 10 Sage Creek 16:19.0
118 John Kidman 12 University Cty 16:19.1
119 Kellin Ashley 10 Buena 16:19.4
120 Dhalton Akey 12 Frontier Academy 16:19.6
121 Jonathan Guevara 11 Fountain Valley 16:19.7
122 Ryan Kueker 11 University Cty 16:20.1
123 Sergio Santana 12 Warren 16:20.2
124 Mark Golstein-Raheb 11 El Camino Real 16:20.4
125 Ralph Mendoza 12 Colony 16:20.6
126 Cody Jones 11 Frontier Academy 16:20.7
127 Kyle Kesler 11 Poway 16:21.2
128 Ryan Toffoli 11 Woodbridge 16:21.3
129 Nolan Valdivia 10 Beaumont 16:21.7
130 Nathaniel Garner 10 Newbury Park 16:21.8
131 Matthew Madrigal 12 Colony 16:22.3
132 Patrick Tai 10 Chino Hills 16:22.6
133 Dominic Yousufi 12 El Camino Real 16:22.8
134 Jacob Moran 9 Serrano 16:22.9
135 Matias Nimis 12 El Camino Real 16:23.0
136 Will Worth 11 Edison -ss 16:24.1
137 Juan Martinez 12 Armijo 16:24.6
138 Elijah Parrott 11 Burbank -ss 16:25.5
139 Matthew Contreras 12 Colony 16:25.7
140 Antoine Thibault 12 Maria Carrillo 16:26.1
141 Wesley Bowen 11 Great Oak 16:27.0
142 Michael Miller 12 Chino Hills 16:28.7
143 Jeffrey Marin 12 Maria Carrillo 16:28.9
144 Andrew Teasdale 10 Simi Valley 16:29.2
145 Jonas Macromallis 12 Burbank -ss 16:29.6
146 Matthew Burgueno 12 Chino Hills 16:29.6
147 Evan Duran 12 Woodbridge 16:29.6
148 Zach Aloma 12 Simi Valley 16:29.8
149 Luke Salemme 10 Woodbridge 16:30.4
150 Gabe Schoenbach 12 Maria Carrillo 16:30.4
151 Shaun Weber 11 Armijo 16:31.4
152 Mario Jimenez 11 Simi Valley 16:31.7
153 Ryan Bennett 11 California -ss 16:33.7
154 Kaeden Carabba 12 San Clemente 16:34.5
155 Luke Hilberath 11 Mission Viejo 16:35.1
156 Kyle Kreitzman 12 Simi Valley 16:35.2
157 Matthew McPherson 12 San Pasqual 16:35.6
158 Michael Emerson 10 Armijo 16:36.1
159 Noah Carr 12 Fountain Valley 16:36.6
160 Logan Fraser 11 Buchanan 16:36.9
161 Sean Riley 12 San Clemente 16:36.9
162 Huy Nguyen 11 Fountain Valley 16:37.4
163 Ronan Corlett 12 San Juan Hills 16:37.9
164 Sebastian Rodriguez 12 University Cty 16:38.1
165 Walter Corthell 11 Newbury Park 16:38.3
166 Owen Schatzlein 12 Poway 16:38.6
167 David Sanchez 12 Corona 16:38.8
168 Austin Keiser 10 Bonita 16:40.9
169 Tyler Abo 11 Bonita 16:41.2
170 Jason Spatter 12 Corona 16:41.6
171 Socrates Sgonzos 10 San Juan Hills 16:41.9
172 Chad Gibbon 10 Woodbridge 16:42.1
173 Sawyer Davis 11 Frontier Academy 16:43.8
174 Cody Jose 11 Poway 16:45.0
175 Alex Whitney 12 Newbury Park 16:45.0
176 Brendan Hicks 10 Fountain Valley 16:45.4
177 Chance Griffin 12 Serrano 16:45.5
178 Jacob Zamora 11 Buena 16:47.6
179 Ahmad Elzaiat 12 Burbank -ss 16:48.5
180 Jacob Yee 11 Buchanan 16:48.9
181 Kevin Zimmerle 9 Fountain Valley 16:49.2
182 Peter Wang 12 Bonita 16:50.7
183 Jeremy Brady 12 San Clemente 16:51.0
184 Erik Meckstroth 12 Corona 16:52.7
185 Chukwuzulum Nwizu 12 Frontier Academy 16:53.6
186 Clay Nishi 11 Newbury Park 16:54.0
187 Gaston Banuelos 12 Poway 16:56.7
188 Nicholas Ulph 12 San Clemente 16:57.5
189 Alex Manos 10 Newbury Park 17:00.4
190 Jacob Demille 12 University Cty 17:02.5
191 Nicklaus Torres 12 El Camino Real 17:04.9
192 Shawn Contreras 12 Edison -ss 17:05.0
193 Ryan Holland 11 Colony 17:08.1
194 Tyler Barnes 10 Serrano 17:14.9
195 Brian Padilla 12 Maria Carrillo 17:15.0
196 Davis Smith 11 Edison -ss 17:17.8
197 Shant Araradian 12 Burbank -ss 17:26.4
198 Reed Lievers 12 San Pasqual 17:28.6
199 Daniel Hernandez 12 San Clemente 17:28.7
200 Ivan Molina 11 Beaumont 17:28.7
201 Harrison Ellis 12 Frontier Academy 17:36.5
202 Jackson Yates 12 Maria Carrillo 17:43.0
203 Victor Garcia 10 Serrano 17:55.4
204 Josh Giammichele 12 Burbank -ss 18:20.4
205 Eric Sarnoff 12 San Pasqual 18:39.0
Girls 3 Mile Run - Rated Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Alex Calegari 11 Poway 17:23.7
2 Candela Fernandez 12 Burbank -ss 17:26.9
3 Erin Holton 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:33.1
4 Kiyena Beatty 11 Great Oak 17:44.7
5 Kelsey Ruiz 10 Quartz Hill 17:57.5
6 Michelle McIntosh 11 Great Oak 17:58.0
7 Maya Ambroziak 11 Great Oak 17:58.4
8 Kylee Yturralde 11 Camarillo 17:58.8
9 Kelsey Creese 12 Bonita 18:00.4
10 Sophia Pearson 10 Hart 18:01.3
11 Elizabeth Dahl 11 Woodbridge 18:02.6
12 Shelby Gorman 12 Newbury Park 18:09.2
13 Anely Avila 11 Hart 18:09.4
14 Cassidy Hylton 11 Great Oak 18:11.0
15 Kyleigh Macy 10 Great Oak 18:13.1
16 Kasia Krzyzanowski 12 Santa Monica 18:17.8
17 Emily Clause 12 Great Oak 18:23.5
18 Erin Hong 9 Piedmont 18:26.1
19 Emma Seevak 12 Piedmont 18:26.5
20 Lora Gonzalez 11 Woodbridge 18:29.9
21 Margo Donahue 9 Piedmont 18:32.0
22 Ai Kaisho 12 Woodbridge 18:33.4
23 Kira Bochard 11 Burbank -ss 18:33.5
24 Lexi Bolanos 10 Newbury Park 18:34.5
25 Alicia Villareal 12 Bonita 18:36.4
26 Carolina Gonzalez 12 Quartz Hill 18:38.0
27 Shelbi Schauble 9 West Ranch 18:38.1
28 Sophia Hoelzel 9 West Ranch 18:38.8
29 Caroline Adams 12 Burbank -ss 18:39.4
30 Kaitlyn Umsted 12 Poway 18:39.7
31 Alison Soto 11 Beaumont 18:41.0
32 Lauren Powers 12 Camarillo 18:44.2
33 Marina McDonough 11 San Clemente 18:46.0
34 Stephany Estrada 12 West Ranch 18:47.2
35 Madison Smoak 11 Hart 18:47.2
36 Brooke Eisele 11 San Clemente 18:48.0
37 Chandler Horton 10 San Clemente 18:50.4
38 Lupe Alanis-Ruiz 11 Hart 18:51.4
39 Taylor Pennington 12 Edison -ss 18:51.9
40 Swathi Samuel 12 Newbury Park 18:52.8
41 Hannah Gallegos 10 Edison -ss 18:53.3
42 Lindsey Jacobsson 10 Hart 18:56.2
43 Meagan Oefelein 11 Woodbridge 18:56.7
44 Lauren Hamel 10 Edison -ss 18:58.0
45 Lilly Bollinger 10 Hart 18:58.5
46 Megan Maretti 12 Rancho Cucamonga 18:58.7
47 Haleigh Bartow 11 San Clemente 19:01.0
48 Natalie Gutierrez 9 Quartz Hill 19:01.5
49 Brenna Amis 12 Quartz Hill 19:01.7
50 Valerie Warner 10 Bonita 19:02.5
51 Nicole Burch 11 Newbury Park 19:05.4
52 Marissa Gonzales 12 Camarillo 19:06.1
53 Christine Robins 11 Camarillo 19:06.2
54 McKenna Brownell 12 San Clemente 19:08.3
55 Stephanie Vitello 12 Santiago (cor) 19:08.8
56 Elena Guanuna 12 Poway 19:09.2
57 Keira Buchheit-Park 12 Camarillo 19:09.9
58 Hannah Hooper 11 Edison -ss 19:10.2
59 Nicole Bliss 11 Los Alamitos 19:10.8
60 Zevida Sasser 10 Beaumont 19:14.2
61 Alyssa Ward 10 Bonita 19:14.8
62 Siobhan Rubio 12 West Ranch 19:16.1
63 Delaney Sanacore 10 Los Alamitos 19:18.3
64 Sarah Enyart 11 Los Alamitos 19:22.0
65 Anya Sturm 10 Santa Monica 19:22.4
66 Bronyson Ledgard 10 Los Alamitos 19:24.1
67 Aeriel Madrigal 9 Beaumont 19:27.9
68 Rachel Brown 11 Newbury Park 19:29.0
69 Alyssa Ungrady 12 Great Oak 19:29.3
70 Hailey Miller 12 San Clemente 19:31.0
71 Sofia Barker 10 Piedmont 19:31.0
72 Megan Larson 9 Edison -ss 19:31.1
73 Fallon Price 10 Camarillo 19:32.0
74 Zoe Tucker 11 Santa Monica 19:33.3
75 Brenda Cortes 11 Camarillo 19:33.5
76 Maria Beltran 12 Gila Ridge High Schoo 19:33.7
77 Kennedy Wall 12 Newbury Park 19:36.5
78 Sierra Boyd 10 Quartz Hill 19:37.1
79 Brianna Macias 9 Beaumont 19:37.3
80 Kayla Boehm 10 Edison -ss 19:37.9
81 Hollie Sedor 12 Bonita 19:40.9
82 Aspynn Carr 11 Los Alamitos 19:42.4
83 Avery El-Farra 11 West Ranch 19:42.8
84 Ivy Vollaire 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:43.7
85 Noel Del Toro 11 Bonita 19:45.5
86 Victoria Magana 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:46.3
87 Nicole Anderson 10 San Clemente 19:47.0
88 Olivia Diliberti 11 Newbury Park 19:47.0
89 Deanna Perez 11 Bonita 19:47.6
90 Kate Rust 11 Quartz Hill 19:48.7
91 Mauri Dobbs 10 West Ranch 19:50.5
92 Zoe Martinez 10 Colony 19:52.7
93 Kayla Giannatasio 12 Santiago (cor) 19:55.2
94 Dezirae Soria 12 Santiago (cor) 19:57.0
95 Ellen Salemme 10 Woodbridge 19:58.0
96 Emily Niemi 10 Hart 19:59.7
97 Janaya Bruce 11 Santa Monica 20:02.7
98 Delaney Falsken 10 Los Alamitos 20:04.3
99 Kayla Lim 11 Piedmont 20:04.7
100 Victoria Rios 12 Quartz Hill 20:06.3
101 Julia Jones 12 Oak Park 20:08.7
102 Malia Rivers 11 Los Alamitos 20:08.9
103 Elliot Yuen 12 West Ranch 20:09.0
104 Karissa Manzanares 12 Beaumont 20:11.9
105 Emily Francis 12 Woodbridge 20:15.5
106 Addie Maccracken 11 Piedmont 20:17.3
107 Kinley Williams 11 Poway 20:17.4
108 Ariella Lee 11 Poway 20:21.3
109 Alejandra Lais 11 Colony 20:25.0
110 Kaylee Bourguignon 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 20:29.9
111 Megan Chan 9 Colony 20:30.9
112 Catherine Jablonski 12 Woodbridge 20:30.9
113 Olivia Nelson 11 Santiago (cor) 20:36.4
114 Eila Phillip 10 Santa Monica 20:38.7
115 Grace Ye 12 Oak Park 20:40.0
116 Mia Saiza 11 Rancho Cucamonga 20:40.7
117 Michaela Wall 12 Oak Park 20:43.3
118 Kate Gross-Whitaker 10 Piedmont 20:43.3
119 Jannine Banuelos 11 Colony 20:44.6
120 Jilliyan Brown 11 Colony 20:45.8
121 Cassandra Yee 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 20:46.2
122 Paige Creason 11 Oak Park 20:50.3
123 Sonya Nevis 9 Beaumont 20:52.9
124 Syrsha Harvey 11 Poway 20:53.3
125 Anayssa Magana 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 20:54.3
126 Eleanor Kroskrity 10 Santa Monica 20:55.1
127 Savannah Santiago 12 Poway 20:59.6
128 Lluvia Bustamonte 9 Colony 21:10.3
129 Geneva Carter 12 Santa Monica 21:10.6
130 Adrienne Coronel 12 Burbank -ss 21:14.2
131 Sophia Gigliotti 12 Oak Park 21:23.5
132 Chantal Rabay 11 Santiago (cor) 21:29.6
133 Natalie Danao 9 Burbank -ss 21:41.6
134 Kiani Fernandes 11 Beaumont 21:41.8
135 Asumi Tsai 12 Oak Park 21:43.6
136 Lanie Schemenauer 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:57.1
137 Gabby Collins 11 Burbank -ss 22:05.5
138 Ariela Navasartian 10 Burbank -ss 22:11.1
139 Michelle Arias 10 Colony 22:25.5
140 Alex Worley 9 Gila Ridge High Schoo 22:41.3
141 Katie Snell 12 Santiago (cor) 23:12.3
142 Karen Martinez 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 23:24.8
Boys 3 Mile Run - Novice Boys Division III & IV (Red & White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brandon Averitt 12 Tarbut V Torah 17:25.8
2 Francisco Hernandez 12 Santiago (gg) 17:41.4
3 Evan Vance 9 St. Anthony 18:37.2
4 Jonathan Zehri 9 Santa Monica 19:07.5
5 Riley Varner 9 Santa Monica 19:19.5
6 Martin Mendoza 11 Edgewood 19:25.9
7 Bryan Cortes 9 Katella 19:30.0
8 Tim Carlson 9 Bell-jeff 19:42.0
9 Nick Montijo 9 Bell-jeff 19:43.8
10 Gabe Sivettes 11 Laguna Beach 19:48.9
11 Cristian Fernandez 9 St. Anthony 19:50.3
12 Kovrosh Ghadiri 10 Marshall -la 19:52.8
13 Sam Dameshek 11 Laguna Beach 19:55.6
14 Wyatt Shipp 10 Laguna Beach 20:02.4
15 Xavier Medoza 10 Bishop Amat 20:08.8
16 Charlie Stinsmuehle 10 Santa Monica 20:18.4
17 Elisha Dayag 11 West Valley -ss 20:19.8
18 Mason Karstetter 9 St. Margarets 20:21.1
19 Josh Madsen 10 St. Anthony 20:21.2
20 Ryan Cuan 10 Edgewood 20:24.1
21 Raymond Benitez 10 Temecula Prep 20:27.2
22 Jake Onodera 11 Laguna Beach 20:27.4
23 Marcos Mora 10 Katella 20:37.0
24 Josiah Polhemus 9 Santa Monica 20:41.6
25 Riley Furlong 9 Santa Monica 20:42.0
26 Miguel Perez 9 Santa Monica 20:45.2
27 Don Dinh 10 Edgewood 20:45.7
28 Kevin Majano 10 St. Anthony 20:45.8
29 Oscar Hernandez 9 Bloomington -ss 20:46.2
30 Augustin Cordero 9 Shadow Hills 20:48.4
31 John Solomon 9 Santa Monica 20:48.6
32 Niccolo Esquivelzet 9 West Torrance 20:49.8
33 Raul Cruz 10 Katella 20:54.3
34 Andrew Dihn 10 West Torrance 20:56.4
35 Martin Fabian 12 Santiago (gg) 20:57.2
36 Martin Sualez 11 San Jacinto 20:58.6
37 Roberto Rios 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:00.2
38 Jeran Bruce 9 Santa Monica 21:01.6
39 Jun Kim 9 Santa Monica 21:07.3
40 Rogelio Marquez 11 Indian Springs 21:21.4
41 Christopher Felix 9 Bloomington -ss 21:21.6
42 Miles Chao 9 West Torrance 21:21.7
43 Cody Imsande 11 Laguna Hills 21:22.6
44 James Dyke 10 Laguna Hills 21:23.9
45 Nicolas Pluenneki 12 Mater Dei -ss 21:30.4
46 Isaiah Magana 9 Shadow Hills 21:30.7
47 Matt Donaldson 9 West Torrance 21:32.1
48 Daniel Peterson 12 Laguna Beach 21:42.9
49 Ben Garcia 10 St. Anthony 21:44.0
50 Bryan Ta 12 Edgewood 21:45.5
51 Noe Herrera 9 Patriot 21:45.7
52 Robert Moscoso 10 San Dimas 21:47.5
53 Ismael Castillo 9 West Torrance 21:54.7
54 Richard Yim 10 West Torrance 21:54.7
55 Tyler Peltier 9 Beckman 21:57.5
56 Christian Kavack 9 San Dimas 21:59.1
57 Keidan Chavez 10 Edgewood 22:00.4
58 Jacob Provencio 11 St. Anthony 22:01.0
59 Paul Drust 12 Bishop Amat 22:01.4
60 David Shirey 9 Faith Lutheran High S 22:02.3
61 Nelson Huerta 11 Patriot 22:03.4
62 Salvador Cebreros 9 West Torrance 22:06.5
63 Javier Angel 10 Katella 22:08.6
64 Gavin Lazorek 9 Pacifica (gg) 22:10.5
65 Jimmy Carrasco 12 Edgewood 22:13.6
66 Joey Spindler 9 Chaminade 22:16.3
67 Javier Morales 10 El Modena 22:17.6
68 Angel Vega 10 Shadow Hills 22:18.5
69 Ryan Schneider 10 West Torrance 22:19.2
70 Conor Gilmore 12 Sierra Canyon 22:20.5
71 Ethan Parker 11 Torrance 22:20.5
72 Todd Lange 10 Temecula Prep 22:20.7
73 Hoa Nguyen 12 Santiago (gg) 22:20.9
74 Jahred Morga 11 Chaminade 22:25.4
75 Joel Alexander 10 Granite Hills -ss 22:26.1
76 Emmanuel Alvarado 11 Patriot 22:26.2
77 James Lacey 9 San Dimas 22:27.0
78 Grant Kinsey 9 St. Margarets 22:28.2
79 Jacob Nelson 9 Laguna Hills 22:28.6
80 Sean Montgomery 11 St. Francis 22:30.2
81 Brody Rose 9 St. Anthony 22:31.1
82 Nehme Awad 9 West Torrance 22:36.2
83 David Ma 10 South Torrance 22:36.7
84 Austin Cathcart 12 St. Monica Catholic 22:36.9
85 Jack Brubaker 10 West Torrance 22:37.9
86 Adam Nguyen 9 Mater Dei -ss 22:38.1
87 Spencer Pang 9 West Torrance 22:38.1
88 Phubase Srivanitcha 9 West Torrance 22:39.4
89 Riley Villanueva 12 Katella 22:45.1
90 Miguel Martinez 9 Bolsa Grande 22:45.8
91 Daniel Quezada 9 Katella 22:47.0
92 Luis Garcia 9 Anaheim 22:48.7
93 Tomas Lyu 9 Murrieta Mesa 22:50.6
94 Munser Al-Akhras 9 Buena Park 22:50.8
95 Jacob Mora 10 Katella 22:51.5
96 Diyath Bopage 9 West Torrance 22:53.9
97 Jonathon Ceja 9 Shadow Hills 22:54.4
98 Mark Deanda 10 Indio 22:54.8
99 Mauricio Paredes 9 Anaheim 22:55.8
100 Daniel Cepeda 9 Tustin 22:56.9
101 Louis Waichoon 9 Beckman 23:01.0
102 Harvey Velasquez 10 Marshall -la 23:04.0
103 Antonio Yepez 9 El Modena 23:05.0
104 Justin Jalandoni 11 St. Francis 23:05.9
105 Larry Alvarez 10 Anaheim 23:06.7
106 Jacob Lies 9 Pacifica (gg) 23:06.9
107 Quinn Exceen 9 Mater Dei -ss 23:08.6
108 Andrew Gonzalez 9 Tahquitz 23:08.7
109 Jack Grayston 10 Laguna Hills 23:09.2
110 Nicklas Beaman 12 legacy 23:11.6
111 Alex Poran 11 Calabasas 23:11.6
112 Colby Flores 11 Marshall -la 23:12.5
113 Rj Lopez 9 Shadow Hills 23:13.7
114 Tyler Waterman 10 Temecula Prep 23:14.2
115 Jacksen Smith 10 St. Monica Catholic 23:17.2
116 Yohan Jeon 11 South Torrance 23:19.4
117 Devyn Gilliam 10 legacy 23:19.8
118 Sean Matsumoto 9 West Torrance 23:20.3
119 Truett Karstetter 9 St. Margarets 23:20.4
120 Micah Resnick-Cook 9 West Torrance 23:20.6
121 Zachary Eisner 11 Sierra Canyon 23:21.0
122 Sha Shin 9 West Torrance 23:21.8
123 Charles Chen 10 Murrieta Mesa 23:21.9
124 Leonardo Cortes 9 Tustin 23:22.8
125 Bryant Ortega 12 Century 23:23.3
126 Angel Luque 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:24.4
127 Cale Airey 12 Laguna Beach 23:25.6
128 Brison Nguyen 9 Mater Dei -ss 23:25.7
129 Miguel Guillen 12 Katella 23:26.5
130 Luis Contreras 11 Patriot 23:27.1
131 Nick Perez 12 San Dimas 23:29.0
132 Nathan Lee 10 Torrance 23:31.8
133 Asher Chase 9 Santa Monica 23:32.2
134 William Wang 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:34.3
135 Cristian Hernandez 9 Bell-jeff 23:34.4
136 Carlos Celmente 9 San Dimas 23:34.6
137 Juan Ovalle 9 St. Anthony 23:37.0
138 Lucas Naranjo 10 St. Anthony 23:39.0
139 Kameron Cooley 10 Murrieta Mesa 23:39.2
140 Jhoshua Ampo 9 West Torrance 23:39.8
141 Anthony Arredondo 9 Anaheim 23:40.6
142 Edwin Guerrero 9 Edgewood 23:42.3
143 Angel Chandler Rami 9 Edgewood 23:44.6
144 Justin Truong 9 La Quinta (w) 23:46.1
145 Hernandez Jesus 9 Indian Springs 23:46.1
146 Anthony Majano 10 St. Anthony 23:52.9
147 Justice Bynoe 12 Tahquitz 23:53.1
148 Vincent Nguyen 9 West Torrance 23:53.2
149 Marco Valdez 12 West Valley -ss 23:56.7
150 Leo Perez 9 Bishop Amat 23:58.4
151 Jordan Stewart 9 Indian Springs 23:58.9
152 Austin Wahlrab 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:00.3
153 Brandon Hong 9 West Torrance 24:03.5
154 Joji Maldonado 9 West Torrance 24:04.0
155 Ryan Nobuyuki 9 Pacifica (gg) 24:05.5
156 John Walker 12 Lutheran (orange) 24:09.2
157 Billgate Nguyen 10 La Quinta (w) 24:09.2
158 Brandon Ramirez 9 Tustin 24:09.2
159 Jeffery Kim 9 West Torrance 24:11.7
160 Damian Jurado 11 Edgewood 24:14.3
161 Lorenzo Perez 10 Desert Mirage 24:15.3
162 Christian Englesman 12 Redlands East Valley 24:15.8
163 Hector Contreras 9 Patriot 24:16.7
164 Matthew Rushing 11 Don Lugo 24:17.5
165 Matthew Martinez 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:17.5
166 Christian Wood 9 Crean Lutheran 24:23.3
167 Brian Ishigo 10 West Torrance 24:23.6
168 Nathaniel Hernandez 9 San Dimas 24:24.1
169 Tarun Allaparti 10 West Torrance 24:28.1
170 Jason Maya 9 St. Francis 24:28.2
171 Jakob Klinenberg 9 West Torrance 24:28.5
172 Joseph Egan 9 St. Francis 24:28.8
173 Chris Hawley 10 Pacifica (gg) 24:29.6
174 Xander Haddad 10 Chaminade 24:34.4
175 Camden Lewis 9 Santa Monica 24:34.4
176 Nick Aguilar 10 St. Anthony 24:39.1
177 Max Ginsburg 9 Beckman 24:41.5
178 Drew Schneider 9 Faith Lutheran High S 24:42.7
179 James Steele 9 Pacifica (gg) 24:46.1
180 Jacob Faustino 9 Elsinore 24:47.1
181 Nicky Mizraji 9 St. Anthony 24:47.2
182 Jesus Fernandez 12 St. Anthony 24:47.7
183 Kenny Kim 9 Beckman 24:49.0
184 Josh Osborn 10 Temecula Prep 24:49.7
185 Arturo Madera 11 Sunny Hills 24:49.7
186 Kieran Gilmore 10 Sierra Canyon 24:50.6
187 Huy Le 9 West Torrance 24:52.9
188 Eric Lee 10 South Torrance 24:56.8
189 Alex Lopez 9 Rowland 24:56.9
190 Jonathan Khamphilat 10 Bloomington -ss 24:58.8
191 Harrison Shepherd 10 South Torrance 24:59.6
192 Antonio Ycaza 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:59.8
193 Michael Lee 9 West Torrance 25:01.1
194 Daniel Placencia 11 Century 25:01.6
195 Jack Radford 9 Fountain Hills Falcon 25:01.7
196 Sebastian Farias 9 Tustin 25:08.0
197 Ricardo Sanchez 12 Indian Springs 25:08.1
198 Mathew Watts 9 Murrieta Mesa 25:09.7
199 Cole McKenzie 10 Oak Park 25:11.9
200 Andrew Gonzalez 9 West Torrance 25:15.5
201 Kevin Tan 9 El Modena 25:16.8
202 Kacey Cho 10 Torrance 25:24.0
203 Jacob Herrera 10 Laguna Hills 25:24.1
204 Montez-Aceves Elija 9 Shadow Hills 25:26.6
205 Noel Bernal 9 Patriot 25:28.1
206 Brandon McConathy 10 San Dimas 25:30.4
207 Trevor Clark 10 Sierra Canyon 25:33.5
208 Jonathan Johnson 9 Buena Park 25:35.2
209 Jake Netter 10 Santa Monica 25:38.3
210 Austin Geller 10 St. Monica Catholic 25:40.9
211 Joseph Vasquez 9 Patriot 25:42.0
212 Eric Fernandez 9 Katella 25:43.1
213 Daniel Berdin 9 San Dimas 25:43.9
214 Kelvin Pham 9 La Quinta (w) 25:46.6
215 Fred Wu 10 St. Monica Catholic 25:50.6
216 Mark Guiao 9 Indian Springs 25:53.1
217 Kyle Lee 9 Beckman 25:55.0
218 Bruce Hsu 9 West Torrance 25:58.6
219 Sebastian Romero 10 Anaheim 25:59.6
220 Brianna Santiago 11 St. Monica Catholic 26:00.1
221 Khai Tran 11 Pacifica (gg) 26:02.3
222 Jonathan Berrelleza 10 Laguna Hills 26:04.2
223 Noah Holguin 11 St. Monica Catholic 26:04.3
224 Anthony Pacheco 10 Godinez Fundamental 26:07.5
225 Myles Ortiz-Green 10 Wildwood 26:09.5
226 Chadrick Preuss 10 St. Monica Catholic 26:09.7
227 Christopher Young 10 Calvary Ch (dow) 26:11.8
228 Jonathan Urias 11 St. Anthony 26:13.2
229 Edwardo Rojas 10 Bloomington -ss 26:16.9
230 Cody Montelibano 9 St. Monica Catholic 26:17.3
231 Connor O'Grattan 10 Crean Lutheran 26:17.7
232 Joseph Castaneda 11 Don Lugo 26:20.8
233 Andres Frankis 10 Santa Ana 26:28.1
234 Jaime Garcia 10 Edgewood 26:32.1
235 Thomas Garcia 10 Bishop Amat 26:33.3
236 Derek Lee 11 Elsinore 26:34.4
237 Nicholas Tucker 10 El Modena 26:36.5
238 Alex Shellow 9 Beckman 26:40.0
239 Morris Colner 12 Wildwood 26:41.1
240 Rudy Sanchez 9 St. Anthony 26:41.8
241 Sofiane Chelfini 9 Murrieta Mesa 26:43.8
242 Arya Joshi 9 Oxford Academy 26:48.5
243 Steven Ray 12 Patriot 26:48.7
244 Tristan Lau 11 Calabasas 26:55.1
245 Ash Kuhlmann 9 West Torrance 26:55.9
246 Victor Montiel 9 West Torrance 26:58.9
247 Eamon Testerman 9 Laguna Hills 27:00.2
248 Marcos Vargas 10 Indian Springs 27:01.5
249 Andrew Santamaria 9 Torrance 27:02.3
250 Mohamed Rogers 9 Desert 27:07.1
251 Armando Alcantar 9 Anaheim 27:07.7
252 Jason Lee 9 West Torrance 27:07.8
253 Jordan Montenegro 9 Marshall -la 27:09.2
254 Gabe Gavilanes 10 West Torrance 27:14.5
255 Jose Rodriguez 10 Century 27:14.8
256 Aung Kyaw 9 Alhambra -ss 27:18.4
257 Brian Tran 10 Alhambra -ss 27:20.9
258 Noah Abraham 11 St. Monica Catholic 27:21.0
259 Jesus Bervera 9 El Modena 27:23.4
260 Giovanni Duran 10 Shadow Hills 27:26.3
261 Anthony Chang 9 Torrance 27:26.4
262 Bernie Rodriguez 9 Anaheim 27:31.9
263 Ethan Tom 9 Torrance 27:33.0
264 Saul Estrada 9 The Academy Charter 27:35.0
265 Liam Chok 9 Torrance 27:35.5
266 Matthew Chan 9 Rowland 27:43.9
267 Alex Gonzalez 9 St. Monica Catholic 27:44.0
268 In Hyuk Yoon 9 West Torrance 27:44.2
269 Mateo Estling 11 Laguna Hills 27:46.4
270 Bradley Reeves 10 Granite Hills -ss 27:46.9
271 Luke Hamilton 9 West Torrance 27:47.5
272 Jeremy Hammerschlag 9 Murrieta Mesa 27:51.0
273 Anthony Hernandez 9 Hillcrest 27:51.4
274 Brandon Martinez 9 Tustin 27:52.3
275 Erick Porras 9 Tustin 27:56.6
276 Kevin Ramos 10 Rowland 27:57.1
277 Justin Rose 9 Calabasas 28:01.5
278 Matthew Palma 9 St. Anthony 28:03.3
279 Brian Lawler 9 Murrieta Mesa 28:03.7
280 Bradley Klein 9 Tustin 28:03.9
281 Ryan Rucker 9 Lutheran (orange) 28:09.1
282 Max Ataka 9 West Torrance 28:13.0
283 David Pham 9 Indian Springs 28:16.8
284 Edson De La Paz 9 Indian Springs 28:17.2
285 Hank Wang 9 Murrieta Mesa 28:21.7
286 Carlos Zevallos 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 28:37.1
287 Jacob Skytte 10 Pacifica (gg) 28:38.4
288 Miguel Gutierrez 10 Anaheim 28:41.3
289 Abbas Siddiqui 9 West Torrance 28:46.9
290 Eric Vuong 9 Desert 28:47.1
291 Nico D'Carpio 9 Murrieta Mesa 28:57.9
292 Jonathan Cheng 9 Torrance 29:11.1
293 James Toyotome 11 Patriot 29:18.0
294 Noah Estling 9 Laguna Hills 29:19.6
295 Vincent Ren 11 Rowland 29:21.8
296 Jesus Diaz 9 Century 29:24.4
297 Christopher Lea 12 Pacifica (gg) 29:26.2
298 James Torres 11 Tustin 29:36.0
299 Rafael Sanchez 11 St. Anthony 29:41.9
300 Ozzy Padilla 11 St. Anthony 29:43.8
301 Abdulbaset Osman 9 Tustin 29:46.2
302 Ethan Lin 9 South Torrance 29:52.5
303 Charlie Portillo Re 9 Edgewood 29:55.2
304 Roberto Ramos 11 Godinez Fundamental 30:06.1
305 Daniel Gillman 10 Tarbut V Torah 30:14.7
306 Samuel Lockhart 9 San Juan Hills 30:15.1
307 Parker Cleaver 10 Laguna Hills 30:18.7
308 Brandon Ellis 9 El Modena 30:20.8
309 Ethan Santacruz 9 Desert 30:29.5
310 Jay Baird 9 Desert 30:32.9
311 Kadyn Cooley 9 Murrieta Mesa 30:42.1
312 Leo Tang 10 Lutheran (orange) 30:59.3
313 Tatsuro Kajioka 10 St. Monica Catholic 31:00.0
314 Kade Kirkham 10 Fountain Hills Falcon 31:15.5
315 Nick Yeager 9 Crean Lutheran 31:36.8
316 Sergio Memes 9 Indian Springs 31:46.0
317 Daniel Aguilar 9 Buena Park 31:46.0
318 Noel Jimenez 9 Bloomington -ss 32:01.4
319 Christopher Mendoza 10 Tustin 32:06.2
320 Christopher Miller 9 Torrance 32:15.7
321 Crisostomo Chan 10 Tustin 32:18.0
322 Jorge Bautista 9 Century 32:35.3
323 Mauro Rodriguez 9 Century 32:35.3
324 Joshua Soosai 9 Oak Park 33:20.7
325 Terry Yoon 9 Hillcrest 33:23.6
326 Anthony Carhart 9 Shadow Hills 33:32.8
327 Luis Aquino 9 St. Monica Catholic 33:33.3
328 Devin Sifuenes 9 Shadow Hills 33:33.7
329 Marcus Williams 9 Hillcrest 33:40.6
330 Vinh Tran 9 Santiago (gg) 34:06.6
331 Michael Lozano 11 Alhambra -ss 34:23.3
332 Andrew Fantino 9 Temecula Prep 34:58.6
333 Ryan Filipek 12 Pacifica (gg) 35:00.2
334 Robert Sanchez 11 St. Anthony 35:10.4
335 Edgar Navarrete 9 Santa Ana 35:34.8
336 Neil Angulo 10 Ramona -ss 35:51.3
337 Gregorio Calleja 10 Pacifica (gg) 35:56.9
338 Andrew Arzate 10 Patriot 38:02.2
Steven Valderrama 9 Hillcrest 39:49.1
Jose Julian Salazar 11 St. Anthony 42:10.4
Girls 3 Mile Run - Novice Girls Division III & IV (Red & White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Scheneida Acevedo 9 Century 21:24.3
2 Tiffany Pinkevich 11 Yorba Linda 21:28.7
3 Jana Fenton 9 El Segundo 21:53.8
4 Abbey Vince 11 St. Anthony 22:05.8
5 Tatianna Marinucci 12 Temecula Prep 22:12.0
6 Sujei Suastegui 10 Fullerton 22:21.4
7 Vanessa Sandoval 11 Sunny Hills 22:22.9
8 Kaitlyn Shearin 10 Temecula Prep 22:25.0
9 Tatum Callison 10 Temecula Prep 22:27.7
10 Katelyn Lazareno 9 Bishop Amat 22:28.5
11 Ashlynn Hardin 12 Temecula Prep 22:37.9
12 Hope Peck 9 Crean Lutheran 22:46.5
13 Sausan Sharkas 9 Hillcrest 22:47.3
14 Cheyanne Armstrong 10 Enterprise 23:22.8
15 Lesly Mejia 9 El Modena 23:23.8
16 Dakota Milton 10 Granite Hills -ss 23:31.6
17 Michelle Garcia 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:35.3
18 Yajaira Tejeda 12 Katella 23:35.3
19 Kate Romero 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:36.4
20 Isabel Hans 11 Crean Lutheran 23:37.9
21 Dalila Rincan 9 Bell-jeff 23:38.2
22 Jade Luther 11 Crean Lutheran 23:39.9
23 Ana Cruz 12 Enterprise 23:40.9
24 Allie Binder 9 St. Margarets 23:50.3
25 Lauren Tang 10 Pacifica (gg) 23:53.0
26 Madalena Burke 12 Temecula Prep 23:53.2
27 Angelina Cruz 10 Granite Hills -ss 23:55.0
28 Anette Diego 9 Beckman 23:56.7
29 Anna Sedgwick 11 Laguna Hills 24:04.0
30 Monika Patterson 11 Rosary 24:08.1
31 Debbie Lopez 11 Bloomington -ss 24:09.8
32 Bella Fernandez 9 St. Monica Catholic 24:10.6
33 Nayely Arbaugh 10 Elsinore 24:12.0
34 Sara Hurley 10 Pacifica (gg) 24:13.0
35 Jianjia Gettinger 9 Santa Monica 24:20.7
36 Isabella Sandoval 10 Santa Monica 24:20.8
37 Taylor Austin 10 San Juan Hills 24:24.6
38 Ashley Gonzalez 12 Katella 24:24.7
39 Alana Takamiyashiro 10 St. Anthony 24:25.7
40 Elizette Urbina 10 Yucca Valley 24:29.0
41 Lesley Marie Escala 9 St. Monica Catholic 24:29.5
42 Bianca Jallorina 9 Granite Hills -ss 24:30.5
43 Alene Lopez 11 Bloomington -ss 24:30.7
44 Vanessa Smith 11 Bell-jeff 24:30.7
45 Catherine Demas 9 St. Margarets 24:31.1
46 Sidney Kimball 11 Laguna Beach 24:31.3
47 Shaniece Flynn 12 Santa Monica 24:31.5
48 Shelby Van Raes 9 Beckman 24:33.5
49 Kamilah Tiev 11 Sunny Hills 24:35.4
50 Samantha Martinez 9 Bishop Amat 24:37.6
51 Jennifer Fujimoto 9 South Torrance 24:38.5
52 Maya Kitada 9 Irvine 24:39.3
53 Nadalee Figueroa 10 St. Anthony 24:39.5
54 Karli Cucchiara 11 legacy 24:39.8
55 Natalie Frias 10 San Juan Hills 24:39.9
56 Raha Zahedi 10 Calabasas 24:44.8
57 Emilee Reid 9 Laguna Hills 24:45.5
58 Misa Yamamoto 12 Lutheran (orange) 24:46.2
59 Nayeli Santa Cruz 9 St. Anthony 24:47.6
60 Amy Fabian 9 St. Margarets 24:50.2
61 Chantelle La Nguyen 9 La Quinta (w) 24:51.2
62 Yasmeen Qursha 11 Laguna Hills 24:52.6
63 Taylar Morris 9 West Torrance 24:55.1
64 Vanessa Rios 10 Bloomington -ss 24:55.5
65 Gillian Steffey 9 Santa Margarita 24:58.4
66 Dominique Rubalcava 9 Santa Margarita 24:58.9
67 Brenda Arbildo 11 El Segundo 24:59.1
68 Kate Phair 12 St. Anthony 24:59.2
69 Anna Mukhadzhir 10 South Torrance 24:59.4
70 Michelle Du 10 La Quinta (w) 25:01.1
71 Silvi Rebolledo 10 Patriot 25:02.7
72 Elizabeth Diaz 12 Katella 25:03.7
73 Damaris Ramirez 9 Tustin 25:05.4
74 Leanne Page 12 Temecula Prep 25:08.2
75 Zitlally Garcia 9 Edgewood 25:08.3
76 Lauren Trankiem 9 Beckman 25:09.2
77 Christina Jeffredo 12 Desert Mirage 25:10.1
78 Allyson Rahlwes 10 Rosary 25:11.2
79 Soros Chokanarotewa 12 La Quinta (w) 25:11.4
80 Aubriana Cage 12 legacy 25:11.6
81 Mia McGarvey 9 Patriot 25:11.7
82 Alyssa Tacconelli 10 San Juan Hills 25:12.3
83 Estefani Morales 11 Santiago (gg) 25:15.3
84 Jillian Reilly 9 El Modena 25:15.3
85 Kaila Nevarez 10 West Valley -ss 25:15.3
86 Cate Petersen 9 San Juan Hills 25:16.7
87 Alexsia Lopez 10 Cathedral City 25:17.7
88 Jillian Golden 9 Lutheran (orange) 25:20.4
89 Miranda Hughes 11 Mater Dei -ss 25:21.5
90 Shahad Alhassan 10 El Segundo 25:21.8
91 Casey Duan 9 South Torrance 25:21.9
92 Jasmine Montoya 11 El Segundo 25:23.0
93 Sara Amezcua 10 West Torrance 25:23.3
94 Esmeralda Medrano 11 Los Amigos 25:25.4
95 Mika Wessel 9 Santa Monica 25:25.6
96 Ralene Page 10 Temecula Prep 25:26.7
97 Karen Contreras 12 Indian Springs 25:27.6
98 Sarah Bancroft 11 St. Anthony 25:29.3
99 Daniela Miranda 10 San Jacinto 25:29.8
100 Viviana Diaz 9 Santa Ana 25:31.7
101 Arlene Peralta 10 Tustin 25:31.7
102 Alexia Kazemi 9 Laguna Hills 25:33.6
103 Lorena Moran 10 Santa Ana 25:34.1
104 Nicole Demurjian 9 Lutheran (orange) 25:34.5
105 Reyna Esparza 10 Indian Springs 25:34.5
106 Hailee Summers 10 El Camino -sd 25:35.0
107 Hannah McCann 9 Lutheran (orange) 25:36.8
108 Aurea Ocampo 11 St. Anthony 25:37.2
109 Andrea Rojas 9 Cathedral City 25:38.5
110 Teresa Garcia 10 Patriot 25:39.4
111 Lindsey Valentine 9 Granite Hills -ss 25:43.0
112 Alexis Desotel 10 Calvary Ch (dow) 25:43.5
113 Samantha Hiraga 12 Torrance 25:46.2
114 Emilie Llamas 10 Buena Park 25:46.6
115 Cynthia Bernal 9 Patriot 25:48.4
116 Jocelyn Trigotenco 10 Ontario 25:51.5
117 Jasmine Lee 9 West Torrance 25:51.8
118 Gianna Velasco 9 San Juan Hills 25:51.8
119 Meagan Welles 11 Laguna Hills 25:53.7
120 Valerie De Haro 12 Edgewood 25:53.9
121 Zoey Grecco 9 Santa Monica 25:54.1
122 Sydnie Chin 9 Yorba Linda 25:56.0
123 Eitalia Gonzales 10 Katella 25:58.5
124 Chloe Choe 10 Marshall -la 25:59.9
125 Madison Ritchie 9 West Torrance 25:59.9
126 Caitlyn Raymond 9 Faith Lutheran High S 26:02.9
127 Daisey Solorza 11 Bloomington -ss 26:03.2
128 Kayla Barreto 9 Beckman 26:03.6
129 Claire O'Connor 10 Laguna Beach 26:06.0
130 Trinity Kimball 10 Buena Park 26:08.0
131 Madison Dillard 11 Faith Lutheran High S 26:09.5
132 Andrea Santiago 11 Glendale 26:09.9
133 Viviana Magana 11 Katella 26:10.0
134 Camila Gonzalez 10 St. Monica Catholic 26:10.1
135 Sierra Durkin 10 Yucca Valley 26:10.4
136 Angela Acuna 10 Katella 26:12.0
137 Vanessa Hernandez 11 El Camino -sd 26:12.4
138 Idalis Jimenez 12 Edgewood 26:12.7
139 Alexia Garcia 12 Glendale 26:13.6
140 Paulina Vitarella 9 Beckman 26:14.9
141 Jessica Solorzano 9 Buena Park 26:15.6
142 Frances Lahr 10 Rosary 26:15.8
143 Luna Antazo 12 South Torrance 26:17.2
144 Youngjoo Chon 11 Marshall -la 26:17.5
145 Sing-Yu Lin 9 Irvine 26:18.4
146 McKenna Brown 10 El Camino -sd 26:19.6
147 Diana Hernandez 9 Katella 26:21.6
148 Leslie Ramirez 9 Santa Ana 26:22.2
149 Nicole Parker 12 West Torrance 26:23.0
150 Lauren Hutchinson 11 Bell-jeff 26:23.0
151 Kimberly Hernandez 11 Glendale 26:23.4
152 Nunez Jovanna 9 Shadow Hills 26:23.8
153 Marina Garcia 12 Bishop Amat 26:24.6
154 Kathryn Saunders 11 Santa Monica 26:24.8
155 Valentina Pacheco 11 Granite Hills -ss 26:24.9
156 Grace Sauers 9 Laguna Beach 26:25.7
157 Esther Lee 9 West Torrance 26:27.1
158 Kimberly Diaz 9 Buena Park 26:27.6
159 Quinn Roberts 10 San Juan Hills 26:31.0
160 Sarah Valentine 12 Granite Hills -ss 26:31.8
161 Alyssa Laughlin 11 Crean Lutheran 26:33.9
162 Deborah Shonack 10 South Torrance 26:33.9
163 Vivian Meng 9 Beckman 26:34.9
164 Angelica Mendoza 12 Edgewood 26:35.4
165 Kayla Gerber 9 Calabasas 26:37.4
166 Hitomi Torng 10 Oxford Academy 26:37.7
167 Colette Hammett 12 Laguna Beach 26:38.5
168 Natasha Goldstrohm 9 Yorba Linda 26:38.9
169 Sarah Dworokowski 10 Laguna Beach 26:39.9
170 Jaclyn Cortelessa 10 Laguna Beach 26:40.0
171 Katie Williams 11 Laguna Beach 26:40.6
172 Daisy Rios 9 Bloomington -ss 26:41.8
173 Joan Kwak 9 Irvine 26:43.3
174 Hannah Cornell 10 Laguna Hills 26:43.3
175 Emily Darrow 11 Calabasas 26:45.4
176 Destiny Salazar 10 Indio 26:45.9
177 Ava Kemper 9 Santa Monica 26:46.1
178 Ella Gregory 12 Torrance 26:46.3
179 Kahleen Loo 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 26:46.4
180 Elizabeth Figueroa 10 Torrance 26:46.5
181 Ashley Flores 9 Laguna Beach 26:46.7
182 Tomasa Figueroa 11 Santiago (gg) 26:46.9
183 Aracely Contreras 10 Santiago (gg) 26:47.2
184 Samantha Perez 10 Ontario 26:48.2
185 Sarah Higashi 9 Beckman 26:49.3
186 Adaleigh Ramos 9 Bell-jeff 26:49.3
187 Christina Kobald-Ba 10 Patriot 26:50.0
188 Wendy Fuentes 10 Laguna Hills 26:50.6
189 Mia Garcia 11 St. Anthony 26:51.5
190 Shirley Xiao 9 West Torrance 26:51.6
191 Ribecca Borrayo 11 Rowland 26:55.9
192 Jennifer Nguyen 10 Edgewood 26:57.5
193 Vanessa Wansikehian 9 El Modena 27:00.6
194 Isabelle Pirtztuk 9 El Segundo 27:01.9
195 Vivian Cao 10 South Torrance 27:02.2
196 Sydney Hartman 9 Laguna Hills 27:02.9
197 Jessica Merino 11 Edgewood 27:03.5
198 Kelalani Luong-Kha 10 Pacifica (gg) 27:04.0
199 Lauren Larue 9 South Torrance 27:04.1
200 Sofia Sanabria 12 Katella 27:08.4
201 Abigail Spitler 9 West Valley -ss 27:09.7
202 Melyssa Svorinich 12 Rosary 27:12.1
203 Shea Vasquez 10 El Segundo 27:14.1
204 Simone Duran 9 San Dimas 27:16.1
205 Hailee Buchanan 12 El Segundo 27:18.4
206 Savina Green 9 San Juan Hills 27:20.2
207 Helena Czochanski 9 Irvine 27:20.4
208 Jennifer Gomez 9 Century 27:21.8
209 Mary Scully 12 Mater Dei -ss 27:23.1
210 Kat Grumbling 11 El Camino -sd 27:25.2
211 Qiu Ya Wu 9 Rowland 27:25.3
212 Laura Garcia 9 Rosary 27:25.6
213 Marissa Lopez 9 Rosary 27:26.3
214 Georgia Watson 10 Temecula Prep 27:27.8
215 Ashlee Caruana 9 St. Margarets 27:28.1
216 Jennifer Avila 10 Cathedral City 27:28.8
217 Monique Mazaika 10 Irvine 27:29.2
218 Diana Anaya 9 Patriot 27:30.1
219 Crystal Garcia 11 San Jacinto 27:32.0
220 Jocelyn Sanabria 9 St. Anthony 27:32.4
221 Elizabeth Ruelas 11 St. Monica Catholic 27:33.6
222 Ashlyn Cahlan 11 Faith Lutheran High S 27:36.2
223 Paloma Villagomez 11 Anaheim 27:40.3
224 Briana Nguyen 10 Oxford Academy 27:43.1
225 Rosa Rojas 9 Century 27:44.1
226 Anahi Lopez 11 Bolsa Grande 27:45.8
227 Denise Alcantar 9 Katella 27:48.0
228 Leslie Lezama 10 Katella 27:49.0
229 Edith Torres 10 West Valley -ss 27:49.7
230 Amy Truong 9 La Quinta (w) 27:50.5
231 Vanneza Venzor 9 Glendale 27:50.5
232 Kanon Lopez 9 Torrance 27:50.8
233 Katherine Carrillo 10 Tustin 27:51.6
234 Jocelyne Galdamez 12 Rowland 27:51.9
235 Tori Cooper 9 San Juan Hills 27:53.0
236 Nicole Lopez 10 Santiago (gg) 27:53.7
237 Liliana Mora 9 Katella 27:54.2
238 Jacqueline Barragan 10 Indian Springs 27:55.1
239 Daisha Lopez 10 Cathedral City 27:55.3
240 Brissa Corona 10 Cathedral City 27:55.5
241 Maricela Cano 11 El Camino -sd 27:56.2
242 Guadalupe Sanchez 12 Loara 27:56.3
243 Amber Bretto 9 Elsinore 27:56.5
244 Adriana Echeverria 9 Santiago (gg) 27:56.7
245 Erica Dye 12 West Torrance 27:57.0
246 Litzi Penaloza 9 Ontario 27:57.3
247 Cloe Hernandez 9 Pacifica (gg) 27:57.5
248 Julia Friese 10 Pacifica (gg) 27:57.9
249 Jannet Trujillo 10 Buena Park 28:00.2
250 Kate Chavez 10 Los Amigos 28:00.5
251 Noemi Suarez 9 Cathedral City 28:00.6
252 Guadalupe Leuvano 11 Indian Springs 28:02.5
253 Natalie Culwell 10 San Juan Hills 28:02.7
254 Karolyn Troutman 9 West Torrance 28:03.2
255 Madelyn Chancellor 9 West Valley -ss 28:03.8
256 Lorena Cortes 10 Loara 28:04.1
257 Ava Kinkelaar 9 Crean Lutheran 28:04.4
258 Sona Jamkochian 9 Beckman 28:04.9
259 Perla Vargas 12 Torrance 28:05.0
260 Kyralai Duppel 9 Santa Monica 28:06.2
261 Tessa Gonzalez 9 Laguna Hills 28:07.7
262 Kathy Lopez 10 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 28:09.0
263 Anna Panganiban 10 South Torrance 28:09.5
264 Guadalupe Lopez 11 Ramona -ss 28:11.9
265 Cindy Banks 10 Durango 28:12.6
266 Kimberly Ramos 10 Don Lugo 28:13.1
267 Elise Ramos 9 Santa Margarita 28:13.6
268 Ingrid Zepeda 9 Santa Ana 28:15.1
269 Ashley Rodel 10 Anaheim 28:15.2
270 Jessica Cheng 10 South Torrance 28:15.5
271 Jacklyn Flores 11 Don Lugo 28:15.6
272 Erin Gutierrez 9 Edgewood 28:16.5
273 Avonie Nunn 9 Laguna Beach 28:17.2
274 Abbey Prusinski 10 San Juan Hills 28:17.2
275 Brianne Sueda 12 Torrance 28:17.9
276 Alejandra Baez 9 Irvine 28:18.8
277 Elizabeth Preciado 9 Murrieta Mesa 28:21.3
278 Brianna Arevalo 11 Los Amigos 28:26.9
279 Olivia Hanson 10 South Torrance 28:26.9
280 Giselle Arenas 9 Bolsa Grande 28:27.8
281 Sarah Chavet 9 Calabasas 28:28.0
282 Denise Rivera 9 West Valley -ss 28:28.7
283 Larissa O-Neill 10 Pacifica (gg) 28:29.6
284 Savannah Muñoz 10 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 28:30.9
285 Christina Beltran 12 Patriot 28:32.5
286 Keila Hipolito 9 Godinez Fundamental 28:32.6
287 Jessica Solis 10 Oxford Academy 28:33.1
288 Vicky Li 12 Alhambra -ss 28:34.3
289 Hyun Yeom 9 Oxford Academy 28:34.5
290 Soomin Song 11 Marshall -la 28:34.9
291 Chiharu Mori 9 Torrance 28:35.3
292 Rose Sevilla 10 El Camino -sd 28:35.4
293 Apsara Chopra 9 Torrance 28:35.5
294 Melissa Garcia 12 legacy 28:36.4
295 Smritii Senthil 9 West Torrance 28:37.4
296 Amelia McBride 10 Laguna Hills 28:38.3
297 Caitlin Relvas 9 Santa Margarita 28:40.7
298 Kryztyna Hernandez 9 Glendale 28:41.4
299 Alyanna Jalbuena 9 Chaminade 28:41.5
300 Emily Salcido 11 Rosary 28:45.1
301 Andrea Henriquez 9 Katella 28:47.1
302 Andrea Zuniga 11 El Modena 28:49.9
303 Catherine Shonack 10 South Torrance 28:51.1
304 Natalee Zambrano 9 Hillcrest 28:52.1
305 Kathleen Shiroma 9 Torrance 28:52.4
306 Emily De Luna 9 Santa Ana 28:53.7
307 Rachel Snyder 9 Ramona -ss 28:53.9
308 April Campos 9 Rowland 28:54.4
309 Gloria Acuna 12 Katella 28:57.1
310 Sophie Maerowitz 10 Oak Park 28:58.3
311 Danielle Cardenas 10 Buena Park 28:58.7
312 Lauren Danke 10 Santa Margarita 28:58.8
313 Evonie Ruiz 9 Indio 28:59.1
314 Kayla Adkins 10 Indio 28:59.8
315 Grace Henneford 10 Torrance 29:00.6
316 Allison Dooley 12 Lutheran (orange) 29:02.2
317 Madelyn Estrada 10 Torrance 29:05.5
318 Breanna Batty 11 Glendale 29:05.6
319 Priscilla Urias 11 Redlands East Valley 29:05.8
320 Nao Yamada 9 South Torrance 29:06.5
321 Lauren Standiford 9 St. Margarets 29:08.9
322 Viviana Dominguez 10 Tustin 29:10.4
323 Samiksha Goyal 9 Irvine 29:11.2
324 Madeline Adkins 9 Marshall -la 29:12.7
325 Jolie Thomas 9 Fullerton 29:14.6
326 Lucy Xia 10 Oxford Academy 29:14.6
327 Yuka Nakamura 12 Torrance 29:16.2
328 Yesmin Hernandez 11 Buena Park 29:16.3
329 Flurina Gees 12 Redlands East Valley 29:18.5
330 Reanna Abriam 11 Irvine 29:18.8
331 Jewel Flores 10 Murrieta Mesa 29:20.5
332 Esme Montiel 9 Murrieta Mesa 29:20.6
333 Ella Steinbach 10 Laguna Beach 29:23.4
334 Jennifer Perez 9 Fullerton 29:24.7
335 Yolemi Romero 9 El Modena 29:25.0
336 Kimberly Vizcarra 9 Glendale 29:27.4
337 Nayelli Hernandez 9 Laguna Hills 29:28.3
338 Cecilia Valentina 11 Redlands East Valley 29:29.8
339 Jessica Soria 10 Laguna Hills 29:32.7
340 Mirna Ardon 9 Bolsa Grande 29:33.6
341 Bridget Arellano 10 Katella 29:35.7
342 Lleymi Martinez 12 El Camino -sd 29:40.0
343 Nicole Higareda 9 Godinez Fundamental 29:40.5
344 Liliana Ledezma 11 Mater Dei -ss 29:41.0
345 Amanda McBride 10 Calvary Ch (dow) 29:43.7
346 Lauren Allen 9 Laguna Beach 29:46.3
347 Jennifer Solis 10 Katella 29:46.3
348 Lindsey Martinez 10 El Modena 29:52.1
349 Karen Gonzales 10 Katella 29:55.5
350 Carmen Hernandez 12 Glendale 29:56.5
351 Alondra Valdes 10 Buena Park 29:56.5
352 Madison Risk 9 Shadow Hills 30:01.8
353 Katherine Herrera 12 Edgewood 30:04.3
354 Catherine Cody 11 El Modena 30:05.4
355 Odalis Rincon 9 Tustin 30:05.6
356 Genesis Ruiz 9 Los Amigos 30:05.7
357 Audry Jeong 9 Fullerton 30:06.5
358 Lauren Dixon 9 St. Mary's Academy 30:06.9
359 Laura Kamradt 10 San Juan Hills 30:09.6
360 Kenna Torres 9 El Modena 30:10.4
361 Sophia Sharpstone 10 Oak Park 30:13.7
362 Julissa Orozco 10 Century 30:14.2
363 Michelle Phiillips 11 Bloomington -ss 30:17.2
364 Diana Gonzalez 10 West Valley -ss 30:17.5
365 Akane Ohyama 11 Torrance 30:18.0
366 Patricia Maganay 9 Marshall -la 30:19.2
367 Masha Bidgeli 10 South Torrance 30:20.4
368 Alexandra Berrera 11 Mater Dei -ss 30:20.6
369 Lee Isabella 10 El Segundo 30:22.1
370 Abril Pacheco 9 El Modena 30:22.3
371 Brenda Berra 11 Don Lugo 30:22.9
372 Ixis Weiss 10 Rosary 30:23.7
373 Alexandra Herrera 11 San Jacinto 30:23.9
374 Kayla Williams 9 Desert 30:24.3
375 Natalie Montoya 11 Calvary Ch (dow) 30:24.6
376 Diana Munoz 9 Buena Park 30:27.5
377 Valerie Avalos 10 Santiago (gg) 30:28.2
378 Miriam Valencia 12 Ramona -ss 30:28.4
379 Halimat Adeyemi 12 Santa Monica 30:29.5
380 Jessica Bernal 10 Buena Park 30:30.4
381 Juliet Vo 9 Mater Dei -ss 30:30.6
382 Jessica Velasquez 9 Buena Park 30:30.9
383 Faith Fong 10 Crean Lutheran 30:31.5
384 Andrea Godinez 11 Anaheim 30:31.8
385 Barbara Patterson 10 Shadow Hills 30:33.2
386 Anayeli Gonzalez 11 Godinez Fundamental 30:36.2
387 Annelysse Martinez 9 Laguna Beach 30:38.1
388 Julia Barylak 9 Oak Park 30:38.6
389 Avianna Karkay-Sele 10 Oak Park 30:38.9
390 Jnesia Suarez 10 El Camino -sd 30:41.0
391 Karley Bailey 11 Tustin 30:41.4
392 Teresa Ren 10 Rowland 30:42.9
393 Janalynn Santacruz 10 Anaheim 30:43.6
394 Krystal Mendez 11 Indian Springs 30:43.7
395 Yericka Rose 10 St. Monica Catholic 30:44.0
396 Hannah Caplan 9 Calabasas 30:44.1
397 Lily Sotelo 9 Hillcrest 30:44.9
398 Dana Carriger 12 West Torrance 30:45.6
399 Ashlei Okerlund 11 Desert 30:47.8
400 Ariana Ramos 9 Torrance 30:49.4
401 Ariana Rodriguez 11 Fullerton 30:49.7
402 Jennifer Tran 10 Alhambra -ss 30:50.2
403 Peyton Solomon 10 Santa Monica 30:52.2
404 Olivia Amado 10 Alhambra -ss 30:52.3
405 Cristina Alcazar 10 Los Amigos 30:52.9
406 Myra Gomez 12 Loara 30:53.0
407 Maria Rojas 9 Century 30:57.4
408 Kristina Kuewa 9 West Torrance 30:59.2
409 Alexis Preciado 10 Murrieta Mesa 31:00.2
410 Lillie Bates 10 Cathedral City 31:00.8
411 Caroline Ren 10 Crean Lutheran 31:01.1
412 Jessica Zarza 11 Katella 31:05.8
413 Chelsey Sanchez 12 Torrance 31:15.6
414 Erika Arambula 10 San Jacinto 31:19.6
415 Taylor Perez 9 Pacifica (gg) 31:20.3
416 Aiya Kanawati 11 Katella 31:20.5
417 Sofia Airey 10 Laguna Beach 31:28.7
418 Nancy Chacon 11 Buena Park 31:34.8
419 Anayeli Moreno 10 El Modena 31:35.2
420 Briana Garcia 11 Anaheim 31:35.5
421 Alejandra Rios 11 Anaheim 31:40.7
422 Julissa Vega 11 Ramona -ss 31:40.9
423 Gigi Luu 9 Pacifica (gg) 31:43.1
424 Claire Harker 11 Redlands East Valley 31:43.4
425 Nichole Smith 9 Yucca Valley 31:47.5
426 Serafina Smyth 10 Alhambra -ss 31:49.2
427 Caroline Anaya 10 Patriot 31:49.8
428 Maria Robles 12 Desert Mirage 31:50.8
429 Brittani Salazar 10 Tustin 31:57.0
430 Abigail Soltero 10 Santiago (gg) 32:06.3
431 Desteny Perez 9 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 32:11.0
432 Victoria Johnson 10 Santa Monica 32:20.2
433 Amber Ornales 10 Bloomington -ss 32:21.5
434 Giselle Vidaurre 9 Lutheran (orange) 32:21.9
435 Carolina Elizarrara 10 Buena Park 32:22.5
436 Tori Powell 10 Desert 32:23.7
437 Leslie Ramirez 9 Fullerton 32:27.4
438 Emily Gruenling 10 El Segundo 32:31.7
439 Elizabeth Arroyo 12 Torrance 32:32.0
440 Tyler Lubarsky 10 Santa Monica 32:41.3
441 Osiris Gonzalez 9 Patriot 32:45.2
442 Jacqueline Escobar 12 Fullerton 32:47.1
443 Andrea Soto 9 St. Monica Catholic 32:50.6
444 Luisa Ramirez 9 West Valley -ss 32:53.2
445 Katherine Toro 9 Lutheran (orange) 32:55.2
446 Kaitlyn Vu 10 La Quinta (w) 32:58.2
447 Andrea Morsiquillo 11 Sun Valley Magnet 32:58.3
448 Cristina Ahumada Tr 9 Loara 33:00.2
449 Natacha Jovonang 9 Calabasas 33:09.5
450 Gabriela Esqueda 12 Santiago (gg) 33:09.6
451 Emily Lopez 11 Ramona -ss 33:11.6
452 Lizette Gomez 9 Sun Valley Magnet 33:16.6
453 Sage Nelson 10 Santa Margarita 33:18.5
454 Gillian Guarneros 12 El Modena 33:19.1
455 Ana Pantino 9 Santiago (gg) 33:20.8
456 Cindy Lee 10 Oxford Academy 33:21.3
457 Edith Garcia 10 Alhambra -ss 33:22.6
458 Liliana Ortiz 11 The Academy Charter 33:25.9
459 Jacob Jaya 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 33:27.5
460 Edna Guerrero 11 El Modena 33:28.1
461 Angelica Lopez 11 Indian Springs 33:30.3
462 Miriam Salmoran 9 Santiago (gg) 33:31.0
463 Heidi Bueno 11 Fullerton 33:34.3
464 Tiffany Arbildo 10 El Segundo 33:39.1
465 Garcia Isabella 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 33:40.8
466 Lizette Saldivar 9 Lutheran (orange) 33:41.0
467 Jasmine Montiel 11 El Modena 33:41.0
468 Nicole Snyder 9 Lutheran (orange) 33:43.1
469 Evelyn Rita Rosas 10 El Modena 33:44.8
470 Clarissa Madrigal 10 Patriot 33:47.5
471 Areanna Marcos 10 El Modena 33:47.8
472 Daisy Meneses 10 Laguna Hills 33:48.1
473 Shannel Holt 9 Laguna Hills 33:53.3
474 Jocelyn Gomez 9 Tustin 33:54.1
475 Cassiel Suarez 12 Covina 34:04.1
476 Aileen Gomez 11 Tustin 34:06.6
477 Maria Ramirez 11 Fullerton 34:16.6
478 Emily Hernandez 11 Torrance 34:18.1
479 Kamryn Howell 9 Hillcrest 34:21.7
480 Brianna Paz 11 Patriot 34:22.8
481 Danielle Roth 11 Santa Monica 34:23.0
482 Noemi Pantoja 10 Anaheim 34:27.3
483 Maria Charco 10 Anaheim 34:27.3
484 Oriana Henriquez 10 Redlands East Valley 34:40.6
485 Erica Tabares 10 Torrance 34:41.8
486 McKenna Pringle 9 Santa Monica 34:48.1
487 Kim Estrada 10 Buena Park 34:54.4
488 Jasmine Gallardo 9 Buena Park 34:56.4
489 Nicole Berumen 9 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 35:05.6
490 Annabelle Lopez 9 West Valley -ss 35:27.1
491 Amanda Lucha 11 Cathedral City 35:30.5
492 Emily Joya 9 Bell-jeff 35:45.4
493 Esmeralda Garcia 9 Century 35:49.1
494 Khalila Yazid 9 Murrieta Mesa 35:55.6
495 Beatriz Morales 9 Indian Springs 36:10.7
496 Bianca Cortese 9 Rosary 36:19.9
497 Kathy Usario 9 San Dimas 36:21.0
498 Bree Stewart 11 Temecula Prep 36:23.5
499 Dianna Pintor 11 Santiago (gg) 36:26.5
500 Gabriela Beltran 12 Patriot 36:32.9
501 Nathalia Hernandez 11 Patriot 36:36.5
502 Caroline Bancroft 9 St. Anthony 36:38.7
503 Melinda Wightman 10 Fullerton 36:39.7
504 Sarayi Martinez 10 Patriot 36:46.3
505 Madison Pulido 12 Torrance 36:47.5
506 Elizabeth Torres 12 West Valley -ss 36:50.4
507 Maryam Alhassani 12 Laguna Hills 37:01.7
508 Amber Gonzales 12 San Dimas 37:27.7
509 Magalyna Byer 11 Temecula Prep 37:35.2
510 Naomi Flores 10 Shadow Hills 38:33.5
511 Jessica Bennett 9 Laguna Hills 38:52.8
512 Yazmin Rivera 10 Century 39:47.5
513 Leslie Martinez 10 Bloomington -ss 41:57.9
Boys 3 Mile Run - Frosh Boys Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Andrie Acedo 10 Kaiser 16:35.5
2 Daniel Gonzalez 9 Norte Vista 17:13.0
3 Robert Ruelas 9 St. Monica Catholic 17:18.8
4 Michael Gutierrez 9 Yorba Linda 17:26.3
5 Cal Nielson 9 Laguna Beach 17:27.2
6 Wolley Tuala-Saga 9 Cathedral 17:30.2
7 Mark Kim 9 Northwood 17:31.0
8 Cole Hennig 9 Bonita 17:31.1
9 Juan Alvarez 9 Perris 17:33.6
10 Eddie Deldago 9 Buena Park 17:35.4
11 Caden Foy 9 San Juan Hills 17:36.7
12 Lalek Borzone 9 Oaks Christian 17:37.1
13 Robert Graham 9 St. Margarets 17:37.3
14 Edwin Valdin 9 Perris 17:38.5
15 Isiah Hernandez 9 Bishop Amat 17:41.9
16 Christian Worthen 9 Classical Academy 17:42.5
17 Jacob Aries 9 San Juan Hills 17:47.5
18 Arvin Sales 9 Glendale 17:48.1
19 Connor Hennig 9 Bonita 17:49.7
20 Edward Zamora 9 Segerstrom 17:50.0
21 Konnor Paris 9 St. Monica Catholic 17:52.0
22 Fisher Sebastian 9 Laguna Beach 17:52.0
23 George Madias 9 Oaks Christian 17:52.9
24 Ethan Moutes 9 Flintridge (prs) 17:53.1
25 Ian Turner 9 Corona Del Mar 17:59.5
26 Efrian Calderon 9 Cathedral 18:01.9
27 Hector Negrete 9 San Bernardino 18:01.9
28 Alexis Vasquez 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:04.9
29 Daniel Goddard 9 Yucca Valley 18:06.5
30 Gary Valle 9 Bishop Amat 18:07.8
31 Edgar Gonzalez 9 Norte Vista 18:08.1
32 Luke Nataupsky 9 Sage Hill 18:10.0
33 Mark Finley 9 Faith Lutheran High S 18:11.3
34 Luke Jensen 9 Seattle Prep 18:12.3
35 Daniel Alanis 9 Buena Park 18:13.9
36 Andres Lopez 9 Seattle Prep 18:15.6
37 Jonathan Aleman 9 La Habra 18:16.3
38 Leonard Wallstein 9 Laguna Beach 18:16.5
39 Fletcher Little 9 Big Bear 18:16.6
40 Leo Pesquera 9 Laguna Beach 18:17.0
41 Seb Evans 9 Flintridge (prs) 18:17.7
42 Andrew Mata 9 Cathedral 18:19.0
43 Roman Diaz 9 Mcfarland 18:20.6
44 Nicolo Porcu 9 South Pasadena 18:21.8
45 Kevin Santoya 9 St. Monica Catholic 18:23.0
46 Christian Edwards 9 La Habra 18:23.9
47 Joshua Means 9 Corona Del Mar 18:24.2
48 John Martinez 9 Rowland 18:24.3
49 Frank Glantz 9 Chadwick 18:24.5
50 Aiden Glicker 9 Lutheran (orange) 18:24.5
51 Bryan Castillo 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:26.4
52 Evan Bowdle 9 Bonita 18:26.4
53 Andrew Guzman 9 Katella 18:30.3
54 Cole Smith 9 San Juan Hills 18:30.5
55 Joseph Parra 9 Cathedral 18:32.5
56 Moises Lopez 9 Big Bear 18:34.1
57 Christopher Chan 9 St. Margarets 18:34.1
58 Carson Hasbrock 9 Flintridge (prs) 18:35.3
59 Jesse Lozano 9 Alemany 18:36.6
60 Armando Gaytan 9 Saddleback 18:39.0
61 Andrey Vo 9 Oxford Academy 18:44.0
62 Mitcell Barron 9 Bonita 18:45.1
63 Simon Aceto 9 Don Lugo 18:45.8
64 Adrian Cruz 9 Katella 18:48.5
65 Carter Sokolovic 9 Laguna Beach 18:49.6
66 Kylen Patell 9 Sage Hill 18:50.0
67 Michael Morrone 9 Chaminade 18:50.6
68 Luis Santillano 9 Mcfarland 18:51.7
69 Tyler Johnson 9 Crean Lutheran 18:51.9
70 Carter Houck 9 Sunny Hills 18:53.1
71 Price Price 9 Oaks Christian 18:55.7
72 Kai Dettman 9 South Pasadena 18:57.3
73 Jackson Hinkle 9 Oaks Christian 18:59.5
74 Juan Saldana 9 Cathedral 19:00.5
75 Calvin Liang 9 El Segundo 19:01.6
76 Colin Johnson 9 Laguna Beach 19:02.1
77 Jack Hemphill 9 Jserra 19:04.0
78 Angel Perez 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 19:05.2
79 Jimmy Lei 9 Rowland 19:05.6
80 Michael Nunez 9 San Dimas 19:06.4
81 Taylor J. Vernon 9 Whitney -ss 19:06.9
82 Christian Park 10 Lutheran (orange) 19:08.2
83 Dylan Pon 9 Bonita 19:09.4
84 Keith David 9 La Habra 19:10.4
85 David Ho 9 La Quinta (w) 19:10.5
86 Matthew Yorba 9 San Juan Hills 19:12.8
87 Kyle Plat 9 Bonita 19:14.1
88 Wyatt Hulsey 9 Classical Academy 19:15.5
89 Alberto Julio 9 Katella 19:16.3
90 Saul Sanchez 9 Perris 19:16.4
91 Dalton Flores 9 San Juan Hills 19:18.4
92 Luis Meraz 9 Ontario 19:18.4
93 Sebastian Cervantes 9 Marshall -la 19:18.7
94 Bob Smith 9 South Pasadena 19:18.9
95 Palmer McKeague 9 San Juan Hills 19:27.2
96 Jacob Sutherland 9 Crean Lutheran 19:27.4
97 Marvin Elias 10 Segerstrom 19:29.3
98 Bryan Nguyen 9 Rancho Alamitos 19:29.6
99 Landon Cook 9 San Juan Hills 19:29.7
100 Luke Ganalon 9 Bonita 19:30.4
101 Kevin Smith 9 Laguna Beach 19:32.3
102 Fabian Acosta 9 Cathedral City 19:32.3
103 Zahir Chaudhry 9 Northwood 19:32.6
104 Bryanita Hernandez 9 Hillcrest 19:36.5
105 Carlos Mejia 9 Segerstrom 19:38.7
106 Andrew Cox 9 San Dimas 19:39.4
107 Caleb Yun 9 Northwood 19:40.1
108 Romeo Curry 9 The Academy Charter 19:42.3
109 Ryan Smith 9 Pacifica (gg) 19:43.2
110 Sam Boxeth 9 The Academy Charter 19:44.4
111 Ben Du 9 Sage Hill 19:45.5
112 Ian Gray 9 San Juan Hills 19:46.1
113 Sawyer Pomeroy 9 Pacifica (gg) 19:47.8
114 Marlon Chay Escobar 9 Marshall -la 19:49.4
115 Scott Mesdijan 9 Bonita 19:50.8
116 Eli Chon 9 San Juan Hills 19:52.0
117 Alexsandro Zamarrip 9 Saddleback 19:53.0
118 Joshua Lopez 9 Alhambra -ss 19:53.8
119 Sergio Guerra 9 Perris 19:54.8
120 Charlie Jenkins 9 Clairemont (sd) 19:58.7
121 Dylan Turbow 9 Chaminade 19:59.0
122 Valentino Orihuela 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 19:59.9
123 Caleb Hardy 9 Laguna Beach 20:00.9
124 Leonardo Vargas 9 Norte Vista 20:01.1
125 David Culver 9 Classical Academy 20:03.2
126 Robert Garcia 9 Mayfair 20:03.7
127 Nathaniel Kirk 9 Jserra 20:04.7
128 Benito Fregoso 9 San Bernardino 20:04.8
129 Robert Ruiz 9 Alemany 20:06.8
130 Luis Lopez 9 Marshall -la 20:07.1
131 Peter Herold 9 Jserra 20:08.1
132 Jacob Perez 9 Bonita 20:08.7
133 Matthew Lesser 9 Chadwick 20:10.6
134 Ryan Dunker 9 Santa Margarita 20:10.6
135 Justin Avila 9 Cathedral 20:11.8
136 Jerry Fu 9 Sage Hill 20:12.1
137 Edward Tang 9 Rowland 20:12.3
138 Adrian Acosta 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:13.0
139 Jackson Willoughby 9 Crean Lutheran 20:13.0
140 Morales Joseph 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 20:13.9
141 Zachary Barry 9 Northwood 20:17.0
142 Charles Weissman 9 Marshall -la 20:17.9
143 Matthew Bermejo 9 Santa Ana Valley 20:19.1
144 Brennen Thomas 9 San Juan Hills 20:19.4
145 Gregory Cruz 9 Don Lugo 20:20.2
146 Jose Canal 9 Ontario 20:22.4
147 Joey Groover 9 Big Bear 20:22.6
148 Victor Briseno 9 Mayfair 20:23.4
149 Christopher Waites 9 El Segundo 20:24.6
150 Kotaro Chavez 9 Marshall -la 20:25.9
151 Brandon Chaing 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:27.9
152 Conor Behan 9 Clairemont (sd) 20:28.0
153 Chris Kercheval 9 Bonita 20:29.2
154 David Flores 9 Don Lugo 20:31.0
155 Aaron Brion 9 Bonita 20:31.6
156 Samuel Lau Wing-Him 9 Alhambra -ss 20:31.8
157 Juan Carlos Rico 9 Mcfarland 20:33.3
158 Nick Hendrick 9 Jserra 20:33.7
159 Simon Dionson 9 Northview 20:36.3
160 Javier Gonzalez 9 Alhambra -ss 20:37.4
161 Greg Amaya 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 20:37.6
162 Carlos Arellano 9 Bonita 20:38.3
163 Ning Tang 9 Lutheran (orange) 20:38.4
164 Mason Williams 9 Hesperia 20:39.8
165 Hudson Harbolt 9 La Canada 20:41.3
166 Jose Montana 9 Ontario 20:43.6
167 Ryan Negrete 9 Big Bear 20:44.0
168 Ryan Sears 9 Santa Margarita 20:44.3
169 Chance Nelson 9 El Segundo 20:44.4
170 Jose De Alba 9 Norte Vista 20:44.7
171 Ryan Meyers 9 Oaks Christian 20:45.9
172 Jose Luis Guerrero 9 San Diego 20:48.0
173 Garrett Higgins 9 St. Margarets 20:48.6
174 Maneesh Budda 9 Whitney -ss 20:48.6
175 Joseph Cianfrani 9 Corona Del Mar 20:48.9
176 Lorenzo Abarca 9 Norte Vista 20:50.0
177 Chris Tai 9 Classical Academy 20:50.2
178 Gaines McCollum 9 La Canada 20:50.6
179 Eric Garcia 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 20:50.7
180 Rory Moyles 9 San Juan Hills 20:51.5
181 Alexander Nguyen 9 South Pasadena 20:51.6
182 Timothy Nguyen 9 Whitney -ss 20:51.7
183 Bryan Castillo 9 South Pasadena 20:51.8
184 Kevin Xu 9 South Pasadena 20:52.2
185 Ethan Morata 9 legacy 20:52.2
186 Michael Woodward 9 Oaks Christian 20:52.3
187 Riley Wildhaber 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:54.0
188 Joshua Cheung 9 Oxford Academy 20:57.6
189 Ryan Brinkman 9 Crean Lutheran 20:59.4
190 Tristen Miller 9 Big Bear 21:00.0
191 David Malone 9 Chadwick 21:00.7
192 Axel Sagundo 9 Los Amigos 21:01.3
193 Nicholas Noel 9 San Dimas 21:02.0
194 Joey Aguirre 9 Don Lugo 21:09.4
195 Mark Young 9 Mayfair 21:11.6
196 Joel Rico 9 Rowland 21:13.7
197 Cole Rameson 9 Corona Del Mar 21:15.2
198 Pedro Escalante 10 Norte Vista 21:17.6
199 Miles Mendoza 10 South Pasadena 21:17.9
200 Justin Dong 9 Whitney -ss 21:18.0
201 Camden Osborn 9 Classical Academy 21:18.6
202 Angel Castro 9 Alemany 21:18.7
203 Matthew Perez 9 San Dimas 21:19.0
204 Joseph Alvarez 9 Bonita 21:20.0
205 Andrew Vercueil 9 Northwood 21:20.1
206 Luke Willet 9 San Dimas 21:20.2
207 Bryant Lam 9 Alhambra -ss 21:20.8
208 Reece Poe 9 Pacifica (gg) 21:23.8
209 Carlos Moreno 9 Segerstrom 21:25.3
210 Levi Prawl 9 The Academy Charter 21:26.2
211 Jordan Lopez 9 Sage Hill 21:26.8
212 Shane Ely 9 Sunny Hills 21:27.5
213 Jaemhyung Choi 9 South Pasadena 21:28.1
214 John Peters 9 South Pasadena 21:31.1
215 Michael Cifarelli 9 Jserra 21:33.3
216 Joshua Barton 9 Costa Mesa 21:34.1
217 Tyler Winchester 9 Northwood 21:36.1
218 Anthony Chiu 9 Rowland 21:37.0
219 Ethan Clark 9 Yorba Linda 21:40.7
220 Justin Le 9 Corona Del Mar 21:41.1
221 Jose Duran 9 The Academy Charter 21:43.9
222 Brian Carpio 9 Santa Ana Valley 21:44.8
223 Tyler Stibal 9 Mayfair 21:48.3
224 Hernan Mendiola 9 Saddleback 21:51.3
225 Ryan Cowdin 9 La Canada 21:52.3
226 Aldo Ramirez 9 San Bernardino 21:55.0
227 Cid Vergara 9 Alemany 21:56.7
228 Axel Savedara 9 Norte Vista 21:56.7
229 Raymond Sandoval 9 Western 21:57.5
230 Marco Carlton 9 Rowland 21:58.3
231 Cj Chakarian 9 Clairemont (sd) 21:59.2
232 Carlos Ocampo 9 Santa Ana Valley 21:59.3
233 Madison Arias 9 San Diego 21:59.9
234 Juan Zuniga 9 San Diego 22:01.2
235 Joseph Maloney 9 San Juan Hills 22:01.2
236 David Deanda 9 San Juan Hills 22:01.7
237 Edward Smith 9 Whitney -ss 22:02.2
238 Pedro Diaz 9 San Bernardino 22:03.9
239 Noe Chavira 9 Cathedral City 22:04.8
240 Robert Guess 9 Cathedral 22:06.3
241 Alex Kechichian 9 Bonita 22:06.8
242 Dilan Oezkan 9 Saddleback 22:08.3
243 Vincent Dang 9 Los Amigos 22:10.5
244 Joshua Acevedo 9 Ontario 22:12.8
245 Ryan Chew 9 La Canada 22:14.0
246 Joshua Gomez 9 Northview 22:16.4
247 Johnny Lopez 9 Saddleback 22:17.7
248 Andy Lemus 12 Cathedral City 22:17.9
249 Nicholas Abarca 9 Oxford Academy 22:22.5
250 Brian Vega 9 Norte Vista 22:22.7
251 Jason Lee 9 Oxford Academy 22:23.8
252 Kyle Bengelsdorf 9 San Juan Hills 22:23.9
253 Patrick Phan 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:24.6
254 Aaron Valda Arana 9 Yorba Linda 22:25.2
255 Ian Reafsnyder 9 Lutheran (orange) 22:25.9
256 Max Rhodes 9 Yorba Linda 22:26.7
257 Bryan Ancheta 9 La Canada 22:29.5
258 Sam Cartledge 9 San Juan Hills 22:31.4
259 Juan Perez 9 Cathedral City 22:33.0
260 Jack Clayton 9 Crean Lutheran 22:35.5
261 Alan Villasenor 9 Hesperia 22:38.1
262 Jose Martinez 9 Perris 22:39.8
263 Nolan Dunn 9 Corona Del Mar 22:41.4
264 Kevin Song 9 Oxford Academy 22:43.0
265 Nathan Schueller 9 Baxter Alliance 22:44.6
266 Jonah Osti 9 St. Monica Catholic 22:46.1
267 Alex Badillo 9 Oxford Academy 22:48.7
268 Robert Morris 9 Crean Lutheran 22:48.8
269 Demetrius Pashos 9 Yucca Valley 22:51.2
270 Felix Loera 9 Perris 22:53.6
271 Matthew Osorio 9 Lutheran (orange) 22:54.8
272 Andrew Partida 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:54.9
273 Steve Mascella 9 Faith Lutheran High S 22:55.6
274 Anderson Neumann 9 El Segundo 22:56.3
275 Ethan Xu 9 Whitney -ss 22:56.9
276 Mark Dalton-Bowers 9 Mayfair 23:01.0
277 Cameron Davodi 9 Chadwick 23:02.7
278 Will Mitchell 9 Crean Lutheran 23:03.9
279 Matthew Forte 9 San Juan Hills 23:08.2
280 Noah Zapta-Obrien 9 La Habra 23:09.7
281 Dylan Han 9 Rowland 23:13.9
282 Luke Kimaya 9 Santa Margarita 23:14.4
283 Raul Duran 9 Mayfair 23:15.0
284 Joel Jones 9 Costa Mesa 23:16.0
285 Calvin Vanderleest 9 Classical Academy 23:18.1
286 Alfredo Mar 9 The Academy Charter 23:22.2
287 Alex Tseng 9 Classical Academy 23:28.1
288 David Merlin 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:30.3
289 Connor Gioffredi 9 Laguna Beach 23:38.4
290 Eric Martinez 9 Hillcrest 23:40.9
291 Elliot Pak 9 Classical Academy 23:45.9
292 Javel Villagrana 10 Cathedral City 23:46.0
293 Cole Hunt 9 Laguna Beach 23:48.2
294 Thomas Ling 10 Lutheran (orange) 23:48.9
295 Jace Kruizinga 9 La Canada 24:05.4
296 Jorge Aviles 9 Ontario 24:06.5
297 Nelson Coeto 9 St. Monica Catholic 24:08.8
298 Joshua Balis 9 Pacifica (gg) 24:09.5
299 Ivan Jimenez 9 Sun Valley Magnet 24:10.9
300 Thomas Kosakowski 9 Flintridge (prs) 24:11.4
301 Tristian Marrache 9 Cathedral 24:22.4
302 Andrew Ramos 9 Mayfair 24:24.4
303 Jared Okada 9 Alhambra -ss 24:28.7
304 Christopher Aguirre 9 Mayfair 24:32.1
305 Robert Flores 9 Los Amigos 24:33.0
306 Sebastian Muro 9 Hillcrest 24:43.9
307 Ben Johantgen 9 St. Monica Catholic 24:45.4
308 Ruben Duran 9 Mayfair 24:53.5
309 Micheal Mead 9 Laguna Beach 24:59.3
310 Drew Bender 9 San Bernardino 25:01.4
311 Calder James Southe 9 El Segundo 25:08.3
312 Redmyn Lee 9 Cathedral City 25:08.6
313 David Rocha 9 Mcfarland 25:15.1
314 Jake Melton 9 Classical Academy 25:25.6
315 Evan Muro 9 Western 25:32.1
316 Greg Cowgill 9 Da Vinci (wiseburn) 25:37.9
317 Ben Vogel 9 Laguna Beach 25:54.1
318 Russell Zuchlewski 9 Hillcrest 25:55.1
319 Connery O'Neal 9 Corona Del Mar 26:14.3
320 Sam Reynolds 9 Laguna Beach 26:41.1
321 Graham White 9 Oaks Christian 26:51.9
322 Mason Moses 9 Corona Del Mar 26:59.0
323 Kevin Alpers 9 Hillcrest 27:00.8
324 Kyle Dador 9 Mayfair 28:28.3
325 Jake Orbe 9 St. Monica Catholic 28:33.5
326 Mahmoud Bensufia 9 Hillcrest 28:56.5
327 Fabian Bautista 9 Southlands Christian 29:17.1
328 Luke Pacheco 9 Laguna Beach 29:17.9
329 Hugo Torres 9 San Bernardino 29:22.5
330 Allen Perez 10 Cathedral City 29:37.7
331 Giovanny Hoyos 10 Cathedral City 29:38.5
332 Eduardo Hinojosa 9 San Bernardino 30:00.7
333 Noe Ambriz 9 Baxter Alliance 30:46.2
Girls 3 Mile Run - JV Girls Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Sophia Song 12 El Dorado -ss 19:25.8
2 Rachel Holt 11 Yucaipa 19:50.2
3 Isabelle Clausen 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 19:56.8
4 Kelly Hulme 12 Mater Dei -ss 20:02.8
5 Ashley Amaya 11 Esperanza 20:09.4
6 Tabatha Reyes 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:11.7
7 Karli Stichter 12 Tustin 20:16.1
8 Daniela Garcia 11 Laguna Hills 20:20.2
9 Daisy Zuniga 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:22.9
10 Dana Padget 12 Esperanza 20:24.6
11 Jaqueline Avendano 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:26.1
12 Faith Floyd 11 Laguna Hills 20:30.6
13 Angelica Mateo 10 Santa Ana 20:37.6
14 Micaela Browning 11 Mater Dei -ss 20:38.9
15 Suki Nagano 11 Laguna Hills 20:42.7
16 Rosalinda Pineda 12 Godinez Fundamental 20:45.0
17 Josefina Perez 12 Yucaipa 20:45.1
18 Kana Ozeki 12 Torrance 20:55.6
19 Lauren Nuchols 12 West Torrance 21:09.1
20 Ana Lopez 11 Santiago (gg) 21:13.7
21 Opal Chavez 11 Tustin 21:19.9
22 Kailee Martin 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 21:25.3
23 Alexis Rodriguez 11 San Jacinto 21:27.5
24 Laina Hoff 11 West Torrance 21:31.0
25 Alondra Fregoso 11 Loara 21:32.0
26 Danica Kerr 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 21:33.5
27 Marielle Kinney 11 South Torrance 21:41.7
28 Nathalie Arenas 10 Santa Ana 21:45.0
29 Bianca Verduzco 11 Santa Ana 21:46.6
30 Alexandra Coons 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 21:46.7
31 Grace Kim 12 Beckman 21:46.9
32 Joselyn Alvarado 12 Mater Dei -ss 21:49.5
33 Alysa Beck 12 Yucaipa 21:51.7
34 Emily Ruble 12 Oak Park 21:55.3
35 Anita Smith 11 El Camino -sd 21:58.8
36 Ella Gregory 12 Torrance 21:58.8
37 Caitlyn Kim 11 Beckman 21:58.9
38 Brenda Lopez 11 Santiago (gg) 21:59.2
39 Monica Gutierez 12 San Jacinto 22:00.9
40 Nicole Schwartz 12 Oak Park 22:01.9
41 Michelle Cho 11 West Torrance 22:03.1
42 Ellie Litjen 12 Torrance 22:03.6
43 Ana Linares 11 Santa Ana 22:03.8
44 Clarissa Martinez 11 El Camino -sd 22:04.4
45 Alexandra Gurrola 11 Downey -ss 22:05.0
46 Gailana Coronado 10 West Valley -ss 22:05.8
47 Spencer Vigeland 11 Mater Dei -ss 22:05.8
48 Carolina Samano 11 Yucaipa 22:06.0
49 Florence Liu 11 Irvine 22:06.1
50 Amanda Aguilo 11 South Torrance 22:06.4
51 Reese Grubbs 11 Beckman 22:07.8
52 Candace Barrios 11 South Torrance 22:08.7
53 Megan Parks 12 Mater Dei -ss 22:08.7
54 Kaili Jaquias 11 West Torrance 22:08.9
55 Jocelyn Tran 11 Mater Dei -ss 22:13.5
56 Lauren Woo 11 Beckman 22:13.5
57 Veronica Luna 11 Santa Ana 22:14.6
58 Kayli Okamura 11 Beckman 22:15.1
59 Vlada Iakovenko 11 El Dorado -ss 22:16.1
60 Brianna Orozco 11 Downey -ss 22:17.2
61 Majesty Prado 11 El Camino -sd 22:17.6
62 Michelle Dolan 11 Sonora -ss 22:18.9
63 Cristina Guijon 12 Beckman 22:19.6
64 Megan Wing 11 Oak Park 22:20.6
65 Abigail Klein 11 West Torrance 22:20.8
66 Annie Parrone 12 Oak Park 22:22.2
67 Arianna Mendez 11 San Jacinto 22:22.2
68 Casandra Gonzalez 10 Santa Ana 22:25.2
69 Cara Richardson 11 South Torrance 22:28.1
70 Paula Alvarez 11 Godinez Fundamental 22:32.5
71 Daniela Rodriguez 12 Torrance 22:34.2
72 Emely Jacobo 12 Downey -ss 22:37.7
73 Sera Parvin 11 Redlands East Valley 22:40.6
74 Megan Vu 10 Irvine 22:42.5
75 Shannon Chen 12 West Torrance 22:44.8
76 Ariana Diaz 11 El Camino -sd 22:45.0
77 Hope Brecto 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 22:45.2
78 Lisseth Garcia 11 Loara 22:45.3
79 Christina Alderson 12 West Valley -ss 22:47.7
80 Jessica Adachi 12 West Torrance 22:49.0
81 Maribel Andrade 11 West Torrance 22:54.0
82 Hosanna Betcher 11 Redlands East Valley 22:54.5
83 Athena Furuta 11 West Torrance 22:55.8
84 Hannah Nicholson 11 Santa Monica 22:56.8
85 Dani Lopez 11 Beckman 22:58.1
86 Salma Galdamez 12 Santiago (gg) 22:58.4
87 Leslie Gonzalez 10 Murrieta Mesa 22:58.8
88 Ariana Kalantari 11 Calabasas 23:00.3
89 Kezia Swandhaputr 11 Calabasas 23:01.5
90 Karen Chen 12 Rosemead 23:01.9
91 Melissa Perales 11 San Jacinto 23:02.2
92 Serena Almanza 12 Covina 23:02.9
93 Jade Gilbert-Newcam 12 Calabasas 23:03.0
94 Maria Perez 10 Shadow Hills 23:04.2
95 Kathryn Cochran 11 Torrance 23:04.7
96 Lydia Blum 12 Redlands East Valley 23:05.1
97 Harmony Beeman 11 Oak Park 23:05.6
98 Mia Hall 10 Elsinore 23:07.1
99 Shannon Wasley 11 Laguna Hills 23:07.8
100 Janelle Saunders 12 Redlands East Valley 23:11.6
101 Joanna Felix-Mendez 11 West Torrance 23:13.7
102 Janet Park 11 South Torrance 23:14.9
103 Alexandra Ramos 12 Redlands East Valley 23:16.1
104 Gentil Nguyen 11 University -ss 23:18.6
105 Esmeralda Baez 11 Downey -ss 23:20.1
106 Kiana Hernandez 11 South Torrance 23:25.7
107 Madison Barnes 10 El Camino -sd 23:26.5
108 Betsabe Gomez 12 West Valley -ss 23:27.7
109 Zoya Jan 11 West Torrance 23:28.2
110 Deanna Ochi 11 Marina -ss 23:28.4
111 Lauren Duerfeldt 12 Oak Park 23:28.9
112 Jordyn Park 11 West Torrance 23:30.6
113 April Hamachi 12 Torrance 23:31.0
114 Hannah Castaneda 12 Sonora -ss 23:31.6
115 Sally Rong 11 Rosemead 23:35.2
116 Karli Steiner 11 Oak Park 23:35.6
117 Gabrielle Esquivel 12 Shadow Hills 23:35.8
118 Shione Nakahara 11 Torrance 23:39.3
119 Stephanie Rivera 12 Oak Park 23:44.2
120 Sabrina Tsai 12 El Modena 23:46.0
121 Devoney Amberg 12 West Torrance 23:50.0
122 Vanessa Zarate 11 Santiago (gg) 23:50.6
123 Maria Zuniga 11 Rosemead 23:51.4
124 Brooke Oto 11 Torrance 23:53.9
125 Marily O'Campo 10 Santa Ana 23:55.8
126 Molly Molera 12 West Torrance 23:55.8
127 Nayeli Roldan 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:02.6
128 Emily Frady 10 Murrieta Mesa 24:03.1
129 Jailene Alvarez 11 Covina 24:06.4
130 Natasha Dveirin 10 Beverly Hills 24:07.4
131 Danielle Zilberberg 11 Calabasas 24:09.0
132 Kathy De La Cruz 10 Anaheim 24:15.9
133 Alyssa Marinas 11 West Torrance 24:17.0
134 Maricella Reyes-Alv 12 Redlands East Valley 24:17.6
135 Sheila Romero 12 Santiago (gg) 24:18.7
136 Hannah Kreiswirth 12 Torrance 24:18.9
137 Soraya Ramos 12 Redlands East Valley 24:20.5
138 Gaby Ruiz 11 Rosemead 24:20.6
139 Isis Campos 11 San Jacinto 24:23.1
140 Michelle Moore 12 West Torrance 24:24.5
141 Nancy Yeo 11 Torrance 24:26.7
142 Cassandra Kays 11 Laguna Hills 24:30.6
143 Janet Gutierrez 10 Anaheim 24:33.7
144 Leslie Lora-Garcia 12 Redlands East Valley 24:38.6
145 Alyssa Garza 12 Patriot 24:39.1
146 Cassie Romero 12 Shadow Hills 24:39.1
147 Analiesa Delgado 12 Redlands East Valley 24:42.4
148 Abigail Brown 12 West Torrance 24:43.3
149 Alexandra Morales 11 El Dorado -ss 24:43.4
150 Joy Koo 11 Irvine 24:43.9
151 Sophia Buchwald 10 Beverly Hills 24:44.0
152 Alexis Sedacca 11 Beverly Hills 24:44.3
153 Julianna Andujo 12 St. Lucy's 24:45.1
154 Mary Mejia 12 Pasadena 24:47.6
155 Kelly Armstrong 12 Irvine 24:48.2
156 Jessica Hernandez 11 El Camino -sd 24:49.0
157 Wendy Wu 12 Temple City 24:49.5
158 Melissa Ambario 12 Godinez Fundamental 24:50.3
159 Kaitlyn Follmer 12 Laguna Hills 24:50.9
160 Cassandra Guillen 12 Godinez Fundamental 24:51.4
161 Gabriella Makowski 11 Redlands East Valley 24:54.4
162 Alyssa Bradley 11 Irvine 24:55.1
163 Samina Balakhane 10 Beverly Hills 24:56.5
164 Kayla Tanaka 12 Torrance 25:00.3
165 Ashley Arreola 11 Elsinore 25:02.6
166 Gissell Swarr 11 Covina 25:02.6
167 Liat Kedar 12 Oak Park 25:03.3
168 Elizabeth Smout 12 Fountain Hills Falcon 25:03.6
169 Jazlyn Garcia 10 Shadow Hills 25:06.5
170 Nayera Boyd 12 Shadow Hills 25:09.6
171 April Martinez 11 Downey -ss 25:10.6
172 Yaritza Trujillo 12 Santiago (gg) 25:10.9
173 Angela Munoz 11 Godinez Fundamental 25:10.9
174 Jodie Ly 11 Rosemead 25:11.5
175 Elizabeth Turner 11 Marina -ss 25:13.9
176 Kristy Mo 12 Temple City 25:15.6
177 Emma Heflin 10 Burroughs (rid) 25:17.6
178 Jessica Thwe 11 Rosemead 25:17.6
179 Alyssa Walike 12 Oak Park 25:20.1
180 Isabel Michel 11 West Valley -ss 25:22.0
181 Molly Michel 11 Tustin 25:25.2
182 Jordan Charpentier 12 West Valley -ss 25:26.3
183 Carolina Gutierrez 11 Anaheim 25:28.5
184 Annabelle Estrada 11 West Torrance 25:29.3
185 Michelle Ortiz 12 Patriot 25:31.9
186 Kristal Xie 12 Temple City 25:31.9
187 Joy Hsu 11 Temple City 25:32.5
188 Dashauna Womack 12 University -ss 25:33.7
189 Minami Williams 11 West Torrance 25:36.7
190 Ashley Munoz 12 Elsinore 25:40.7
191 Jocelyn Wu 12 Temple City 25:43.3
192 Zulema Vasquez 11 Godinez Fundamental 25:46.0
193 Janai Evans 10 Burroughs (rid) 25:49.2
194 Allison Yao 11 Temple City 25:50.3
195 Arianna Gonzalez 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:58.0
196 Linda Chen 12 Temple City 25:59.9
197 Jenna Hoff 11 West Torrance 26:02.1
198 Isabel Ortiz 11 Godinez Fundamental 26:02.6
199 Mildred Yu 12 University -ss 26:07.6
200 Monique Reyes 9 Murrieta Mesa 26:10.0
201 Vicky Chin 10 Irvine 26:19.3
202 Tara Trueman 12 Torrance 26:20.6
203 Ashley Diaz 12 Torrance 26:21.6
204 Gina Gaffney 11 St. Lucy's 26:27.9
205 Shirley Lam 12 Rosemead 26:31.6
206 Kimberly Escalante 12 Anaheim 26:48.2
207 Alexys Garcia 12 Patriot 26:53.9
208 Cynthia Rios 11 Godinez Fundamental 26:59.7
209 Jasmine Castillo 9 Shadow Hills 27:07.7
210 Rosa Llanto 11 Pasadena 27:08.3
211 Lavi Zhoa 12 University -ss 27:12.7
212 Aleesha Nageer 11 St. Lucy's 27:19.8
213 Julia Rietman 12 El Camino -sd 27:23.6
214 Nicolette Benedetti 11 Marina -ss 27:27.3
215 Liliana Zavala 10 Shadow Hills 27:32.7
216 Jennifer Perez 11 Indio 27:34.7
217 Elizabeth Lemond 11 Burroughs (rid) 27:36.5
218 Lauren Colclasure 12 Torrance 27:55.4
219 Yasmine Ghazipour 12 University -ss 27:58.6
220 Kelly Ruiz 12 Godinez Fundamental 28:08.5
221 Lizette Ramirez 11 Godinez Fundamental 28:17.0
222 Ashley Hanna 12 South Torrance 28:35.2
223 Samantha Pionski 11 Marina -ss 29:55.2
224 Diana Hernandez 12 Anaheim 30:10.7
Boys 3 Mile Run - Soph Boys Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ethan Crane 10 La Canada 16:29.5
2 Michael Sanchez 10 Fillmore 16:35.6
3 Andrew Hall 10 Seattle Prep 16:43.3
4 Eduardo De La Torre 10 Santa Ana Valley 16:55.5
5 Joe Shea 10 Seattle Prep 16:58.3
6 Omar Sanchez 10 Western 17:03.5
7 Ryan Van Slooten 10 La Canada 17:03.8
8 Declan Hayworth 10 San Juan Hills 17:10.4
9 Connor Brennan 10 Seattle Prep 17:12.4
10 Edgar Sanchez 10 Segerstrom 17:16.2
11 James Brennan 10 Seattle Prep 17:17.0
12 Guadalupe Sanchez 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:21.1
13 Angel Arrellano 10 Bishop Amat 17:28.2
14 Miguel Sanchez 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:29.6
15 Peter Sou 10 Yucca Valley 17:30.6
16 Ryan Allen 10 San Juan Hills 17:31.9
17 Jonas Kristansen 10 Flintridge (prs) 17:35.5
18 Kent Allen 10 Yorba Linda 17:37.6
19 Estaban Prado 10 Bolsa Grande 17:38.3
20 Yonathan Hernandez 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:39.2
21 Sam Villegas 10 Cathedral 17:40.1
22 Jaden Marini 10 Yorba Linda 17:40.3
23 Sammy Diaz 10 Mcfarland 17:40.6
24 Ian Ibarra 10 San Diego 17:41.8
25 Chris Ibarra 10 Segerstrom 17:42.7
26 Marco Gazich 10 Yorba Linda 17:42.8
27 Moleka Miramontes 10 San Bernardino 17:43.2
28 Harim Peraza 10 Cathedral City 17:45.3
29 Hector Gonzalez 10 Tahquitz 17:45.6
30 Justino Cabrera 10 Los Amigos 17:45.8
31 Abraham Hueso 10 San Diego 17:46.7
32 Jose Sanchez 10 Cathedral 17:48.3
33 Christian Andrade 10 Fillmore 17:48.4
34 Albert Hernndez 10 Glendale 17:49.5
35 Jonathan Ordaz 10 Fillmore 17:49.9
36 Jacob Wielenga 10 South Pasadena 17:50.1
37 Dustin Chan 10 Alhambra -ss 17:52.3
38 Jose Catillano 10 Mcfarland 17:52.5
39 Victor Mendoza 10 Katella 17:54.1
40 Elijah Huang 10 Whitney -ss 17:54.9
41 Christos Menemenlis 10 La Canada 17:57.0
42 Elijah Clark 10 Bonita 18:01.1
43 Myles Aguilar 10 Costa Mesa 18:03.1
44 Emmanuel Hernandez 10 Century 18:03.3
45 Matthew Zebrowski 10 Wildwood 18:08.0
46 Justin Hogenauer 10 Whitney -ss 18:09.2
47 Daniel Lin 10 Whitney -ss 18:13.7
48 Alejandro Rojo 10 Costa Mesa 18:15.1
49 Corin Matt 10 Seattle Prep 18:15.3
50 Fernando Hernandez 10 Century 18:15.8
51 Blake Riihimaki 10 Bonita 18:15.8
52 Andrew Puente 10 Bonita 18:16.2
53 Gabriel Evans 10 Tahquitz 18:17.2
54 Adrian Alfaro 10 Katella 18:18.6
55 Chris Berry 10 Yorba Linda 18:19.4
56 Bryan Quintana 10 Mcfarland 18:21.5
57 Noah Villar 10 San Juan Hills 18:21.5
58 Shaan Sandhu 10 La Canada 18:22.3
59 Tommie Anderson 10 Bonita 18:23.8
60 Marc Styliano 10 Yorba Linda 18:24.1
61 Christian Pham 10 Costa Mesa 18:25.4
62 Elliott Bijlsma 10 El Segundo 18:26.2
63 Mike McAdam 10 Jserra 18:27.8
64 Joaquin Andrade 10 Corona Del Mar 18:27.9
65 Adam Zorko 10 San Dimas 18:28.6
66 Dylan Chen 10 Alhambra -ss 18:29.5
67 Jose Verdin 10 Katella 18:30.8
68 Miguel Cortes 10 Katella 18:31.8
69 Eric Ramirez 10 Mcfarland 18:33.3
70 Juan Ramirez 10 Fillmore 18:33.5
71 Daniel Ro 10 Sunny Hills 18:34.4
72 Tyler Young 10 Rancho Alamitos 18:35.1
73 Matthew Soto 10 St. Margarets 18:35.4
74 Evan France 10 Classical Academy 18:35.8
75 Sunay Poole 10 Flintridge (prs) 18:36.1
76 Hayden Crabbs 10 El Segundo 18:36.7
77 Cesar Gallardo 10 Cathedral City 18:36.9
78 Anthony Waites 10 El Segundo 18:37.4
79 Noah Fenton 10 El Segundo 18:38.2
80 Jesus Castro 10 Fillmore 18:38.2
81 Raul Diaz 10 Cathedral 18:38.4
82 Armando Sibrian 10 South Pasadena 18:39.2
83 Nathaniel Martinez 10 South Pasadena 18:39.3
84 Daniel Kim 10 South Pasadena 18:39.4
85 David Sarkisian 10 La Canada 18:39.8
86 Geovanny Guzman 10 Century 18:43.2
87 Jason Hernandez 10 San Juan Hills 18:44.2
88 Jorge Vargas 10 San Bernardino 18:44.8
89 Jose Tamayo 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:47.1
90 Jay Ebata 10 South Pasadena 18:47.1
91 Jake Tsubota 10 Corona Del Mar 18:47.1
92 Luis Ruiz 10 Clairemont (sd) 18:47.7
93 Jesrin Redulla 10 St. Matthias/st Pius 18:49.4
94 Gabe Paraiso-Watson 10 Seattle Prep 18:50.0
95 Ahmed Hasan 10 San Dimas 18:50.5
96 Bryant Villamil 10 St. Margarets 18:50.6
97 Garrett Keyes 10 Corona Del Mar 18:50.8
98 Blake Stevenson 10 St. Margarets 18:50.9
99 Matthew Ayala 10 Mayfair 18:51.0
100 Johnny Nauer 10 Desert Mirage 18:54.3
101 Isaac Escobar 10 Katella 18:54.6
102 Roberto Magana 9 Fillmore 18:54.9
103 Enrique Preciado 11 Clairemont (sd) 18:58.1
104 Carlos Guevara 10 Segerstrom 18:59.2
105 Nicolas Guzman 10 Katella 18:59.9
106 Zachary Rodriguez 10 La Habra 19:00.2
107 Juan Carlos Rojas 10 Cathedral City 19:00.4
108 Liam Kreuz 10 Bonita 19:01.6
109 Deming Franz 10 Cathedral City 19:01.6
110 Michael Gordon 10 Bonita 19:02.1
111 Mathew Tsujihara 10 La Canada 19:03.5
112 Devin Yerasi 10 Corona Del Mar 19:05.3
113 Steven Lam 10 Katella 19:06.0
114 Uriel Garanda 10 Mcfarland 19:06.2
115 Alex Pettis 10 Bishop Amat 19:07.7
116 Jonathan Doubt 10 Alemany 19:09.8
117 Ryan Zhang 10 Rowland 19:10.9
118 Jeremy McIntyre 10 Costa Mesa 19:11.0
119 Matt Kessler 10 Seattle Prep 19:12.5
120 Octavio Duran 10 Tahquitz 19:13.3
121 Jesse Martinez 10 Tahquitz 19:14.4
122 Evan Voris 10 San Juan Hills 19:14.8
123 Jimmy Garcia 10 Katella 19:15.1
124 Adam Aragon 10 Rancho Alamitos 19:17.3
125 Sebastian Munoz 10 Alhambra -ss 19:21.1
126 William Martino 10 La Quinta (w) 19:22.1
127 Raymond Hernandez 10 Ontario 19:22.2
128 Stefan Kitts 10 Santa Margarita 19:22.8
129 Brian Alvarez 10 Saddleback 19:22.9
130 Anthony Osorio 10 Costa Mesa 19:23.2
131 Michael Estrada 10 Oxford Academy 19:24.4
132 Guadalupe Flores 10 Ontario 19:24.8
133 Emmanuel Guerrero 10 Segerstrom 19:24.9
134 Josiah Macfarland 10 Rowland 19:25.9
135 Jacob Wrubel 10 Costa Mesa 19:26.3
136 Joshua Hambric 10 Yorba Linda 19:29.9
137 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 La Canada 19:30.6
138 Ryan Ferragamo 10 Classical Academy 19:30.7
139 Long Nguyen 10 Oxford Academy 19:33.6
140 Basilios Pashos 10 Yucca Valley 19:35.1
141 Jonathan Magana 10 Segerstrom 19:37.5
142 Kyle Iseri 10 La Canada 19:39.3
143 Chris Valdez 10 Rowland 19:40.9
144 Preston Boelts 10 Oaks Christian 19:44.0
145 Samuel Ng 10 South Pasadena 19:44.7
146 Ruben Sanchez 10 Oxford Academy 19:45.0
147 Giovanni Alvarado 10 Mayfair 19:45.2
148 Tyler Maynard 10 Northwood 19:46.2
149 Miguel Briceno 10 Norte Vista 19:47.2
150 Jeffrey Xing 10 Sage Hill 19:47.3
151 Nathan Lee 10 Whitney -ss 19:48.1
152 Preston Wun-Young 10 South Pasadena 19:48.4
153 Cristian Castillo 10 Segerstrom 19:49.0
154 Cesar Flores 10 Tahquitz 19:49.3
155 Gharabian David 10 Flintridge (prs) 19:49.4
156 Alan Vo 10 Oxford Academy 19:50.6
157 Dimitri Magill 10 Tahquitz 19:51.2
158 Andrew Vanatta 10 Northview 19:53.7
159 Bryce Snodgrass 10 Pacific Ridge 19:54.3
160 Jonah Meyer 10 Northwood 19:54.4
161 Angel Mejia 10 Tahquitz 19:54.4
162 Jacob Harmon 10 Classical Academy 19:55.8
163 Jake Chao 10 Oxford Academy 19:57.3
164 Ryan Hoerner 10 El Segundo 19:58.1
165 Omar Cuevas 10 Ontario 19:58.3
166 Hazam Mirza 10 Sunny Hills 19:58.3
167 Raul Villalobos 10 Bloomington -ss 19:58.4
168 Hoang Huynh 10 La Quinta (w) 19:58.9
169 Oscar Contreras 10 Tahquitz 19:59.4
170 Richard Solaris 10 Bloomington -ss 20:00.5
171 Oliver Russel 10 Laguna Beach 20:00.7
172 Maxwell Clay 10 El Segundo 20:01.3
173 Alexis Enciso 10 The Academy Charter 20:02.8
174 Jordan Money 10 Ontario 20:03.1
175 Johan Cuaves 10 Ontario 20:04.1
176 Louis Skaist 10 Laguna Beach 20:04.7
177 Maxtierney Arias 10 San Diego 20:06.1
178 Alex Joseph 10 Yorba Linda 20:07.8
179 Ethan Clarke 10 San Juan Hills 20:07.8
180 Dallin Hammond 10 San Juan Hills 20:09.4
181 Josh Hunter 10 Bonita 20:11.0
182 Luis Garces 10 Yucca Valley 20:11.2
183 Taesun Shim 10 Chadwick 20:11.8
184 Simon Stans 10 South Pasadena 20:13.0
185 William Yang 10 Oxford Academy 20:13.9
186 Willian Ventura 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:14.8
187 Mark Napasa 10 Pacifica (gg) 20:15.4
188 Keiren Patel 10 Oaks Christian 20:15.8
189 Kevin Castor 10 Pacifica (gg) 20:17.1
190 Jonathan Ensign 10 Corona Del Mar 20:17.3
191 Andres Lee 10 Northwood 20:17.9
192 Harry Jude 10 Yorba Linda 20:18.2
193 Payson Kirkham 10 San Juan Hills 20:18.3
194 Ben Galindo-Navarro 10 Seattle Prep 20:19.0
195 Luis Valadez 10 Cathedral City 20:19.5
196 Luke Chavez 10 San Juan Hills 20:19.9
197 Kai Delman 10 San Diego 20:20.1
198 Jason Galdamez 10 Los Amigos 20:21.3
199 Schmidt Ivan 10 Flintridge (prs) 20:21.6
200 Charlie D'Amico 10 San Diego 20:22.2
201 Blair Preston 10 Flintridge (prs) 20:27.3
202 Jarrod Sanchez 10 Ontario 20:27.6
203 Gerardo Hernandez 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:27.9
204 Connor Farley 10 Laguna Beach 20:28.3
205 Emmanuel Camacho 10 Norte Vista 20:28.7
206 Benjamin Kooper 10 El Segundo 20:28.8
207 Austin Joseph 10 Whitney -ss 20:28.9
208 Kenneth Wang 10 South Pasadena 20:29.9
209 Robert Munnerlyn 10 La Habra 20:30.1
210 Nathaniel Salazar 10 Oaks Christian 20:31.4
211 Fernando Rodriguez 10 St. Matthias/st Pius 20:32.0
212 Daniel Maciel 10 Bonita 20:33.1
213 Jaime Izabal 10 Mayfair 20:33.6
214 Jacob Jablonski 10 Classical Academy 20:34.3
215 Ricky Chhor 10 Alhambra -ss 20:35.2
216 Edwin Patino 10 Hillcrest 20:35.6
217 Spencer Kim 10 Yorba Linda 20:36.4
218 Christopher Garcia 10 Northview 20:36.5
219 Kyle Fanello 10 Western 20:37.8
220 Nick Shaw 10 Bonita 20:38.2
221 Adam Angel 10 Rancho Alamitos 20:38.2
222 Eric Lopez 10 Saddleback 20:39.5
223 Martin Amaya 10 St. Matthias/st Pius 20:40.1
224 Sebastian Frausto 10 Mayfair 20:40.3
225 William Weatherspoo 10 Faith Lutheran High S 20:40.4
226 Nicholas Lysek 10 La Canada 20:41.0
227 Darien Borrayo 10 Northview 20:41.0
228 Jonathan Navarro 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:42.1
229 Nate Torres 10 Santa Margarita 20:42.2
230 Cole Bates 10 San Juan Hills 20:43.2
231 Jack Hood 10 Faith Lutheran High S 20:46.3
232 Ben Skaggs 10 La Canada 20:46.7
233 Michael Broberg 10 La Canada 20:48.2
234 Arturo Ortiz 10 Oxford Academy 20:48.8
235 Andy Hernandez 10 Century 20:49.3
236 Shawn Foroushani 10 Yorba Linda 20:52.1
237 Jack Griesemer 10 Jserra 20:54.3
238 Javier Tolentino 10 Alemany 20:54.9
239 Emmanuel Moreno 10 Mcfarland 20:55.3
240 Nicolas Gomez 10 Los Amigos 20:56.2
241 Ethan Rogers 10 Calvary Ch (dow) 20:56.3
242 Zach Wall 10 Thomas Jefferson 20:56.8
243 Justin Cayago 9 Jserra 20:57.0
244 Mauricio Manzanarez 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:57.1
245 Jon Po 10 Sunny Hills 20:57.6
246 Carlos Sanchez 10 Northview 20:58.3
247 Alfonzo Sanchez 10 Sage Hill 20:58.8
248 Kenny Ryu 10 South Pasadena 20:59.7
249 Brian Saldana 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:04.2
250 Noah Jongerling 10 La Canada 21:06.2
251 Jose Palacios 10 Ontario 21:06.4
252 Jon Fieffer 10 Pacifica (gg) 21:07.1
253 Ricardo Juarez 11 Western 21:15.0
254 Mark Lee 10 Northwood 21:15.7
255 Roberto Lara 10 Cathedral City 21:17.8
256 Anthony Figueroa 10 Don Lugo 21:17.8
257 Joel Lopez 10 Hillcrest 21:19.6
258 Noah Wakabayashi 10 South Pasadena 21:22.2
259 Saul Ibarra 10 Century 21:23.7
260 Jake Peters 10 Oaks Christian 21:24.4
261 Daniel Arroyo 10 Century 21:25.9
262 Ilein Rangel 10 Tahquitz 21:27.7
263 Alex Jara 10 Bloomington -ss 21:31.1
264 Francisco Avila 10 Indian Springs 21:35.5
265 Marcello Vazquez 10 Glendale 21:38.1
266 Joachim Do 10 La Quinta (w) 21:40.6
267 Jonathan Nguy 9 Bonita 21:41.5
268 Jose Mejia 10 Saddleback 21:41.7
269 Emmanuel Velasquez 10 Saddleback 21:42.7
270 Alexander Garcia 10 Saddleback 21:42.9
271 Christopher Mauerma 10 San Juan Hills 21:45.5
272 Angel Solis 10 Century 21:45.8
273 Jonas Reimnitz 11 Classical Academy 21:48.0
274 Angel Plascencia 10 Alhambra -ss 21:49.3
275 Matthew Kim 10 Glendale 21:54.2
276 Oscar De La Cruz 10 Indian Springs 21:56.0
277 Jacob Amaro 10 Glendale 21:57.0
278 Ivan Librado 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:58.2
279 Eduardo Covarrubias 10 Hillcrest 21:59.2
280 Parker Phillips 10 Clairemont (sd) 21:59.7
281 Tucker Hale 9 Chadwick 21:59.8
282 Robert Peralta 10 Glendale 22:00.5
283 Cameron Kearl 10 La Canada 22:03.5
284 Guillermo Figueroa 10 Clairemont (sd) 22:05.0
285 Daniel Arias 10 San Dimas 22:06.6
286 Alberto Escamillia 10 Norte Vista 22:08.0
287 Ian McFarlane 10 Faith Lutheran High S 22:08.9
288 Christopher Corrent 10 Corona Del Mar 22:11.1
289 Oscar Figueroa 10 Los Amigos 22:15.7
290 Cooper Kridle 10 Lutheran (orange) 22:15.8
291 Owen Connaughton 10 San Diego 22:17.0
292 Dallin Smith 10 Tahquitz 22:18.1
293 Carlos Gomez 10 Ontario 22:19.1
294 Elvis Leyva 10 Los Amigos 22:21.6
295 John Lancaster 10 Sunny Hills 22:23.6
296 Maximilian Bellingh 10 San Juan Hills 22:25.7
297 Marcos Xochicale 10 Saddleback 22:26.8
298 Cameron Milillo 10 La Canada 22:28.7
299 Steve Sanchez 10 Tahquitz 22:29.9
300 Dillon Bunch 10 Yucca Valley 22:30.6
301 Totee Settachuea 10 Clairemont (sd) 22:33.2
302 Eric Pintos 10 Saddleback 22:35.0
303 George Langford 10 Corona Del Mar 22:35.8
304 Richard Rojas 10 San Juan Hills 22:36.1
305 Paul Baldaray 10 Yorba Linda 22:38.1
306 Armando Ordenana 10 Don Lugo 22:39.1
307 Daniel Lopez 10 Pacifica (gg) 22:39.2
308 Yeoung Song 10 South Pasadena 22:42.0
309 Ricky Wang 10 South Pasadena 22:43.8
310 Anthony Garcia 9 Indian Springs 22:46.0
311 Juan Martinez 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:46.3
312 Matt Glover 10 Oaks Christian 22:52.6
313 Steven Le 10 Bolsa Grande 22:53.6
314 Arian Bijanzadeh 10 Yorba Linda 22:55.5
315 Caleb Standley 10 Classical Academy 22:56.4
316 Nathan Garcellano 10 Western 22:56.9
317 Alex Cui 9 Lutheran (orange) 22:57.4
318 June Lee 10 Sunny Hills 23:01.0
319 Benjamin Suh 10 Whitney -ss 23:01.2
320 Martin Mosqueda 10 Indian Springs 23:04.7
321 Diego Valenzuela 10 Alemany 23:07.5
322 Aaric Borst 10 Indian Springs 23:07.5
323 Christian Bennett 10 Tahquitz 23:08.3
324 Matthew Lopez 10 Alemany 23:08.9
325 Nik Nordstrom 10 Classical Academy 23:10.6
326 Celes Alcala 10 Hillcrest 23:11.0
327 Bryan Reyes 10 Santa Margarita 23:15.5
328 Edgar Camarena 10 Buena Park 23:16.5
329 Juan Avila 10 Century 23:24.0
330 Francisco Molina 10 Santa Ana Valley 23:25.3
331 Walter Rodriguez 10 Costa Mesa 23:25.3
332 Gustavo Veliz 10 San Bernardino 23:31.8
333 Cole Stoker 10 El Segundo 23:36.6
334 Michael Tripoli 10 Alemany 23:42.4
335 Jack Longarzo 10 Windward 23:43.0
336 Chineme Ube 10 Ontario 23:46.3
337 Patrick Scott 10 Seattle Prep 23:50.3
338 Jacob Klem 10 Clairemont (sd) 23:52.8
339 Richard Aguilar 10 Ontario 23:57.7
340 David Sanchez 10 Tahquitz 23:59.2
341 Ben Ko 10 La Canada 24:00.7
342 Max Blanchard 10 Laguna Beach 24:03.5
343 Kruizinga Grayson 10 La Canada 24:22.6
344 Walter Jojola 10 Bonita 24:25.6
345 Matthew Garcia 9 La Habra 24:25.9
346 Orlando Urias 10 Norte Vista 24:27.6
347 Russell Macquarrie 10 Chadwick 24:28.4
348 Richard Tee 10 Whitney -ss 24:39.8
349 Marc Leon 10 Ontario 24:46.5
350 Nick Thanh 10 Clairemont (sd) 24:49.6
351 Justin Chung 10 Whitney -ss 24:53.9
352 Daniel Lu 10 Sage Hill 25:01.7
353 Sebastian Flores 10 Bonita 25:05.3
354 Ivan Fernandez 10 Buena Park 25:17.5
355 Donovan McKeever 10 Yucca Valley 25:20.4
356 Daniel Siaotong 10 Hillcrest 25:28.9
357 Rey Reyes 10 Alemany 25:29.2
358 Jarrick Serdar 10 La Canada 26:09.3
359 Eric Ngo 10 Los Amigos 26:30.9
360 Enrique Jaimes 10 The Academy Charter 26:44.4
361 Brandon Getter 10 Corona Del Mar 26:44.8
Girls 3 Mile Run - Frosh Girls Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Janiah Brown 9 Calabasas 18:31.2
2 Sylvia Cruz-Albrech 9 Oak Park 18:41.9
3 Amy Lambert 9 Beckman 19:23.4
4 Robin Bremer 9 Esperanza 19:35.9
5 Tilicia Santiago 9 Yucaipa 19:40.8
6 Laura Velasco 9 Downey -ss 19:41.3
7 Grace Ellis 9 Marina -ss 19:48.1
8 Caroline Stetina 9 Sonora -ss 19:54.5
9 Jessica Perez 9 Rosemead 20:09.4
10 Sara Sussman 9 University -ss 20:12.5
11 Hannah Dumaine 9 Esperanza 20:15.5
12 Livia Cervantes 9 Patriot 20:22.4
13 Amanda Martinez 9 Fullerton 20:23.2
14 Lauren Turner 9 Laguna Hills 20:27.5
15 Sarah Ramirez 9 Yucaipa 20:34.7
16 Shahrzad Ghazizadeh 9 Laguna Hills 20:37.3
17 Abby Sanders 9 University -ss 20:42.6
18 Kanon Mori 9 South Torrance 20:45.8
19 Shannon Klug 9 Laguna Hills 20:57.7
20 Abigail Grossman 9 Santa Monica 20:59.7
21 Annika Khare 9 Beckman 21:00.7
22 Ericka Alvarez 9 Godinez Fundamental 21:00.8
23 Rocky Doering 9 Mater Dei -ss 21:13.2
24 Cameron Martinez 9 Mater Dei -ss 21:14.8
25 Ellie Burrell 9 El Dorado -ss 21:20.1
26 Taylor Beck 9 Yucaipa 21:20.8
27 Samantha Ariston 9 Godinez Fundamental 21:25.8
28 Hannah Kogler 9 Yucaipa 21:26.4
29 Raquel Chavez 9 Basic Wolfpack 21:30.6
30 Emily Lopez 9 Yucaipa 21:30.7
31 Lissette Iniquez 9 Alta Loma 21:35.5
32 Olivia Magee 9 Torrance 21:38.1
33 Pamela Bowen 9 Alta Loma 21:38.1
34 Lila Ginsburg 9 Beckman 21:43.3
35 Rosemary Bugayong 9 Laguna Hills 21:45.3
36 Cassidy Hilmar 9 Beckman 21:45.5
37 Verenice Martinez 9 Loara 21:45.8
38 Kamryn Uyeki 9 Torrance 21:46.5
39 Natalie Gallemore 9 Alta Loma 21:48.1
40 Brianna Hernandez 9 West Valley -ss 21:48.4
41 Christina Stuve 9 West Valley -ss 21:48.8
42 Abby Messe 9 Oak Park 21:51.1
43 Olivia Root 9 Santa Monica 21:53.8
44 Corryn Nelson 9 Redlands East Valley 21:56.2
45 Heather Chou 9 Sonora -ss 21:56.5
46 Courtney Van 9 Rosemead 21:56.9
47 Maria Benitez 9 Santa Ana 21:58.1
48 Tess Martinez 9 Elsinore 21:58.6
49 Emily Bein 9 Alta Loma 21:59.3
50 Lucy Ruscitto 9 El Dorado -ss 22:05.9
51 Maria Vizcarra 9 Santa Ana 22:09.1
52 Denise Pierce 9 West Torrance 22:13.8
53 Abby Hotchkiss 9 Elsinore 22:15.5
54 Zoe Autry 9 Elsinore 22:17.3
55 Cassandra Chin 9 Rosemead 22:17.4
56 Mimi Black 9 Elsinore 22:18.2
57 Rosaly Castorena 9 Covina 22:18.9
58 Kyla Wenzel 9 West Torrance 22:19.6
59 Serina Quach 9 Rosemead 22:21.8
60 Clara Chan 9 South Torrance 22:21.8
61 Lieke Peutz 9 Beckman 22:23.1
62 Jessica Chavez 9 Patriot 22:24.8
63 Hailey Winkelman 9 Chino 22:27.0
64 Ines Flack-Martinez 9 Santa Monica 22:29.4
65 Brisa Moran 9 Loara 22:34.4
66 Shannon Burns 9 St. Lucy's 22:36.6
67 Kira Farnham 9 Torrance 22:39.0
68 Ana Romo 9 South Torrance 22:39.8
69 Nari Kim 9 South Torrance 22:40.4
70 Malaree Garcia 9 South Torrance 22:40.5
71 Sofia Torres 9 Beckman 22:41.7
72 Amber Park 9 Mater Dei -ss 22:43.5
73 Amanda Huddleston 9 Yucaipa 22:43.6
74 Laurel Milton 9 El Camino -sd 22:44.9
75 Rita Moguel 9 Loara 22:45.8
76 Lizeth Hilario 9 Santiago (gg) 22:47.5
77 Halie Banning 9 Beckman 22:48.8
78 Florence Lee 9 Irvine 22:48.8
79 Veronica Atkinson 9 West Torrance 22:50.0
80 Michelle Azpeitia 9 El Modena 22:52.2
81 Alina Ares 9 Yucaipa 22:56.2
82 Gabriela Smith 9 Sonora -ss 22:59.2
83 Alesia Hurtado 9 Santa Ana 22:59.8
84 Mia Allred 9 Beckman 23:00.5
85 Gracie McKaig 9 West Torrance 23:00.6
86 Serena Jiao 9 West Torrance 23:01.0
87 Marbella Salgado 9 Loara 23:02.0
88 Katelyn Lee 9 Rosemead 23:03.2
89 Nicole Aguado 9 El Dorado -ss 23:03.8
90 Mari Kubani 9 Santa Monica 23:05.3
91 Wendy Gonzalez 9 West Valley -ss 23:05.8
92 Emily Nunez 9 Alta Loma 23:06.4
93 Samantha Palacios 9 Covina 23:07.1
94 Linda Juarez 9 Temple City 23:10.1
95 Gabrielle Howard 9 Yucaipa 23:15.6
96 Georgia Weedall 9 Esperanza 23:16.0
97 Lauren Ocampo 9 Mater Dei -ss 23:18.0
98 Evelyn Moreno 9 Sultana 23:20.1
99 Alexis Cabanas 9 Godinez Fundamental 23:26.4
100 Claire Evans 9 Alta Loma 23:26.8
101 Jasmine Sanchez 9 Fullerton 23:28.7
102 Valentina Toledano 9 Godinez Fundamental 23:28.9
103 Daisy Flores 9 Santa Ana 23:29.0
104 Brianna Gutierrez 9 Santa Ana 23:31.3
105 Edna Valdez 9 Tustin 23:31.6
106 Molly Liang 9 Temple City 23:32.0
107 Michelle Matsuo 9 Irvine 23:33.3
108 Danika McEnroe 9 Torrance 23:38.0
109 Hunter Hughes 9 Basic Wolfpack 23:38.1
110 Molly McGee 9 Santa Monica 23:39.1
111 Julia Casio 9 West Torrance 23:39.1
112 Kaden Mason 9 Yucaipa 23:44.6
113 Samantha Rocke 9 Esperanza 23:47.2
114 Maritza Ortiz 9 Santa Ana 23:47.3
115 Amanda Bell 9 El Camino -sd 23:47.7
116 Desiree Hernandez 9 Tustin 23:47.9
117 Alexis Ortiz 9 Santa Ana 23:52.1
118 Kenda Rauscher 9 El Camino -sd 23:53.3
119 Alexa Perez 9 San Jacinto 23:58.5
120 Mackenzie Szobonya- 9 West Valley -ss 23:59.7
121 Ivy Cao 9 University -ss 24:07.0
122 Kamelia Parsa 9 University -ss 24:09.0
123 Rebekah Park 9 Beverly Hills 24:10.6
124 Samantha Li 9 Temple City 24:10.6
125 Yaxeni Mojica 9 San Jacinto 24:11.3
126 Verania Flores 9 Godinez Fundamental 24:13.2
127 Giovanna Rubio 9 Tustin 24:14.3
128 Destiny Matiran 9 Alta Loma 24:14.5
129 Katherine Leddy 9 Torrance 24:14.7
130 Karen Martinez 9 Fullerton 24:15.0
131 Kayla Ghodsi 9 University -ss 24:15.2
132 Diana Muneton 9 Anaheim 24:21.2
133 Christine Pham 9 Santiago (gg) 24:21.5
134 Sofia Abolfathi 9 University -ss 24:23.6
135 Jaymy Morales 9 Godinez Fundamental 24:25.3
136 Kaylah Brown 9 Santa Monica 24:25.9
137 Scottie Meek 9 Santa Monica 24:26.0
138 Cathy Lu 9 Temple City 24:30.3
139 Charlotte Nim 9 Temple City 24:30.7
140 Maggie Lee 9 Temple City 24:31.7
141 Alice Chong 9 Temple City 24:32.5
142 Amber Sun 9 University -ss 24:39.9
143 Kelly Justin 9 Marina -ss 24:40.4
144 Victoria Reed 9 Calabasas 24:42.1
145 Brianna Llamas 9 Elsinore 24:44.2
146 Chloe Hoang 9 Irvine 24:50.5
147 Kieun Seok 9 Irvine 24:50.6
148 Esmeralda Cuevas 10 Anaheim 24:50.8
149 Stefany Mejia 9 Anaheim 24:57.7
150 Dulce Catalan 9 Santiago (gg) 25:00.2
151 Felicia Chan 9 West Torrance 25:00.2
152 Sarah Lora 9 Covina 25:03.1
153 Melissa Cuza 9 El Camino -sd 25:08.6
154 Lexi Alpern 9 Esperanza 25:11.2
155 Kenyon Rose 9 Esperanza 25:12.2
156 Rosemary Perez 9 Redlands East Valley 25:12.5
157 Helen Tan 9 Rosemead 25:12.7
158 Erica Dennis 9 Beverly Hills 25:12.9
159 Judith Valadez 9 Torrance 25:13.3
160 Melody Cheng 9 Temple City 25:13.3
161 Ilani Fuentes 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:18.1
162 Alexandra Biaorski 9 Redlands East Valley 25:18.4
163 Karen Nakahara 9 Torrance 25:19.2
164 Katrina Pendrick 9 Torrance 25:20.9
165 Kaila Hashimoto 9 Torrance 25:21.8
166 Maeda Karissa 9 University -ss 25:22.3
167 Wendy Vu 9 Rosemead 25:26.4
168 Ashley Giroux 9 Esperanza 25:29.4
169 Ghazal Adibi 9 University -ss 25:35.3
170 Sonia Bravo-Sanchez 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:36.1
171 Jazmine Almaraz 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:37.7
172 Charity Hsu 9 Temple City 25:40.9
173 Sandy Zhang 9 University -ss 25:41.4
174 Naya Ostrea 9 Irvine 25:44.0
175 Asha Moore 9 Yucaipa 25:46.1
176 Lauren Grubbs 9 Beckman 25:50.2
177 Leslie Rivera 9 Santiago (gg) 25:52.2
178 Jeanette Hernandez 9 Covina 26:00.3
179 Payton Watson 9 Yucaipa 26:03.0
180 Elizabeth Megaw 9 West Torrance 26:06.3
181 Hannah Tombrello 9 St. Lucy's 26:07.5
182 Julia Catipon 9 Torrance 26:14.1
183 Aundrea Cedeno 11 Covina 26:23.5
184 Sharon Wu 9 Temple City 26:23.7
185 Celeste Hoang 9 Irvine 26:26.6
186 Geneva Perez 9 Esperanza 26:28.4
187 Taylor Halverson 9 Esperanza 26:32.9
188 Monica Cho 9 West Torrance 26:38.7
189 Layne Hayward 9 South Torrance 26:38.8
190 Xitlali Martinez 9 Sultana 27:01.9
191 Kathryn Hoang 9 Temple City 27:03.2
192 Eun SE Kim 9 West Torrance 27:13.5
193 Shelia Annett 9 University -ss 27:28.2
194 Roseannne Yu 9 University -ss 27:36.2
195 Shelby Stitt 9 Marina -ss 27:39.2
196 Sophia Flores 9 Marina -ss 27:39.2
197 Jacqueline McGuire 9 Oak Park 27:41.3
198 Lousia Hansen 10 University -ss 28:08.2
199 Kaitlyn Kim 9 Irvine 28:10.6
200 Alondra Guillen 9 Godinez Fundamental 28:20.1
201 Vanessa Yeazel 9 St. Lucy's 28:22.8
202 Gabriella Herrera 9 Redlands East Valley 28:55.7
203 Emmi Armstrong 9 Marina -ss 29:28.9
204 Samantha Bernal 9 West Valley -ss 29:29.6
205 Raylene Vargas 9 Sultana 30:10.9
206 Paige Saengsouvanna 9 University -ss 31:01.6
207 Sophia Vagenas 9 Pasadena 31:55.1
208 Nehomah Rosado 9 Redlands East Valley 32:00.9
209 Melany Medrano 9 West Valley -ss 32:09.4
210 Bianca Pineda 10 Pasadena 33:37.9
Boys 3 Mile Run - Junior Boys Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Abraham Gonzalez 11 Katella 15:51.2
2 Andrew Nevarez 11 Cathedral City 16:02.4
3 Eugenio Avalos 11 Santa Ana Valley 16:17.2
4 Ricardo Luna 11 San Bernardino 16:22.3
5 Chris Tan 11 Flintridge (prs) 16:24.3
6 Nic Gitter 11 St. Margarets 16:29.4
7 Sergio Rodriguez 11 Century 16:35.9
8 Jorge Valdez 11 Santa Ana Valley 16:41.8
9 Jacob Kennedy 11 Calvary Ch (dow) 16:44.9
10 Steve Sosa 11 Bolsa Grande 16:53.5
11 Matthew Gutierrez 11 Segerstrom 16:53.9
12 Robert Steele 11 South Pasadena 16:58.3
13 Charlie Smith 11 St. Margarets 16:59.0
14 Leonardo Razo 11 Santa Ana Valley 16:59.3
15 Dominic Razo 11 Bishop Amat 16:59.5
16 Donovan Zavala 11 Alhambra -ss 16:59.9
17 Andrew Garza 11 Alemany 17:02.1
18 Bryan Quiroz 11 Saddleback 17:06.6
19 Seth Sassounian 11 Don Lugo 17:07.1
20 Chris Orozco 11 Bishop Amat 17:08.3
21 Raymond Gomez 11 Bolsa Grande 17:08.4
22 Chris Robles 11 Chaminade 17:10.3
23 Kevin Hernandez 11 Cathedral City 17:11.8
24 Alexis Castillo 11 Segerstrom 17:11.9
25 Maximilliano Martin 11 Monrovia 17:13.3
26 Michael Maloney 11 Flintridge (prs) 17:16.4
27 Connor Yartz 11 San Juan Hills 17:17.3
28 Edson Romero 11 Segerstrom 17:18.9
29 Tate Garcia 11 Bishop Amat 17:18.9
30 Daniel Brubacher 11 Buena Park 17:19.2
31 Jon Segunda 11 La Habra 17:19.9
32 Angel Beltran 11 Century 17:21.1
33 Armando Zamora 11 Saddleback 17:22.7
34 Carson Smith 11 Bonita 17:22.8
35 Noah Hennig 11 Bonita 17:22.9
36 Harman Khinda 11 El Segundo 17:25.2
37 Michael Belloso 11 Sunny Hills 17:27.0
38 Rione Villanueva 11 Don Lugo 17:27.0
39 Richard Hernandes 11 Western 17:28.2
40 Victor Diaz 11 Bolsa Grande 17:29.0
41 Jason Correa 11 Buena Park 17:30.4
42 Wayne Monical 10 South Pasadena 17:31.1
43 Angel Chavarria 11 Western 17:31.4
44 Orlando Vargas 10 Norte Vista 17:33.2
45 Areen Andreasian 11 Glendale 17:33.9
46 Jason Munguia 11 San Bernardino 17:40.2
47 Camillo Desantis 11 Chaminade 17:44.1
48 Jaciento Tamez 11 San Diego 17:44.9
49 Konrad McKeague 11 San Juan Hills 17:45.0
50 Alfredo Andrade 11 Los Amigos 17:46.0
51 James McDonald 11 San Juan Hills 17:49.8
52 Keidy Wuang 11 Whitney -ss 17:50.3
53 Jacob Cain 11 San Juan Hills 17:54.2
54 Juan Torres 11 Norte Vista 17:54.2
55 Noah Holguin 11 Western 17:58.5
56 Christian Dambeanu 10 Western 17:59.1
57 Adrian Godinez 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:05.7
58 Banjamin Flierl 11 Corona Del Mar 18:06.0
59 Edgar Sanchez 11 Cathedral 18:06.3
60 Andrew Fernando 11 Sunny Hills 18:07.0
61 Paolo Manlucu 12 Chaminade 18:08.4
62 Orbelin Portillo 11 Los Amigos 18:09.9
63 Sonny Tran-Nguyen 11 Costa Mesa 18:10.2
64 Joshua Melgoza 11 Saddleback 18:12.8
65 Aldair Urquiza 11 Saddleback 18:13.6
66 Esais Peru 11 Sunny Hills 18:15.0
67 Jakub Nogalski 11 Glendale 18:15.5
68 Matthew Cruz 11 Don Lugo 18:18.1
69 Rey Cervantes 11 Oxford Academy 18:19.0
70 Dexxer Medina 11 Glendale 18:19.2
71 Gabriel Caballero 11 Saddleback 18:20.1
72 Marcus Rice 11 San Diego 18:20.3
73 Joseph Lim 11 Oxford Academy 18:20.8
74 Denaldo Pedro 11 Cathedral 18:22.9
75 Kyle Scialpi 11 Santa Margarita 18:25.6
76 Isaiah Coyotl 11 Glendale 18:25.8
77 Josiah Jackson 11 Mayfair 18:28.4
78 Jeffrey Kwan 11 Alhambra -ss 18:29.4
79 Teak Hodge 11 San Diego 18:30.4
80 Erick Mercer 11 Alemany 18:30.5
81 Zowie Hillebrandt 11 Corona Del Mar 18:31.0
82 Justin Lina 11 San Juan Hills 18:31.4
83 Tomas Tuszynski 11 La Canada 18:32.0
84 Alexander Perez 11 Bolsa Grande 18:32.2
85 Miles McDonald 10 Big Bear 18:32.4
86 Emmanuel Estrada 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:32.5
87 Chase Sojka 11 Bonita 18:32.7
88 Patrick Salter 11 La Canada 18:32.9
89 Ross Leong 11 Flintridge (prs) 18:33.2
90 Sam O'Hagan 11 Flintridge (prs) 18:33.9
91 Jonathan Xue 11 Whitney -ss 18:35.1
92 Cougar Shelton 11 Big Bear 18:37.8
93 Ethan Lyman 11 Northwood 18:38.2
94 Tian Li 11 Marshall -la 18:38.9
95 Victor Tran 11 Oxford Academy 18:40.0
96 Jordan Hu 11 Flintridge (prs) 18:41.0
97 Hieu Tran 11 Bolsa Grande 18:43.8
98 Vincent Vang 11 Bonita 18:45.7
99 Carlos Herrera 11 Norte Vista 18:45.8
100 Danison Gamboa 11 Yorba Linda 18:47.4
101 Mason Huynh 11 Bolsa Grande 18:47.8
102 Deigo Esparza 11 Buena Park 18:48.9
103 Daniel Rosas 11 Don Lugo 18:49.1
104 William Fournier 11 St. Margarets 18:51.4
105 Isaac Gonzalez 11 Alemany 18:51.7
106 James Bakhos 11 Big Bear 18:51.8
107 Jairo Ventura 11 San Bernardino 18:54.9
108 Jose Perez 11 Norte Vista 18:55.3
109 Edgardo Ochoa 11 Saddleback 18:55.6
110 Joshua Pahomi 10 Jserra 18:55.7
111 Ivan Ayala 11 St. Matthias/st Pius 18:56.5
112 Reuben Rodriguez 11 Tahquitz 18:57.2
113 Bryan Dejesus 11 Buena Park 18:57.2
114 Jonathan Sotelo 11 Bolsa Grande 18:57.3
115 Emmanuel Sunday 11 Big Bear 18:58.3
116 Tyler Copeland 11 Lutheran (orange) 18:59.5
117 Felix Ysais 11 Sunny Hills 19:01.9
118 Thomas Lynch 11 El Segundo 19:02.8
119 Granite Shelton 11 Big Bear 19:03.9
120 Edwin Giron 11 Norte Vista 19:04.5
121 Bahman Farihi 9 Mayfair 19:04.7
122 Gio Huerta 9 Segerstrom 19:08.4
123 Victor Vazquez 10 Marshall -la 19:10.8
124 Aidan Murray 11 Corona Del Mar 19:13.5
125 Thomas Ngoy 11 San Juan Hills 19:14.4
126 Elijah Van Zanten 11 San Juan Hills 19:16.7
127 Manuel Rodriguez 11 Marshall -la 19:17.5
128 Awefio Jimenez 11 Rancho Alamitos 19:17.6
129 Colin Schwantner 11 South Pasadena 19:18.1
130 Matthew Pelletieri 11 Alemany 19:18.6
131 Eric Trapp 11 Lutheran (orange) 19:18.8
132 William Rodriguez 11 Alhambra -ss 19:19.6
133 Anuj Patel 11 Whitney -ss 19:19.7
134 Manuel Alcaraz 11 Buena Park 19:20.3
135 Miguel Oh 11 Marshall -la 19:21.0
136 Dylan McGarvey 11 Bonita 19:21.4
137 Franco Cruz 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:21.4
138 Jesse Esquivel 11 Katella 19:22.6
139 Jorge Perez 11 Buena Park 19:23.4
140 Joshua Sabocor 11 Glendale 19:24.3
141 Jordan Heinemann 11 Corona Del Mar 19:25.3
142 John Heath 11 South Pasadena 19:25.4
143 Mark Armenta 11 Northview 19:27.7
144 Adrian Zavala 11 Alhambra -ss 19:28.8
145 Griffin Yamada 11 South Pasadena 19:29.8
146 Patrick Elliott 11 El Segundo 19:30.9
147 Julio Cervantes 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:35.6
148 Michael Fuentes 11 Saddleback 19:36.4
149 Agustin Araujo 11 Mayfair 19:37.5
150 Matthew Tiu 11 Marshall -la 19:39.4
151 Edwin Vargas 11 Cathedral City 19:40.2
152 Jonathan Vargas 11 Norte Vista 19:42.1
153 Mark Anzalone 11 San Juan Hills 19:44.4
154 Hiram Huerta 11 Alhambra -ss 19:44.5
155 Sage Hess 11 Crean Lutheran 19:44.9
156 Xander Polny 11 Corona Del Mar 19:47.0
157 Ulises Campos 11 Bolsa Grande 19:47.3
158 David Marroquin 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:49.2
159 Jose Zeferino 11 Los Amigos 19:49.7
160 Ryan Vosbigian 11 Crean Lutheran 19:52.9
161 William Daher 11 Yorba Linda 19:55.2
162 Joseph Nguyen 11 Hillcrest 19:57.1
163 Trevor Erratt 11 Pacifica (gg) 19:57.6
164 Brian Alvarado 12 Monrovia 19:57.6
165 Kyle Gray 11 San Juan Hills 20:00.5
166 Alberto Lopez-Juare 11 Hillcrest 20:00.6
167 Simon Bostrom 11 The Academy Charter 20:02.3
168 Noah White 11 Seattle Prep 20:04.5
169 Henry Pham-Tram 11 Bolsa Grande 20:05.0
170 Kyle Quizon 10 Lutheran (orange) 20:05.6
171 Christian Cardoza 12 Cathedral City 20:06.0
172 Michael Wu 11 South Pasadena 20:07.7
173 Ramsey Ghazzawi 11 Bonita 20:09.0
174 Devin Rangel 11 Costa Mesa 20:09.8
175 Jeremy Otchis 11 Chaminade 20:10.5
176 Kemyl Tadeo 10 Monrovia 20:14.4
177 Nathan McCausland 10 Monrovia 20:14.5
178 Alex Gracia 11 Sunny Hills 20:16.3
179 Isaac Shurr 11 Flintridge (prs) 20:16.9
180 Martin Ramirez 11 Bolsa Grande 20:18.5
181 Huy Le 11 Oxford Academy 20:18.6
182 Jared Pollard 11 Pacific Ridge 20:19.2
183 Jimmy Nguyen 11 Don Lugo 20:20.6
184 Trevor Kirkby 11 Crean Lutheran 20:21.6
185 Abraham Melendrez 11 Hillcrest 20:21.9
186 Steven Huang 11 Alhambra -ss 20:22.3
187 Kevin Lam 11 Alhambra -ss 20:23.2
188 Jesus Hernandez 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:28.1
189 Diego Rodriguez 11 Marshall -la 20:28.7
190 Chase Bailey 11 Jserra 20:30.3
191 Ryan Peterson 11 Bonita 20:32.5
192 Christian Lopez 11 Tahquitz 20:32.8
193 Caulin Horowiz 11 El Segundo 20:34.2
194 Jason Martinez 11 Northview 20:34.3
195 Bryan Baltazar 11 Western 20:34.5
196 Chris Garibaldi 11 Bonita 20:36.9
197 Ryan Shean 11 Sage Hill 20:41.5
198 Damien Vega 11 St. Monica Catholic 20:43.2
199 Randy Zhou 11 South Pasadena 20:43.5
200 Sonny Rosales 11 San Dimas 20:46.2
201 Dylan Alvayero 11 Tahquitz 20:47.2
202 Alexandar Marquez 11 Ontario 20:49.5
203 Andrew Nguyen 11 La Quinta (w) 20:52.8
204 Vinh Tran 11 Pacifica (gg) 20:55.1
205 Adrian Ochoa 11 Hillcrest 20:57.4
206 James Nguyen 11 Corona Del Mar 20:58.8
207 Tajinder Singh 11 Bloomington -ss 21:00.7
208 Jacob Ariston 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:03.0
209 Abraham Gomez 11 Buena Park 21:05.5
210 Louis Weissman 11 El Segundo 21:11.3
211 Neil Patel 11 Granite Hills -ss 21:11.9
212 Trevor Robinson 11 Hillcrest 21:13.8
213 Christian Strasman 11 Crean Lutheran 21:22.5
214 Justin Mendelson 11 Santa Margarita 21:28.9
215 Ivan Mendoza 11 The Academy Charter 21:31.3
216 Gonzalo Sarinana 11 The Academy Charter 21:31.7
217 Andrew Saldana 11 Don Lugo 21:33.9
218 Cesar Pizarro 11 Western 21:39.2
219 Frank Sanchez 11 Hillcrest 21:43.6
220 Sean Morales 11 Western 21:49.3
221 Rodrigo Aceves 11 Desert Mirage 21:55.9
222 Erick De La Cruz 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:56.3
223 Kevin Girard 11 Bonita 21:57.4
224 Brian Hu 11 Whitney -ss 21:59.0
225 Rayvin Yu 11 El Segundo 22:02.2
226 Kenne Lopez 11 Don Lugo 22:07.8
227 Nate Schumacher 11 Crean Lutheran 22:08.7
228 Elias Osti 11 St. Monica Catholic 22:11.9
229 Jason Carbajal 11 Saddleback 22:12.4
230 Gonzalo Mendoza 11 Tahquitz 22:14.3
231 Fernando Soto 11 Don Lugo 22:22.2
232 Aaron Schlichtemeie 11 Lutheran (orange) 22:23.6
233 Elijah Pedroza 11 Mayfair 22:27.2
234 Xeryus Velasco 11 Pacifica (gg) 22:27.4
235 Erick Hernandez 11 Western 22:29.1
236 Cameron Richardson 11 St. Monica Catholic 22:32.8
237 Brandon Corona 11 Saddleback 22:34.3
238 Mark Zharuvlev 10 Chaminade 22:43.3
239 Joel Ramirez 11 Bolsa Grande 22:45.3
240 Jose Ventura 11 Santa Ana Valley 22:48.7
241 Agustinus Billyanto 10 Bonita 22:52.7
242 Brian Fu 11 Northwood 22:56.0
243 Juan Martinez 11 Buena Park 22:58.8
244 Ryan Pham 10 Jserra 23:05.3
245 Christian Femet 11 Sun Valley Magnet 23:10.2
246 Ryan Spivey 11 St. Monica Catholic 23:18.7
247 Spiro Maleki 11 Corona Del Mar 23:20.6
248 Ethan Dubbs 11 Crean Lutheran 23:21.6
249 Xavier Gutierrez 11 Sun Valley Magnet 23:23.4
250 Mark Romero 9 Western 23:24.6
251 Andrew Perez 11 Monrovia 23:25.4
252 Mario Ceron 11 Saddleback 23:25.5
253 Jake Elliott 11 St. Monica Catholic 23:41.0
254 Therek Romo 11 Ontario 23:47.3
255 Rafael Vasquez 11 Western 24:37.7
256 Abraham Vega 11 Saddleback 24:46.9
257 Abel Gutierrez 11 Saddleback 25:03.2
258 Juan Mija 11 Ontario 25:06.2
259 Oscar Gonzalez 11 Tahquitz 25:22.0
260 Ivan Ochoa 11 Saddleback 25:37.9
261 Thomas Ramos 11 Bolsa Grande 25:42.8
262 Rogelio Cabello 11 Tahquitz 25:46.7
263 Hung Huynh 11 Hillcrest 29:41.7
Girls 3 Mile Run - Soph Girls Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Lucina Vincent 10 El Dorado -ss 17:48.5
2 Ilene Mariscal 10 Yucaipa 19:37.5
3 Chloe Guzman 10 Sonora -ss 19:48.1
4 Danielle Sadon 10 Oak Park 19:53.7
5 Brittani Button 10 Yucaipa 19:54.0
6 Jessica Lopez 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:56.0
7 Desiree Oden 10 Esperanza 19:58.4
8 Haley Jones 10 West Torrance 20:05.1
9 Kimberly Lopez 10 San Jacinto 20:12.2
10 Jillian Ngo 10 Rosemead 20:12.7
11 Leticia Zuniga 10 Rosemead 20:13.7
12 Sophia Rosales 10 Rosemead 20:24.2
13 Jennifer Marquez 10 Loara 20:27.1
14 Olivia Jarvis 10 El Camino -sd 20:28.7
15 Miranda Avila 10 Patriot 20:31.6
16 Katie Hamiter 10 Oak Park 20:32.9
17 Allison Dornieden 10 Patriot 20:37.6
18 Megan Ward 10 Yucaipa 20:37.9
19 Grace Hodgdon 10 Mater Dei -ss 20:42.8
20 Ashley Huang 10 South Torrance 20:45.6
21 Emily Ward 10 Yucaipa 20:45.9
22 Enolla Contreras 10 San Jacinto 20:47.8
23 Kaylie Bair 10 Laguna Hills 20:47.8
24 Adriana Higuera 10 Downey -ss 20:48.7
25 Courtney Ricotta 10 El Dorado -ss 20:50.1
26 Wendy Billig 10 Oak Park 20:50.9
27 Karley Weeks 10 Redlands East Valley 20:56.2
28 Hannah Nakamoto 10 South Torrance 20:57.5
29 Jackie Walker 10 Yucaipa 20:59.0
30 Ashlynn Allen 10 Redlands East Valley 21:00.4
31 Amanda Navarro 10 Elsinore 21:03.3
32 Erin Robles 10 Redlands East Valley 21:08.8
33 Moriah Clarke 10 El Camino -sd 21:09.1
34 Andrea Arrese 10 Laguna Hills 21:11.9
35 Emily Stephens 10 Oak Park 21:12.2
36 Carmen Hernandez 10 West Torrance 21:12.8
37 Maria Lopez 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:15.2
38 Vanessa Vanda 10 Downey -ss 21:15.3
39 Marie Shimizu 10 West Torrance 21:17.2
40 Cassandra Nunez 10 St. Lucy's 21:17.8
41 Pearl Goetsch 10 Marina -ss 21:23.5
42 Elisabeth Yokote 10 Esperanza 21:23.6
43 Madeline Boschen 10 University -ss 21:30.2
44 Kesenah Uribes 11 Redlands East Valley 21:31.2
45 Aurora Mendez 10 Santiago (gg) 21:31.7
46 Annie Daley 10 Mater Dei -ss 21:32.9
47 Airiel Meadows 10 West Torrance 21:35.9
48 Taylor Olson 10 West Torrance 21:38.8
49 Jolie Nguyen 10 Rosemead 21:42.1
50 Danielle Bohnert 10 Redlands East Valley 21:44.9
51 Rebekah St. Anthony 10 Mater Dei -ss 21:56.2
52 Katelyn Wilson 10 Esperanza 22:00.5
53 Nicole Campbell 10 Yucaipa 22:01.9
54 Juliett Machuca 10 Yucaipa 22:02.7
55 Setareh Emadi 10 University -ss 22:02.9
56 Jada Wilson 10 El Camino -sd 22:03.2
57 Preethy Abraham 10 South Torrance 22:04.6
58 Genesis Obispo 10 Elsinore 22:05.2
59 Teresa Dunn 10 El Camino -sd 22:09.6
60 Jaxlyn Tostado 10 Indio 22:11.5
61 Ruby Rodriguez 10 Patriot 22:12.2
62 Cassie Pielow 10 Elsinore 22:14.4
63 Ashleigh Hull 10 Yucaipa 22:15.1
64 Kiersten Carroll 10 Torrance 22:15.7
65 Caroline Menzia 10 Mater Dei -ss 22:16.0
66 Emily Perkins 10 El Dorado -ss 22:18.8
67 Shelly Ye 10 Rosemead 22:21.7
68 Grace Petersen 10 West Torrance 22:23.8
69 Melissa Lai 10 Temple City 22:24.9
70 Madeline Quon 10 Oak Park 22:31.3
71 Samantha Antinucci 10 Yucaipa 22:36.9
72 Kaeth Rivera 10 Godinez Fundamental 22:39.4
73 Jordan Arbayo 10 St. Lucy's 22:39.7
74 Mia Granados 10 El Modena 22:41.6
75 Britnay Haddox 10 Oak Park 22:42.6
76 Claire Haddock 10 Oak Park 22:46.2
77 Molly Pirus 10 University -ss 22:47.5
78 Sondra Rivera 10 St. Lucy's 22:48.0
79 Clayshia Hill 10 Redlands East Valley 22:48.2
80 Leah Adame 10 Torrance 22:48.8
81 Tulsi Patel 10 Yucaipa 22:54.8
82 Jessica Naranjo 10 Yucaipa 22:55.1
83 Emily Lopez 10 Loara 22:55.2
84 Harper Klauke 10 University -ss 22:57.2
85 Maria Stone 10 Tustin 22:57.8
86 Emily Peay 10 Torrance 22:59.7
87 Holly Ross 10 South Torrance 23:01.5
88 Sopie Lopez 10 Mater Dei -ss 23:04.5
89 Brooke Cavecche 10 Beckman 23:05.2
90 Kayla Gonzalez 10 Tustin 23:06.5
91 Maritza Vargas 10 Patriot 23:07.8
92 Cathy Vuong 10 Rosemead 23:15.2
93 Christine Li 10 University -ss 23:15.5
94 Crystal Chang 10 Temple City 23:17.8
95 Brooke Teran 10 St. Lucy's 23:17.9
96 Sydney Larson 10 Fountain Hills Falcon 23:19.9
97 Leslie Ma 10 Temple City 23:20.7
98 Briana Fragoso 10 Patriot 23:20.8
99 Jennifer Gallardo 10 Godinez Fundamental 23:22.5
100 Ashley Che 10 Rosemead 23:26.2
101 Brittney Attwood 10 South Torrance 23:34.8
102 Desiree Powers 10 South Torrance 23:36.5
103 Irlanda Hernandez 10 Tustin 23:36.7
104 Rachel Cobb 10 El Modena 23:37.4
105 Suzuka Shinohara 10 University -ss 23:38.6
106 Hailey Hernandez 10 Yucaipa 23:41.2
107 Camille Driggs 10 Oak Park 23:49.0
108 Jocelyn Flores 10 Mater Dei -ss 23:52.3
109 Abigail Hass 10 Oak Park 23:52.7
110 Jinny Kim 10 West Torrance 23:54.9
111 Lili Gomez 10 St. Lucy's 23:56.2
112 Stephanie Aguilar 10 Redlands East Valley 24:01.2
113 Samantha Contreras 10 Santiago (gg) 24:04.1
114 Rylie Kimura 10 Torrance 24:11.0
115 Nilusha Wanniappa 10 Pasadena 24:12.4
116 Karen Rosales 10 Rosemead 24:13.7
117 Leah Tan 10 Temple City 24:18.9
118 Vanessa Rosales 10 Santiago (gg) 24:19.6
119 Paige Hernandez 10 South Torrance 24:20.7
120 Kristian Solis 10 Loara 24:26.7
121 Yui Sato 10 Oak Park 24:33.3
122 Olivia Winck 10 Oak Park 24:33.4
123 Natalie Gomez 10 St. Lucy's 24:37.2
124 Kaitlyn Chen 10 Temple City 24:40.1
125 Sophia Tsai 10 Oak Park 24:40.3
126 Samee Costanzo 10 Oak Park 24:40.3
127 Daria Shkel 10 University -ss 24:41.3
128 Daisy Cendejas 10 Torrance 24:41.9
129 Karina Serrato 10 Loara 24:42.6
130 Erica Aaron 10 South Torrance 24:51.1
131 Nanami Black 10 Elsinore 24:53.8
132 Nicole Ramsy 10 University -ss 24:56.0
133 Amanda Lee 10 Torrance 25:04.4
134 Yuval Cohen 10 Oak Park 25:05.4
135 Marissa Schulner 10 Oak Park 25:07.1
136 Vivian Gordiano 10 Downey -ss 25:07.1
137 Kylee Cochran 10 Torrance 25:14.9
138 Grecia Casro 10 Santiago (gg) 25:15.2
139 Lindsey Chubbuck 10 Esperanza 25:21.7
140 Melanie Acosta 10 Tustin 25:23.5
141 Elizabeth McMillan 10 Sonora -ss 25:27.5
142 Elizabeth Reyes 10 Sonora -ss 25:49.2
143 Lupita Morales 10 Patriot 25:52.1
144 Meeka Lyseight 10 Sonora -ss 25:54.1
145 Aylah Robinson 10 Pasadena 26:01.1
146 Delara Abbasi 10 University -ss 26:11.5
147 Molly Oates 10 Oak Park 26:13.6
148 Lea Clark 10 Redlands East Valley 26:17.3
149 Skyler Eskridge 10 Tustin 26:21.2
150 Roxanna Rabiee 10 University -ss 26:21.4
151 Rosa Rojas 10 Santiago (gg) 26:27.9
152 Maya Trujillo 10 St. Lucy's 26:33.9
153 Amber Wong 10 Temple City 26:36.5
154 Anita Wirt 10 St. Lucy's 26:43.2
155 Raelene Anzaldo 10 Redlands East Valley 26:47.8
156 Lizzet Lopez 10 Tustin 26:51.0
157 Christy Sanchez 10 St. Lucy's 27:02.2
158 Karissa Vizcarra 11 Redlands East Valley 27:32.7
159 Eujue Lee 10 University -ss 27:48.3
160 Garyn Anderson 9 Pasadena 27:59.9
161 Jamie Ng 10 Temple City 28:05.5
162 Allison Lu 10 University -ss 28:08.7
163 Liliana Weiner-Mele 10 Temple City 28:09.4
164 Noheli Mata 10 Tustin 28:16.8
165 Angela Liu 10 Temple City 28:34.6
166 Evelin Mena Rodrigu 10 Tustin 28:36.2
167 Rebecca Worden 10 Fountain Hills Falcon 28:51.2
168 Caryn Giller 10 St. Lucy's 28:55.9
169 McKenna Riddle 10 St. Lucy's 29:58.1
170 Ivonne Armas 10 Tustin 31:19.1
171 Athziry Flores 10 Tustin 31:19.4
Boys 3 Mile Run - Senior Boys Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Paulo Vazquez 12 Glendale 15:41.7
2 Albert Nguyen 12 Oxford Academy 16:10.2
3 Moises Flores 12 Buena Park 16:11.3
4 Damian Becerra 12 Perris 16:26.3
5 Mikael Rodgers 12 San Juan Hills 16:30.6
6 Julian Hawkins 12 San Juan Hills 16:33.0
7 Francisco Joya 12 Saddleback 16:42.2
8 Hugo Ramirez 12 Buena Park 16:44.5
9 Rafael Aguilar 12 Western 16:45.9
10 Carlos Hernandez 12 Bolsa Grande 16:48.0
11 Sergio Licon 12 San Dimas 16:49.7
12 Hector Leon 12 Rancho Alamitos 16:51.1
13 Louis Delgado 12 Buena Park 16:55.6
14 Jonathan Spease 12 Bonita 16:57.8
15 Joe Nibali 12 Yorba Linda 17:00.6
16 Riley Whelan 12 Yorba Linda 17:00.8
17 Rene Hernandez 12 Glendale 17:03.5
18 Jorge Nunez 12 Segerstrom 17:05.8
19 Jonathon Romero 12 Cathedral 17:06.9
20 Freddy Martinez 12 Perris 17:08.6
21 Graham McKnight 12 San Diego 17:09.0
22 Xavier Carranza 11 Perris 17:09.1
23 Kevin Ruiz 12 Norte Vista 17:11.8
24 Esteban Pantoja 12 Katella 17:13.9
25 Jonathan Sears 12 Jserra 17:14.7
26 Victor Ceniceros 12 San Diego 17:15.8
27 Gustavo Vergara 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:17.6
28 Ramon Ocampo 12 Segerstrom 17:18.3
29 Cesar Martinez 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:18.3
30 Jonathan Ochoa 12 Perris 17:23.0
31 Julian Lopez 10 Perris 17:23.5
32 Conner Crabtree 12 San Dimas 17:25.4
33 Hector Ibarra 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:29.8
34 Harrison Flores 12 San Juan Hills 17:32.6
35 Michael De La Torre 12 Western 17:34.7
36 Nic Thomson 12 Chadwick 17:36.3
37 Amador Lagunas 12 South Pasadena 17:37.2
38 Ezequiel Acosta 12 Segerstrom 17:41.4
39 Andrew Valda Arana 12 Yorba Linda 17:43.7
40 Jim Tapia 12 Cathedral 17:46.4
41 Alex Belyea 12 Oxford Academy 17:50.5
42 Rene Villanueva 12 Norte Vista 17:50.8
43 Ross Chase 12 Flintridge (prs) 17:51.6
44 Michael Vazquez 12 Katella 17:59.1
45 Luis Angel Gonzalez 12 Desert Mirage 17:59.8
46 Jony Franco 12 Buena Park 18:02.7
47 Kyle Moga 12 Jserra 18:02.9
48 Robert Goff 12 Classical Academy 18:04.2
49 Erik Garcia 12 Sunny Hills 18:04.6
50 Oliver Chen 12 El Segundo 18:07.6
51 Daniel Chavez 12 El Segundo 18:07.7
52 David Santiago 12 Century 18:09.6
53 Irvin Cortez 12 Western 18:09.7
54 Saksham Manandahar 12 Western 18:11.3
55 Kevin McMullin 12 El Segundo 18:12.6
56 Giann Bullo 12 El Segundo 18:13.5
57 Luis Tamayo 11 Perris 18:15.6
58 Brendan Harshberger 12 Windward 18:18.9
59 Kyle Oda 12 South Pasadena 18:20.4
60 Mauricio Camarillo 12 Saddleback 18:21.5
61 Caleb Estrada 12 Rowland 18:21.7
62 Jose Hernandez 12 Century 18:23.1
63 Matthew Billie 12 Cathedral 18:24.6
64 Bobby Rojas 12 San Juan Hills 18:24.7
65 Enrico Soriano 12 Glendale 18:25.1
66 Jeffrey Lazo 12 Glendale 18:25.8
67 Jarron Rogers 12 Calvary Ch (dow) 18:27.5
68 Jose Pmentel 12 Mcfarland 18:28.2
69 Manuel Aguado 12 Katella 18:28.6
70 Conor Garand 12 Seattle Prep 18:28.8
71 Angel Sanchez 12 San Diego 18:32.4
72 Kristian Larios 12 Lutheran (orange) 18:32.5
73 Wade King 12 Glendale 18:33.4
74 William Walker 12 South Pasadena 18:34.2
75 Matthew Roberts 12 Alhambra -ss 18:35.3
76 Jose Ochoa 12 Perris 18:36.0
77 Jonah Masumoto 12 Crean Lutheran 18:36.5
78 Jonathon Banh 12 Alhambra -ss 18:36.7
79 Kendall Haworth 12 La Habra 18:36.8
80 Aaron Senk 12 Corona Del Mar 18:38.1
81 Alex Martin 12 Seattle Prep 18:41.8
82 Jose Garcia 12 San Bernardino 18:41.9
83 Liam Kacvinsky 12 El Segundo 18:42.1
84 Kenneth Tran 12 La Quinta (w) 18:42.3
85 Jacob Huck 12 Desert 18:45.2
86 Armando Gallegos 12 Perris 18:47.4
87 Carlos Rodas 12 Alemany 18:47.5
88 Ronaldo Fregoso 12 San Bernardino 18:48.2
89 Hector Elizzarraz 12 Buena Park 18:51.3
90 Kevin Mentano 11 Southlands Christian 18:53.5
91 Emilio Tapia 12 Alhambra -ss 18:55.1
92 Ulyses Ortega 12 Bloomington -ss 18:55.5
93 David Figel 12 Chadwick 18:57.2
94 Erik Swanson 12 Classical Academy 18:57.4
95 Carlos Verduzco 12 Norte Vista 18:58.8
96 Leo Mora 12 Pacifica (gg) 18:59.2
97 Ryan Levenson 12 Corona Del Mar 19:00.3
98 Michael Bukowski 12 Oaks Christian 19:00.8
99 Randel Belyea 12 Western 19:01.0
100 Spenser Szu 12 Rowland 19:03.4
101 Alec Robles 12 Buena Park 19:05.4
102 Jorge Fernandez 12 Buena Park 19:06.4
103 Robbie Herndon 12 Bonita 19:07.0
104 Brian Japari 12 Oxford Academy 19:08.9
105 Omar Mendoza 11 Perris 19:09.3
106 Matthew Padgett 12 La Canada 19:11.3
107 Dallin Dorius 12 San Juan Hills 19:11.3
108 Evan Sarantinos 12 Seattle Prep 19:12.2
109 Beau Russell 11 Oaks Christian 19:15.8
110 Omar Delgado 12 Whitney -ss 19:18.8
111 Victor Bucio 12 Rancho Alamitos 19:19.8
112 William Yu 12 Rowland 19:21.8
113 Daniel Fernandez 12 Norte Vista 19:22.1
114 Roberto Ramirez 12 Katella 19:22.8
115 Sydney Tan 12 Rowland 19:23.6
116 Carlos Cruz 12 Bolsa Grande 19:26.3
117 Victor Carrillo 9 La Habra 19:27.8
118 Jose Nicanor 12 Segerstrom 19:28.5
119 Aaron Rapaport 12 Chadwick 19:29.5
120 Alexander Lee 12 Northwood 19:30.6
121 Bryce Moon 12 Northwood 19:31.9
122 Bryant Vo 12 Alhambra -ss 19:32.0
123 Jose Murillo 12 Hesperia 19:32.6
124 Saul Rodriguez 12 Ontario 19:32.8
125 Kanoa Flynn 12 Faith Lutheran High S 19:34.3
126 Evan Ceyla 12 San Dimas 19:34.6
127 Kamden Gray 12 La Canada 19:36.2
128 Steven Arroyo 11 Perris 19:36.9
129 Robert Drust 12 Bishop Amat 19:37.0
130 Mina Botros 12 Bloomington -ss 19:37.7
131 Jesse Gonzales 12 Perris 19:42.1
132 Issai Alfaro 11 Alhambra -ss 19:43.1
133 Timothy Skaggs 12 La Canada 19:43.2
134 John Brown 12 Wildwood 19:43.4
135 Jojo Bentley 12 Seattle Prep 19:46.2
136 Jesus Moran 12 Santa Ana Valley 19:46.4
137 Daniel Gonzales 12 Jserra 19:47.0
138 Dain Woods 12 Corona Del Mar 19:48.5
139 Andrew Tang 12 Yorba Linda 19:48.5
140 Gabriel Torres 12 Oaks Christian 19:48.7
141 Daniel Leka 12 Bonita 19:50.1
142 Kyle Shimokochi 12 South Pasadena 19:50.4
143 Seth Lopez 12 Classical Academy 19:53.9
144 Gustavo Murillo 12 Saddleback 19:54.0
145 Ernesto Fierros 12 Saddleback 19:54.1
146 Jason Lam 12 Whitney -ss 19:56.2
147 Peter Tang 12 Oxford Academy 19:56.3
148 Trevor Jackson 10 San Dimas 19:59.6
149 Daniel Palcio 12 Bolsa Grande 20:00.5
150 Jesse Lewis 12 Seattle Prep 20:04.6
151 Jorge Diaz 12 Indian Springs 20:04.7
152 Victor Tran 12 Rancho Alamitos 20:08.3
153 Ryan McGuire 12 Lutheran (orange) 20:12.2
154 David Ortiz 12 Ontario 20:18.5
155 Bryce Badaruddin 12 La Canada 20:19.7
156 Rey Leon 12 Granite Hills -ss 20:20.7
157 Angel Menchaca 12 San Juan Hills 20:21.2
158 Chris Minning 12 South Pasadena 20:21.6
159 Jose Huaracha 11 Southlands Christian 20:24.9
160 Eric Ordaz 12 Rancho Alamitos 20:25.8
161 Anthony Kuykendall 12 Lutheran (orange) 20:26.2
162 Rob Lovelace 10 La Canada 20:26.4
163 Alexander Li 12 Chadwick 20:27.1
164 Kevin Price 12 Payson High School 20:28.6
165 Arturo Viramontes 11 Southlands Christian 20:30.9
166 Adrian Garcia 12 Bloomington -ss 20:33.3
167 Kenneth Lara 12 Rowland 20:33.8
168 Sebastien Whetsel 12 South Pasadena 20:36.3
169 Victor Pauken 12 La Canada 20:37.8
170 Bladimir Villegas 12 Segerstrom 20:38.0
171 Abraham Gayton 9 La Habra 20:43.9
172 Austin Bodine 12 Classical Academy 20:48.0
173 Daniel Alvarez 12 Bonita 20:48.5
174 Huan Do 12 La Quinta (w) 20:51.9
175 Joshua Carator 12 Glendale 20:53.3
176 David Ramirez 12 Century 20:55.3
177 Eduardo Gutierrez 12 Ontario 20:56.5
178 Landon Drinkward 12 Classical Academy 20:57.2
179 Luis Hernandez 12 Los Amigos 20:58.4
180 Ethan Co 12 La Canada 21:00.5
181 Ricardo Rodriguez 12 Norte Vista 21:06.7
182 Jose Alvarez 12 Desert Mirage 21:08.3
183 Nikhil Yerasi 12 Corona Del Mar 21:08.7
184 Roberto Flores 12 San Bernardino 21:09.6
185 Dylan Barnett 12 Pacifica (gg) 21:13.3
186 Miguel Zepeda 12 Hesperia 21:18.6
187 Alejandro Garcia 12 Buena Park 21:30.9
188 Daniel Harris 12 Chadwick 21:35.5
189 Nefi Reyes 12 Glendale 21:36.9
190 Danny De La Torre 12 Norte Vista 21:39.2
191 Jordan Cheung 12 Oxford Academy 21:40.8
192 Arturo Payan 12 La Habra 21:41.3
193 Daniel Zepeda 12 Hesperia 21:41.4
194 Jesus Santiago 12 Century 21:46.3
195 Bill Le 12 Curtis 21:50.6
196 Max Caplow 12 Wildwood 21:55.8
197 Jonathan Warner 12 Classical Academy 21:56.8
198 Nicolo Magallanes 12 Buena Park 21:58.1
199 Gonzalo Lopez 12 Ontario 22:02.2
200 Daniel Lyzenga 9 La Habra 22:04.5
201 Joeseph Ramirez 10 Payson High School 22:07.1
202 Jose Lemus 12 Glendale 22:11.9
203 Alexander Dean 12 Chadwick 22:14.9
204 Sergio Gutierrez 12 Saddleback 22:15.0
205 Dylan Villanueva 11 Cathedral 22:21.1
206 Christian Maldonado 12 Hillcrest 22:34.0
207 Jack Parkinson 12 South Pasadena 22:37.1
208 Luis Gomez 12 Hillcrest 22:46.3
209 Jared Yutanco 12 Hillcrest 23:07.0
210 Alex Real 12 Los Amigos 23:12.4
211 Jose Rodriguez 12 Los Amigos 23:20.4
212 Julian Alamilla 12 Indian Springs 23:22.2
213 Alejandro Garcia 12 Saddleback 23:24.0
214 Pablo Ortiz 12 San Bernardino 23:24.0
215 David Fontes 12 Calvary Ch (dow) 23:26.2
216 Mathew Parson 12 Windward 23:48.3
217 William Dawson 9 Payson High School 23:50.8
218 Henry Muller 12 La Canada 24:06.6
219 Gabriel Perez 12 Alemany 24:23.4
220 Osbaldo Cuevas 12 Ontario 24:42.2
221 Michael Park 12 La Canada 24:51.4
222 Young Jae Ryu 12 Windward 24:51.5
223 Rafael Ha 11 Western 25:08.7
224 Juan Viera-Lopez 12 Hesperia 25:09.6
225 Jose Sosa 12 San Bernardino 25:33.4
226 Osvaldo Morales 12 Alemany 25:40.5
227 Justin Tannous 12 Alemany 25:43.9
228 Joshua Caballero 9 Hillcrest 25:44.0
Boys 3 Mile Run - Frosh Boys Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Christian Marquez 9 Loara 16:40.0
2 Hayden Johnson 9 South Torrance 16:49.5
3 Liam Fitzpatrick 9 West Torrance 16:50.8
4 Bailey Ipcizade 9 Beckman 16:51.8
5 Zack Alexander 9 Alta Loma 16:53.4
6 Joon Hee Bock 9 West Torrance 16:57.1
7 Christian Gonzalez 9 Santiago (gg) 17:00.6
8 Richard Casillas 9 Downey -ss 17:04.9
9 Brian Soriano 9 Santa Ana 17:07.3
10 Lucas Elwood 9 Fountain Hills Falcon 17:14.8
11 Daniel Alvarez 9 Patriot 17:16.2
12 Jacob Sanchez 9 El Dorado -ss 17:17.6
13 Daniel Tsuchiyama 9 Irvine 17:19.6
14 Jack Taylor 9 Santa Monica 17:21.2
15 Anthony Gozanlez 9 Godinez Fundamental 17:21.7
16 Shrayes Raman 9 Santa Monica 17:22.9
17 Manuel Sarinana 9 Santa Ana 17:23.6
18 Chris Pavloff 9 Marina -ss 17:23.6
19 Blake Rodriguez 9 Yucaipa 17:29.1
20 Daniel Ramos 9 Redlands East Valley 17:29.2
21 Daniel Abdala 9 Alta Loma 17:29.9
22 Matthew Barnett 9 Redlands East Valley 17:30.2
23 Ryan Muto 9 Beckman 17:32.7
24 George Orduno 9 South Torrance 17:33.4
25 Gerald Griffin 9 Yucaipa 17:34.0
26 Dryden Gonsalves 9 Alta Loma 17:34.6
27 Aaron Perez 9 Indio 17:35.0
28 Adam Saba 9 Mater Dei -ss 17:36.9
29 Micah Chitraroff 9 Murrieta Mesa 17:37.5
30 Abhishek Nisha Anis 9 University -ss 17:45.1
31 Elias Cannesson 9 University -ss 17:45.9
32 Michael Sanchez 9 Anaheim 17:46.8
33 Eymard Santiago 9 Santiago (gg) 17:49.2
34 Aiden Avarell 9 Yucaipa 17:49.4
35 Ivan Barrera 9 Ramona -ss 17:53.8
36 Hayden Flechner 9 Beckman 17:54.8
37 Jonah Ng 9 West Torrance 17:56.3
38 Jumpei Komori 9 West Torrance 17:57.8
39 Marcos Munoz 9 Santiago (gg) 17:58.0
40 Zane Blum 9 Redlands East Valley 17:59.1
41 Alberto Osuna 9 El Camino -sd 18:00.7
42 Gabriel Garcia 9 Elsinore 18:01.4
43 Justin Gambill 9 Beckman 18:01.9
44 Adrian Orejana 9 South Torrance 18:02.1
45 Joseph Lazo 9 Servite 18:03.2
46 Jesus Aleman 9 Santa Ana 18:03.2
47 Kyle Alcantar 9 West Valley -ss 18:03.9
48 Omar Sanchez 9 Yucaipa 18:05.5
49 Edgar Baeza 9 Santa Ana 18:07.0
50 Ben Gonzalez 9 Redlands East Valley 18:07.3
51 Ruben Lopez 9 Rosemead 18:07.3
52 Augustine Ahn 9 West Torrance 18:08.6
53 Cyrus Brower 9 University -ss 18:08.9
54 Jeremy Nieraeth 9 West Torrance 18:09.8
55 Peter Mendez 9 Santa Ana 18:10.1
56 Joshua Laveaga 9 West Torrance 18:10.1
57 Isaac Ganly 9 Yucaipa 18:10.5
58 Kyle Schaal 9 University -ss 18:10.8
59 Jacob Garcia 9 Covina 18:12.2
60 Tyler Burke 9 Yucaipa 18:13.4
61 Victor Martinez 9 Elsinore 18:14.4
62 Jose Vega 9 Santiago (gg) 18:14.9
63 Cade Creason 9 Oak Park 18:17.3
64 Jared Carney 9 Yucaipa 18:18.8
65 Frank Remele 9 Tustin 18:19.8
66 Matthew Lee 9 West Torrance 18:21.2
67 Max Fackrell 9 Pasadena 18:21.7
68 Benny Ruiz 9 Rosemead 18:22.2
69 Soowan Lee 9 Beckman 18:22.7
70 Kadin Meek 9 Yucaipa 18:23.2
71 Jeremy Contreras 9 Patriot 18:24.5
72 Noah Delgleize 9 Marina -ss 18:26.0
73 Sherman Reid 9 Marina -ss 18:26.5
74 Aamir Rehman 9 Santa Monica 18:26.7
75 Daniel Moss 9 Marina -ss 18:27.8
76 Tyler Lemay 9 Irvine 18:29.0
77 Christian Palafox 9 Chino 18:29.3
78 Jake Amano 9 West Torrance 18:30.0
79 David Lagunas 9 Beckman 18:30.4
80 Joseph Lozano 9 Ramona -ss 18:30.7
81 Jordan Angle 9 Elsinore 18:31.3
82 Broderick Campbell 9 Servite 18:31.5
83 Nathan Lopez 9 Patriot 18:32.2
84 Esahi Bravo 9 Indio 18:32.3
85 Dominic Gonzalez 9 Patriot 18:32.8
86 Caleb Luke Lee 9 Beckman 18:32.9
87 Cody Keddie 9 Yucaipa 18:33.0
88 Nick Faries 9 Santa Monica 18:33.3
89 Donovan Cobaxin 9 Santiago (gg) 18:34.0
90 Blake Burdick 9 Beckman 18:34.1
91 Anthony Tran 9 Marina -ss 18:34.2
92 Joseph Tran 9 Mater Dei -ss 18:34.5
93 Aiden Nguyen 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:34.8
94 Sean McBride 9 Yucaipa 18:36.1
95 Jarrod Buck 9 Yucaipa 18:39.8
96 Adan Garcia 9 Godinez Fundamental 18:40.0
97 Joey Lilly 9 West Valley -ss 18:40.5
98 Sam Kammerman 9 University -ss 18:40.7
99 Zane Cox 9 Esperanza 18:40.8
100 Adam Reyes 9 Santa Monica 18:40.8
101 Javier Betin 9 Loara 18:40.9
102 Harry Bragg 9 Torrance 18:41.8
103 Dagim Seme 9 Durango 18:43.5
104 Alejandro Alderete 9 Servite 18:44.8
105 Hubert Carachure 9 Santiago (gg) 18:45.3
106 Brandon Gallo 9 West Torrance 18:47.0
107 Joseph Hettinger 9 West Torrance 18:47.3
108 Jordan Koshi 9 West Torrance 18:47.4
109 Mackenzie Green 9 Yucaipa 18:47.9
110 John Welch 9 Esperanza 18:48.3
111 Cody Rowe 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:48.9
112 William Burns 9 Servite 18:49.0
113 Adrian Ramirez 9 Indio 18:50.5
114 Isaiah Velasquez 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:52.6
115 Oscar Enciso 9 Sultana 18:52.6
116 Masaru Nagano 9 West Torrance 18:54.2
117 Connor Huang 9 Torrance 18:56.5
118 Kohl Hertz 9 University -ss 18:56.9
119 Gregory Chan 9 South Torrance 18:58.1
120 Jake Freeman 9 Oak Park 18:59.1
121 Tyler Johnson 9 El Dorado -ss 19:00.1
122 Steven Acevedo 9 Rosemead 19:00.1
123 Isaiah Hansen 9 Burroughs (rid) 19:00.9
124 Seiya Miyazaki 9 Torrance 19:05.5
125 Justin Soliman 9 University -ss 19:06.1
126 Joel Winn 9 Yucaipa 19:06.1
127 Josh Boze 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:06.4
128 Francisco Fernandez 9 University -ss 19:07.2
129 Moises Sanchez 9 Santiago (gg) 19:08.4
130 Vernon Trozzi 9 Sultana 19:09.5
131 Jose Clavijo 9 Santa Ana 19:10.1
132 Jose Castrejon 9 San Jacinto 19:12.6
133 Austin Barber 9 El Dorado -ss 19:14.3
134 Sam Poon 9 St. Francis 19:15.6
135 Rickey Smith 9 Yucaipa 19:15.9
136 John Stenger 9 Durango 19:16.3
137 Cruz Herrera 9 Durango 19:16.4
138 Jesus Arroyo 9 Santiago (gg) 19:17.4
139 Conner Crockett 9 Marina -ss 19:17.6
140 Il Joon Kim 9 West Torrance 19:18.0
141 Trenton Hoffmeyer 9 Mater Dei -ss 19:18.1
142 Adam Berry 9 Temple City 19:19.4
143 Andrew Dorado 9 Esperanza 19:19.7
144 Matthew Sepulveda 9 Alta Loma 19:20.7
145 Quinn Kato 9 South Torrance 19:21.2
146 Ray Mondragon 9 Indio 19:21.9
147 Javier Perez 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:22.1
148 Noah Garza 9 Yucaipa 19:22.7
149 Samuel Marler 9 Burroughs (rid) 19:22.9
150 Alexis Nunez 9 Santiago (gg) 19:22.9
151 Ty Tseng 9 Irvine 19:23.9
152 Spencer Moore 9 Laguna Hills 19:24.7
153 Vincent Ngo 9 Irvine 19:25.2
154 Nicholas Atkinson 9 West Torrance 19:25.2
155 Christopher Eguchi 9 Torrance 19:26.8
156 Rodrigo Tapia 9 Santa Ana 19:27.2
157 Noel Molotla 9 Tustin 19:27.5
158 Aaron Lee 9 South Torrance 19:28.3
159 Patrick Bennett 9 El Dorado -ss 19:28.6
160 Jorge Zarate 9 Downey -ss 19:28.9
161 Yunsik Choi 9 El Dorado -ss 19:28.9
162 Luke Bonecutter 9 Laguna Hills 19:29.5
163 Cameron James 9 Elsinore 19:29.8
164 Cody Byers 9 Irvine 19:30.1
165 Chance Norris 9 Marina -ss 19:30.6
166 Owen Stinsmuehlen 9 Santa Monica 19:31.3
167 Jason Raynor 9 Alta Loma 19:31.6
168 Kimball Gwilliam 9 Queen Creek 19:32.1
169 Kevin Tessier 9 Damien 19:32.2
170 Quinn Kurek 9 South Torrance 19:32.2
171 Alex Ibarra 9 Covina 19:33.3
172 Yaseen Junaidean 9 Torrance 19:33.4
173 Matthew Enriquez 9 Downey -ss 19:34.0
174 Roman Mungola 9 Loara 19:34.1
175 Aaron Selikovitz 9 Beverly Hills 19:34.5
176 Jake Selikovitz 9 Beverly Hills 19:35.1
177 Esteban Sanchez 9 St. Francis 19:36.1
178 Fernando Barrios 9 Anaheim 19:36.7
179 Trevor Hagen 9 Yucaipa 19:36.8
180 Jovany Velazquez 9 Santa Ana 19:37.0
181 Marcus Trejo 9 Elsinore 19:37.1
182 Diego Beltran 9 Downey -ss 19:38.2
183 Josh Erickson 9 Esperanza 19:38.9
184 Matthew Mondragon 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:39.7
185 Jared Landaverde 9 Mater Dei -ss 19:40.5
186 Kyten Arthur 9 West Torrance 19:41.3
187 Austin Francisco 9 South Torrance 19:41.4
188 Billy Vuong 9 Rosemead 19:41.6
189 Emmanuel Castillo 9 Santiago (gg) 19:42.0
190 Eduardo Arredondo 9 Torrance 19:44.5
191 Emiliano Jacobo 9 Downey -ss 19:46.1
192 Adarsh Pantula 9 Irvine 19:46.2
193 Jeffery Bienstock 9 University -ss 19:47.3
194 Grayson Irwin 9 Oak Park 19:48.7
195 Michael Shaw 9 South Torrance 19:50.2
196 Lorenzo Edgar 9 St. Francis 19:50.5
197 Max Solomon 9 University -ss 19:51.8
198 Tristan Vu 9 Beckman 19:52.0
199 Jachin Clarke 9 El Camino -sd 19:52.3
200 Sean McManus 9 Elsinore 19:53.1
201 Ethan Hue 9 Irvine 19:53.7
202 Ryan Pearson 9 St. Francis 19:53.7
203 Aaron Chung 9 West Torrance 19:54.1
204 Eoin McConville 9 St. Francis 19:55.4
205 Joseph McCarthy 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:55.7
206 Justin Tolchinsky 9 Oak Park 19:56.0
207 Richard Vargas 9 Anaheim 19:56.2
208 Michael Sober 9 Elsinore 19:56.2
209 Joseph Roth 9 Torrance 19:57.0
210 Gabriel Dommes 9 El Modena 19:57.3
211 Kevin Carrera 9 Santa Ana 19:58.3
212 Sean (seong) Park 9 Torrance 19:59.7
213 Jason Tinti 9 West Torrance 20:00.5
214 Ryan Taylor 9 South Torrance 20:01.0
215 John Wall 9 Yucaipa 20:01.6
216 Jordan Arney 9 Santa Monica 20:01.7
217 Gabriel Camarillo 9 Anaheim 20:02.2
218 Louis Yi 9 Oak Park 20:02.9
219 Allen Chen 12 Temple City 20:04.2
220 Ryan Panganiban 9 South Torrance 20:04.4
221 Patrick Phe 9 Rosemead 20:05.5
222 Ortiz Sebastian 9 Servite 20:06.7
223 Kevin Jensen 9 Redlands East Valley 20:07.8
224 Ruben Moreno 9 Patriot 20:08.2
225 Aliver Duque 9 Anaheim 20:08.9
226 Joey Vitellaro 9 Fountain Hills Falcon 20:10.5
227 Michael Wang 9 Irvine 20:11.4
228 Tyler Yang 9 West Torrance 20:11.4
229 Anthony Serna 9 Burroughs (rid) 20:11.4
230 Travis Risco 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:11.7
231 Jesse Sanson 9 Downey -ss 20:12.1
232 Zach Flores 9 West Valley -ss 20:12.4
233 Alvin Ly 9 Rosemead 20:12.5
234 Aris Valerio 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:12.6
235 Joseph Soto 9 Esperanza 20:12.9
236 Jarad Kipper 9 Irvine 20:13.3
237 Jacob Bavaro 9 Durango 20:14.0
238 Ori Ratoviz 9 Oak Park 20:14.4
239 Cannon Nielsen 9 Pasadena 20:14.5
240 Dhanvi Desu 9 University -ss 20:14.7
241 Ethan Olsen 9 Redlands East Valley 20:15.3
242 Nick Moretti 9 Yucaipa 20:15.7
243 Sullivan Manning 9 Mater Dei -ss 20:16.2
244 Evan Praiser 9 University -ss 20:16.6
245 Stefan Adier 9 El Camino -sd 20:16.7
246 Kenny Sherb 9 El Dorado -ss 20:17.4
247 Timothy Avila 9 Torrance 20:18.3
248 Cyrus Gracian 9 Covina 20:18.6
249 Junjie Ye 9 West Torrance 20:18.9
250 Cody Kurtz 9 Burroughs (rid) 20:19.1
251 Brian Lupiana 9 West Torrance 20:20.7
252 Dylan Giolas 9 University -ss 20:20.9
253 Luke Logan 9 Torrance 20:21.1
254 Alexander Morales 9 Santa Ana 20:22.0
255 Diego Lopez 9 University -ss 20:23.0
256 Maxwell Kim 9 Beverly Hills 20:24.2
257 Wael Robbin 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:27.5
258 Isaiah Ralph 9 El Camino -sd 20:28.3
259 Nicholas Lopez 9 Sultana 20:30.0
260 Nick Sandoval 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:30.9
261 Mica Mills 9 El Camino -sd 20:31.0
262 Tristan Phan 9 Irvine 20:31.4
263 Giancarlo Luvianos 9 Irvine 20:31.5
264 Gustavo Corralejo 9 Godinez Fundamental 20:32.5
265 Phillip Nguyen 9 El Modena 20:32.5
266 Jackson Cizma 9 West Torrance 20:33.3
267 Mitchell Valine 9 St. Francis 20:36.7
268 Gilbert Martinez 9 El Camino -sd 20:36.9
269 Bennet Wilson 9 Torrance 20:37.7
270 Justin Morimoto 9 South Torrance 20:38.1
271 Jude Zabala 9 Mater Dei -ss 20:38.7
272 Preston Hong 9 University -ss 20:42.0
273 Jacob Leal 9 Anaheim 20:42.3
274 Colin Evans 9 Redlands East Valley 20:44.1
275 Hongkyun Chung 9 Beckman 20:44.3
276 Charles Feuerborn 9 University -ss 20:44.5
277 Jaden Marquez 9 Mater Dei -ss 20:45.9
278 Gustavo Necochea 9 Irvine 20:47.6
279 Nicasio Romero 9 Redlands East Valley 20:47.7
280 Tyler Cline 9 Patriot 20:51.5
281 Arjun Batra 9 Beverly Hills 20:52.7
282 Antonio Gomez 9 Patriot 20:53.1
283 Elliot Torrance 9 Torrance 20:53.5
284 Taylor Lockwood 9 Redlands East Valley 20:55.2
285 Damian Gullo 9 Laguna Hills 20:55.9
286 Jay Raithatha 9 Temple City 20:56.2
287 Chris Romanowski 9 West Valley -ss 20:57.4
288 Calvin Lee 9 University -ss 20:57.9
289 Nestor Cuellar 9 Anaheim 21:00.3
290 Neev Levy 9 Oak Park 21:00.3
291 Gustavo Garibay 9 Downey -ss 21:00.4
292 Chris Angulo 9 Sultana 21:00.9
293 Reese Santonil 9 Torrance 21:01.9
294 Brandon Noorvash 9 Beverly Hills 21:03.0
295 Ariel Escumilla 9 Santiago (gg) 21:03.2
296 Anthoy Mendoza 9 Ramona -ss 21:04.8
297 Weston Field 9 Oak Park 21:04.8
298 Nikai Miller 9 West Torrance 21:05.4
299 Liam Ward 9 Servite 21:05.8
300 Troy Wakimoto 9 South Torrance 21:06.9
301 Michael Tuccinardi 9 West Torrance 21:07.1
302 Yaseen Ahmed 9 Loara 21:07.3
303 William Ta 9 Temple City 21:07.9
304 Jeffrey Lawton 9 El Dorado -ss 21:08.9
305 Ryan Bolton 9 El Modena 21:10.8
306 Jonathan Lopez 9 Patriot 21:11.5
307 Oliver Corpus 9 University -ss 21:12.7
308 Israel Herrera 9 Tustin 21:16.1
309 Broderick Brooks 9 Queen Creek 21:16.3
310 Noah Moran 9 Pasadena 21:17.0
311 Kento Zollinger 9 University -ss 21:17.4
312 Nyi Nyi 9 Covina 21:19.5
313 Egan Bosch 9 Beckman 21:22.2
314 Albert Jimenez 9 Irvine 21:24.9
315 Nicholas Murray 9 Burroughs (rid) 21:25.0
316 Justin Wong 9 Temple City 21:26.7
317 Daniel Jong 9 Temple City 21:28.6
318 Tyler Reid 9 Elsinore 21:29.5
319 Robert Beddome 9 University -ss 21:31.2
320 Adam Paniagua 9 Fullerton 21:31.8
321 Jensen Hanley 9 Yucaipa 21:37.8
322 Akif Dhar 9 Burroughs (rid) 21:39.8
323 Nicholas Araya 9 Beverly Hills 21:41.4
324 Luke Chan 9 Irvine 21:43.0
325 David Rodas 9 Marina -ss 21:43.5
326 Connor Downing 9 Esperanza 21:43.7
327 Jacob Avalos 9 El Dorado -ss 21:44.5
328 Ethan Beckett 9 El Dorado -ss 21:44.6
329 Ryan Wilson 9 Torrance 21:45.7
330 Joseph Saba 9 El Dorado -ss 21:45.9
331 Izmyel Vazquez 9 Yucaipa 21:46.6
332 Jack Bretz 9 Fullerton 21:52.4
333 Jason Ta 9 Covina 21:58.7
334 Issac Michel 9 Tustin 21:59.0
335 Nicholas Lee 9 Torrance 21:59.7
336 Peter Lu 9 Pasadena 22:01.0
337 Adrian Escalante 9 Santa Ana 22:02.3
338 Russell Martin 9 West Torrance 22:05.6
339 Nathan Camino 9 Temple City 22:06.3
340 Blake Hanson 9 El Modena 22:07.1
341 Hugo Ambriz 9 Tustin 22:07.4
342 Evan McLaughlin 9 University -ss 22:08.6
343 Samuel Adler 9 Beckman 22:10.2
344 Matt McDonald 9 Fountain Hills Falcon 22:12.7
345 Sean Hamilton 9 South Torrance 22:16.4
346 David Dudash 10 Redlands East Valley 22:17.9
347 John George 9 El Modena 22:18.3
348 Asbiel Fleites 9 Godinez Fundamental 22:19.1
349 Massicot Spencer 9 Elsinore 22:20.3
350 Jusef Carranza 9 Tustin 22:25.2
351 Ryan Barry 9 Durango 22:25.3
352 Justin Dela Cruz 9 Burroughs (rid) 22:27.0
353 Gerardo Navarro 9 Santiago (gg) 22:28.8
354 Anthony Botello 9 Redlands East Valley 22:32.1
355 Daniel Camano 9 Tustin 22:40.6
356 Joshua Zou 9 University -ss 22:40.7
357 Nicholas Leivers 9 Torrance 22:42.3
358 Jose Guzman 9 Santiago (gg) 22:42.6
359 Ankesh Jhangiani 9 South Torrance 22:42.8
360 Michael Bradley 9 Burroughs (rid) 22:43.0
361 Cesar Covarrubias 9 Fullerton 22:43.1
362 Peter Chau 9 Irvine 22:45.2
363 Aaron Eberwien 9 Yucaipa 22:47.4
364 Kamryn McCandichie 9 Damien 22:47.8
365 Blake Macewen 9 University -ss 22:48.2
366 Dylan Helin 9 Torrance 22:50.9
367 Joseph Gonzalez 9 Downey -ss 22:54.3
368 Anthony Tan 9 Temple City 23:04.0
369 Phillip Dang 9 Tustin 23:06.2
370 Anson Cheung 9 Temple City 23:12.8
371 Rajan Bains 9 Marina -ss 23:14.1
372 Isaac Lopez 9 West Valley -ss 23:15.1
373 Blake Sato 9 South Torrance 23:32.9
374 Steven Rendon 9 Indio 23:34.7
375 Tyler Kitchen 9 Marina -ss 23:45.5
376 Trevor Allen 9 Oak Park 23:51.4
377 Grant Chic 9 Temple City 23:58.0
378 Isaiah Berke 10 Beverly Hills 24:01.4
379 Carlos Paez 9 Covina 24:16.4
380 Ray Corpus 9 University -ss 24:17.9
381 Shreyas Hukkeri 9 University -ss 24:38.8
382 Jake Suitor 9 Durango 24:51.4
383 Nathaniel Marshall 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:56.5
384 James Morrison 9 Burroughs (rid) 25:01.4
385 Justin Nguyen 9 Loara 25:22.7
386 Jacob Rodier 9 Beverly Hills 29:40.3
387 Aiden Riggs 9 Burroughs (rid) 29:43.4
388 Jacob Antunez 9 Sultana 29:44.9
Girls 3 Mile Run - JV Girls Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Abby Greenleaf 12 Payson High School 19:15.8
2 Ashley Gomez 10 Bishop Amat 19:16.7
3 Wendy Leos 11 Western 19:16.7
4 Vianey Martinez 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:18.7
5 Krystal Padilla 12 Kaiser 19:24.7
6 Montse Celis 11 Western 19:26.9
7 Yaneli Guajardo 11 Alhambra -ss 19:36.7
8 Erin Hatch 12 Corona Del Mar 19:44.0
9 Jackie Alvarez 9 Segerstrom 20:07.7
10 Katie Correnty 12 Corona Del Mar 20:08.5
11 Alyssa Armendariz 11 Yorba Linda 20:09.2
12 Samantha Razo 10 Segerstrom 20:15.1
13 Isabella Gerken 11 Corona Del Mar 20:15.5
14 Miriam Briceno 11 Norte Vista 20:21.1
15 Janeyda Cruz 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:25.0
16 Kyra Ball 10 Payson High School 20:28.9
17 Taylor Asciak 12 Yorba Linda 20:38.9
18 Haley Cohen 11 Corona Del Mar 20:39.1
19 Lexus Alvarado 11 Mcfarland 20:39.7
20 Julissa Martinez 9 Fillmore 20:45.2
21 Alex Ronnenberg 11 Corona Del Mar 20:47.4
22 Marcela Lozano 11 El Segundo 20:49.4
23 Natalie Faivre 10 El Segundo 20:49.9
24 Diana Duarte 11 Valencia (pl) 20:50.9
25 McKayla Antrim 11 Bonita 20:51.3
26 Anika Grover 11 St. Margarets 20:53.1
27 Angela Hernandez 12 Saddleback 20:54.4
28 Andrea Marruffo 9 Fillmore 20:55.1
29 Elizabeth Hinton 12 Yorba Linda 20:57.0
30 Vivian Chavez 10 Segerstrom 20:59.9
31 Sydney Casteneda 11 Valencia (pl) 21:01.0
32 Marisol Burciaga 11 Bonita 21:05.9
33 Sabrine Elfarissi 11 El Segundo 21:07.4
34 Stephanie Ruiz 12 Segerstrom 21:07.5
35 Anna Schouten 12 Payson High School 21:12.2
36 Nirali Patel 11 Yorba Linda 21:12.3
37 Serena Ramirez 11 Segerstrom 21:13.5
38 Britney Tran 11 Bolsa Grande 21:15.1
39 Stephanie Valentine 10 Bolsa Grande 21:16.5
40 Charisma Byrd 12 Rosary 21:20.2
41 Mary Curran 12 Rosary 21:20.7
42 Stephany Chavez 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:21.1
43 Brooke Garrett 11 Bolsa Grande 21:21.2
44 Cynthia Zorilla 11 Valencia (pl) 21:23.7
45 Maria Luna 10 Segerstrom 21:26.2
46 Susie Garcia 9 Fillmore 21:26.2
47 Dianitza Diaz 12 Mcfarland 21:26.7
48 Mireya Ocampo 12 Valencia (pl) 21:27.4
49 Emma Faukner 11 San Juan Hills 21:28.3
50 Cynthia Gonzalez 12 Bishop Amat 21:29.9
51 Lindsey Kartvedt 11 El Segundo 21:30.4
52 Joann Nguyen 10 Bolsa Grande 21:35.8
53 Jasmine Alvarez 11 Pacifica (gg) 21:38.6
54 Frances Perez 11 Sunny Hills 21:39.9
55 Lizbeth Romero 11 Katella 21:41.0
56 Diana Araujo 12 Century 21:43.3
57 Shannon Marquiss 12 Yorba Linda 21:47.3
58 Ashley Joya 11 Norte Vista 21:48.1
59 Irene Romo 11 Mcfarland 21:48.8
60 Maddie Perez 10 Bishop Amat 21:50.7
61 Hope Nguyen 12 Valencia (pl) 21:50.9
62 Hayleigh Peterson 11 Bonita 21:51.1
63 Cat Fields 10 Chaminade 21:52.7
64 Briza Salinas 10 Segerstrom 21:54.9
65 Sheida Sauzo 9 Segerstrom 21:55.3
66 Ameyali Tapia 11 Alhambra -ss 21:55.6
67 Bianca Duarte 11 Costa Mesa 21:57.7
68 Callista Helms 11 Laguna Beach 21:57.9
69 Katelyn Vo 10 La Quinta (w) 21:58.0
70 Kathleen Bigley 11 Rosary 21:58.2
71 Vanessa Pham 11 Yorba Linda 21:59.6
72 Gabriela Luna 11 San Juan Hills 21:59.7
73 Alejandra Segura 11 Segerstrom 21:59.9
74 America Campos 9 Katella 22:00.9
75 Erin O'Grady 11 Marshall -la 22:01.3
76 Maia Thomas 12 South Pasadena 22:02.2
77 Grace Lam 11 Oxford Academy 22:03.8
78 Valerie Duarte 11 Costa Mesa 22:05.0
79 Madison Bourke 12 Santa Margarita 22:05.4
80 Daisy Tellez 11 Century 22:07.0
81 Emily Engel 9 Laguna Beach 22:07.4
82 Claire Howard 12 Santa Margarita 22:08.2
83 Monica Gaytan 12 Katella 22:09.4
84 Lucero Torres 10 Katella 22:10.0
85 Maria Sofia Ospina 11 San Diego 22:10.5
86 Theresa Labuda 11 Rosary 22:11.2
87 Mikyla Pirsztuk 12 El Segundo 22:11.2
88 Kathy Sorto-Sorto 12 Marshall -la 22:11.7
89 Ashley Vargas 11 The Academy Charter 22:16.0
90 Annie Quach 10 Katella 22:17.3
91 Jasmine Perez 12 Clairemont (sd) 22:17.8
92 Hanna Alexander 12 La Habra 22:20.4
93 Chloe Levine 10 Laguna Beach 22:20.5
94 Nereyda Rubio 11 Desert Mirage 22:20.8
95 Katherine Kim 11 Corona Del Mar 22:22.3
96 Marlena Behle 12 Yorba Linda 22:22.6
97 Lisa Higgins-King 11 Mayfair 22:25.2
98 Alyssa Franks 12 Santa Margarita 22:25.5
99 Alejandra Durazo 12 Bloomington -ss 22:26.8
100 Daisy Lopez 12 Kaiser 22:27.4
101 Allison Rael 11 La Habra 22:27.5
102 Hannah Curran 12 El Segundo 22:29.8
103 Maryclare Masocol 11 El Segundo 22:30.2
104 Alejandra Grande 12 Katella 22:31.6
105 Lauren Perry 11 San Juan Hills 22:32.0
106 Brenda Brito 9 Katella 22:32.2
107 Melissa Palencia 12 Los Amigos 22:34.6
108 Elise Poon 11 Alhambra -ss 22:35.1
109 Kimberly Hernandez 11 Century 22:35.1
110 Juliana Gonzalez 11 Saddleback 22:36.2
111 Gabriela Gomez 11 Marshall -la 22:37.3
112 Emily Alfaro 11 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 22:38.2
113 Sarah Stevens 11 Northwood 22:39.1
114 Jacquline Estrada 11 Valencia (pl) 22:39.1
115 Annasimeon Hanna 11 Yorba Linda 22:39.5
116 Mara Eftimie 10 Laguna Beach 22:39.7
117 Dana Simmons 11 Santa Margarita 22:39.9
118 Stephanie Salazar 12 Segerstrom 22:40.9
119 Karina Carmona 12 Los Amigos 22:42.2
120 Sarah Robinson 12 El Segundo 22:44.3
121 Emily McDonald 12 Oxford Academy 22:44.8
122 Victoria Draper 11 Jserra 22:45.7
123 Ivanna Valdez 12 Santa Margarita 22:46.9
124 Celeste Duran 9 The Academy Charter 22:47.3
125 Jackie Ramirez 11 Mcfarland 22:49.5
126 Corina Fantes 11 Yorba Linda 22:49.5
127 Jessica Gonzalez 11 Bloomington -ss 22:51.7
128 Katie Moreno 12 Santa Margarita 22:53.1
129 Cassandra Nava 12 Kaiser 22:54.3
130 Andrea Chiquila 12 Oxford Academy 22:57.6
131 Shaina Nguyen 11 Valencia (pl) 22:57.7
132 Morelia Ocampo 11 Valencia (pl) 22:59.3
133 Hailey Worden 11 Rosary 22:59.4
134 Sarah Klein 11 Lutheran (orange) 23:00.5
135 Bailey Myers 11 El Segundo 23:00.6
136 Dominique Juarez 11 La Quinta (w) 23:02.9
137 Melissa Valencia 12 Valencia (pl) 23:03.3
138 Jessenya Reyes 12 Segerstrom 23:03.8
139 Anna Philipp 11 Northwood 23:04.4
140 Dania Anaya 11 The Academy Charter 23:10.2
141 Annemarie Joseph 9 Valencia (pl) 23:10.9
142 Ellen Malham 10 Chaminade 23:11.6
143 Grace Parker 11 St. Monica Catholic 23:13.0
144 Elma Garcia 12 Century 23:13.2
145 Katelyn Cabada 10 Segerstrom 23:13.6
146 Esmeralda Fierros 10 Kaiser 23:13.7
147 Allison Smith 11 Jserra 23:14.5
148 Veronica Graff 12 San Juan Hills 23:15.5
149 Kimberly Chan 11 Faith Lutheran High S 23:15.5
150 Rachel D'Eramo 11 Rosary 23:15.9
151 Michelle Juarez 11 La Quinta (w) 23:16.0
152 Karina Rodriguez 11 Clairemont (sd) 23:17.8
153 Fiona Hines 11 Rosary 23:17.8
154 Savannah Rodriguez 10 Kaiser 23:17.9
155 Maria Macias 11 Valencia (pl) 23:18.5
156 Rebeka Castillo 12 Hillcrest 23:19.7
157 Aracely Arreguin 12 Santa Ana Valley 23:21.1
158 Raylene Barragan 11 Western 23:21.8
159 Carmelita Zapeda 11 Desert Mirage 23:23.4
160 Catherine Baugh 12 Yorba Linda 23:25.1
161 Arleen Canas 11 Costa Mesa 23:26.2
162 Kaitlyn Holt 12 La Habra 23:26.4
163 Carolina Davila-Rom 12 Marshall -la 23:26.9
164 Devin Codon 11 Chadwick 23:27.6
165 Kelly Huang 11 Alhambra -ss 23:30.1
166 Karla Costes 12 Los Amigos 23:31.3
167 Maddy Deverian 11 Corona Del Mar 23:34.7
168 Paulilna Cortez 11 Buena Park 23:34.7
169 Caitlyn Ortiz 11 Yorba Linda 23:35.5
170 Amy You 10 Laguna Beach 23:36.1
171 Megan Hunsaker 10 Thomas Jefferson 23:36.9
172 Ashley Pacheco 12 Clairemont (sd) 23:38.9
173 Lynn Vu 11 Bolsa Grande 23:39.8
174 Olivia Holton 11 Corona Del Mar 23:41.9
175 Stephanie Murray 9 Segerstrom 23:43.5
176 Alexis Guerrero 11 Tahquitz 23:44.1
177 Briana Lopez 9 Fillmore 23:44.5
178 Alexandra Nilsson 11 El Segundo 23:45.3
179 Selena Alcala 11 Los Amigos 23:45.9
180 Jocelyn Rivera 12 Saddleback 23:47.4
181 Kathleen Wegener 12 Lutheran (orange) 23:47.8
182 Allie Morehouse 12 Corona Del Mar 23:49.0
183 Katie Condino 12 Corona Del Mar 23:49.8
184 Nohemi Davila 12 Bloomington -ss 23:50.3
185 Maria Martinez 11 Mcfarland 23:50.8
186 Daisy Castillo 11 Bloomington -ss 23:52.1
187 Katelyn Lowry 12 San Juan Hills 23:52.2
188 Hannah Flink 11 Yorba Linda 23:52.3
189 Maria Labruna 11 Corona Del Mar 23:52.6
190 Mariah Kirkham 12 San Juan Hills 23:52.7
191 Jaclyn Charbonneau 11 San Juan Hills 23:52.8
192 Jasmine Clark 12 Glendale 23:53.9
193 Elise Cortes 11 Rosary 23:54.6
194 Gabriella Fenton 12 El Segundo 23:55.3
195 Angie Naples 12 Rancho Alamitos 23:55.6
196 Vanessa Solorzano 11 Glendale 23:56.2
197 Kat Fernandez 12 San Juan Hills 23:56.6
198 Fabiola Flores 12 Segerstrom 23:57.3
199 Claire Bronchick 12 Chadwick 23:59.1
200 Samantha Marin 11 Pacifica (gg) 24:00.8
201 Yesenia Esquivias 11 Kaiser 24:02.6
202 Judith Carrillo 12 Segerstrom 24:03.5
203 Lilly Lok 11 Marshall -la 24:04.9
204 Lee Jasmine 11 Faith Lutheran High S 24:07.2
205 Lydia Elnabbout 11 Calvary Ch (dow) 24:07.2
206 Maureen McAndrew 11 San Bernardino 24:08.0
207 Fatima Fernandez 11 Buena Park 24:08.2
208 Mitzy Aguilar 10 Buena Park 24:09.0
209 Itzel Diaz 10 The Academy Charter 24:09.5
210 Alivia Krasner 11 Santa Margarita 24:10.4
211 Brianna Bayles 12 Calvary Ch (dow) 24:10.6
212 Kimberly Chacon 12 Kaiser 24:15.7
213 Risha Bhakta 12 Whitney -ss 24:17.1
214 Maya Gortarez 10 Hillcrest 24:20.3
215 Tamanna Khurana 11 Oxford Academy 24:21.3
216 Jocelyn Orozco-Vela 12 Marshall -la 24:22.3
217 Elisa Evans 12 St. Mary's Academy 24:24.2
218 Greta Tobin 12 Seattle Prep 24:24.7
219 Daniela Mota 9 The Academy Charter 24:25.2
220 Alex Moro 10 Notre Dame Academy 24:25.3
221 Grace Gibson 11 San Juan Hills 24:27.1
222 Helen Perez 11 Buena Park 24:33.9
223 Sarah Spaeth 11 Oaks Christian 24:34.0
224 Kacie Vasqyuez 11 Los Amigos 24:36.5
225 Robyn Ramos 11 Bonita 24:37.2
226 Marie Partida 11 Bloomington -ss 24:38.8
227 Kailey Paris 12 St. Monica Catholic 24:39.8
228 Alyssa Harvey 10 Valencia (pl) 24:40.6
229 Charlotte Turner 11 Santa Margarita 24:42.9
230 Melissa Laspisa 9 Payson High School 24:44.3
231 Marissa Molina 11 Buena Park 24:44.7
232 Megan Nehring 11 Bonita 24:46.3
233 Gloria Chopin 11 Santa Ana Valley 24:46.6
234 Alexis Morales 11 Hillcrest 24:48.7
235 Alyssa Betancourt 11 Mayfair 24:48.9
236 Marissa Lordahl 11 Curtis 24:49.8
237 Esther Rodriguez 11 Segerstrom 24:50.4
238 Nazpari Aydin 12 Corona Del Mar 24:53.7
239 Monique Guzman 11 Alhambra -ss 24:54.5
240 Leara Dominguez 12 Valencia (pl) 24:59.2
241 Sydney Reinart 11 Jserra 25:03.0
242 Holly Ulicki 12 Lutheran (orange) 25:06.4
243 Ana Garcia 12 Los Amigos 25:07.4
244 Matiana Hebert 11 St. Monica Catholic 25:08.0
245 Daniela Oropeza 11 Hillcrest 25:11.3
246 Joceline Perez 12 Hillcrest 25:13.4
247 Geradine Shnani 11 Hillcrest 25:14.9
248 Yuseli Pelico 12 Century 25:15.4
249 Emily Thomas 9 Laguna Beach 25:16.3
250 Sarah Jimenez 9 Alemany 25:21.5
251 Mia Imbernino 10 Laguna Beach 25:23.5
252 Crista Salinas 11 Buena Park 25:24.3
253 Charlotte Watkins 11 Laguna Beach 25:25.5
254 Sharon Jang 11 Curtis 25:25.8
255 Kate Delaney 12 Seattle Prep 25:28.1
256 Kendall Kelley 11 Curtis 25:32.5
257 Alexandra Perez 11 Alemany 25:40.1
258 Daisy Barroso 11 Saddleback 25:40.6
259 Gaby Villagomez 10 Century 25:42.5
260 Claudia Pico 11 Hillcrest 25:43.4
261 Jessica Becerra 12 Calvary Ch (dow) 25:44.3
262 Oliva Fitzmorris 11 St. Monica Catholic 25:44.9
263 Malkia Gholston 11 San Bernardino 25:46.3
264 Jamie Smith 10 Notre Dame Academy 25:51.4
265 Giselle Cortez 11 The Academy Charter 25:54.3
266 Chang Vivian 11 Whitney -ss 25:59.3
267 Kate Meadows 11 Thomas Jefferson 25:59.5
268 Viet Quyen Pham 11 Pacifica (gg) 26:00.2
269 Reilly Keane 11 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 26:02.1
270 Victoria Coscarelli 11 Oaks Christian 26:07.9
271 Elicia Hernandez 11 Western 26:08.9
272 Karen Zhu 12 South Pasadena 26:09.0
273 Abby Ward 10 Payson High School 26:09.1
274 Vita Sherin-Jones 11 Marshall -la 26:10.4
275 Frances Gunther 11 Alemany 26:10.6
276 Gisell Cordova 11 Tahquitz 26:11.3
277 Ivara Roth 11 Corona Del Mar 26:11.8
278 Andrea Oceguera 11 Segerstrom 26:15.1
279 Amariz Araiza 12 Hillcrest 26:15.4
280 Janelle Dela Cueva 11 Marshall -la 26:15.7
281 Destiny Arceo 11 Hillcrest 26:18.0
282 Emily Allan 12 Whitney -ss 26:22.4
283 Amy Borges 9 Payson High School 26:26.1
284 Yael Saavedra 11 Norte Vista 26:28.6
285 Chloe Truhlar 10 Da Vinci (wiseburn) 26:28.7
286 Julianne Pelizzon 12 Santa Margarita 26:29.4
287 Jade Jones 12 St. Mary's Academy 26:33.8
288 Jennifer Vandebrake 12 Calvary Ch (dow) 26:37.1
289 Alejandra Chavez 11 Los Amigos 26:38.4
290 Makenna Carman 12 St. Monica Catholic 26:48.8
291 Wendy Perez 11 Century 26:52.7
292 Lauren Purcell 11 Hillcrest 27:00.7
293 Marie Ciprari 12 Notre Dame Academy 27:08.4
294 Ehimy Castillo 10 Sun Valley Magnet 27:10.0
295 Star McCown 11 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 27:19.1
296 Abigail Loo 12 Calvary Ch (dow) 27:20.6
297 Maricela Torres 11 San Bernardino 27:25.5
298 Nayeli Islas 11 Tahquitz 27:29.5
299 Briana Boskovich 11 Oaks Christian 27:30.1
300 Alana Bowker 12 St. Monica Catholic 27:34.4
301 Sofia Gutierrez 9 Valencia (pl) 27:35.3
302 Itzel Ortiz 11 Santa Ana Valley 27:35.6
303 Jacqueline Pineda 12 Los Amigos 27:36.1
304 Amanda Estrada 11 Rancho Alamitos 27:46.1
305 Alyson Gonzalez 9 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 27:53.4
306 Sendi Quintero 11 Santa Ana Valley 28:06.0
307 Elizabeth Funes 11 Marshall -la 28:24.8
308 Recinos Gabriela 11 Sun Valley Magnet 28:32.2
309 Glendy Gonzalez 11 Sun Valley Magnet 28:44.8
310 Briana Godinez 12 Pomona Catholic 28:46.9
311 Alexandra Sefarian 11 Corona Del Mar 28:53.1
312 Alma Alvarez 12 Hesperia 29:13.5
313 Alexis Alvare 11 Pomona Catholic 29:28.1
314 Bayley Burciaga 12 Pomona Catholic 29:44.4
315 Maddy Abney 10 Payson High School 29:54.0
316 Angela Schilling 11 San Bernardino 29:57.9
317 Rafaela Zavala 11 Buena Park 30:05.5
318 Maggie Santos 11 San Bernardino 30:07.4
319 Jennilyn Gomez 12 Buena Park 30:38.8
320 Griselda Robles 11 San Bernardino 31:07.2
321 Stephanie Morales 11 Tahquitz 31:07.2
322 Ariana Cortez 10 Da Vinci (wiseburn) 31:13.6
323 Blanca Acevedo 11 Sun Valley Magnet 31:19.6
324 Julie Daxauer 11 Hesperia 31:25.3
325 Dioscelenne Tlatenc 11 Los Amigos 31:32.7
326 Ana Alba 11 Da Vinci (wiseburn) 31:40.6
327 Becca Ramirez 11 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 31:49.9
328 Abigail Parco 9 Alemany 32:24.8
329 Brianna Furlough 12 St. Mary's Academy 32:40.8
330 Sami Lopez 11 Hillcrest 33:03.5
331 Cristina Vargas 11 San Bernardino 34:12.3
Boys 3 Mile Run - Soph Boys Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Alex Ortega 10 Temple City 16:01.3
2 Nico Pedraza 12 Santa Ana 16:07.7
3 Ryan Vo 10 West Torrance 16:11.0
4 Rory Abberton 10 West Torrance 16:15.7
5 Jack Mahony 10 Servite 16:17.0
6 Salvador Garcia 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:18.7
7 Dante Perez 10 El Dorado -ss 16:21.0
8 Juan Pedroza 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:21.5
9 Armando Gonzalez 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:26.2
10 Luis Cuatlayolt 10 Santa Ana 16:28.0
11 Eamon Morris 10 Servite 16:35.1
12 Grant Walters 10 Laguna Hills 16:45.3
13 Blake Clark 10 Murrieta Mesa 16:45.8
14 Johan Sanchez 10 Ramona -ss 16:46.1
15 Cesar Nava 10 Covina 16:50.0
16 Justin Amaro 10 Santa Ana 16:50.0
17 Eduardo Orozco 10 San Jacinto 16:50.8
18 Nichklas Majamaki 10 South Torrance 16:50.9
19 Brody Howard 10 El Camino -sd 16:52.2
20 Noah Kawashiri 10 South Torrance 16:54.0
21 David Sweigart 10 Alta Loma 16:54.5
22 Noah Buttlar 10 Laguna Hills 16:55.1
23 Jared Angle 11 Elsinore 16:55.3
24 Sergio Salas 10 Downey -ss 17:01.0
25 Jorge Hernandez 10 Santiago (gg) 17:03.6
26 Filip Weber 10 Laguna Hills 17:09.6
27 Sintay Crain 10 Yucaipa 17:10.7
28 Alec Nguyen 10 Rosemead 17:11.2
29 William Duan 10 West Torrance 17:11.4
30 Matthew Benson 10 West Torrance 17:11.5
31 Adam Webb 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:13.4
32 Elijah Trujillo 10 Elsinore 17:14.5
33 Jacob Vertelney 10 Calabasas 17:15.3
34 Josh Briscoe 10 Yucaipa 17:15.4
35 Christian Go 10 University -ss 17:17.6
36 Daniel Ventura 10 Sonora -ss 17:20.6
37 Bradley Lopez 10 Loara 17:21.3
38 Nathan Gali 10 University -ss 17:21.9
39 Bryce Hutchinson 10 West Torrance 17:22.6
40 Miguire Ellsworth 10 Yucaipa 17:23.2
41 Bryant Christine 10 Oak Park 17:25.5
42 Isaiah Hernandez 10 Patriot 17:26.3
43 Alex Wright 10 El Camino -sd 17:29.3
44 Jack Aubele 10 South Torrance 17:29.5
45 Blake Davis 10 Irvine 17:30.2
46 Sam Sequiera 10 Servite 17:33.7
47 Grant Decatrel 10 West Torrance 17:35.2
48 Miguel Urena 10 Alta Loma 17:35.7
49 Eli Gill 10 Yucaipa 17:38.2
50 Leonel Merida 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:38.7
51 Ryan Foundoulis 10 Laguna Hills 17:40.6
52 Davis Dusick 10 Redlands East Valley 17:40.7
53 Patrick Farlander 10 Yucaipa 17:41.0
54 Anthony Salgado 10 Ramona -ss 17:43.0
55 Roberto Arzate 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:43.4
56 Christopher Aparici 10 Chino 17:44.9
57 Ethan Deuitch 10 El Dorado -ss 17:45.1
58 Jason Paine 10 South Torrance 17:45.5
59 Andrew Clements 10 Alta Loma 17:45.9
60 Tommy Ly 10 Rosemead 17:46.5
61 Brandon Godfrey 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:46.5
62 Nick Ashby 10 Damien 17:46.8
63 Jacob Pecoraro 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:47.1
64 Victor Martinez 10 Santiago (gg) 17:47.3
65 Travis Ashby 10 El Camino -sd 17:47.5
66 Grant Goacher 10 Beckman 17:48.3
67 Reid Sauter 10 South Torrance 17:48.3
68 Craig Garza 10 Esperanza 17:48.6
69 Martin Medina 10 Downey -ss 17:49.8
70 Dillon Johnson 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:49.8
71 Brian Stuart 10 Yucaipa 17:50.1
72 Dawson Do 10 Laguna Hills 17:50.2
73 Yosh Bhattari 10 Irvine 17:50.9
74 Lachlan Anderson 10 Mater Dei -ss 17:52.3
75 Mateo Nicanor 10 Santa Ana 17:53.9
76 Gavin Moss 10 Santa Monica 17:54.2
77 Eric Flores 10 Mater Dei -ss 17:54.6
78 Jonathan Estrada 9 Sonora -ss 17:54.8
79 Juan Cruz 10 El Camino -sd 17:55.5
80 Ethan Schultz 10 El Camino -sd 17:56.1
81 Frederick Guzman 10 Downey -ss 17:56.4
82 Lucas Shannon 10 Servite 17:58.0
83 Angel Ramirez 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:01.5
84 Richard Pedroza 10 Yucaipa 18:03.8
85 Chris Kwon 10 Esperanza 18:05.1
86 Kevin Sereno 10 El Camino -sd 18:06.3
87 Samuel Cafferty 10 Fullerton 18:07.2
88 Michael Southern 10 Santa Monica 18:07.9
89 Peter Morris 10 Santa Monica 18:08.5
90 Brennon Willkom 10 Mater Dei -ss 18:09.0
91 Tommaso Battioni 10 Torrance 18:09.4
92 Taylor Vanliere 10 Oak Park 18:10.5
93 Jose Lorenzana 10 Anaheim 18:10.8
94 Arthur Mann 10 Redlands East Valley 18:11.0
95 Patrick Perez 10 Downey -ss 18:11.2
96 Bryan Lovest 10 Esperanza 18:11.8
97 Aska Ames 10 West Torrance 18:11.9
98 Orrin Marcy 10 El Camino -sd 18:13.0
99 Joshua Alvarez 10 Damien 18:15.3
100 Ryan Liang 10 University -ss 18:15.5
101 Arturo Ardon 10 Fullerton 18:17.1
102 Max Feldman 10 Durango 18:18.2
103 Jason Perez 10 Alta Loma 18:19.4
104 Joshua Murillo 10 Downey -ss 18:19.7
105 Steven Vega 10 Covina 18:23.1
106 Michael Lungari 10 Calabasas 18:24.0
107 Yale Yang 10 Fullerton 18:24.7
108 Eric Morris 11 Basic Wolfpack 18:25.7
109 Christian Yousling 10 Fullerton 18:26.0
110 Aidan Peterson 10 Fullerton 18:26.6
111 Niko Decastro 10 West Torrance 18:28.6
112 Jesus Zuniga 10 Santa Ana 18:29.9
113 Kevin Izguerra 10 Fullerton 18:30.1
114 Jermey Gamboa 10 Yucaipa 18:30.7
115 Major Alford 10 Yucaipa 18:31.2
116 Ted Johnson 10 West Torrance 18:33.3
117 Andres Ramirez 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:34.0
118 Christian Cottriel 10 Laguna Hills 18:34.4
119 Dylan Gervasio 10 Alta Loma 18:36.3
120 Ramon Moreno 10 Anaheim 18:37.5
121 Jonathan Aguirre 10 Santa Ana 18:38.3
122 Miguel Zacarias 10 Elsinore 18:38.9
123 Varun Tankha 10 University -ss 18:40.5
124 Andrew Pietrobono 10 Yucaipa 18:41.4
125 Jordan Davis 10 West Valley -ss 18:42.1
126 Jesse Sepulveda 10 San Jacinto 18:42.2
127 Shane Sheldon 10 Redlands East Valley 18:43.1
128 Kaeleb Brandin 10 Yucaipa 18:45.3
129 William Lawlor 10 South Torrance 18:46.5
130 Lance Ochoa 10 Damien 18:46.7
131 Christian Park 10 Beckman 18:48.1
132 Daniel McKenzie 10 Marina -ss 18:48.5
133 Suri Flores 10 Anaheim 18:49.3
134 Shayan Roueenfar 9 University -ss 18:50.9
135 Sean Negishi 10 Temple City 18:52.4
136 Hassan Aboukadijeh 10 Irvine 18:53.3
137 Blaize Leone 10 West Torrance 18:53.8
138 Steve Kawana 10 University -ss 18:53.9
139 Cole Harris 10 Oak Park 18:54.2
140 Israel Castelan 10 Patriot 18:54.8
141 Enrique Valenzuela 10 Murrieta Mesa 18:55.2
142 Edwin Riveria 10 West Torrance 18:55.4
143 David Espinoza 10 Anaheim 18:57.6
144 Braden Cowell 10 Laguna Hills 18:59.5
145 Ricardo Leon 10 El Camino -sd 18:59.6
146 Michael Castro 10 El Modena 18:59.6
147 Amir Guity 10 University -ss 19:02.1
148 Maxwell Dodd 10 Beverly Hills 19:02.6
149 Jordan Cameron 10 West Torrance 19:05.2
150 Matthew Fraijo 10 Sonora -ss 19:05.6
151 Daniel Benavides 10 Santiago (gg) 19:05.8
152 James Masutani 10 Beverly Hills 19:06.1
153 Brian Zozaya 10 Damien 19:06.3
154 Diego Gonzalez 10 Laguna Hills 19:07.7
155 Salvador Hinojosa 10 Downey -ss 19:08.0
156 Tony Leon 10 Marina -ss 19:08.4
157 Cesar Celaya 10 El Camino -sd 19:08.5
158 Jason Sakurai 10 West Torrance 19:08.7
159 Dingming Zhang 10 Santa Monica 19:09.6
160 Donovan Gomi 10 Beckman 19:10.1
161 Luis Bravo 9 El Modena 19:10.7
162 Matt Rizzo 10 Murrieta Mesa 19:10.8
163 Francisco Munoz 10 El Modena 19:12.0
164 Daniel Vilchis 10 University -ss 19:12.9
165 Michael Silva 10 Covina 19:14.8
166 Nicholas Pereira 10 Beckman 19:14.9
167 Justin Dominguez 10 Santa Ana 19:15.1
168 Giovanni Guajardo 10 Temple City 19:15.5
169 Bilal Syed 10 Beckman 19:17.2
170 Joseph Cheung 10 Temple City 19:17.2
171 Jacob Zhang 10 Irvine 19:17.7
172 Anthony Kontaratos 10 El Modena 19:18.2
173 Kyle Stubbs 10 Marina -ss 19:18.3
174 Kaden Figurski 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:19.2
175 Erik Estrada 10 Sonora -ss 19:19.9
176 Andrew Gonzalez 10 West Torrance 19:20.0
177 Nick Pham 10 El Camino -sd 19:20.5
178 Jeremy Inducil 10 Irvine 19:21.8
179 Isaac Calva 10 Santiago (gg) 19:22.3
180 Will Gerard 10 El Dorado -ss 19:23.0
181 Ruben Vasquez 10 Damien 19:23.6
182 Nathan Sone 10 Covina 19:24.1
183 Koby Taylor 10 West Torrance 19:24.1
184 Andres Serrano 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:24.3
185 David Flor 10 Murrieta Mesa 19:24.5
186 Daniel Ashpes 10 Beckman 19:25.3
187 Neah Lekan 10 University -ss 19:26.7
188 Zach Tescher 10 Oak Park 19:27.1
189 Jorge Molina 10 Santa Ana 19:28.8
190 Ryan Suarez 10 San Jacinto 19:29.2
191 Oscar Lopez 9 Santa Monica 19:29.5
192 Patrick Oliveros 10 Anaheim 19:30.1
193 Hunter Alegre 10 Tustin 19:30.7
194 Chris Thornburg 10 Esperanza 19:31.2
195 Ryan Kissman 10 Basic Wolfpack 19:31.2
196 William Burgos 10 Oak Park 19:33.7
197 Luke Swanson 10 West Torrance 19:34.5
198 William Han 10 West Torrance 19:34.5
199 Mario Marsetti 10 Downey -ss 19:34.6
200 Richard Alfaro 10 Downey -ss 19:34.9
201 Jackson Hogse 10 West Torrance 19:35.5
202 David Lujan 10 Beckman 19:38.8
203 Giovanni Gonzalez 10 Santiago (gg) 19:40.7
204 Christopher Tapia 10 Downey -ss 19:40.8
205 Kurtis Lamore 10 El Camino -sd 19:41.0
206 Raymond Segoriano 10 Indio 19:41.6
207 Kanyon Broadbent 10 Elsinore 19:42.9
208 Joshua Oswald 10 Beckman 19:43.2
209 David Orozco 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:43.6
210 Andrew Larakane 10 Redlands East Valley 19:45.6
211 Christian Tejeda 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:46.0
212 Quentin Fatigati 10 Beckman 19:46.9
213 Theo Shill 10 Santa Monica 19:49.0
214 Fernando Gomez 10 Anaheim 19:53.1
215 Spencer Freiboth 10 Tustin 19:54.5
216 Johnathan Vitug 10 El Camino -sd 19:55.4
217 Charles Phethean 10 Esperanza 19:57.2
218 Jackson McGlasson 10 Pasadena 19:58.4
219 Michael Gonzalez 10 Marina -ss 19:59.4
220 Jonathan Muaddi 10 Santiago (gg) 19:59.5
221 Josh Garcia 10 Pasadena 19:59.9
222 Mark Garcia 10 Tustin 20:01.4
223 Cesar Gutierrez 10 Tustin 20:02.2
224 Gabriel Espinoza 10 Santiago (gg) 20:02.2
225 Luis Ramirez 10 Santiago (gg) 20:03.3
226 Josh Perez 10 Anaheim 20:03.3
227 Richard Duong 10 Rosemead 20:03.6
228 Cory Fogo 10 West Torrance 20:05.6
229 Matthew Hedrick 10 Esperanza 20:07.8
230 Michael Shi 10 Santa Monica 20:08.0
231 Pablo Calderon-Pach 10 Downey -ss 20:08.1
232 Isaak Moore 10 Yucaipa 20:08.8
233 Craig Hilby 10 University -ss 20:08.9
234 Daniel Pae 10 Beckman 20:09.0
235 Shohei Yamashita 10 Torrance 20:10.0
236 Smout Wesley 10 Fountain Hills Falcon 20:10.9
237 Andrew Clough 10 El Dorado -ss 20:13.3
238 Orion Tang 10 Beckman 20:14.1
239 Sam Grossman 10 Santa Monica 20:15.8
240 Ian Finley 10 Redlands East Valley 20:15.8
241 Joshua Saldana 10 Redlands East Valley 20:16.1
242 John Gibb 10 Beverly Hills 20:16.9
243 Evan Nava 10 El Modena 20:17.0
244 Eric Cortes 10 Covina 20:17.1
245 Brandon Harrison 10 West Torrance 20:19.2
246 Wyatt Filler 10 Santa Monica 20:20.5
247 Jesse George 10 South Torrance 20:20.6
248 Brian Fang 10 Temple City 20:20.6
249 Cameron Abdoh 10 Beckman 20:20.7
250 Jake Nash 10 Torrance 20:22.1
251 Irving Torres 10 Anaheim 20:26.5
252 Branden Cruz 10 Sonora -ss 20:27.8
253 Jorge Peralta 10 St. Francis 20:28.9
254 John Bybel 10 Laguna Hills 20:29.9
255 Nicholas Mattair 10 University -ss 20:30.1
256 Andrew Truong 10 Rosemead 20:30.8
257 Jason Salazar 10 Durango 20:31.3
258 Christian Jarish 10 Yucaipa 20:32.0
259 Israel Cano 10 Anaheim 20:33.6
260 Daniel Madrid 10 Anaheim 20:42.0
261 Bryan Rivera 10 Godinez Fundamental 20:42.0
262 Conrad Miller 10 Oak Park 20:45.7
263 Logan Zaks 10 Torrance 20:45.8
264 Jack Burdine 10 Marina -ss 20:46.0
265 Rithik Linginei 10 University -ss 20:46.1
266 Matthew Arana 10 Downey -ss 20:47.0
267 Luis Landa 10 Loara 20:47.3
268 Sedric Doggett 10 West Valley -ss 20:47.6
269 Miles Huntley-Fenne 10 University -ss 20:47.8
270 Joaquin Arce 10 El Modena 20:50.9
271 Daniel Lee 10 Irvine 20:53.1
272 Raymond Vasco 10 Beckman 20:54.3
273 Christian Stevens 10 Torrance 20:56.3
274 Kyle Wheatley 10 Oak Park 20:57.9
275 Ernesto Zepeda 10 Santa Ana 20:58.4
276 Parker Smout 10 Fountain Hills Falcon 21:00.1
277 Matthew Quesada 10 Chino 21:00.3
278 Nick Ullman 10 Oak Park 21:00.6
279 Ryan Sutherland 10 Durango 21:01.1
280 Brennan Smith 10 West Torrance 21:02.2
281 Takeshi Ohyama 10 Torrance 21:04.1
282 Hao Suwang 10 Loara 21:04.2
283 Jack Huang 10 University -ss 21:05.5
284 Kai Munekata 10 Torrance 21:05.9
285 Ryosuke Yoshimori 10 South Torrance 21:05.9
286 Keegan Lamb 10 El Modena 21:08.7
287 Caleb Paek 10 Torrance 21:11.6
288 Oscar Cabello 10 Covina 21:12.4
289 Matthew Granados 10 Pasadena 21:13.1
290 Joseph Tallo 10 Torrance 21:14.6
291 Diego Madrid 10 El Modena 21:16.3
292 Salvador Leon 10 Santa Ana 21:18.0
293 Timothy Gould 10 Torrance 21:18.4
294 Logan Nieto 10 Torrance 21:18.6
295 Colin Takeda 10 Oak Park 21:20.1
296 Shawn Biglou 10 University -ss 21:23.7
297 Renato Carmona 10 Beckman 21:24.4
298 Tommy Nguyen 10 Beckman 21:25.2
299 Addison Schwarz 10 Beckman 21:25.8
300 Jonah Kelller 10 Servite 21:26.1
301 Israel Leon 10 Anaheim 21:28.3
302 Russell Kong 10 Torrance 21:28.6
303 Gerardo Vazquez 10 Ramona -ss 21:30.4
304 Jose Lopez 10 Anaheim 21:31.0
305 Josh Shaw 10 West Torrance 21:33.0
306 Christian McKinney 10 El Camino -sd 21:33.8
307 Edgar Lopez 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:35.5
308 Uriel Castaneda 10 Tustin 21:40.6
309 Jake Appel-Oudenaar 10 Calabasas 21:47.8
310 Drake Kuwahara 10 Torrance 21:49.8
311 Jose Flores 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:52.5
312 Samuel Najera 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:52.6
313 Rithwik Gupta 10 University -ss 21:58.6
314 Daniel Baz 10 Fullerton 22:00.0
315 Jonathan Castersen 10 Sonora -ss 22:02.7
316 Justin Rodriguez 10 Fullerton 22:04.9
317 David Bakalov 10 Beverly Hills 22:05.5
318 Shane Inaba 10 Torrance 22:07.2
319 Jeffrey Munoz 10 Elsinore 22:08.8
320 Eric Nguyen 10 University -ss 22:16.9
321 Eric Kang 9 University -ss 22:18.3
322 Luis Dominguez 10 Ramona -ss 22:19.3
323 Nathaniel Eskridge 10 Tustin 22:22.0
324 Andrew Mares 10 Tustin 22:22.7
325 Marshall Bartley 10 Redlands East Valley 22:23.5
326 Jarred Sowers 10 Murrieta Mesa 22:24.0
327 Bryan Ly 10 Irvine 22:24.4
328 Erik Guzman 10 Torrance 22:28.2
329 Cameron Gallegos 10 Durango 22:29.9
330 Luis Payes 10 Santiago (gg) 22:35.0
331 Sam Valliere 10 South Torrance 22:37.0
332 Thomas Houlihan 10 El Modena 22:38.7
333 Nick Potenza 10 Esperanza 22:40.0
334 David Kong 10 Temple City 22:40.5
335 Derick Rodriguez 10 Torrance 22:44.2
336 Jeremy Lilly 10 West Valley -ss 22:56.4
337 Anthony Izelo 10 Santiago (gg) 23:05.2
338 Omar Ortiz 10 Santiago (gg) 23:06.1
339 Ethan Decker 10 Oak Park 23:06.2
340 Ryan Davies 10 Tustin 23:10.4
341 Jose Pineda 10 Anaheim 23:11.8
342 Gonzalo Valencia 10 Ramona -ss 23:33.2
343 Mario Robles 10 Godinez Fundamental 23:38.4
344 Wade Putman 10 University -ss 23:39.5
345 Hayden Harkins 10 Fullerton 23:44.6
346 Kaelen Juntilla 10 Pasadena 23:44.6
347 Andrew Kim 10 University -ss 24:37.9
348 Mathew Stiles 10 Marina -ss 25:07.6
349 Aidan Mullins 9 University -ss 25:53.0
350 Yunpo Chen 10 University -ss 26:33.4
Girls 3 Mile Run - Frosh Girls Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Elizabeth Bock 9 South Pasadena 19:39.6
2 Nathalia Lopez 9 Century 19:51.6
3 Ally Peterson 9 Thomas Jefferson 19:56.8
4 Elyse Mata 9 Jserra 19:58.9
5 Emma Dickenson 9 Sage Hill 20:05.8
6 Payton Janish 9 Yorba Linda 20:11.5
7 Katie Prado 9 Bonita 20:17.6
8 Maylis Whetsel 9 South Pasadena 20:24.5
9 Trinity Dion 9 Desert 20:33.1
10 Tahlia Sherlock 9 Norte Vista 20:35.3
11 Alisa Moradian 9 Valencia (pl) 20:37.2
12 Jamie Appleton 9 Thomas Jefferson 20:37.6
13 Christine Mika Hama 9 Whitney -ss 20:42.4
14 Maria Reyes 9 Norte Vista 20:45.4
15 Lindsday Calva 9 South Pasadena 20:48.7
16 Jocelyn Hipwell 9 Bonita 20:52.1
17 Felicia Flores 9 Tahquitz 20:52.9
18 Mercedes Marquez 9 Jserra 20:57.3
19 Ana O'Connell 9 Northwood 20:59.9
20 Paula Tepayotl 9 Bolsa Grande 21:04.7
21 Victoria Delk 9 Thomas Jefferson 21:04.8
22 Maya Jaffe 9 Sage Hill 21:04.9
23 Erika Rivas 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 21:09.6
24 Dayra Garcia 9 Century 21:12.9
25 Anna O'Donnell 9 Classical Academy 21:14.1
26 Bianca Lopez 9 Norte Vista 21:15.4
27 Oliva Lowe 9 Sage Hill 21:20.8
28 Brooke Franks 9 Santa Margarita 21:22.8
29 Payton Harris 9 Santa Margarita 21:24.5
30 Alma Castro 9 Mcfarland 21:25.2
31 Diana Mendoza 9 Tahquitz 21:26.9
32 Julia Ransom 9 San Juan Hills 21:27.0
33 Brittany Kodoma 9 San Dimas 21:30.8
34 Sara Godfrey 9 Yorba Linda 21:33.3
35 Isabella Ponce 9 San Juan Hills 21:35.3
36 Juliana Agustin 9 Century 21:36.7
37 Emily Ramirez 9 Bolsa Grande 21:38.2
38 Lauren Bauer 9 Northwood 21:39.8
39 Emilie Dufault 9 Jserra 21:44.5
40 Nalin Vogel 9 Northwood 21:44.8
41 Angeliki Harris 9 Corona Del Mar 21:45.9
42 Nadine Ordaz 9 Bonita 21:47.3
43 Sophia Ko 9 Northwood 21:48.5
44 Yesenia Apreza 9 Norte Vista 21:48.9
45 Sofia Gomez 9 Century 21:49.3
46 Charlotte Tanner 9 Northwood 21:49.8
47 Joelle Vargas 9 Bonita 21:50.2
48 Monica Ramirez 9 Bloomington -ss 21:51.1
49 Amaya Colburn 9 Yorba Linda 21:55.3
50 Dayana Ochoa 9 Bloomington -ss 21:55.9
51 Ashley Haraguchi 9 La Habra 21:56.7
52 Suzanne Arenal 11 Corona Del Mar 21:57.3
53 Katrina Reinart 9 Jserra 22:01.0
54 Rosealena Romero 9 Bolsa Grande 22:06.6
55 Anjika Moroari 9 Whitney -ss 22:06.7
56 Lisa Ziti 9 Northwood 22:07.0
57 Serena Duenas 9 Alhambra -ss 22:07.8
58 Melissa Gomez 9 Bolsa Grande 22:08.9
59 Astrid Lunde 9 San Diego 22:11.6
60 Kamille Morales 9 San Juan Hills 22:14.7
61 Abigail Potts 9 Seattle Prep 22:14.8
62 Alice Warden 9 Sage Hill 22:17.8
63 Sophie Getz 9 Santa Margarita 22:18.6
64 Baylee Jackson 9 Bonita 22:21.3
65 Carissa Almazan 9 La Habra 22:21.6
66 Martha Williams 9 Chadwick 22:24.5
67 Abigale Carpenter 9 Lutheran (orange) 22:24.6
68 Madeleine Kennedy 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 22:24.9
69 Ashley Madrid 9 Hesperia 22:26.6
70 Hannah Thorp 9 Bonita 22:27.2
71 Sofia Dominguez 9 San Bernardino 22:28.2
72 Emma Barragan 9 Bonita 22:30.6
73 Diana Romero 9 Katella 22:37.0
74 Taylor Brobst 9 Pacifica (gg) 22:37.7
75 Charlie Boiler 9 Chadwick 22:39.2
76 Jazmine Servin 9 Saddleback 22:39.8
77 Chrstine So 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 22:41.4
78 Andrea Martinez 9 Glendale 22:41.7
79 Coral Lomeli 9 Valencia (pl) 22:43.7
80 Lilly Borsack 9 San Juan Hills 22:44.4
81 Keaton Hodges 9 San Juan Hills 22:45.6
82 Karissa Sugita 9 Pacifica (gg) 22:46.6
83 Gabriela Borrayo 9 Rowland 22:48.0
84 Dayanara Segovia 9 Saddleback 22:48.5
85 Darby Villareal 9 Santa Margarita 22:54.6
86 Christina Gomez 9 Norte Vista 22:57.0
87 Anarely Hernandez 9 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 22:58.6
88 Euhenia Botas 9 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 22:59.1
89 Lauren Pudilo 9 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 23:01.4
90 Kyle Villacorta 9 Oxford Academy 23:01.8
91 Jaidyn Ramirez 9 Pacifica (gg) 23:01.9
92 Beatriz Mondragon 9 Los Amigos 23:02.4
93 Renae McCoy 9 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 23:07.0
94 Leslie Madrid 9 Hesperia 23:08.7
95 Emily Lai 9 Northwood 23:09.5
96 Rachel Ramos 9 Santa Margarita 23:11.0
97 Teresa Zhang 9 Rowland 23:11.4
98 Taylor Luna 9 San Juan Hills 23:11.8
99 Erika Sotelo 9 Valencia (pl) 23:15.4
100 Brenda Hernandez 10 Katella 23:15.6
101 Sonia Chiman 9 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 23:17.7
102 Beatriz Ruiz 9 Valencia (pl) 23:17.9
103 Tiffany Ramirez 10 Katella 23:18.4
104 Soliel Munoz 9 Hillcrest 23:19.1
105 Lisa Calvert 9 Desert 23:26.6
106 Paige Damron 9 Corona Del Mar 23:29.6
107 Cammi Phillips 9 Sage Hill 23:30.2
108 Paula Guerra 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:33.9
109 Yobana Covarrubias 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 23:37.4
110 Fatima Rivera 9 Mcfarland 23:37.6
111 Valerie Rico 9 Lutheran (orange) 23:39.8
112 Dixie Castaneda 9 Mcfarland 23:44.6
113 Clarissa Cruz 9 San Bernardino 23:45.9
114 Alisson Corvera 9 Glendale 23:47.3
115 Haley Nguyen 9 Valencia (pl) 23:48.0
116 Connie Lazo 9 Glendale 23:48.9
117 Sinead Reyes 9 Mayfair 23:49.0
118 Erica Garcia 9 Katella 23:49.6
119 Jasmin Bustos 9 Century 23:49.9
120 Julia Otto 9 Bonita 23:52.3
121 Pele Drayer 9 Mayfair 23:55.0
122 Isabella Gallardo 9 Alhambra -ss 23:55.8
123 Mia Mangiaterra 9 La Habra 23:56.7
124 Leah Curran 9 Rosary 23:58.3
125 Andrea Camarillo 9 Saddleback 23:58.5
126 Grace Wellman 9 Seattle Prep 24:00.9
127 Hailie Goldsmith 9 Chadwick 24:07.8
128 Miriam Villarreal 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 24:11.0
129 Jessika Rivera 10 Katella 24:15.7
130 Grace Lopez 9 Mcfarland 24:18.0
131 Natalia Torres 9 Alhambra -ss 24:18.2
132 Allison Kearney 9 Seattle Prep 24:19.8
133 Jahairal Jimenez 9 Valencia (pl) 24:20.9
134 Sarah Bazua 9 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 24:27.0
135 Jackie Alvarez 9 Century 24:27.1
136 Anahi De La Cruz 9 Santa Ana Valley 24:33.0
137 Alondra Barajas 9 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 24:44.5
138 Maggie Pietsch 9 Corona Del Mar 24:45.7
139 Betsabet Corrales 9 Century 24:47.2
140 Lisa Tang 9 Oxford Academy 24:47.7
141 Ashley Hidalgo 9 San Bernardino 24:53.5
142 Amies Tran 9 Bolsa Grande 24:54.7
143 Marisa Gonzales 9 Pomona Catholic 24:55.0
144 Zoe O'Sullivan 9 Faith Lutheran High S 24:58.0
145 Olivia Visser 9 Corona Del Mar 24:58.5
146 Alexa Zaragoza 9 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 25:02.0
147 Elyn Lam 9 Oxford Academy 25:02.0
148 Jhunelyn Parafina 9 San Bernardino 25:05.8
149 Taylor Springer 12 Mayfair 25:10.1
150 Megan Vu 9 Valencia (pl) 25:12.9
151 Khrysti Hightower 9 Alhambra -ss 25:18.5
152 Darna Tajonera 9 Santa Margarita 25:18.9
153 Jeanelle Sandoval 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 25:21.5
154 Sumner Warden 9 Corona Del Mar 25:22.0
155 Veronica Ferrell 9 Mayfair 25:24.1
156 Sarai Rios-Carrasco 9 Hillcrest 25:29.8
157 Sienna Bishop 9 Valencia (pl) 25:38.9
158 Celeste Aparicio 9 Alhambra -ss 26:08.2
159 Fatima Vasquez 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 26:09.0
160 Sierra Hurson 9 Corona Del Mar 26:13.0
161 Nathalie Vasquez 9 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 26:16.0
162 Maya Brown 9 La Habra 26:19.4
163 Kelly Menchaca 9 Century 26:20.7
164 Margarita Valencia 9 Hillcrest 26:27.3
165 Kylie Chen 9 Oaks Christian 26:33.1
166 Katherine Li 9 Alhambra -ss 26:41.5
167 Yazyl Colin 9 San Bernardino 26:48.8
168 Jennifer Villarreal 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 27:00.2
169 Crystal Bentecourt 9 Southlands Christian 27:02.3
170 Katelyn Chang 9 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 27:03.4
171 Silvana Mazun 9 San Bernardino 27:04.0
172 Alexis Martinez 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 27:08.1
173 Megan Mosquera 9 Oaks Christian 27:11.6
174 Heather Casillas 9 Norte Vista 27:22.9
175 Areli Lopez 9 Sun Valley Magnet 27:27.7
176 Silvia Sanchez 9 Sun Valley Magnet 27:27.9
177 Brigid Kennelly 9 Corona Del Mar 27:28.6
178 Katie Carrera 9 Hesperia 27:40.4
179 Natalia Lagos 9 Saddleback 28:13.5
180 Zulema Reyes 9 Santa Ana Valley 28:15.0
181 Katheryn Nguyen 9 Corona Del Mar 28:21.1
182 Diana Urena 9 Tahquitz 28:32.5
183 Briana Munoz 9 Corona Del Mar 28:33.2
184 Paloma Huerta 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 28:39.1
185 Estella Chavarria 9 St. Matthias/st Pius 28:47.8
186 Emily Mendiola 9 Hillcrest 28:50.4
187 Elsa Rodriguez 9 Hillcrest 28:53.4
188 Carina Constancio 9 Calvary Ch (dow) 29:30.3
189 Alitzah Martinez 9 Pomona Catholic 29:30.3
190 Yamilet Moya 9 Hillcrest 29:38.7
191 Alysa Rocha 9 Norte Vista 29:45.1
192 Ivy Hudson 9 Oaks Christian 31:15.3
193 Judiths Reyes 9 Hillcrest 31:44.3
194 Emily Millian 9 Sun Valley Magnet 32:31.4
195 Debora Morales 9 Hillcrest 32:32.5
196 Emily Morales 9 Hillcrest 32:44.8
197 Shania Mora 9 Hillcrest 33:02.7
198 Veronica Sigala 9 Hillcrest 33:21.2
199 Kayla Garcia 9 San Bernardino 33:22.8
200 Jacqueline De Paz 9 San Bernardino 34:57.7
Boys 3 Mile Run - Junior Boys Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Giovanni Gutierrez 11 San Jacinto 15:58.8
2 Marcos Martinez 11 Godinez Fundamental 16:06.0
3 Carlos De La Torre 11 Patriot 16:14.6
4 Thomas Kawase 11 West Torrance 16:14.8
5 Steven Birch 11 Basic Wolfpack 16:18.8
6 Ryan Sheatz 11 El Dorado -ss 16:24.5
7 Andrew Rengal 9 Basic Wolfpack 16:25.6
8 Cameron Poole 11 Yucaipa 16:27.7
9 David Castro 11 Santiago (gg) 16:27.8
10 Daniel Gonzalez 11 Anaheim 16:30.2
11 Bryan Hernandez 11 Santiago (gg) 16:30.5
12 Joeseph Lucariello 11 Basic Wolfpack 16:33.0
13 Tyler Strong 11 West Torrance 16:36.5
14 Tyler Young 11 West Torrance 16:37.8
15 Amery Pagan 11 Oak Park 16:38.9
16 Aaron Nieraeth 11 West Torrance 16:39.6
17 Kenui Kalanui 11 Yucaipa 16:40.8
18 Tyler Gerlach 11 El Dorado -ss 16:42.1
19 Matthew Holbrook 11 Servite 16:43.0
20 Jacob Kissman 11 Basic Wolfpack 16:46.3
21 Octavio Moreno 11 Anaheim 16:48.3
22 Gabriel Fraide 10 Loara 16:52.1
23 Matthew Jacobson 11 Yucaipa 16:53.3
24 Jose Catalan 11 Santiago (gg) 16:54.5
25 Armando Reyes 11 San Jacinto 16:55.1
26 Samuel Garcia 11 Santiago (gg) 16:59.9
27 Jared Kliszewski 11 South Torrance 17:02.1
28 Spencer Levin 11 Calabasas 17:05.6
29 Charles Guthrie 11 Pasadena 17:06.8
30 Tyler Garibay 11 Pasadena 17:06.8
31 Devin Gibbons 11 Esperanza 17:11.2
32 Danielle Peveler 11 Basic Wolfpack 17:12.6
33 Harshiel Desai 11 Oak Park 17:12.9
34 Zach Sherin 11 Oak Park 17:14.5
35 Jesse Wilch 11 Esperanza 17:15.5
36 Anthony Ybarra 11 Tustin 17:23.0
37 Anthony Cavuoti 11 West Torrance 17:23.6
38 Satoshi Ishigaki 11 West Torrance 17:23.8
39 Brandon Martin 11 Torrance 17:24.1
40 James Ellis 11 Laguna Hills 17:25.0
41 Jorge Armenta 11 Santiago (gg) 17:25.3
42 Brighton Mills 11 Santa Monica 17:27.1
43 Chris Boullt 11 Covina 17:27.4
44 Giovanny Graciano 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:29.5
45 Isaac Ocampo 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:30.2
46 Abraham Hernandez 11 San Jacinto 17:32.5
47 Luke Ruan 11 University -ss 17:35.3
48 Grant Han 11 Temple City 17:35.5
49 Gabe Williams 11 Santa Monica 17:36.7
50 Nathan Parada 11 Patriot 17:37.5
51 Jonah Matsunaga 11 Burroughs (rid) 17:39.5
52 Keith Garver 11 West Torrance 17:40.6
53 Daniel Linares 11 Mater Dei -ss 17:42.1
54 John Kennedy 11 Servite 17:43.9
55 Alex Minero 11 Anaheim 17:45.3
56 Marcus Harrell 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:45.8
57 Julio Pizano 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:49.0
58 Evan Slaughtenhaupt 11 El Dorado -ss 17:50.1
59 Joshua Lee 11 Irvine 17:52.8
60 Elliot Walker 11 University -ss 17:53.0
61 Ryan Ausland 11 West Torrance 17:54.1
62 Damian Lazaro 11 Loara 17:54.7
63 Rodrigo Leal 11 Laguna Hills 17:55.5
64 Aidan Roth 11 Torrance 17:56.1
65 Fernando Perez 11 Esperanza 17:57.5
66 Adrian Preciado 11 Temple City 17:58.2
67 Zach Olson 11 Yucaipa 17:58.8
68 Ben Macofsky 11 Oak Park 18:00.6
69 Terry Mach 11 Anaheim 18:00.9
70 Giovanni Masciotti 11 South Torrance 18:01.8
71 Jacob Kelley 10 Burroughs (rid) 18:02.3
72 Oliver Peake 11 Santa Monica 18:05.0
73 Spencer Ruskowski 11 South Torrance 18:09.3
74 Jeremiah Brown 11 Calabasas 18:09.4
75 Brett Miller 11 University -ss 18:10.4
76 Brendan Faigenblat 11 Calabasas 18:10.9
77 Isaac Vargas 11 Santiago (gg) 18:11.6
78 Emiliano Lara 11 Anaheim 18:11.9
79 Justin Sandhu 11 Mater Dei -ss 18:12.1
80 Justin Kim 11 Irvine 18:13.3
81 Mitchell Batzer 11 Burroughs (rid) 18:15.1
82 Jesus Vargas 11 Santiago (gg) 18:15.3
83 Kobe Kendall 11 Patriot 18:15.5
84 Alec Gonzalez 11 Patriot 18:15.7
85 Alexander Huynh 11 Laguna Hills 18:16.1
86 Marcus Chow 11 West Torrance 18:16.9
87 Alexis Vega 11 Loara 18:21.3
88 Ryan Bullard 11 El Camino -sd 18:22.5
89 Jacob Morriss 11 Elsinore 18:24.5
90 Trevor Martin 11 West Torrance 18:26.1
91 Caleb Washburn 11 Burroughs (rid) 18:28.6
92 Michael Martinez 11 Godinez Fundamental 18:30.3
93 William Choi 11 Beckman 18:30.6
94 Kevin Gaw 11 Mater Dei -ss 18:31.3
95 Michael Calleros 11 Downey -ss 18:34.6
96 Adrian Guadarrama 11 Tustin 18:34.6
97 Daniel Ku 11 Irvine 18:37.3
98 Sean Gaskins 11 Calabasas 18:39.2
99 Alfonso Delacruz 11 Elsinore 18:39.7
100 Luke Glover 11 Marina -ss 18:41.6
101 Jake Schachter 11 Calabasas 18:41.8
102 Hayato Kato 11 University -ss 18:43.8
103 Pheleep Sidhom 11 El Camino -sd 18:44.0
104 Connor Dimech 11 South Torrance 18:45.0
105 Nathan Wilch 11 Esperanza 18:45.8
106 Collin McCarthy 11 Oak Park 18:46.4
107 Connor Keegan 11 Murrieta Mesa 18:47.1
108 Luke Maxey 11 Torrance 18:48.0
109 Zach Dignan 11 University -ss 18:49.6
110 Abhinav Kondaji 11 Irvine 18:50.7
111 Chris Bonner 11 Sultana 18:50.8
112 Matt Juarez 11 Damien 18:52.5
113 Jon Serbas 11 El Camino -sd 18:54.9
114 Lawrence Xu 11 University -ss 18:56.8
115 Adian Alseth 11 Santa Monica 18:57.4
116 Javier Caisero 11 Santiago (gg) 18:59.4
117 Matthew Graciano 11 Laguna Hills 19:00.1
118 Juan Vargas 11 Santiago (gg) 19:00.6
119 Gus Minero 11 Anaheim 19:00.8
120 Riley Jackson 10 Burroughs (rid) 19:01.7
121 Trevor Reynolds 11 El Dorado -ss 19:02.7
122 Edgar Nolasco 11 Santiago (gg) 19:06.8
123 Cristian Alvarado 11 Anaheim 19:07.6
124 Gareth Bi 11 Temple City 19:07.8
125 Daniel Roque 11 Durango 19:08.8
126 Heron Contreras 11 University -ss 19:09.1
127 Doanh Tran 11 Loara 19:11.0
128 Jordan Klein 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 19:12.1
129 Ryan Park 11 South Torrance 19:12.9
130 Juan Martinez 11 Santiago (gg) 19:15.7
131 Alberto Robinson 11 Patriot 19:16.2
132 Robert Ziegler 11 Oak Park 19:16.6
133 Paul Yang 11 Irvine 19:17.6
134 Parker Shapen 11 Esperanza 19:18.7
135 Joseph Sakata 11 South Torrance 19:22.4
136 John Garcia 11 Torrance 19:24.6
137 Giovanni Parra 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:27.9
138 Jesus Montes 11 Loara 19:28.0
139 Luis Hernandez 11 Sultana 19:29.3
140 Charles Joseph 11 Laguna Hills 19:29.8
141 Carlos Gothan 11 El Camino -sd 19:29.9
142 David Rivera 11 Anaheim 19:29.9
143 Max Karp 11 Pasadena 19:31.8
144 Joseph Miller 11 Damien 19:32.4
145 Yudai Shinkawa 11 Irvine 19:34.2
146 Kyle Ogata 11 South Torrance 19:36.4
147 Jb Hanhart 11 South Torrance 19:38.5
148 Reese Sheardown 11 Torrance 19:39.4
149 Alexander Reyes 11 Indio 19:39.6
150 Ronaldo Sanchez 11 Loara 19:42.1
151 Christian Martinez 11 Mater Dei -ss 19:42.4
152 David Shaw 11 University -ss 19:43.1
153 Kyle Luu 11 Irvine 19:43.2
154 Jakob Vitale 11 Santa Monica 19:44.6
155 Cameron Wellden 11 Servite 19:47.4
156 Evan Wooldridge 11 South Torrance 19:53.3
157 Daniel Leon 11 Downey -ss 19:53.3
158 Steve Ramirez 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:56.9
159 Pacific Eng 11 University -ss 19:59.7
160 Michael Moore 11 Sultana 20:01.0
161 Cameron Joseph 11 Laguna Hills 20:03.3
162 Kevin Sanchez 11 Sonora -ss 20:04.4
163 Josef Hildebrandt 11 Oak Park 20:05.1
164 Samuel Chung 11 Irvine 20:05.7
165 Jarod Venegas 10 El Modena 20:06.0
166 Cole Kawashiri 11 Torrance 20:06.1
167 Logan Shuron 11 Burroughs (rid) 20:06.3
168 Connor Martino 11 University -ss 20:13.8
169 Spencer Edelman 11 Beverly Hills 20:19.9
170 Caleb Kuo 11 Temple City 20:20.6
171 Tyler Pruitt 11 Burroughs (rid) 20:20.8
172 Wilson Dunn 11 Servite 20:20.8
173 Andrew Patino 11 Tustin 20:27.7
174 Robert Leva 10 Rosemead 20:28.1
175 Josh Denham 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 20:29.0
176 Wong Ryan 11 Rosemead 20:31.5
177 Cory Qualls 11 Patriot 20:39.8
178 Michael Arita 11 Torrance 20:40.4
179 Daniel Ramirez 11 Fullerton 20:41.8
180 Ridley Mustain 11 Sultana 20:44.2
181 Shane Nelson 11 Fullerton 20:44.2
182 Mathew Tolentino 11 Oak Park 20:46.0
183 Jacob Morrison 11 Sultana 20:47.6
184 Gerardo Manzo 10 Fullerton 20:49.2
185 Brandon Romero 11 Tustin 20:49.8
186 Erick Valencia 11 Loara 20:50.8
187 Carlos Salgado 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:51.2
188 Marcos Cubias 11 Santiago (gg) 20:52.1
189 Elliot Fernstrom 11 St. Francis 20:52.2
190 Kevin Zhang 11 Calabasas 20:53.2
191 Caden Ashby 12 legacy 20:53.6
192 Caleb Reid 12 legacy 20:53.8
193 Edward Wang 11 Irvine 20:54.4
194 Justin Fair 11 University -ss 20:58.4
195 Emmanuel Monroy 11 Redlands East Valley 20:59.4
196 Wudy Yang 11 Covina 21:02.6
197 Oscar Mendez 11 Loara 21:02.8
198 Jarenz Agas 11 Murrieta Mesa 21:07.8
199 Devin Paul 9 Fullerton 21:08.1
200 Saul Santos 11 Tustin 21:08.6
201 Hector Tucto 11 Fountain Hills Falcon 21:11.0
202 Giacomo Centry 11 Redlands East Valley 21:11.2
203 Vincent Dela Cruz 11 Torrance 21:16.4
204 Michael Vasquez 9 Servite 21:17.3
205 Grant Toohey 11 Murrieta Mesa 21:18.9
206 Jacob Jex 11 Redlands East Valley 21:20.8
207 Franklin Gatz 11 Torrance 21:21.4
208 Gabriel Leon 11 St. Francis 21:21.8
209 Luis Robles 11 Loara 21:22.6
210 Michael Bui 11 Godinez Fundamental 21:25.4
211 Ryoya Matsumoto 11 South Torrance 21:27.5
212 Anthony Lara 11 Burroughs (rid) 21:27.6
213 Tyson Moore 11 Beckman 21:28.0
214 Imad Aziz 11 South Torrance 21:31.8
215 Jonathan Amezcua 11 St. Francis 21:33.8
216 Brandon Fraijl 11 Covina 21:35.2
217 Eytan Mizrahi 11 Beverly Hills 21:36.7
218 Max Harker 11 Redlands East Valley 21:42.7
219 Joshua Lambert 11 University -ss 21:46.2
220 David Lopez 11 Downey -ss 21:50.4
221 Luis Reyes 11 Tustin 22:05.0
222 Ray Jara 11 Patriot 22:10.7
223 Kory Chan 11 Temple City 22:11.4
224 Tristan Partida 11 Torrance 22:11.9
225 Rafael Horta 11 Godinez Fundamental 22:23.0
226 Zachary Gutknecht 11 Redlands East Valley 22:33.2
227 Michael Ben-Iftah 11 Beverly Hills 22:39.8
228 Joshua Barry 11 Durango 22:53.2
229 Sean Uehara 11 Temple City 22:58.3
230 Joe Hirasawa 11 South Torrance 23:07.0
231 Omar Mann 11 Irvine 23:14.0
232 Edgar Cisneros 11 Godinez Fundamental 23:59.7
233 Joseph Brent 11 Burroughs (rid) 27:22.0
Girls 3 Mile Run - Soph Girls Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Maria Marroquin 10 Santa Ana Valley 19:35.7
2 Kamil English 10 Windward 19:59.1
3 Maddy Engelsman 10 South Pasadena 20:02.4
4 Rebecca Delao 10 Monrovia 20:08.7
5 Dasani Zavala 10 Alhambra -ss 20:11.9
6 Hoot Jacquie 10 Chadwick 20:22.3
7 Bethany Olmos 10 Calvary Ch (dow) 20:23.5
8 Alyssa Martinez 10 Oxford Academy 20:25.4
9 Ashley Olvera 10 Bonita 20:29.5
10 Jazmin Angeles 10 Yucca Valley 20:31.0
11 Deeba Fallahzadeh 10 Corona Del Mar 20:31.7
12 Angelina Borruel 10 Hesperia 20:36.9
13 Grace Campbell 10 Yorba Linda 20:43.9
14 Dana Gill 11 Classical Academy 20:50.6
15 Sasaiya Robles 10 Northwood 20:55.4
16 Delaney Ivey 10 Corona Del Mar 21:02.0
17 Hurya Ahmed 10 Northwood 21:04.2
18 Marie Chahrouri 10 Jserra 21:09.3
19 Aiyana Verfaillie 10 El Segundo 21:13.0
20 Emma Montgomery 10 Corona Del Mar 21:14.5
21 Angelina Crittenden 10 Whitney -ss 21:17.2
22 Ashley Lai 10 Northwood 21:18.5
23 Blanca Serrano 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:33.0
24 Claire Welter 10 San Juan Hills 21:33.2
25 Alyssa Anzalone 10 San Juan Hills 21:34.6
26 Valerie Pham 10 Yorba Linda 21:35.5
27 Colette Sexton 10 Northwood 21:38.9
28 Ivy Granados 10 Hesperia 21:39.1
29 Alexandra Galvan 10 Rosary 21:39.3
30 Rachel Cheung 10 Bonita 21:39.9
31 Sela Kay 10 Windward 21:41.0
32 Olimpia Aguillon-Co 10 Marshall -la 21:47.6
33 Vanessa Hernandez 10 Saddleback 21:54.0
34 Julieanne Bautista 10 Bloomington -ss 21:54.8
35 Alyssa Soto 10 Tahquitz 21:55.1
36 Jillian Morris 10 Whitney -ss 21:55.3
37 Kelly Callejo 10 San Diego 21:57.5
38 Sarah Oh 10 Whitney -ss 21:58.0
39 Elexa Happy 10 San Juan Hills 21:59.8
40 Ashley Salen 10 San Juan Hills 22:00.5
41 Liana Jimenez 10 Yucca Valley 22:00.5
42 Nicki Nguyen 10 Faith Lutheran High S 22:05.3
43 Carla Salgado 10 Bloomington -ss 22:08.6
44 Nidhi Singh 10 Valencia (pl) 22:13.5
45 Kailey Guerrero 10 Rosary 22:16.7
46 Danielle Pigeon 10 Classical Academy 22:17.0
47 Rylie Pepper 10 Classical Academy 22:18.5
48 Melissa Carreno 10 Valencia (pl) 22:24.1
49 Gabriella Porat 10 El Segundo 22:27.0
50 Shekinah Crouch 10 El Segundo 22:27.1
51 Briseyda Lopez 10 Buena Park 22:29.4
52 Abbi Moyer 10 San Juan Hills 22:31.5
53 Analiese Cox 10 La Habra 22:32.4
54 Marina Zeferino 10 Los Amigos 22:33.9
55 Ashley Romero 10 Norte Vista 22:39.4
56 Sadie McCann 10 Seattle Prep 22:43.3
57 Leslie Gomez 10 San Bernardino 22:45.8
58 Katie Cao 10 Yorba Linda 22:47.9
59 Kellan Burgess-Alm 10 Seattle Prep 22:48.2
60 Destiny Riojas 10 Marshall -la 22:49.8
61 Bridget Cain 10 San Juan Hills 22:50.3
62 Kaylin Martin 9 Santa Margarita 22:50.6
63 Sarah Alrafe 9 Marshall -la 22:51.6
64 Bryn Mallon 10 Seattle Prep 22:52.5
65 Kathryn Tharp 10 Glendale 22:53.1
66 Adelaide Hunter 10 San Juan Hills 22:58.1
67 Haley Keifer 10 Corona Del Mar 23:00.8
68 Chloe Davis 10 Yucca Valley 23:01.4
69 Samantha Won 10 Valencia (pl) 23:01.7
70 Natalie Vito 10 La Habra 23:01.8
71 Maria Tsarkyan 10 Glendale 23:02.4
72 Jordan Lo 10 Glendale 23:02.9
73 Helena Fu 10 South Pasadena 23:03.2
74 Allison Palmero 10 Bonita 23:04.0
75 Jennifer Martinez 10 Saddleback 23:04.7
76 Evangelique Cordero 10 Tahquitz 23:07.1
77 Nicole Cruz 10 San Bernardino 23:07.4
78 Joana Rodriguez 10 Mayfair 23:08.4
79 Shayla Lopez 10 Tahquitz 23:09.9
80 Alejandra Zapata 9 Rowland 23:11.6
81 Erin Levinson 10 San Juan Hills 23:13.3
82 Vanessa Gonzalez-Me 10 Marshall -la 23:14.3
83 Tammy Mendoza 10 El Segundo 23:15.1
84 Addy McGill 10 San Dimas 23:20.5
85 Natali Lelieur 10 South Pasadena 23:24.2
86 Essence Bacon 9 Yucca Valley 23:25.2
87 Jessica Margala 10 Pomona Catholic 23:27.3
88 Danielle Dulac 10 Rosary 23:27.5
89 Alice Duarte 10 Valencia (pl) 23:28.8
90 Angelique Pulido 10 Yucca Valley 23:28.8
91 Arabella Spink 10 Big Bear 23:29.2
92 Kaila An 10 Valencia (pl) 23:32.3
93 Erika Reyes 10 Los Amigos 23:32.3
94 Mindy Ruiz 10 Valencia (pl) 23:33.4
95 Sunitha Vallinayaga 10 Whitney -ss 23:34.7
96 Savannah Romero 10 Yucca Valley 23:36.3
97 Rosa Franco 10 Big Bear 23:39.1
98 Alyssa Duarte 10 San Diego 23:40.3
99 Toni Luna 10 Alhambra -ss 23:40.9
100 Morgan Brafford 10 Yucca Valley 23:41.7
101 Stephannie Ramirez 10 Norte Vista 23:47.2
102 Mackenzie Storm 10 Corona Del Mar 23:51.6
103 Natalie Rodriguez 10 San Juan Hills 23:52.1
104 Katlyn Rael 10 La Habra 23:53.8
105 Sonia Barrera 10 Century 23:59.0
106 Mayordi Marquez 10 Mayfair 23:59.1
107 Katie Trinh 10 Chadwick 23:59.4
108 Dulce Castellon 10 Costa Mesa 24:00.6
109 Sydairee Dudley 10 Mayfair 24:01.4
110 Dalia Saklaway 10 Glendale 24:07.9
111 Monica Cuevas 10 Pomona Catholic 24:12.1
112 Jacquelin Martinez 10 Saddleback 24:12.1
113 Libby Burger 10 Classical Academy 24:12.4
114 Frances Lahr 10 Rosary 24:16.9
115 Guadalupe Gonzalez 10 Tahquitz 24:20.8
116 Destiny Duque 10 Hillcrest 24:21.2
117 Natalie Matteson 10 Santa Margarita 24:23.0
118 Melanie Olivas 10 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 24:24.3
119 Maylynn Cendejas 10 Valencia (pl) 24:25.1
120 Lisa Kim 10 Rowland 24:30.1
121 Edith Hernandez 10 Marshall -la 24:36.8
122 Mauli Gandhi 10 Valencia (pl) 24:40.9
123 Enunice Ryu 10 Glendale 24:46.3
124 Madeline Napier 10 Saddleback 24:53.2
125 Valerie Do Carmo 10 Yorba Linda 24:57.0
126 Isabella Garcia 10 Pomona Catholic 25:02.3
127 Angelica Ramirez 10 Century 25:03.0
128 Alexia Aguilar 10 San Bernardino 25:05.8
129 Rachael Hernandez 10 Tahquitz 25:06.9
130 Camryn McMorrow 9 Corona Del Mar 25:08.8
131 Brooke Swanson 10 Classical Academy 25:13.8
132 Gaviota Aldava 10 Tahquitz 25:13.8
133 Taylor Obitz 10 El Segundo 25:15.3
134 Monica Mendoza 10 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 25:19.0
135 Melissa Teyssier 10 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 25:27.4
136 Jessica Salgado 10 Costa Mesa 25:31.5
137 Stacey Jung 10 Chadwick 25:34.5
138 Sabrina Calderon 10 Alhambra -ss 25:48.6
139 Kylie Yum 10 Yorba Linda 25:55.1
140 Katelyn Dewey 10 Oaks Christian 26:06.3
141 Pamela Olivarria 10 Tahquitz 26:14.9
142 Aracili Mata 10 Sun Valley Magnet 26:25.5
143 Alma Martinez 10 Big Bear 26:26.7
144 Ashley Perez 10 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 26:35.9
145 Valerie Vargas 10 Norte Vista 26:40.3
146 Celine Oezkan 10 Saddleback 26:45.2
147 Emily Maxwell 10 El Segundo 26:47.7
148 Melissa Ellis 9 Big Bear 26:50.4
149 Natalie Mejia 10 Monrovia 26:52.4
150 Christine Aparichio 10 Yorba Linda 26:53.4
151 Citlalli Bravo 11 Big Bear 27:03.6
152 Laura Fernandez 10 Pomona Catholic 27:08.7
153 Yareli Diaz 10 Big Bear 27:33.3
154 Yasmin Romero 10 Saddleback 27:36.5
155 Anh-Vy Phan 10 Saddleback 27:38.1
156 Brianna Perez 10 Norte Vista 27:39.6
157 Jayde Harlow 10 La Habra 27:39.9
158 Alma Martinez 10 Costa Mesa 27:42.6
159 Xitlalu Luciano 10 Los Amigos 27:46.3
160 Samantha Perez 11 Western 27:47.9
161 Julia Flores 10 Tahquitz 27:51.6
162 Valeria Chavez 10 Sun Valley Magnet 28:16.3
163 Sandra Cisneros 10 Big Bear 28:18.4
164 Cinthia Valencia 10 Sun Valley Magnet 28:24.4
165 Hindra Cabello 10 Tahquitz 28:35.1
166 Helen Liang 10 El Segundo 28:55.7
167 Yadira Verastegui 10 Saddleback 29:18.5
168 Natalia Quintero 10 Norte Vista 30:53.0
169 Ashley Raygoza 10 Hesperia 31:41.7
170 Skylar White 11 Oaks Christian 31:44.4
171 Erandi Galindo 10 Hesperia 32:00.6
172 Jessica Bernal 10 Hillcrest 32:10.9
173 Gissele Jimenez 10 Norte Vista 33:31.4
174 Diana Camey 10 Sun Valley Magnet 33:54.7
Boys 3 Mile Run - Senior Boys Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Pedro Mier 12 Godinez Fundamental 15:40.1
2 Dalton Aviles 12 Anaheim 16:00.0
3 Chris Figueroa 12 Godinez Fundamental 16:07.9
4 Jake Keller 12 Yucaipa 16:13.6
5 Stephen Farlander 12 Yucaipa 16:19.8
6 Adrian Ramirez 11 Santa Ana 16:30.2
7 Juwan Stephen 12 Loara 16:37.5
8 Kendrick Peterson 12 Basic Wolfpack 16:38.4
9 Leighton Mair 12 Calabasas 16:42.2
10 Daniel Park 12 Irvine 16:43.0
11 Eric Kawana 12 University -ss 16:44.7
12 Jacob Estrada 12 Irvine 16:49.0
13 Nelson Flores 12 Santa Ana 16:52.1
14 Eli Tita 12 University -ss 16:52.2
15 Armando Hernandez 12 Godinez Fundamental 16:57.0
16 Jose Pedroza 12 Tustin 17:02.0
17 Abraham Spitzertilc 12 Tustin 17:04.3
18 Joseph Laguna 12 Servite 17:05.0
19 Nick Markarian 12 Oak Park 17:07.1
20 Raul Gomez 12 Godinez Fundamental 17:08.0
21 Daniel Hong 12 Torrance 17:10.3
22 Elias Cortez 12 San Jacinto 17:12.4
23 Kyle Nakahira 12 Torrance 17:14.9
24 Alex Guardado 12 Pasadena 17:16.6
25 Ryder Worden 12 Fountain Hills Falcon 17:17.4
26 Alex Faust 12 West Torrance 17:21.0
27 Mackhai Nguyen 12 University -ss 17:29.1
28 Ryan Lau 12 Temple City 17:34.9
29 Trestan Espiritu 12 El Camino -sd 17:35.6
30 Ryan Tung 12 Beckman 17:36.1
31 Isai Perez 12 Santa Ana 17:36.6
32 Frank Basquez 12 San Jacinto 17:37.0
33 Charles Ricotta 12 El Dorado -ss 17:37.2
34 Joshua Suarez 12 San Jacinto 17:37.9
35 Daisuke Sasada 12 West Torrance 17:38.1
36 Evan Lipshultz 11 Basic Wolfpack 17:38.9
37 Christian Zaragoza 12 University -ss 17:39.0
38 Philman Tjong 12 Temple City 17:43.5
39 Aziz Fellague 12 Torrance 17:44.8
40 Benjamin Lam 12 Rosemead 17:45.6
41 Bradley Silvers 12 Yucaipa 17:45.8
42 Seth Blackwell 11 Basic Wolfpack 17:46.5
43 Peyton McDevitt 12 Esperanza 17:47.4
44 Sammy Saldivar 12 Fullerton 17:50.6
45 Humberto Cruz 11 Marina -ss 17:52.6
46 Jared Hassim 12 Santa Monica 17:53.6
47 Carlos Roman 12 University -ss 17:56.5
48 Marcel Espinoza 12 Santa Monica 17:58.0
49 Alex Holbrook 12 Servite 17:59.4
50 Nicholas Lujan 12 Torrance 17:59.8
51 Taylor Roberson 12 Yucaipa 17:59.9
52 Raymon Bacera 12 Damien 18:03.8
53 Jason Yang 12 Temple City 18:04.1
54 Brennan Bartley 12 Redlands East Valley 18:07.5
55 Fernando Aguilera 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:09.1
56 Max Kaplan 12 Marina -ss 18:09.1
57 Conner Lee 11 Basic Wolfpack 18:09.9
58 Anthony Tyler 12 West Torrance 18:10.4
59 Ethan Ohler 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:13.0
60 Kristian Varela 12 Godinez Fundamental 18:14.6
61 David Gonzalez 12 El Camino -sd 18:15.4
62 Sebastian Davies 12 Oak Park 18:16.7
63 Cole Hasserjian 11 Oak Park 18:18.7
64 Dyllan Lizotte 12 West Torrance 18:20.1
65 Ricardo Ortiz 12 Santa Ana 18:20.3
66 Vince Lemus 12 Servite 18:21.5
67 Cody Walter 12 Fountain Hills Falcon 18:22.6
68 Ha Tran 12 Loara 18:23.2
69 Antonio Garcia 11 Santa Ana 18:23.7
70 Sahil Bhatt 12 South Torrance 18:24.9
71 Stephen Snyder 10 Basic Wolfpack 18:25.9
72 Nasir Asad 12 Irvine 18:26.7
73 Gavin Overturf 12 West Torrance 18:28.1
74 Kenneth Noguchi 12 South Torrance 18:28.8
75 James Gui 12 University -ss 18:29.1
76 Nick Ramirez 12 Oak Park 18:32.0
77 Jordan Smout 12 Fountain Hills Falcon 18:33.7
78 James Stanley 12 Queen Creek 18:37.9
79 Dewey Flournoy 12 Tustin 18:39.0
80 Connor Eldridge 12 El Dorado -ss 18:39.5
81 Kyle Yamamoto 12 Covina 18:40.1
82 Alex Hurwitz 12 University -ss 18:41.9
83 Faizan Anwar 12 Oak Park 18:44.6
84 Kevin Dang 12 Temple City 18:45.0
85 Oscar Figueroa 12 Godinez Fundamental 18:46.5
86 Miko Alitagtag 12 Irvine 18:48.4
87 Alex Trombley 12 Torrance 18:49.0
88 Hung Tran 10 Rosemead 18:54.1
89 Joel Morin 12 Shadow Hills 18:54.5
90 Michael Byrnes 12 Santa Monica 18:54.7
91 Ozan Erdal 12 University -ss 18:56.1
92 Josh Lee 12 St. Francis 19:00.1
93 Edwin Baz 12 Fullerton 19:00.9
94 Adrian Vallejo 12 Redlands East Valley 19:02.9
95 Michael Seraydarian 12 South Torrance 19:06.0
96 Tyler Jones 12 Marina -ss 19:06.7
97 Ulises Flores 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:08.9
98 Mateo Rodriguez 12 Murrieta Mesa 19:10.8
99 Jingyuan Li 10 University -ss 19:12.2
100 Austin Carpenter 12 Queen Creek 19:15.4
101 Ryan Lau 12 Redlands East Valley 19:18.2
102 Nick Tesoro 12 Oak Park 19:20.8
103 Jonathon Mendoza 12 Redlands East Valley 19:22.6
104 Anthony Morales 12 Tustin 19:23.7
105 Hiroaki Yamada 12 South Torrance 19:25.9
106 Timothy Hu 12 Rosemead 19:27.2
107 Justan Haddox 12 Oak Park 19:31.2
108 Ethan Mullen 12 Redlands East Valley 19:31.6
109 Daniel Gonzalez 12 Tustin 19:37.4
110 Andrew Chapin 12 Esperanza 19:41.5
111 Evan Fogo 12 West Torrance 19:42.5
112 Vikiet Phan 12 Irvine 19:43.2
113 Antor Paul 12 University -ss 19:46.6
114 Dhiraj Ramireddy 12 West Torrance 19:47.3
115 David Murray 12 Elsinore 19:49.5
116 Micah Sakado 12 South Torrance 19:50.6
117 Kenneth Howard 12 Beckman 20:03.8
118 Samuel Chang 12 Temple City 20:12.1
119 Andy Lo 12 Rosemead 20:15.1
120 Christian Haddad 12 Godinez Fundamental 20:15.1
121 Jacob Feuerborn 12 University -ss 20:15.4
122 Matthew Manneh 12 Beckman 20:17.0
123 Tristan Cortez 12 Downey -ss 20:20.8
124 Atticus Coughlin 12 Servite 20:21.5
125 Daniel Ramales 12 Godinez Fundamental 20:22.0
126 Justin Wang 12 University -ss 20:23.3
127 Christian Martin 12 St. Francis 20:23.8
128 Mwendwa Rwakatare 12 Loara 20:26.1
129 Nicholas Tanisaka 12 Torrance 20:28.1
130 Trent Houser 12 Yucaipa 20:36.0
131 Josh Hadden 12 Patriot 20:36.2
132 Gerardo Rincon 12 Godinez Fundamental 20:39.7
133 Peter Silva 12 Downey -ss 20:40.0
134 Robert Quezada 12 Pasadena 20:42.4
135 Naabeel Saifi 12 Oak Park 20:46.9
136 Josh Gaeta 12 Shadow Hills 20:48.0
137 Evan Davies 12 University -ss 20:56.5
138 Mario Ibarra 12 Shadow Hills 20:59.3
139 Shane Foyle 12 El Modena 21:06.0
140 Reion Domingo 12 Torrance 21:06.0
141 Daniel Castro 12 Shadow Hills 21:06.5
142 Carlos Garza 12 Torrance 21:09.3
143 Jose Tapia-Valencia 11 Ramona -ss 21:17.9
144 Raymundo Molina 12 Downey -ss 21:18.6
145 Christian Alvarez 12 El Camino -sd 21:23.1
146 Matthew Jewell 12 Fullerton 21:23.7
147 Aidan Shirey 12 Temple City 21:27.3
148 Miguel Ortega 12 Patriot 21:27.9
149 Jack Whiteley 12 Oak Park 21:42.9
150 Chris Cheney 12 Oak Park 21:47.1
151 Justin Clark 12 Servite 22:01.1
152 Hector Higuera 12 Ramona -ss 22:01.2
153 Trevor Stearns 12 University -ss 22:14.4
154 Matthew Nobuhara 10 Torrance 22:17.7
155 David Martinez 12 Patriot 22:20.7
156 Moo Kim 12 University -ss 22:29.0
157 Alejandro Largo 12 Chino 22:32.8
158 Diego Corea 12 Downey -ss 22:35.7
159 Daniel Green 12 Laguna Hills 22:47.5
160 Raju Ivaturi 12 Oak Park 22:55.5
161 Robert Carlos 12 Torrance 23:07.2
162 Kent Sato 12 University -ss 24:16.5
163 Grant Mulder 12 Chino 24:27.0
164 Omar Plascencia 12 Tustin 27:46.3
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls A Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Gabby Satterlee 12 Central Valley Christ 17:32.1
2 Perez Maria 12 Fillmore 18:35.7
3 Alexandra Lomeli 9 Notre Dame Academy 18:37.2
4 Mandy Reyes 12 Crean Lutheran 18:43.9
5 Jenna Wilson 11 Central Valley Christ 18:47.8
6 Shani Slabber 12 Central Valley Christ 18:49.7
7 Kaitlyn Natividad 11 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 18:50.4
8 Laina Kanuho 10 Bolsa Grande 18:52.5
9 Holly Reiland 11 Costa Mesa 18:52.8
10 Haley Cabrera 11 Big Bear 18:53.2
11 Alyssa Diaz 11 Mcfarland 18:55.1
12 Emma Hoferer 9 Rosary 18:55.1
13 Holly Hesseltine 11 Rosary 18:56.6
14 Rowan Cuadrado 10 Oaks Christian 18:58.8
15 Gabriela Buelna 12 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 18:59.2
16 Caitlyn Couch 10 Bell-jeff 19:02.1
17 Kendall Larson 10 Faith Lutheran High S 19:04.3
18 Shaylynn Wynn 10 San Dimas 19:04.5
19 Julia Lowe 11 Sage Hill 19:12.2
20 Karla Arroyo 12 Hillcrest 19:12.9
21 Brianna Harmon 12 El Segundo 19:13.2
22 Gabriela Perez 12 Costa Mesa 19:15.4
23 Elizabeth Hernandez 12 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 19:17.4
24 Citlalli Malta 12 Katella 19:22.6
25 Sophia Stoughton 11 Wildwood 19:25.3
26 Grace Hoffman 10 El Segundo 19:28.0
27 Makinna Posada 12 Rosary 19:30.3
28 Ella Hymel 12 St. Mary's -nc 19:30.8
29 Gabriella Lee 9 El Segundo 19:31.5
30 Taryn Kisch - Galla 12 St. Mary's -nc 19:34.2
31 Hanna Cabrera 11 Big Bear 19:36.4
32 Valerie Zavala 10 Bell-jeff 19:37.3
33 Nicolette Fulcomer 9 El Segundo 19:38.1
34 Laura Diaz 12 Edgewood 19:38.7
35 Daphne Salomon 11 Don Lugo 19:38.7
36 Olivia Miller 11 Lutheran (orange) 19:39.2
37 Shannon Howell 12 Crean Lutheran 19:39.3
38 Dyaneli Diaz 9 Mcfarland 19:40.1
39 Hannah Konkel 9 Laguna Beach 19:43.0
40 Julia Sullivan 11 Oaks Christian 19:43.1
41 Haylee Vanatta 12 Northview 19:45.2
42 Suset Maldonado 10 Katella 19:51.1
43 Sonia Holguin 12 Mcfarland 19:54.6
44 Chloe Ruffier 10 Rosary 19:55.4
45 Daniela Vaughan 12 St. Mary's -nc 19:56.2
46 Yuliana Torres 10 Mcfarland 19:56.5
47 Kassandra Martinez 12 Pomona Catholic 19:56.6
48 Eryn McCoy 12 Faith Lutheran High S 19:58.0
49 Rebeca Santiago 9 Mcfarland 20:00.0
50 Madeleine Stiles 12 Big Bear 20:05.4
51 Julie Nekski 10 Faith Lutheran High S 20:06.6
52 Caroline Diaz 12 Mcfarland 20:07.2
53 Ariana Sciarra 12 Crean Lutheran 20:08.1
54 Maddie Johnson 12 Crean Lutheran 20:11.8
55 Julia English 11 St. Mary's -nc 20:12.4
56 Chloe Jacobsen 12 Alemany 20:12.9
57 Marin Stamer 9 Big Bear 20:13.6
58 Duck-Reynolds Lynnl 11 Pacific Ridge 20:14.1
59 Jennifer Lutfi 11 Rosary 20:14.1
60 Nancy Ocampo 11 Bolsa Grande 20:15.5
61 Genevieve Wiley 10 St. Mary's -nc 20:15.8
62 Maria Dominguez 11 Bolsa Grande 20:16.1
63 Brenna Yob 12 El Segundo 20:16.6
64 Catherine Pimentel 12 Costa Mesa 20:17.9
65 Jadyn Wilson 11 Central Valley Christ 20:18.7
66 Katherine Adelman 11 St. Margarets 20:20.7
67 Daisy Sellas 10 St. Margarets 20:22.2
68 Molly Rivera 10 Rosary 20:23.0
69 Irma Torres 12 Fillmore 20:23.0
70 Genevieve Johnson 12 El Segundo 20:24.7
71 Jackelyn Ojeda 10 Bolsa Grande 20:25.4
72 Jessica Castellanos 11 Bolsa Grande 20:26.6
73 Aurora Salinas 11 Big Bear 20:27.2
74 Joy Orr 12 Crean Lutheran 20:27.9
75 Addie Weiss 9 Seattle Prep 20:28.1
76 Katie Woelffer 10 St. Mary's -nc 20:28.8
77 Melissa Urueta 12 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 20:28.8
78 Dana Berezowski 12 Lutheran (orange) 20:29.6
79 Cameron Bracey 11 Faith Lutheran High S 20:29.7
80 Ellah Hess 10 Crean Lutheran 20:32.3
81 Caroline Ong 10 Rosary 20:34.4
82 Emily Seigle 11 Faith Lutheran High S 20:37.4
83 Melissa Olivas 12 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 20:37.9
84 Lizbeth Jardon 12 Bolsa Grande 20:39.4
85 Ashley Flores 12 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 20:42.1
86 Jessica Ramirez 12 Katella 20:42.6
87 Karina Kramer 10 El Segundo 20:43.8
88 Zoe Fleck 10 Sierra Canyon 20:43.9
89 Cassidy Arentsen 12 Lutheran (orange) 20:50.6
90 Erika Ruiz 12 Fillmore 20:52.2
91 Jessica Grimmius 12 Central Valley Christ 20:53.0
92 Jacqueline Chavez 10 Fillmore 20:57.2
93 Graciella Torres 12 Alemany 21:00.8
94 Andrea Contreras-Va 12 San Bernardino 21:08.2
95 Yeimi Pimentel 12 Katella 21:09.1
96 Moira Dewey 10 Oaks Christian 21:10.3
97 Jessica Garcia 11 Katella 21:10.5
98 Kimberly Vazquez 12 Fillmore 21:10.9
99 Alyssa Cascos 12 Classical Academy 21:11.8
100 Destini Cuarezma 11 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 21:12.4
101 Jessica Gonzales 12 Don Lugo 21:14.2
102 Bridget Devlin 11 Costa Mesa 21:14.4
103 Farrah Bassey 12 Hillcrest 21:17.0
104 Kayla Chong 10 Sierra Canyon 21:19.0
105 Brandy Ayala 11 Big Bear 21:19.2
106 Jazmine Soria 11 Edgewood 21:19.9
107 Alyssa Gutierrez 11 Alemany 21:20.5
108 Viva Sandoval 12 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 21:24.6
109 Emily Olvera 11 Costa Mesa 21:25.3
110 Maya Hymel 12 St. Mary's -nc 21:28.6
111 Samantha Geyer 9 Bell-jeff 21:30.7
112 Amy Varvel 12 Classical Academy 21:31.2
113 Riva Tobin 10 Seattle Prep 21:32.8
114 Janeth Dominguez 11 St. Joseph (lw) -ss 21:33.7
115 Alma Perez 10 Katella 21:33.7
116 Lauren Lipman 12 Pacific Ridge 21:33.9
117 Christina Medina 10 Katella 21:34.7
118 Sarina Flores 12 Alemany 21:34.9
119 Jennifer Diaz 10 Northview 21:35.9
120 Kendall Zeile 12 Oaks Christian 21:39.0
121 Denise Meza 10 Northview 21:42.3
122 Shelby Collins 12 Central Valley Christ 21:45.5
123 Faith Pigeon 12 Classical Academy 21:46.0
124 Aileen Garcia 11 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 21:46.0
125 Sadie Oakley 10 Faith Lutheran High S 21:47.7
126 Valerie Valencia 12 Hillcrest 21:49.8
127 Kurisa Suhr 12 Sage Hill 21:50.7
128 Irelia James 10 Indian Springs 21:52.3
129 Greta Swanson 11 Classical Academy 21:52.8
130 Lindsey Prigge 12 San Dimas 21:53.5
131 Verania Guadarrama 10 Lutheran (orange) 21:56.2
132 Marisol Martinez 11 Fillmore 21:57.9
133 Maddy Kim 10 San Dimas 21:58.5
134 Coral James 11 Classical Academy 22:00.2
135 Brooklyn Brady 12 Sierra Canyon 22:05.2
136 Andrea Diaz 12 Pomona Catholic 22:06.5
137 Emily Cross 12 Central Valley Christ 22:09.9
138 Ashton Carroll 10 Sage Hill 22:13.3
139 Claire Muscat 10 Village Christian 22:14.8
140 Sabeida Farias 10 Ontario 22:14.8
141 Arielle Angel 12 Ontario 22:16.6
142 Rachel Mair 12 Sierra Canyon 22:20.9
143 Christina Romero 12 Alemany 22:21.3
144 Sarah Keaton 10 Seattle Prep 22:24.7
145 Savanna Pinedo 10 Alemany 22:31.3
146 Charity Gerhard 11 Lutheran (orange) 22:33.1
147 Emma Lottman 10 Crean Lutheran 22:34.7
148 Christine Shepherd 12 Lutheran (orange) 22:35.3
149 Carolina Curiel 10 Indian Springs 22:38.1
150 Crystal Ramirez 11 Northview 22:43.1
151 Sarah Madias 11 Oaks Christian 22:47.2
152 Agnes Chong 9 Pacific Ridge 22:48.6
153 Allie Handal 12 Notre Dame Academy 22:48.8
154 Carolyn Monroy 10 Indian Springs 22:51.6
155 Summer Wilson 11 Wildwood 22:52.5
156 Savanah Streitman 9 Pacific Ridge 22:56.9
157 Brenda Garcia 12 Edgewood 22:58.6
158 Megan Faricy 12 Seattle Prep 22:59.5
159 Meghan McLaughlin 12 Seattle Prep 22:59.7
160 Bella Oishi 11 Seattle Prep 23:00.9
161 Denisse Casarez 10 Indian Springs 23:01.6
162 Amanda Peters 12 Oaks Christian 23:04.0
163 Veronica Zambrano 10 Costa Mesa 23:04.9
164 Ashley Agustin 11 Edgewood 23:05.9
165 Jennifer Lopez 12 Edgewood 23:13.6
166 Marlene Gonzalez 11 Don Lugo 23:17.2
167 Lissette Fierros 12 Indian Springs 23:17.5
168 Maggie Honore 11 Pomona Catholic 23:19.3
169 Korie Smith 12 San Dimas 23:19.7
170 Maria Ruvalcaba 10 Fillmore 23:20.1
171 Marian Gilroy 12 Notre Dame Academy 23:22.8
172 Mixtli Aguilar 10 Ontario 23:26.9
173 Alyssa Yanes 12 Edgewood 23:27.4
174 Emily Jordan 11 Seattle Prep 23:28.6
175 Mariana Estevez 12 Hillcrest 23:31.3
176 Marley Jenks 10 Notre Dame Academy 23:31.9
177 Samantha Gomez 10 Pomona Catholic 23:35.2
178 Elena Banuelos 10 Ontario 23:38.6
179 Leah Williams 9 Pomona Catholic 23:42.9
180 Stacey Martinez 11 Ontario 23:46.0
181 Ella Bess 12 Notre Dame Academy 23:49.2
182 Karla Estavez 10 Hillcrest 23:56.4
183 Brianna Fuerte 11 Hillcrest 23:57.9
184 Lauren Franklin 11 Hillcrest 23:58.6
185 Yena Chung 10 Sage Hill 23:59.1
186 Jazmyn Acosta 10 Pomona Catholic 24:11.5
187 Kimberly Varela 10 Edgewood 24:13.9
188 Chloe Flores 10 Don Lugo 24:15.5
189 Erin Tomkins 11 Pomona Catholic 24:17.1
190 Aubrey Flagler 12 Oaks Christian 24:19.1
191 Catherine Ausherman 9 Village Christian 24:19.3
192 Taylor Sunga 12 San Dimas 24:20.9
193 Amber Handal 10 Notre Dame Academy 24:28.4
194 Miana Smith 11 Wildwood 24:31.5
195 Hannah Totzke 10 Vistamar 24:37.9
196 Nina Galvez 11 Ontario 24:44.3
197 Chelsea Arias 11 Sacred Heart Of Jesus 24:47.2
198 Carley Goldfarb 10 Sierra Canyon 24:49.1
199 Litzy Gastelum 10 Wildwood 24:53.1
200 Yvonne Zino 10 Vistamar 24:55.0
201 Elizabeth Barton 11 Classical Academy 24:55.4
202 Riya Rampalli 10 Sage Hill 24:55.5
203 Mia Wafer 12 Notre Dame Academy 25:15.0
204 Cindy Ochoa 10 Wildwood 25:18.2
205 Sarah Rawlings 12 Village Christian 25:18.7
206 Angeles Marquez 10 Don Lugo 25:22.5
207 Princessa Herrera 10 Indian Springs 25:23.4
208 Allie Altshule 10 Vistamar 25:24.6
209 Hannah Muskal 10 Pacific Ridge 25:36.2
210 Erika Garcia 12 Sage Hill 25:39.1
211 Evelyn Manchillas 12 Ontario 25:44.8
212 Julia McQuaid 11 Classical Academy 26:04.9
213 Natalie Ocampo 12 Vistamar 26:20.7
214 Lily Benitez 10 Sun Valley Magnet 26:34.9
215 Brooke St. George 12 Village Christian 26:49.0
216 Juliana Zalzman 10 Vistamar 26:49.1
217 Cindy Xingdan Wang 9 Sierra Canyon 27:22.0
218 Pilar Kalra 12 Vistamar 27:22.1
219 Brittany Publos 12 Village Christian 27:38.4
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys A Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Timothy Corvese 12 Damien 15:09.3
2 Cory Vaughn 12 El Camino -sd 15:11.3
3 Noah Johnson 12 El Camino -sd 15:17.5
4 Manuel Ramirez 11 Sultana 15:31.2
5 Christian Schultz 12 Burroughs (rid) 15:36.1
6 Salvador Chavez 11 West Valley -ss 15:37.0
7 Moses Crawford 11 El Camino -sd 15:37.9
8 Sam Vandorpe 10 Mater Dei -ss 15:38.1
9 Josh Minnie 12 El Camino -sd 15:41.9
10 Luis Barrera 11 Indio 15:43.6
11 Jonathan Cohen 11 Beverly Hills 15:45.5
12 Vincent Sarino 10 Servite 15:49.5
13 Patrick Bruce 12 Damien 15:50.9
14 Jason Cohen 11 Beverly Hills 15:58.7
15 Michael Holbrook 11 Servite 15:58.9
16 Elias Opsahl 10 Redlands East Valley 15:59.3
17 Michael Cazarez 12 Servite 16:01.1
18 Brayden Metoyer 10 El Modena 16:01.9
19 John Wacker 9 Mater Dei -ss 16:01.9
20 Joseph Gastelum 11 Redlands East Valley 16:02.0
21 Mario Salazar 12 Indio 16:03.4
22 Jesse Gonzalez 12 Rosemead 16:04.6
23 Uriel Mercado 11 Sultana 16:05.2
24 Luis Villagomez 12 Mater Dei -ss 16:05.6
25 Avery Helgesen 12 El Camino -sd 16:06.2
26 Manny Gil 10 Torrance 16:07.4
27 Ray Barela 11 West Valley -ss 16:10.6
28 Erick Garcia 12 Servite 16:11.1
29 Frankie Bisacky 11 Durango 16:11.5
30 Christian Rodriguez 12 St. Francis 16:12.4
31 Hayden Ritchie 11 Esperanza 16:13.1
32 Shimon Dubner 11 Beverly Hills 16:18.2
33 Adriel Barajas 11 Servite 16:22.3
34 Mike Lima 10 Esperanza 16:22.3
35 Robert Williams 11 Torrance 16:23.0
36 Isaac Zapata 11 Sultana 16:23.6
37 Andres Mejia 10 Indio 16:25.4
38 Melek McIntosh 11 Burroughs (rid) 16:27.5
39 Johny Diaz-Reyes 11 Indio 16:27.6
40 Blake Harris 12 Esperanza 16:29.0
41 Richard Mascarenas 11 Durango 16:31.3
42 Ryan Tessier 11 Damien 16:32.2
43 Chad Ruaburo 12 El Camino -sd 16:34.8
44 Paul Roman 11 Sultana 16:36.2
45 Isaiah Gonzalez 10 Shadow Hills 16:37.8
46 Shane Goosby 12 Mater Dei -ss 16:39.2
47 Jeremy Linder 11 El Modena 16:40.0
48 Cody Nelson 12 Redlands East Valley 16:40.5
49 Mark Richey 12 Redlands East Valley 16:41.4
50 Ian Bennett 11 Servite 16:42.7
51 Max Balderas 10 Damien 16:43.5
52 Mario Mayo 12 Torrance 16:44.4
53 Hunter Talbott 11 Esperanza 16:45.1
54 Keven Ayele 11 Durango 16:45.5
55 Erick Dominguez 11 Indio 16:45.6
56 Steven Fick 12 Esperanza 16:46.2
57 Ivan Orozco 12 Ramona -ss 16:46.4
58 Francisco Dominguez 12 West Valley -ss 16:46.7
59 Mario Blanco 12 West Valley -ss 16:48.1
60 Nathaniel Aralar 11 Burroughs (rid) 16:49.4
61 Tristen Somerville 12 Servite 16:50.3
62 Jacob Dooley 9 Redlands East Valley 16:51.9
63 Mohamad Abi-Kenari 12 Beverly Hills 16:55.1
64 Joshua Washburn 9 Burroughs (rid) 16:56.9
65 Ryan Hambley 12 St. Francis 16:59.3
66 Brandon Nanfito 12 El Camino -sd 16:59.3
67 Dominic Pastorelle 12 Damien 16:59.8
68 Ayrton Svenson 11 Laguna Beach 17:01.5
69 Lizandro Hernandez 11 El Modena 17:04.3
70 Elias Mayfield 12 Durango 17:05.7
71 David Aranda 12 Burroughs (rid) 17:06.8
72 Alejandro Grant 11 Shadow Hills 17:07.5
73 Caleb Ko 11 Torrance 17:07.5
74 Jared Kuwae 12 Torrance 17:09.3
75 Caleb Tamez 11 West Valley -ss 17:09.6
76 Chase Bernardy 11 Redlands East Valley 17:11.6
77 Noah Freeman 11 Esperanza 17:15.5
78 Eddie Wertz 12 Esperanza 17:16.9
79 Ryan Whitlock 11 Laguna Beach 17:19.4
80 Zafir Abou-Zamzam 12 Redlands East Valley 17:19.8
81 Jullian Dorantes-La 9 Indio 17:21.3
82 Ezekiel Garay 12 Damien 17:21.8
83 Carlos Vidrio 11 Ramona -ss 17:22.4
84 Tim Kedrowksy 9 Durango 17:23.6
85 Stephen Tapia 11 Chino 17:25.6
86 Jaxon Kennedy-Cummi 12 Chino 17:27.7
87 Marc Bernal 11 West Valley -ss 17:29.7
88 Brian Shaffer 12 Durango 17:30.6
89 Bryan Jackson 10 Durango 17:31.2
90 Michael Vega 12 St. Francis 17:33.8
91 Jose Morales 10 Indio 17:35.0
92 Hector Soto 11 Ramona -ss 17:37.4
93 Joseph Dominguez 11 Ramona -ss 17:38.7
94 Nathan Au 12 Rosemead 17:39.3
95 Michael Doorly 12 Mater Dei -ss 17:40.5
96 David Alejandrino 11 Torrance 17:41.2
97 James Bernal 11 Damien 17:41.6
98 Matt Fernandez 12 St. Francis 17:41.9
99 Dalton Han-Pham 11 Beverly Hills 17:42.5
100 Cameron Fuller 11 Burroughs (rid) 17:46.5
101 Carter Fraser 12 Laguna Beach 17:54.4
102 Alex Lira 11 Chino 17:54.9
103 John Harvey 11 Torrance 17:56.1
104 Bryan Perez 11 Rosemead 17:56.3
105 Christian Defoe 12 Mater Dei -ss 18:00.6
106 Stevie Gonzalez 10 West Valley -ss 18:01.8
107 Ryan Dunfee 9 Chino 18:02.2
108 Eric Peacock 12 St. Francis 18:02.3
109 Alex Vuong 11 Rosemead 18:02.4
110 Andrew Ostrom 11 Burroughs (rid) 18:03.1
111 Jorge Valero 11 Sultana 18:03.2
112 Timothy Laughlin 10 Laguna Beach 18:04.2
113 Luis Barragan 11 Chino 18:07.9
114 Christian Acosta 12 El Modena 18:12.2
115 Eduardo Pacheco 12 El Modena 18:13.8
116 Jose Mendez 12 Kaiser 18:18.2
117 Luc Colburn 10 Laguna Beach 18:21.3
118 Xavier Santos 11 Beverly Hills 18:22.1
119 Jaime Hurtado-Lopez 12 Kaiser 18:26.9
120 Javier Avila 11 Rosemead 18:27.5
121 John Gandara 11 St. Francis 18:30.0
122 Amadeus Rodriguez 10 Shadow Hills 18:35.6
123 Leandro Pacheco 12 Ramona -ss 18:55.7
124 Marcos Amancio 12 Chino 19:00.2
125 Michael Gonzalez 11 Shadow Hills 19:11.4
126 Alex Bonnin 10 Laguna Beach 19:12.0
127 Carlos Morales 12 Shadow Hills 19:19.0
128 Jon Aroz 10 Shadow Hills 19:19.5
129 Jahsun Barrack 10 Laguna Beach 19:21.5
130 Brian Delgado 11 El Modena 19:25.5
131 Miguel Medina 12 Kaiser 19:44.3
132 Anthony Simental 10 Sultana 19:50.6
133 Ziro Vasquez 10 Sultana 19:50.7
134 Nathan Arevalo 12 Kaiser 20:38.9
135 Aidan Vazquez 12 Kaiser 22:32.4
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls B Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Stefanie Ortega 12 Segerstrom 17:53.9
2 Raquel Powers 11 Corona Del Mar 17:56.4
3 Samantha Murphy 11 Northwood 18:03.5
4 Veronica Brtek 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 18:11.5
5 Patricia Sanchez 10 Santee 18:29.1
6 Jacqueline Choe 12 Corona Del Mar 18:30.0
7 Emily Ye 12 South Pasadena 18:32.6
8 Anna Wegner 12 Curtis 18:35.8
9 Ashley Larson 12 Northwood 18:41.4
10 Hailey Villaflor 11 Northwood 18:51.4
11 Karina Vergara 11 La Quinta (w) 18:53.5
12 Madison Lambros 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 18:53.7
13 McKenzie Shulman 10 Santa Margarita 18:54.0
14 Karina Vidrios 12 Dinuba 18:54.8
15 Lilly Schmidt 12 Corona Del Mar 18:55.1
16 Hannah Crane 12 Corona Del Mar 18:56.0
17 Anamauri Hernadez 12 Segerstrom 18:58.2
18 Julie Vargas 12 Ocean View 19:01.1
19 Jennifer Perez 11 Santee 19:01.8
20 Amanda Hanson 11 Sunny Hills 19:02.3
21 Crystal Alvarado 12 Segerstrom 19:05.1
22 Bianca Aceves 11 Segerstrom 19:05.2
23 Lydia Wolfrom 12 Thomas Jefferson 19:06.4
24 Abby Toarmina 10 Granite Hills -ss 19:08.6
25 Anna Warmack 9 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 19:11.1
26 Ally Arenson 11 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 19:13.4
27 Alexandria Brady 10 Pacifica (gg) 19:16.8
28 Gigi Lee 9 Corona Del Mar 19:17.0
29 Lesley Flores 11 Buena Park 19:19.6
30 Yasmin Lopez 11 Valencia (pl) 19:20.3
31 Liliana Vicenete 12 Segerstrom 19:24.9
32 Hannah Messina 12 Ocean View 19:26.3
33 Alaina Geibig 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 19:26.8
34 Kerenna Samynathan 10 Northwood 19:27.1
35 Kenzie Richards 10 Curtis 19:28.2
36 Diana Gonzalez 12 Sunny Hills 19:30.5
37 Rebecca Harris 12 Buena Park 19:31.3
38 Kiara Ramos 11 Valencia (pl) 19:32.9
39 Caroline Hele 9 Granite Hills -ss 19:33.4
40 Margaret Nguyen 12 La Quinta (w) 19:34.1
41 Emily Barrett 10 Curtis 19:35.3
42 Jazmin Esparza 10 Northwood 19:39.4
43 Maria Rodriguez 12 Dinuba 19:40.4
44 Mariela Rivera 11 Segerstrom 19:40.9
45 Yareli Jimenez 10 Marshall -la 19:42.3
46 Maaike Wielenga 12 South Pasadena 19:42.7
47 Emily Packer 12 Granite Hills -ss 19:44.9
48 Julia Elliot 10 Northwood 19:47.2
49 Angelica Uribe 12 Bloomington -ss 19:47.9
50 Madi Greenberg 11 Corona Del Mar 19:49.6
51 Danielle Segovia 11 Santa Margarita 19:52.7
52 Denise Vidrio 9 Bloomington -ss 19:52.8
53 Cecilla Martindale 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 19:55.2
54 Heather Lacey 12 Granite Hills -ss 19:58.8
55 Bailey Wu 10 South Pasadena 20:00.0
56 Destiny Diaz 12 Mayfair 20:00.7
57 Rees Jacot 9 Curtis 20:02.3
58 Emily Leeb 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:02.6
59 Briana Alvarado 11 Segerstrom 20:04.5
60 Micayla Shook 10 Ocean View 20:05.2
61 Marissa Gomez 12 Dinuba 20:05.2
62 Noelle Grajeda 12 Sunny Hills 20:05.5
63 Ariel Martinez 12 Norte Vista 20:06.4
64 Jade Morris 10 Rowland 20:07.6
65 Keely Gorospe 11 Curtis 20:07.8
66 Leandra Ventura 12 Tahquitz 20:07.9
67 Erika Anderson 11 Corona Del Mar 20:09.1
68 Poornima Somaiah 10 Valencia (pl) 20:13.5
69 Liliana Jimenez 11 Dinuba 20:24.0
70 Brooke Stevenson 9 Granite Hills -ss 20:27.0
71 Adriana Lopez 10 Sunny Hills 20:30.4
72 Anita Mishra 10 Northwood 20:31.5
73 Fiona Bock 12 South Pasadena 20:32.5
74 Briana Nuñez 12 South Pasadena 20:33.3
75 Althea Bigay 11 Bloomington -ss 20:34.6
76 Eileen Silva 10 Santee 20:35.8
77 Berenice Cayetano 11 Santee 20:37.4
78 Soemy Garcia 12 Pacifica (gg) 20:42.3
79 Nona Boyajyan 12 Glendale 20:44.3
80 Faith Nguyen 11 Valencia (pl) 20:47.3
81 Jenna Appleton 11 Thomas Jefferson 20:50.2
82 Hannah Nguyen 11 Valencia (pl) 20:50.2
83 Lesly Diaz 11 La Quinta (w) 20:52.3
84 Beatriz Palapa 12 La Quinta (w) 20:54.5
85 Oivia Delariva 10 Santa Margarita 20:57.6
86 My Ly 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:58.7
87 Alexia Missett 10 Yucca Valley 21:00.7
88 Daria Parker 12 Mayfair 21:01.2
89 Andrea Guerrero 10 Bloomington -ss 21:04.5
90 Anayis Malazian 11 Sunny Hills 21:04.8
91 Audrey Simpson 9 Pacifica (gg) 21:04.9
92 Aiden Pike 10 Santa Margarita 21:05.9
93 Ariana Arenson 9 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 21:06.9
94 Lauren Nguyen 12 Valencia (pl) 21:10.2
95 Valerie Rosas 12 Marshall -la 21:14.3
96 Candy Liu 10 Rowland 21:15.7
97 Gloria Huynh 12 La Quinta (w) 21:16.4
98 Rachel Lu 9 South Pasadena 21:24.1
99 Daisy Contreras 11 Marshall -la 21:27.1
100 Noheli Maya 11 Santee 21:28.5
101 Melissa Bouakeo 11 Pacifica (gg) 21:30.9
102 Alie Pelegrini 11 Glendale 21:32.2
103 Jasmine Huynh 10 La Quinta (w) 21:33.6
104 Ashley Lopez 11 Valencia (pl) 21:35.6
105 Berlynn Solis 12 Bloomington -ss 21:40.5
106 Roxanna Canales 10 Bloomington -ss 21:44.3
107 Kat Estrada 10 Rowland 21:45.3
108 Sheri Sarreal 11 Rowland 21:46.5
109 Amira Alhadeed 11 Glendale 21:48.4
110 Cecilia Magana 12 Bloomington -ss 21:49.0
111 Hannah Takasuka 10 Ocean View 21:49.7
112 Allyson Najera 11 Ocean View 21:49.8
113 Lucia Jimenez 11 Dinuba 21:50.9
114 Jzanessa Lindstrom 10 Granite Hills -ss 21:54.5
115 Genesis Siam 11 Santee 21:56.1
116 Carol Corona-Sanche 10 Marshall -la 21:56.4
117 Erin Murray 11 Marshall -la 21:56.4
118 Kate Gonzalez 10 Ocean View 21:57.8
119 Marissa Keesey 10 Pacifica (gg) 22:03.3
120 Katrina Gervais 11 Ocean View 22:04.3
121 Saenah Boch 10 Marshall -la 22:11.8
122 Katherine Conte 11 South Pasadena 22:15.0
123 Heidi Rouse 12 Mayfair 22:18.2
124 Jazmine Hernandez 12 Mayfair 22:20.9
125 Jenna Yeaman 11 Mayfair 22:22.3
126 Supriya Rawal 9 Rowland 22:27.8
127 Tiffany Perez-Gutie 11 Marshall -la 22:28.3
128 Cynthia Ortiz 11 St. Matthias/st Pius 22:29.8
129 Dana Hernandez 9 Rowland 22:40.6
130 Hayley Rettig 11 Curtis 22:48.7
131 Carla Alvarado 11 Dinuba 22:51.8
132 Jessica Steffler 12 Yucca Valley 22:53.2
133 Ashley Quinonez 12 Rowland 22:55.0
134 Esmeralda Villaseno 12 Hesperia 22:57.6
135 Nathalie Adame 10 Dinuba 23:02.2
136 Sarah Austin 12 Mayfair 23:03.9
137 Leslie Mendez 10 Santee 23:07.5
138 Tamara Trujillo 11 Granite Hills -ss 23:35.0
139 Kathrine Kennedy 11 Yucca Valley 23:39.4
140 Anais Herrera 9 Coachella Valley 23:40.5
141 Julia Martinez 12 Yucca Valley 23:48.4
142 Delilah Lorenzo 12 St. Matthias/st Pius 24:06.2
143 Julianne Fuentes 12 Yucca Valley 24:31.3
144 Lauren Castillo 11 Curtis 24:45.0
145 Jasmine Moreno 10 Coachella Valley 24:48.9
146 Jasmine Jaramillo 10 Coachella Valley 24:54.8
147 Audrey Valencia 10 Coachella Valley 25:51.8
148 Amy Leung 12 Alhambra -ss 26:03.1
149 Vivyana Prado 12 Alhambra -ss 26:11.7
150 Brianna Vasquez 12 Alhambra -ss 26:17.8
151 Lyanne Ramos 11 Hesperia 26:54.8
152 Jasmine Cervantes 12 St. Matthias/st Pius 27:31.3
153 Marlene Nunez 9 Coachella Valley 28:17.4
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys B Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Yousef Baddour 12 West Torrance 15:18.1
2 Carson Bix 11 West Torrance 15:20.1
3 Caleb Terrill 10 West Torrance 15:26.2
4 Jorge Rodriguez 11 West Torrance 15:29.6
5 Colin Hines 12 Marina -ss 15:35.4
6 Jace Hardt 12 Queen Creek 15:39.6
7 Ike Tamanaha 10 West Torrance 15:44.9
8 Andrew Hazzard 10 West Torrance 15:46.8
9 Kenny Jones 12 Marina -ss 15:49.7
10 Jose Moreno 12 Beckman 15:51.2
11 Jalon Flores 12 Marina -ss 15:58.2
12 Eddie Fung 12 West Torrance 15:58.4
13 Alfredo Gonzalez 12 Palm Springs 16:00.9
14 Tristan Stellmach 11 Queen Creek 16:06.8
15 Payton Olsen 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:12.1
16 Biruke Alemu 12 Santa Monica 16:12.3
17 Noah Sepulveda 11 Alta Loma 16:13.1
18 Stephen Navin 11 Santa Monica 16:15.5
19 Parker Woodward 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:18.7
20 David Paine 11 South Torrance 16:19.8
21 Jary Solis 12 Downey -ss 16:23.3
22 Kenton Bosch 11 Beckman 16:25.1
23 Jonathan Trinh 12 Santa Monica 16:25.4
24 Jocsan Abdala 12 Alta Loma 16:27.0
25 Brian Huang 11 South Torrance 16:27.2
26 Oswaldo Duenas 10 Palmdale 16:27.9
27 Daniel Cohen 10 Santa Monica 16:28.3
28 Jacob Ortega 12 Downey -ss 16:32.9
29 Robert Taylor 11 South Torrance 16:35.2
30 Bryan Espino 12 legacy 16:36.3
31 Morrow Treston 12 Queen Creek 16:36.7
32 Ben Klein 12 Queen Creek 16:41.7
33 Omar Naranjo 12 Downey -ss 16:43.4
34 Harrison Kollias 12 Beckman 16:44.9
35 Isaac Abdala 11 Alta Loma 16:45.0
36 Victor Maldonado 11 Alta Loma 16:45.8
37 Sean Chevalier 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:45.8
38 Mika Rodriguez 11 South Torrance 16:46.2
39 Aaron Gallemore 11 Alta Loma 16:47.3
40 Kahlo Chitraroff 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:48.7
41 Christopher Dixon 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:48.9
42 Peter Swan 12 Marina -ss 16:49.7
43 Geoffrey Delorie 11 Marina -ss 16:50.2
44 Omar Andrade 12 Fullerton 16:50.7
45 Isaac Cunalata 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:51.7
46 Ricardo Rodriguez 12 Elsinore 16:52.2
47 Shotaro Yamada 11 South Torrance 16:56.4
48 Tyler Reinhardt 12 Beckman 16:56.9
49 Miguel Lopez 11 Downey -ss 16:56.9
50 Jacob Lawson 11 Queen Creek 16:57.5
51 Gerald Delorie 11 Marina -ss 16:59.2
52 Michael De Leon 11 Fullerton 16:59.6
53 Steven Ramirez 11 Palmdale 17:02.8
54 Dylan Hernandez 12 Santa Monica 17:03.7
55 Keith Hill 12 Santa Monica 17:09.4
56 Foster Matsukubo 11 Beckman 17:10.5
57 Anthony Masciotti 12 South Torrance 17:10.6
58 Jonathan Thoms 10 Beckman 17:19.1
59 Garrett Kawabata 12 South Torrance 17:23.6
60 Hicham Ben Abdallah 10 Santa Monica 17:27.3
61 Erik Seymour 11 Alta Loma 17:29.3
62 Alejandro Navar 11 Downey -ss 17:31.5
63 Brycen Schall 9 Queen Creek 17:41.0
64 Anthony Casillas 11 Downey -ss 17:46.1
65 Eric Schwartz 12 Fullerton 17:47.3
66 Stephen Kaddis 12 Downey -ss 18:05.7
67 Anthony Lomeli 11 legacy 18:18.0
68 Kyle Cooley 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:21.0
69 Erick Garcia 11 Fullerton 18:27.2
70 Mark Paul 11 Fullerton 18:35.9
71 Jared Lamb 12 legacy 18:36.2
72 Brien Tillett 12 legacy 18:46.4
73 Hugo Casarrubias 10 Palmdale 18:49.0
74 Alexander Estrada 11 Alta Loma 18:58.7
75 Carlos Llamas 12 Palmdale 19:04.0
76 Alexis Garcia 11 Fullerton 19:04.3
77 Darian Gilliam 12 legacy 19:23.4
78 Leonardo Pallares 10 Palmdale 19:53.5
79 Ricardo Romero 9 Palmdale 19:54.1
80 Braden Jorgenson 11 legacy 19:55.3
81 Ricardo Ramirez 9 Palmdale 20:00.7
82 Noah Lomeli 10 legacy 20:03.8
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys A Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Chase Wood 12 Faith Lutheran High S 15:10.5
2 Trent Robinett 11 Oaks Christian 15:14.7
3 Gavin Glynn 12 El Segundo 15:22.5
4 Charles Henigan 12 Ontario 15:39.1
5 Melacio Gozalez 10 Mcfarland 15:42.2
6 Elliot Hachac 11 Costa Mesa 15:47.3
7 Mauricio Ramos 11 Big Bear 15:49.8
8 Jacob Miller 12 Lutheran (orange) 15:51.7
9 Shane Mahon 11 El Segundo 15:52.1
10 Seth Diaz 10 Mcfarland 15:54.5
11 Graham Newman 10 Oaks Christian 16:02.1
12 Jacob Erbes 10 Oaks Christian 16:07.7
13 Misael Bernal 11 Ontario 16:11.9
14 Max Valadez 11 Alemany 16:14.4
15 Luke Dykstra 12 Central Valley Christ 16:14.8
16 Chandler Maciel 11 Central Valley Christ 16:15.0
17 Antonio Perezchica 11 Mcfarland 16:15.5
18 Marcos Mulato 11 Mcfarland 16:17.0
19 Armando Carrillo 12 Alemany 16:18.9
20 Johnny Martinez 11 Fillmore 16:19.6
21 Headapohl Travis 12 Pacific Ridge 16:19.8
22 Jack Killalea 11 Seattle Prep 16:21.5
23 Carlton Chang 12 Lutheran (orange) 16:24.8
24 Eric Lopez 12 Alemany 16:25.3
25 Miguel Flores 12 Mcfarland 16:26.2
26 Josiah Diaz 10 Mcfarland 16:28.3
27 Easton Sherman 12 Hillcrest 16:30.2
28 Garrett Rifkin 10 El Segundo 16:31.0
29 Jose Rodriguez 12 Fillmore 16:36.2
30 Alfred Flores 11 Edgewood 16:38.4
31 Aaron Ramirez 12 Edgewood 16:39.2
32 Nathan Randle 10 Big Bear 16:40.1
33 Luis Godinez 12 Edgewood 16:40.9
34 Colin Schaub 11 Oaks Christian 16:43.1
35 Angel Campos 11 Ontario 16:43.2
36 Lucas Mowery 10 Lutheran (orange) 16:43.3
37 Pierce Nebel 11 El Segundo 16:44.2
38 Calvin Shimano 12 Sage Hill 16:44.7
39 Jonah Kaufmann 12 Lutheran (orange) 16:45.8
40 Tony Triogotenco 11 Ontario 16:46.2
41 Craig Odenwald 10 Crean Lutheran 16:47.5
42 Adrian Orozco 11 Fillmore 16:48.5
43 John Bradshaw 10 Ontario 16:50.3
44 Andrew Chavez 11 Alemany 16:50.7
45 Ben Wagstaff 12 Seattle Prep 16:54.0
46 Badger Paige 12 Ontario 16:55.1
47 Victor Herrera 12 Indian Springs 16:55.6
48 Cooper Calvin 12 Central Valley Christ 16:55.9
49 Curtis Ponce 12 Fillmore 16:55.9
50 Chris Morales 11 Big Bear 16:57.1
51 Aaron Hernandez 11 Hillcrest 16:57.3
52 Garrett Valadez 12 Alemany 16:58.4
53 Strother Preston 11 Oaks Christian 17:00.2
54 Cameron Schmidt 10 Lutheran (orange) 17:00.4
55 Frankie Stoner 12 Seattle Prep 17:01.0
56 Mark Diaz 11 Big Bear 17:01.4
57 Koby Ghadery 10 Faith Lutheran High S 17:01.5
58 Eduardo Navarro 12 Northview 17:02.5
59 Chris Campbell 12 Crean Lutheran 17:03.0
60 Kyle Regret 10 Northview 17:04.5
61 Garrett Miller 9 Crean Lutheran 17:05.0
62 Dylan Kochan 9 Crean Lutheran 17:06.1
63 Daniel Gutierrez 11 El Segundo 17:08.3
64 Christian Chavez 12 Costa Mesa 17:13.3
65 Adam Roman 11 Alemany 17:15.7
66 Matt Torres 11 Big Bear 17:20.5
67 Cole Pino 11 Crean Lutheran 17:22.6
68 Matt Fishman 12 Vistamar 17:24.0
69 Danny Stiles 10 Big Bear 17:26.5
70 Joseph Pena 11 Costa Mesa 17:28.7
71 Barrick Deboni 10 Faith Lutheran High S 17:28.7
72 Ian Tornello 12 Faith Lutheran High S 17:29.3
73 John Chavez 11 Fillmore 17:29.5
74 Belzasar Haro 10 Ontario 17:30.9
75 Garrin Schaap 9 Central Valley Christ 17:36.0
76 Jonathan Williams 11 Faith Lutheran High S 17:37.4
77 Francisco Martinez 10 Indian Springs 17:39.5
78 Matt Martin 12 Seattle Prep 17:40.8
79 Evan O'Connor 11 El Segundo 17:44.3
80 Chris Diaz 10 Big Bear 17:48.5
81 Corey Hill 12 Crean Lutheran 17:48.6
82 Luke St Regis 12 El Segundo 17:51.8
83 Jacob Diaz 12 Sage Hill 17:52.0
84 Richard Flores 11 Costa Mesa 17:52.3
85 Isak Bjornson 12 Seattle Prep 17:52.8
86 Cameron Knollenberg 12 Sage Hill 17:53.4
87 Jesus Herrera 12 Northview 17:53.9
88 Sebastian Chavez 11 Costa Mesa 17:55.0
89 Austin Magbuhat 11 Crean Lutheran 17:57.1
90 Josue Baez 12 Fillmore 17:59.3
91 Alex Scott 11 Faith Lutheran High S 18:00.0
92 Joseph Valenzuela 10 Edgewood 18:02.1
93 Daniel Morales 11 Mcfarland 18:04.0
94 Brenden Harper 10 Faith Lutheran High S 18:07.1
95 Tyler Inman 11 Northview 18:08.2
96 Mario Kenney 11 Hillcrest 18:13.8
97 Lucas Schroeder 11 Lutheran (orange) 18:16.0
98 Matt Warden 11 Sage Hill 18:16.9
99 Richard Hernandez 11 Hillcrest 18:17.0
100 Ryan Valdiviez 12 Village Christian 18:17.2
101 Kade Lewis 9 Village Christian 18:18.7
102 Kevin Soria 10 Edgewood 18:20.4
103 Justin Badio 11 Sun Valley Magnet 18:29.0
104 David Mora 10 Indian Springs 18:30.7
105 Stephen Otremba 11 Alemany 18:31.8
106 Calvin Brown 10 Sage Hill 18:39.0
107 Yun Christian 11 Pacific Ridge 18:43.0
108 David Williams 9 Northview 18:43.5
109 Brandon Montoya 11 Sun Valley Magnet 18:45.1
110 Mark Guerrero 11 Hillcrest 18:46.0
111 Juan Canchon 11 Hillcrest 18:46.9
112 Jorge Magana 12 Edgewood 18:48.2
113 Tj Smith 12 Edgewood 18:49.2
114 Chris Avila 12 Northview 18:52.9
115 Brandon Rudolph 11 Sierra Canyon 18:56.5
116 Trevor Clark 10 Sierra Canyon 18:57.1
117 Jake Dalton 9 Sierra Canyon 18:57.2
118 Chris Delgadillo 10 Indian Springs 19:03.1
119 Gercke Jonah 11 Pacific Ridge 19:04.6
120 Fernando Rojas 9 Indian Springs 19:12.4
121 Josh Dykstra 9 Central Valley Christ 19:21.4
122 Leor Alon 11 Sierra Canyon 19:32.1
123 Christian Orozco 12 Indian Springs 19:37.3
124 Nate McClymonds 9 Pacific Ridge 19:39.3
125 Sergio Macias 10 Northview 19:42.5
126 Derek Gomez 11 Sun Valley Magnet 19:48.2
127 Cougar Hansen 9 Pacific Ridge 19:57.5
128 Justin Alecock 12 Village Christian 19:58.4
129 Ye Chen 11 Sage Hill 20:02.1
130 Leo Diaz 9 Pacific Ridge 20:02.6
131 Samuel Reyes 11 Sun Valley Magnet 20:03.4
132 Paulino Bernal 12 Hillcrest 20:09.6
133 Brent Siegel 10 Vistamar 20:19.9
134 Jack Bentler 10 Sage Hill 20:20.9
135 Derrick Butler 11 Vistamar 20:25.4
136 Ryan Lutz 9 Village Christian 20:37.9
137 Andrew Hugo 11 Sierra Canyon 20:37.9
138 Lenny McGill 9 Pacific Ridge 20:54.1
139 Travis Lemstra 9 Central Valley Christ 21:16.4
140 Sidhartha Barua 10 Sierra Canyon 21:20.4
141 Aidan Ramey 12 Sierra Canyon 21:29.5
142 Young Ahn 11 Village Christian 21:55.1
143 Justin Blanco 12 Central Valley Christ 22:20.3
144 Victor Duran 10 Sun Valley Magnet 22:21.0
145 Jack Lavery 10 Vistamar 22:22.9
146 Edwin Alfaro 10 Sun Valley Magnet 22:29.6
147 Matt Chopp 11 Sierra Canyon 22:53.5
148 Andres Lemus 11 Sun Valley Magnet 23:22.9
149 Daniel Tosti 11 Village Christian 23:23.1
150 Brian Guadarrama 12 Costa Mesa 23:35.2
151 Scott Marino 10 Vistamar 24:36.8
152 Ken Qui 9 Village Christian 24:52.9
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls A Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Stefani Gaskell 12 Sultana 17:34.3
2 Sapna Dholakia 11 Esperanza 17:51.8
3 Destiny Moedano 9 El Camino -sd 18:08.3
4 Shannon Mackellar 11 Esperanza 18:08.6
5 Kelly Wacker 11 Mater Dei -ss 18:18.3
6 Summer Shea 10 Esperanza 18:21.7
7 McKenna Rinke 11 Laguna Hills 18:27.3
8 Megan Neumann 10 Torrance 18:37.3
9 Jessica Nakahira 12 Torrance 18:37.6
10 Sierra Santoyo 11 Chino 18:44.1
11 Kamryn O'Brien 10 West Valley -ss 18:48.1
12 Abi Spitzer 10 Mater Dei -ss 18:52.6
13 Jourdan Wilson 12 El Camino -sd 18:56.6
14 Lauren Reeves 10 Esperanza 18:57.0
15 Cassidy Klein 10 Esperanza 19:00.8
16 Gloria Martinez 10 West Valley -ss 19:02.9
17 Claudia Stiglitz 10 Mater Dei -ss 19:03.2
18 Camille McDonnell 10 Mater Dei -ss 19:04.8
19 Annemarie Lynch 9 El Camino -sd 19:05.5
20 Maria Ramirez 12 El Modena 19:05.9
21 Dominique Oden 12 Esperanza 19:07.4
22 Leticia Salazar 12 Durango 19:08.7
23 Kameron Fernandez 12 Mater Dei -ss 19:09.6
24 Eden Buttlar 12 Laguna Hills 19:15.0
25 Sabrina Lucio 10 St. Lucy's 19:17.2
26 Sienna Brown 12 El Camino -sd 19:19.8
27 Brianna Corvese 10 St. Lucy's 19:23.2
28 Alexandra Sterritt 12 Irvine 19:28.7
29 Molly Flynn 12 Redlands East Valley 19:30.6
30 Rebecca Rea 9 Irvine 19:34.2
31 Ivanna Chagolla 9 St. Lucy's 19:34.2
32 Chloe Leong 10 St. Lucy's 19:46.0
33 Jennifer Marikian 12 Esperanza 19:46.5
34 Jasmine Suarez 12 El Camino -sd 19:49.1
35 Nyah Chavez 9 Shadow Hills 19:55.0
36 Paige Beedy 10 Torrance 20:01.3
37 Isabella Poblete 9 Irvine 20:01.4
38 Sara Alfaro 11 Mater Dei -ss 20:03.4
39 Monique Azpeitia 11 El Modena 20:03.8
40 Taylor Shelgosh 11 El Camino -sd 20:05.3
41 Alyssa Ozuna 10 El Camino -sd 20:05.9
42 Karen Bruce 10 St. Lucy's 20:18.4
43 Shirley Li 11 Temple City 20:18.7
44 Lisa Kao 11 Rosemead 20:19.2
45 Mary Wright 12 Enterprise 20:20.1
46 Ojesa Kwong 10 Durango 20:22.8
47 Julia Ernst 11 Burroughs (rid) 20:24.5
48 Alexis Hernandez 12 West Valley -ss 20:25.0
49 Sierra Gonzales 10 Torrance 20:29.4
50 Amber Sylvester 11 Torrance 20:31.2
51 Joelle Hameister 11 West Valley -ss 20:32.5
52 Marleen Romero 12 Indio 20:32.7
53 Moeka Yamamoto 12 Irvine 20:37.4
54 Paige Fullen 11 Shadow Hills 20:38.8
55 Sarah Simpson 11 Torrance 20:39.6
56 Chantelle Borges 12 Enterprise 20:40.4
57 Brie Courseault 12 Sultana 20:45.7
58 Alexandria Perez 12 Redlands East Valley 20:45.8
59 Jillian Dveirin 11 Beverly Hills 20:47.0
60 Katie Flathom 9 Mater Dei -ss 20:48.1
61 Maddison Fenton 9 St. Lucy's 20:51.3
62 Berenice Hernandez 12 Chino 20:54.8
63 Sydney Hanover 12 Beverly Hills 21:01.5
64 Niabe Ruelas 11 Indio 21:05.0
65 Alexandra Mischke 12 Sultana 21:10.1
66 Zoe Humphrey 12 Enterprise 21:10.3
67 Julianne Lett 12 West Valley -ss 21:12.8
68 Mattie Singer 9 West Valley -ss 21:16.1
69 Ivy Zhang 10 Rosemead 21:23.3
70 Tairah Jackson 9 Redlands East Valley 21:33.8
71 Riley Valdez 9 Redlands East Valley 21:35.4
72 Samantha Torres 10 Shadow Hills 21:40.5
73 Taryn Batin 12 Redlands East Valley 21:42.1
74 Fiona Diec 11 Rosemead 21:44.1
75 Jessica Moreno 12 Rosemead 21:52.3
76 Raylin Galvan 11 Temple City 21:53.4
77 Jacqueline Zhao 11 Irvine 21:54.3
78 Rebecca Williams 12 Burroughs (rid) 22:01.1
79 Virginia Avila 11 Rosemead 22:02.5
80 Hailey Montoya 11 Redlands East Valley 22:03.7
81 Yvette Millan 12 Ramona -ss 22:08.5
82 Sara Suzuki 11 Irvine 22:15.7
83 Andrea Lopez 12 Durango 22:16.9
84 Nicole Courseault 9 Sultana 22:18.3
85 Jasmin Gallegos 10 Shadow Hills 22:19.3
86 Isabel Sterbenz 11 Sultana 22:24.7
87 Wendy Osorio 11 Ramona -ss 22:26.5
88 Zoe Hinton 10 Beverly Hills 22:32.7
89 Carmen Paisano 12 El Modena 22:39.7
90 Alyssa Avalos 11 St. Lucy's 22:40.6
91 Reagan Woo 12 Temple City 22:43.0
92 Julia Mast 9 El Modena 22:45.1
93 Samantha Godinho 12 Chino 22:53.0
94 Emily Quan 12 Temple City 22:53.3
95 Victoria Altamirano 12 Chino 22:54.4
96 Mariana Anciso 9 Shadow Hills 22:57.3
97 Frances Lee 12 Temple City 22:57.5
98 Emily Gutierrez 9 Chino 23:00.3
99 Hannah Habibi 10 El Modena 23:00.5
100 Anayeli Dector 10 El Modena 23:02.9
101 Elaine Wittry 12 Temple City 23:06.7
102 Xiao Yu Li 11 Temple City 23:07.5
103 Brittany Gallarzo 12 El Modena 23:12.7
104 Karina Kelly 10 Burroughs (rid) 23:30.6
105 Jasmine Pennala 10 Burroughs (rid) 24:13.3
106 Jennifer Rocha 11 Indio 24:14.3
107 Tawny Matlock 10 Burroughs (rid) 24:14.4
108 Victoria Han-Pham 10 Beverly Hills 24:15.7
109 Maria Hernandez 10 Shadow Hills 24:17.8
110 Trinity Hall 9 Burroughs (rid) 24:17.9
111 Priscilla Binafard 11 Beverly Hills 24:21.8
112 Vanessa Pedroza 12 Shadow Hills 24:28.9
113 Elizabeth Snyder 12 Ramona -ss 24:30.0
114 Samantha Jimenez 12 Chino 24:32.1
115 Laura Avila 12 Chino 25:03.5
116 Cindy Mercado 9 Sultana 25:32.3
117 Madison McGrattan 10 Chino 25:44.7
118 Rubi Hernandez 12 Sultana 25:58.9
119 Nancy Ortiz 11 Ramona -ss 27:57.4
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys B Division IV (White)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 James Jones 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 15:05.4
2 Hector Garcia 12 Marshall -la 15:17.2
3 Leif Hellgren 11 Corona Del Mar 15:28.3
4 Ryan St. Pierre 11 Ocean View 15:29.8
5 Jesus Cortes 12 Santee 15:32.7
6 Thomas Staines 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 15:33.5
7 Salvador Rodriguez 12 Santee 15:33.9
8 Ben Jacot 11 Curtis 15:35.8
9 Eric Jimenez 12 Ocean View 15:37.9
10 Kieran Press-Reynol 11 South Pasadena 15:38.0
11 Isaac Oceguera 12 Dinuba 15:39.0
12 Matthew Fox 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 15:39.4
13 Thomas Robertson 12 Corona Del Mar 15:41.6
14 Garrett Dahl 12 Thomas Jefferson 15:42.1
15 Adrian Solis 12 Dinuba 15:43.4
16 Dylan Deluna 11 Yucca Valley 15:44.2
17 Jacob Smith 11 Pacifica (gg) 15:44.4
18 Matthew Paragas 12 Corona Del Mar 15:49.7
19 Thomas Chaston 10 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 15:50.2
20 Khaleel Leforce 12 Yucca Valley 15:50.7
21 Alberto Lopez 9 Bloomington -ss 15:52.9
22 Oliver Chang 10 South Pasadena 15:54.1
23 Irving Acevedo 11 Segerstrom 15:54.8
24 Evan Johnson 12 Sunny Hills 15:59.7
25 Jorge Diaz 10 Yucca Valley 16:04.0
26 Alex Janbo 12 La Quinta (w) 16:04.6
27 Jeremiah Gil 12 Segerstrom 16:04.6
28 David Jaquish 12 Thomas Jefferson 16:11.2
29 Benito Reyes 11 Santee 16:13.8
30 Kyle Carey 10 Santa Margarita 16:15.6
31 Sean Byrne 10 Santa Margarita 16:15.6
32 Aaron Boyd 12 Northwood 16:15.7
33 Anthony Simon 11 Marshall -la 16:18.3
34 David Crampton 10 Northwood 16:19.8
35 Jaehyung Choi 11 South Pasadena 16:21.0
36 Carlos Reyes 11 Santee 16:22.0
37 Octavio Campos 11 Dinuba 16:22.8
38 Usiel Ulloa 12 Santee 16:24.3
39 Cole Williams 11 Northwood 16:25.6
40 Endy Alvarado 10 Segerstrom 16:26.0
41 Jacob Baucom 11 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 16:26.2
42 Pedro Rodriguez 10 Dinuba 16:29.4
43 Uriel Cortes 10 Santee 16:29.7
44 Ryan Eugenio 11 Sunny Hills 16:30.6
45 Adrian Felix 12 Coachella Valley 16:31.4
46 Ben Clark 10 South Pasadena 16:33.2
47 Adam Carles 11 Ocean View 16:34.0
48 Damian Vasquez 10 Yucca Valley 16:34.3
49 Juan Luna 12 Segerstrom 16:35.1
50 Kevin Chik 12 Rowland 16:35.5
51 Matt Shafer 12 Curtis 16:35.6
52 Edwin Montes 9 Ocean View 16:36.3
53 James Vu 11 La Quinta (w) 16:37.0
54 Jesus Fuentes 11 Ocean View 16:37.2
55 Austin Miller 10 Thomas Jefferson 16:37.5
56 Jake Miho 10 Rowland 16:37.6
57 Jordan Aw-Rawi 10 Sunny Hills 16:37.7
58 Gideon Pichardo 10 Sunny Hills 16:38.1
59 Nathan Harman 11 Yucca Valley 16:38.7
60 Oscar Ulloa 12 Santee 16:38.9
61 Jacob Dunne 10 Rowland 16:39.3
62 Francesco Fortunell 9 South Pasadena 16:42.3
63 Nathan Aquinaga 10 Pacifica (gg) 16:42.3
64 Kyle Aw-Rawi 10 Sunny Hills 16:43.6
65 Brian Leyva 12 Segerstrom 16:43.8
66 Matthew Gonzalez 11 Santa Margarita 16:47.5
67 Jake Watts 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 16:50.3
68 Zuhair Chaudhry 11 Northwood 16:50.6
69 Joe Castillo 10 Bloomington -ss 16:52.6
70 Nathaniel Wong 11 Granite Hills -ss 16:56.8
71 Josh Gill 11 Thomas Jefferson 16:57.6
72 Brennan Harris 10 Sunny Hills 16:57.9
73 Bruno Amon-Francesc 9 Marshall -la 16:58.5
74 Rhamseys Garcia 10 Corona Del Mar 16:59.0
75 Javier Martinez 12 Rowland 16:59.0
76 Kurt Kaihara 10 Sunny Hills 16:59.6
77 David Howard 12 Curtis 17:00.8
78 Marcos Cuaya 12 Rowland 17:00.9
79 Brendan Myers 12 Cheyenne Mtn High Sch 17:02.1
80 Jaime Cueva 10 Dinuba 17:02.7
81 Alex Murray 12 Thomas Jefferson 17:03.7
82 Eric Truong 11 Ocean View 17:04.8
83 Mannie Esplin 9 Granite Hills -ss 17:06.3
84 Alonso Avilez 12 Dinuba 17:07.3
85 Gabriel Contreras 11 Yucca Valley 17:08.2
86 Dennis Keith 10 Curtis 17:10.0
87 Jose Quintero 12 Coachella Valley 17:11.0
88 Austin Burcham 12 Pacifica (gg) 17:12.5
89 Raymond Gilmartin 12 South Pasadena 17:13.8
90 Antony Nguyen 12 La Quinta (w) 17:17.0
91 Christopher Lin 12 Corona Del Mar 17:18.0
92 David Seo 10 South Pasadena 17:21.8
93 Henry Toribio 11 Coachella Valley 17:22.0
94 Tyler Gibson 12 Pacifica (gg) 17:22.0
95 Will Minnick 11 Thomas Jefferson 17:22.2
96 Guillermo Lievano 11 Granite Hills -ss 17:22.6
97 Pablo Quinonez 11 Ocean View 17:23.8
98 Sam Roth 11 Corona Del Mar 17:25.8
99 Gauge Hill 11 Yucca Valley 17:28.9
100 Daniel Le 11 Corona Del Mar 17:29.2
101 Jason Anthony 10 Northwood 17:29.5
102 Oscar Solis 10 Coachella Valley 17:33.9
103 Marco Garcia 9 Thomas Jefferson 17:36.4
104 Hipolito Arteaga 12 Bloomington -ss 17:37.4
105 Lukas Ambros 11 Marshall -la 17:37.5
106 Max Payne 11 Marshall -la 17:38.1
107 Andy Tran 12 La Quinta (w) 17:38.4
108 Luis Bustos 12 Segerstrom 17:40.3
109 Omar Saleh 11 Pacifica (gg) 17:40.7
110 Bryce Kaese 10 Santa Margarita 17:48.4
111 Andres Pina 11 Pacifica (gg) 17:49.5
112 Zane Perez 12 Rowland 17:50.6
113 Adrian Casiano 11 Rowland 17:57.2
114 Luis Arteaga 12 Mayfair 17:59.5
115 Ulises Ramirez 10 Dinuba 17:59.6
116 Tru Fulton 10 Santa Margarita 18:03.1
117 Nick Vallone 10 Santa Margarita 18:05.2
118 Enrique Moreno 10 Bloomington -ss 18:08.8
119 Isaac McKenzie 12 Mayfair 18:15.5
120 Lorenz Magnaye 11 Marshall -la 18:16.3
121 Ryan Ramos 11 Santa Margarita 18:16.4
122 Angel Hall 10 Granite Hills -ss 18:18.0
123 Hector Barahona 10 Bloomington -ss 18:20.4
124 Cole Bon 11 Mayfair 18:22.0
125 Nathan Gomez 9 Granite Hills -ss 18:23.7
126 Diego Jimenez 11 Coachella Valley 18:28.8
127 Cole Kong 12 Northwood 18:32.1
128 Cedric Ngo 11 La Quinta (w) 18:32.5
129 Sebastian Rogers 12 Mayfair 18:34.8
130 Lonnie Frank 11 La Quinta (w) 18:35.2
131 Adam Stevenson 12 Granite Hills -ss 18:37.3
132 Christian Monzon 10 Pacifica (gg) 18:45.5
133 Kaoru Toyokawa 11 Curtis 18:49.1
134 Alberto Torres 11 Hesperia 18:50.2
135 Steven Reyes 10 Coachella Valley 18:52.1
136 Omar Alrafe 11 Marshall -la 18:52.3
137 Angel Landa 11 Hesperia 18:52.5
138 Paul Cuellar 11 Mayfair 18:52.9
139 Gerardo Vazquez 12 Hesperia 18:54.4
140 Miguel Munoz 11 Bloomington -ss 19:01.4
141 Dillen Padhiar 11 La Quinta (w) 19:01.4
142 Edward Mendoza 11 Bloomington -ss 19:22.2
143 Fernando Carrillo 11 Hesperia 19:41.0
144 Walter Ramirez 11 Mayfair 19:43.3
145 Conor Gorospe 12 Curtis 19:56.6
146 Andrew Romero 10 Coachella Valley 20:07.3
147 Caden Culbertson 9 Granite Hills -ss 20:13.3
148 John Park 11 Curtis 20:25.1
149 Josue Galindo 12 Hesperia 20:40.0
150 Jesus Chavez 12 Mayfair 21:34.8
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls B Division III (Red)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Mackenna Mason 11 Yucaipa 17:46.9
2 Delaney Ellesworth 12 Yucaipa 17:47.4
3 Alexus Navarro 11 Queen Creek 17:55.9
4 Madison Parr 10 Yucaipa 17:56.6
5 Sarah Gee 10 Yucaipa 18:04.6
6 Emily Atkinson 12 West Torrance 18:06.4
7 Rachel Gee 12 Yucaipa 18:09.9
8 Grace Catena 10 South Torrance 18:11.1
9 Alison Ciling 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:11.7
10 Julia Lopes 10 West Torrance 18:26.0
11 Jennifer Osorio Mel 12 Norwalk 18:32.9
12 Alyssa Segovia 10 Alta Loma 18:43.3
13 Christina Nesbit 12 South Torrance 18:46.8
14 Misty Diaz 10 Norwalk 18:47.7
15 Kara Hunt 11 Yucaipa 18:47.9
16 Erin Nighswonger 12 Marina -ss 19:00.0
17 Isabella Powers 9 Yucaipa 19:03.5
18 Emma Holmes 12 South Torrance 19:03.6
19 Deana Takaoka 11 South Torrance 19:05.8
20 Kristen Wong 12 South Torrance 19:06.7
21 Rachel Oelsner 11 West Torrance 19:12.1
22 Jacqueline Jordan 12 Palm Springs 19:16.4
23 Savanna Bradshaw 12 Queen Creek 19:19.3
24 Elsa Delgado 11 Downey -ss 19:23.6
25 Madeline Fox 12 Marina -ss 19:24.5
26 Samantha Layman 12 West Torrance 19:28.3
27 Raquel Hernandez 12 Downey -ss 19:29.1
28 Morelia Venegas 11 Downey -ss 19:29.7
29 Andrea Anaya 12 Santa Ana 19:29.8
30 Ashley Hale 12 Queen Creek 19:31.4
31 Janine Bryant 11 University -ss 19:31.4
32 Ruby Galindo 10 Norwalk 19:32.4
33 Melanie Rojas 12 Downey -ss 19:33.4
34 Chloe Masuda 11 South Torrance 19:39.6
35 Aubrey Nakamoto 12 South Torrance 19:46.0
36 Danielle Lowder 12 Beckman 19:48.0
37 Alejandra Ramirez 10 Norwalk 19:55.5
38 Ruby Osorio 12 Santa Ana 19:57.3
39 Litzy Quintero 10 Santa Ana 20:05.9
40 Jailene Orozco 12 Downey -ss 20:07.6
41 Leila Manneh 10 Beckman 20:07.8
42 Michal Sequeira 12 Murrieta Mesa 20:09.1
43 Marlene Romero 11 Palmdale 20:12.2
44 Melissa Aguirre 10 Anaheim 20:20.2
45 Kaitlin Nethercutt 11 Murrieta Mesa 20:24.5
46 Jordan Rovano 11 Marina -ss 20:26.2
47 Maddie Ambrosio 10 Queen Creek 20:27.7
48 Hayley Richards 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:29.5
49 Lupita Aguirre 10 Santa Ana 20:32.4
50 Ceili Tuttle 12 Fullerton 20:34.4
51 Jaclyn Angle 12 Elsinore 20:35.2
52 Madison Vogt 10 West Torrance 20:35.2
53 Joanna Moran 12 Santa Ana 20:36.8
54 Jessica Reynolds 11 Queen Creek 20:37.5
55 Esmeralda Osorio 12 Santa Ana 20:37.6
56 Briana Pelayo 10 Beckman 20:38.5
57 Jade Ramos 10 Beckman 20:38.9
58 Cristal Galindo 11 Norwalk 20:46.0
59 Nicole Bowman 9 Queen Creek 20:49.2
60 Ericka Andrade 9 Anaheim 20:50.3
61 Patricia Valencia 12 Alta Loma 20:52.1
62 Geneva Aguirre 10 legacy 20:57.2
63 Esmeralda Soto 12 Downey -ss 21:01.8
64 Andrea White 12 University -ss 21:02.1
65 Susana Ferro 10 Beckman 21:02.9
66 Stacey Yu 12 University -ss 21:05.3
67 Emily Brezarich 10 Fullerton 21:07.6
68 Julia Greenbaum 10 Beckman 21:07.7
69 Leziel Malicdem 12 Basic Wolfpack 21:12.5
70 Natalie Olivas 10 Alta Loma 21:13.3
71 Kiesha Deleon 12 Basic Wolfpack 21:21.2
72 Valerie Magdaleno 12 Santa Ana 21:21.7
73 Jessica Robles 10 Norwalk 21:24.6
74 Victoria Marshall 11 Murrieta Mesa 21:28.6
75 Nicole White 12 legacy 21:28.8
76 Jaiden Terasa 10 legacy 21:29.5
77 Anna Pan 11 University -ss 21:34.3
78 Bessie Liu 12 University -ss 21:36.3
79 Alejandra De La O 11 Norwalk 21:37.4
80 Isabella Walker 12 Marina -ss 21:45.1
81 Jacquelyne Saldana 12 Downey -ss 21:45.7
82 Amilia Ortiz 11 Alta Loma 21:49.1
83 Madison Kirkendall 10 Basic Wolfpack 21:49.8
84 Stephanie Medina 11 Palmdale 21:58.8
85 Isabelle Langlois 12 University -ss 21:59.5
86 Rebeca Perez 10 Fullerton 22:00.8
87 Hazel Lara 10 Palmdale 22:01.3
88 Mayra Chavez 9 Palmdale 22:05.1
89 Miriam Lozano 11 Anaheim 22:05.1
90 Maribel Penaloza 10 Anaheim 22:09.4
91 Payge Farewell 12 Basic Wolfpack 22:10.7
92 Ariana Juarez 10 Fullerton 22:14.9
93 Megan McNamara 12 Marina -ss 22:20.9
94 Cindy Duran-Hernand 11 legacy 22:21.1
95 Sage Morrow 9 Queen Creek 22:22.9
96 Kim Alcala 11 Anaheim 22:28.2
97 Deborah Bonales 10 Fullerton 22:44.0
98 Mikaela Toledo 11 Anaheim 22:49.7
99 Brianda Jimenez 10 Palmdale 22:50.4
100 Imee Rose Dichoso 10 legacy 22:53.5
101 Shannon Smith 12 Murrieta Mesa 22:55.7
102 Tanya Mozafari 12 University -ss 22:55.8
103 Jacqueline Sanchez 11 Anaheim 23:10.2
104 Stephanie Gutierrez 12 Basic Wolfpack 23:13.3
105 Megan Wightman 12 Fullerton 23:16.1
106 Rylee Adkison 11 Murrieta Mesa 23:17.8
107 Yaretzy Cipres 10 Fullerton 24:06.1
108 Nayeli Rincon 11 Alta Loma 24:27.4
109 Rachelle Stark 12 Alta Loma 24:29.8
110 Yershanie Madrid 9 Palmdale 24:29.9
111 Daisy Perez 10 Palmdale 25:16.0
Boys 3 Mile Run - Novice Boys Division I & II (Blue and Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ryan Chavez 10 Thousand Oaks 19:28.7
2 Steven Imes 11 Agoura 19:33.0
3 Russell Matt 9 Patrick Henry 19:33.2
4 Tor Nilson 9 Los Osos 19:50.0
5 John Ramirez 12 Thousand Oaks 19:58.0
6 Oliver Bonnett 9 Patrick Henry 20:07.0
7 Bo Caviezal 10 Thousand Oaks 20:16.6
8 Emmanuel Flores 10 Bakersfield 20:20.6
9 Cesar Ramirez 9 Rialto 20:36.0
10 Isaac Valdevinos 10 Arcadia 20:36.9
11 Trevor McCutchen 9 Thousand Oaks 20:43.7
12 Bryce Manley 12 El Camino Real 20:46.7
13 Bryan Gasser 9 Agoura 20:46.8
14 Andre Ching 10 Arcadia 20:54.2
15 Calvin Lee 10 Thousand Oaks 21:01.0
16 Julian Castillo 9 Los Osos 21:05.4
17 Adan Torres 11 Warren 21:07.2
18 Dylan Bengard 10 Thousand Oaks 21:11.4
19 Skyler Nelson 9 Simi Valley 21:12.3
20 Aaron Oravets 10 Los Osos 21:12.8
21 Shafter Andrew 9 Patrick Henry 21:15.2
22 Joseph Gutierrez 11 Rubidoux 21:30.3
23 Luke Garcia 9 Los Osos 21:32.7
24 Benjamin Dullum 10 Patrick Henry 21:32.8
25 Anthony Sciarillo 10 Thousand Oaks 21:36.6
26 Marcos Rodriguez 9 Los Osos 21:38.1
27 Christian Fetch 10 Thousand Oaks 21:41.0
28 Daniel Zoleikhaeian 10 Mission Viejo 21:44.1
29 Joel Salmeron 11 El Camino Real 21:44.6
30 Jack Ord 9 Trabuco Hills 21:46.8
31 Trevor Weltman 10 Thousand Oaks 21:48.1
32 Dean Webster 10 Thousand Oaks 21:48.2
33 Daniel Fraga 10 Lakewood 21:49.6
34 Nicholas Battle 9 Trabuco Hills 21:51.4
35 Christian Faramer 12 Righetti 21:51.5
36 Joseph Evans 10 Crescenta Valley 22:01.3
37 Bernard Alex 9 California -ss 22:02.7
38 Nicholas Vanzleer 12 Righetti 22:03.6
39 Nima Yazdani 9 El Camino Real 22:04.6
40 Ethan Del Rosario 11 Bakersfield 22:06.0
41 Vlad Ueland 10 Thousand Oaks 22:09.6
42 Jerred Villasenor 12 Warren 22:12.4
43 Dylan Greco 10 Los Osos 22:14.5
44 Bruce Tuan 9 Trabuco Hills 22:19.5
45 Cole Scott 9 Trabuco Hills 22:21.1
46 Wayne Weckhurst 12 El Camino Real 22:21.3
47 Enrique Flores 12 Warren 22:21.5
48 Jesus Martinez 9 King, M. L. 22:22.2
49 Kyle Buchanan 9 Los Osos 22:26.3
50 Max Svenson 9 Mission Viejo 22:28.1
51 Steven Chan 10 Arcadia 22:28.3
52 Todd Jackson 10 Centennial 22:28.5
53 Kenya Cheng 9 Los Alamitos 22:30.1
54 Nathan Lingga 9 Trabuco Hills 22:30.5
55 Jose Pineda 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 22:31.2
56 Kenny Van Vorhis 9 Mission Viejo 22:33.7
57 Austin Koford 12 Los Alamitos 22:35.1
58 Gj Callejas 10 Thousand Oaks 22:36.2
59 Jason Tong 10 Arcadia 22:37.0
60 Anthony Navarro 9 Warren 22:38.8
61 Daniel Noriega 10 El Camino Real 22:39.3
62 Joel Navarrete 10 Warren 22:40.0
63 Scout Barton 9 El Camino Real 22:43.9
64 Bryan Flores 9 Warren 22:44.4
65 Vianey Ellison 9 Thousand Oaks 22:45.3
66 Bryan Sutjipto 10 Arcadia 22:47.1
67 Gabriel Suzuki 9 Mission Viejo 22:48.9
68 Jacob Strong 9 Crescenta Valley 22:49.1
69 Haridhana Arumugam 9 Simi Valley 22:49.5
70 Nathan Woo 9 Arcadia 22:52.5
71 Josue Ramirez 12 Rubidoux 22:56.0
72 Victor Gonzalez 10 Mission Viejo 22:56.8
73 Marc Salazar 12 Rialto 22:58.3
74 Tyler Overton 9 Villa Park 22:59.0
75 Louis Aguilar 12 Warren 23:00.1
76 Steven Perez 9 Los Osos 23:01.4
77 Christopher Ramirez 9 Rialto 23:04.2
78 Isaiah Cunningham 9 King, M. L. 23:07.3
79 Brandon Mariscal 11 Foothill -ss 23:07.4
80 Andrew Lua 10 Villa Park 23:08.0
81 Aiden Johnson 9 Los Alamitos 23:08.6
82 Jacob Fanshaw 12 El Rancho 23:11.2
83 Roman Bohanek 9 King, M. L. 23:13.4
84 Edward O'Reilly 12 El Camino Real 23:15.0
85 Matthew Davine 9 El Camino Real 23:15.4
86 Justin Moreno 9 Trabuco Hills 23:16.1
87 Dennis Kim 9 King, M. L. 23:16.4
88 Giovanni Beltran 9 Warren 23:16.6
89 Rodney Lunt 9 Crescenta Valley 23:18.1
90 Mason Gariepy 10 Mission Viejo 23:19.9
91 Enoch Chan 11 Arcadia 23:21.3
92 Taylor Williams 10 Foothill -ss 23:25.3
93 Micah Moss 11 Agoura 23:26.7
94 Richard Hettish 9 Trabuco Hills 23:28.4
95 Trevor McCall 9 Trabuco Hills 23:28.4
96 Matt Connell 10 Crescenta Valley 23:30.2
97 Micheal Rappa 11 Warren 23:33.3
98 Aaron Houghton 9 Crescenta Valley 23:33.5
99 Hector Maldonado 10 Righetti 23:37.5
100 Josiah Valdez 10 Chino Hills 23:38.9
101 Jakob Gonzalez 9 Trabuco Hills 23:39.2
102 Serjio Sagasta 11 Bakersfield 23:40.1
103 Kirk Tabb 9 Woodbridge 23:43.9
104 Brendan Belknapp 9 King, M. L. 23:44.4
105 Emanuel Sanchez 9 Chino Hills 23:45.3
106 Emilio Corona 9 Warren 23:46.4
107 Steven Dols 12 Crescenta Valley 23:51.2
108 Jacob Demelio 10 Centennial 23:55.0
109 Oscar Hurtado 10 Warren 23:55.5
110 Sebastian Garibay 9 Warren 23:56.0
111 Michael Alonso 9 Foothill -ss 24:00.5
112 Jeremy Gluck 9 Agoura 24:00.9
113 Silas Kim 9 Foothill -ss 24:05.1
114 Matthew Fuentes 10 Warren 24:07.8
115 Elijah Teran 10 Warren 24:08.2
116 Devon Sternberg 9 Los Osos 24:12.8
117 Ryan Knott 9 Foothill -ss 24:17.4
118 Spencer Greenwood 9 Mission Viejo 24:21.8
119 Stephen Baird 9 Cypress 24:22.9
120 Blake Hodson 10 Villa Park 24:28.4
121 Joey Russo 9 Thousand Oaks 24:29.1
122 Ethan Hammar 9 King, M. L. 24:32.0
123 Kyle Lott 9 Thousand Oaks 24:32.0
124 Nate Jacois 9 Thousand Oaks 24:39.9
125 Ari Berrios 9 Arcadia 24:44.4
126 Jacob Norling 12 Righetti 24:44.5
127 Michael Koenigs 10 Mission Viejo 24:46.8
128 Geno Blackmun 12 Los Alamitos 24:47.2
129 Raul Cardenas 9 Rialto 24:48.5
130 Daniel Gonzalez 11 Warren 24:50.2
131 Nathan Hicks 9 Centennial 24:51.4
132 Noah Ramirez 9 Bakersfield 25:00.5
133 Dylan Glisson 9 Cypress 25:01.6
134 Daniel Anaya 10 Warren 25:02.2
135 Josh Cohen-Duran 9 Los Alamitos 25:06.4
136 Carlos Mogrovejo 10 Los Alamitos 25:08.7
137 Bryan Garcia 9 Cypress 25:08.9
138 Francisco Aguilar 12 Rialto 25:09.8
139 Gianluca Beltrocco 12 Warren 25:12.5
140 Rafael Sarabia 11 Gahr 25:15.3
141 Xavier Estrada 9 Warren 25:15.3
142 Jared Orzol 10 Mission Viejo 25:16.5
143 Garret Carner 10 Thousand Oaks 25:21.3
144 Alex Sheppard 11 Thousand Oaks 25:28.8
145 Carlos Pacheco 12 Los Alamitos 25:28.9
146 Dominick Khan 11 Chino Hills 25:33.0
147 Christopher Quinter 10 Warren 25:38.1
148 Nate Burns 11 Mission Viejo 25:39.2
149 Evan Hellier 11 Woodbridge 25:45.8
150 Jean-Claude Thibode 9 El Camino Real 25:48.9
151 Tyler Inskeep 11 La Mirada 25:52.7
152 Jakob Davis 9 Los Alamitos 25:53.0
153 Ben Harmon 9 Thousand Oaks 25:55.0
154 Ryan Lavin 9 Westlake 25:56.1
155 Ben Kosar 9 Thousand Oaks 25:58.5
156 Nathan Pletcher 10 University Cty 26:02.8
157 Billy Park 10 Gahr 26:02.9
158 Bryan Oretga 10 Thousand Oaks 26:06.8
159 Derek Bloemeke 9 Los Alamitos 26:09.3
160 Marcelo Enriquez 10 Redondo Union 26:10.9
161 Seth Clowers 9 Murrieta Valley 26:15.6
162 Omar Guzman 9 Simi Valley 26:32.4
163 Zach Mehr 10 Thousand Oaks 26:37.2
164 Zachery Angkahan 9 Delano 26:37.8
165 Nathan Marin 11 Mission Viejo 26:41.0
166 Noah Rosas 11 Los Alamitos 26:42.7
167 Cesar Espinoza 9 Warren 26:46.4
168 Matthew Giron 9 Woodbridge 26:52.8
169 Rahul Araza 9 Westlake 26:57.7
170 Zac Stout 9 Trabuco Hills 27:02.4
171 Joshua Chang 10 Mission Viejo 27:02.4
172 Cj Amavizca 9 Bakersfield 27:13.0
173 Armando Tapia 10 El Rancho 27:13.0
174 Sawyer Sipes 9 Thousand Oaks 27:21.8
175 Jack Snider 11 Bakersfield 27:25.0
176 Erick Garcia 10 El Rancho 27:29.8
177 Thomas Lynn 11 Mission Viejo 27:32.3
178 David Moses 10 Glendora 27:35.1
179 Jake Lunn 10 Westlake 27:35.3
180 Bryan Patino 9 El Rancho 27:54.9
181 Tyler Wolcott 9 Simi Valley 27:59.7
182 Patrick Hou 10 Arcadia 28:09.7
183 Nate Scaff 9 Crescenta Valley 28:12.7
184 Mike Torres 11 Villa Park 28:18.2
185 Peter Emery 9 Crescenta Valley 28:23.9
186 Pedro Perez 10 Warren 28:42.1
187 David Sanchez 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 28:59.1
188 Alexander Hakim 9 Woodbridge 29:36.1
189 Matthew Costa 9 Glendora 29:42.3
190 Eric Mendoza 10 El Rancho 29:49.4
191 Matthew Casterline 11 Centennial 29:50.5
192 Matthew Teufel 9 Los Alamitos 29:52.3
193 Mark Sottile 9 Westlake 29:55.1
194 Josue Gutierrez 11 Westlake 29:58.3
195 Kory Burg 11 Foothill -ss 29:59.3
196 Parker Carson 9 Villa Park 30:25.4
197 Evan Posner 10 Westlake 30:31.2
198 Jesus Becerra 9 Righetti 30:35.2
199 Allen Nazario 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 30:44.1
200 Casey Surch 11 Mission Viejo 31:11.5
201 Andrew Richards 10 Cajon 31:32.6
202 Nick Jones 9 Mission Viejo 31:57.7
203 Favian Duran 9 El Rancho 32:39.7
204 Michael Bomar 9 Crescenta Valley 33:20.6
205 Christian Pequero 10 Los Alamitos 33:31.6
206 Darrion Williams 9 Glendora 34:28.0
207 Julian Thomas 11 Warren 34:39.1
Girls 3 Mile Run - Novice Girls Division I & II (Blue and Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Teja Skalko 10 Redondo Union 21:34.8
2 Sabrina Dennison 12 Centennial 23:22.0
3 Erika Madrigal 12 Newport Harbor 23:26.3
4 Bijou De Jong 12 Agoura 23:26.9
5 Brooke Tuchman 10 Foothill -ss 23:38.7
6 Domenica Villegas 9 Redondo Union 23:39.0
7 Angela Voelker 9 Thousand Oaks 23:40.9
8 Alyssa Strange 11 Buena 23:43.6
9 Anna Rajala 11 Buena 23:43.8
10 Kayla Gilabert 9 West Ranch 23:57.9
11 Jordyn Bouch 12 Serrano 24:08.5
12 Christina Grattan 9 Brea Olinda 24:15.5
13 Melissa Lopez 12 San Pedro 24:17.6
14 Jessica Hernandez 10 Cypress 24:18.0
15 Brianna Duckens 9 Trabuco Hills 24:22.4
16 Kaili Godfrey 9 Trabuco Hills 24:24.5
17 Alicia Moreno 12 San Pedro 24:28.0
18 Sydney Aston 10 Brea Olinda 24:29.5
19 Valeria Macias 10 Poly (lb) 24:29.6
20 Anaya Villasenor 9 Los Osos 24:30.2
21 Nicole Hiltbrand 10 Trabuco Hills 24:31.8
22 Liwares Madonna 10 Patrick Henry 24:34.5
23 Alicia Perez 11 Rubidoux 24:37.3
24 Emma Allred 9 Brea Olinda 24:38.4
25 Emily Motoya 9 Valley View 24:39.4
26 Amanda Chaparian 10 Arbor View 24:41.3
27 Isabella Sells 11 San Clemente 24:43.0
28 Hannah Lee 12 Arcadia 24:44.3
29 Amber Romero 12 Arcadia 24:46.4
30 Sydney Grossi 9 King, M. L. 24:49.9
31 Meredith Drake 10 Patrick Henry 24:51.3
32 Bianca Fernando 10 El Camino Real 24:54.1
33 Paige Hanoka 10 Trabuco Hills 24:54.5
34 Jacqueline Lizarrag 10 Warren 24:55.0
35 Cassidy Tate 11 Lakewood 24:57.9
36 Catalina Russell 9 Buena 25:06.6
37 Alyssa Pham 9 Poly (lb) 25:10.6
38 Veronica Yu 10 Arcadia 25:13.6
39 Ha-Eun Park 10 Arcadia 25:14.8
40 Sophia Schroeder 10 Los Alamitos 25:15.5
41 Emily Ames 10 Bakersfield 25:16.0
42 Dajanique Staples 12 Centennial 25:16.2
43 Emily Molstad 11 Newport Harbor 25:16.3
44 Katie Johnson 12 Westlake 25:17.1
45 Madeline Kim 9 West Ranch 25:17.8
46 Denali McConnel 9 Bakersfield 25:18.0
47 Valeria Moreno 11 Thousand Oaks 25:18.4
48 Victoria Tuchman 10 Foothill -ss 25:18.4
49 Rebecca Stelman 12 Agoura 25:20.2
50 Tahirah Staples 10 Centennial 25:20.5
51 Brianna Vargas 10 Poly (lb) 25:21.4
52 Claire Glossbrenner 9 Bakersfield 25:23.1
53 Melissa Boulware 9 Los Osos 25:24.1
54 Guadalupe Delacruz 12 Rubidoux 25:25.0
55 Noelani Bernal 11 San Clemente 25:25.7
56 Angie Ho 10 Righetti 25:25.9
57 Summer Casanover 9 La Mirada 25:26.0
58 McDonald Olivia 10 Patrick Henry 25:27.0
59 Madison Rivas 10 Los Alamitos 25:27.5
60 Macy Rowe 9 Trabuco Hills 25:28.9
61 Victoria Vazquez 10 Chino Hills 25:31.4
62 Helen Gu 10 Arcadia 25:34.2
63 Yumei Lin 10 Arcadia 25:34.9
64 Madilyn Cerwinski 9 Brea Olinda 25:35.3
65 Emily Grothjan 10 San Clemente 25:37.0
66 Bear Seng 9 Poly (lb) 25:37.3
67 Liliana Carteno 10 San Clemente 25:41.0
68 Julia Armstrong 11 Poly (lb) 25:41.4
69 Rachel Asbell 11 Centennial 25:41.5
70 Kiya Ferguson 10 Redondo Union 25:41.9
71 Jolene Clayton 9 Trabuco Hills 25:44.2
72 Anouk Tegroen 9 Thousand Oaks 25:44.9
73 Destinee O'Mara 10 San Clemente 25:46.1
74 Emily Garcia 11 Warren 25:49.4
75 Casie Kruseman 9 Buena 25:50.6
76 Jenna Vrabel 10 Mission Viejo 25:50.8
77 Jessica Quang 9 Lakewood 25:53.1
78 Chloe Pereida 9 Mission Viejo 25:53.3
79 Quincey Smithers 10 Thousand Oaks 25:54.3
80 Sydney Lantz 9 San Clemente 25:54.4
81 Lara Makki 9 Brea Olinda 25:55.6
82 Emberleigh Rivera 10 San Clemente 25:56.5
83 Mariella Navarro 12 Newport Harbor 25:58.3
84 Rebecca Offhaus 10 Mission Viejo 25:58.7
85 Jane Little 9 San Clemente 25:59.6
86 Flynn Lloyd 9 San Clemente 26:00.4
87 Kayla Hudson 9 Chino Hills 26:00.9
88 Patricia Santamaria 10 Poly (lb) 26:01.3
89 Julia Chu 11 Trabuco Hills 26:02.5
90 Stacie Zendejas 12 La Mirada 26:06.1
91 Eriche Gonzales 10 Arbor View 26:07.3
92 Abbey Coleman 11 La Canada 26:08.3
93 Claire Schreiber 9 Poly (lb) 26:09.0
94 Rachel Browne 9 San Clemente 26:09.9
95 Michelle Cross 10 Trabuco Hills 26:10.1
96 Mariajose Chaj 11 Warren 26:10.4
97 Jamie Holt 9 San Clemente 26:11.4
98 Zoe Hernandez 9 Gahr 26:11.4
99 Barbara Flores 9 West Ranch 26:11.6
100 Cassandra Ponzi 10 Glendora 26:12.7
101 Joy Bennett 10 Foothill -ss 26:12.9
102 Ellie Kim 9 El Toro 26:13.0
103 Amber Dearmond 9 Los Alamitos 26:14.9
104 Sage Taber 9 Trabuco Hills 26:16.1
105 Nicole Rabina 11 California -ss 26:20.0
106 Aila Huxford 9 University Cty 26:21.6
107 Kaelani Artuz 12 Los Alamitos 26:22.9
108 Kelly Bilinski 10 San Clemente 26:22.9
109 Lindsay Reyes 10 Chino Hills 26:24.0
110 Alani Stewart 9 Thousand Oaks 26:24.5
111 Holly Halperin 11 Newport Harbor 26:25.1
112 Britnee Burke 11 Glendora 26:26.2
113 Electra Ashbrook 11 San Clemente 26:26.6
114 Bestey Maas 11 Santiago (cor) 26:27.2
115 Erica Maldanado 12 Lakewood 26:28.2
116 Shelby Sauer 9 Redondo Union 26:29.2
117 Kailey Avalos 9 West Ranch 26:29.5
118 Rachel Dyer 9 West Ranch 26:30.5
119 Paulina Rodriguez 9 Poly (lb) 26:30.7
120 Samantha Butcher 10 Woodbridge 26:31.1
121 Tanna Cripps 9 Centennial 26:34.2
122 Hirayma Vizcarra 10 El Camino Real 26:35.6
123 Skyler Fesagaiga 9 Redondo Union 26:36.3
124 Stephanie Dejesus 11 San Pedro 26:37.0
125 Alyssa Newman 9 Villa Park 26:37.1
126 Laila Johansson 9 Los Osos 26:37.2
127 Rachel Lou 11 Agoura 26:38.2
128 Emma Brookman 9 Brea Olinda 26:39.2
129 Sayge Herrera 9 El Camino Real 26:39.4
130 Alyssa Luna 9 Chino Hills 26:40.3
131 Esmeralda Ramirez 10 Warren 26:40.5
132 Andrea Cortes 12 Warren 26:41.6
133 Emely Becerra 10 Poly (lb) 26:42.8
134 Diana Dahlan 9 Los Osos 26:43.9
135 Claudia Nunez 10 Arcadia 26:44.3
136 Hailee O'Brien 9 Trabuco Hills 26:44.4
137 Leah Chase 9 Poly (lb) 26:45.2
138 Miranda McCormick 10 Newport Harbor 26:46.9
139 Kimberly Gomez 10 San Clemente 26:48.4
140 Asia Villani 9 Westlake 26:50.0
141 Melissa Rodriguez 9 El Rancho 26:50.6
142 Noel Pinkus 9 Chino Hills 26:56.6
143 Maya Cheav 9 Poly (lb) 26:58.1
144 Rinalyn De Guzman 12 Lakewood 26:58.5
145 Sofia Arreola 9 Glendora 26:59.6
146 Michelle Tepoyan 9 Crescenta Valley 27:01.2
147 Kloie Corder 9 Mission Viejo 27:02.0
148 Malia Blackmun 9 Los Alamitos 27:02.8
149 Elizabeth (v) Nguye 9 Los Alamitos 27:04.6
150 Joy Ormseth 10 Arcadia 27:04.7
151 Annika Hettmann 9 San Clemente 27:07.4
152 Noemi Vargas 11 Lakewood 27:08.5
153 Daniela Bogarin 12 Poly (lb) 27:11.6
154 Andrea Saracco 9 Los Alamitos 27:12.5
155 Denae Seja 10 Lakewood 27:12.9
156 Achintya Bharadwaj 10 Arcadia 27:17.2
157 Lindsey Fletcher 10 San Clemente 27:17.9
158 Titash Biswas 10 Crescenta Valley 27:19.1
159 Brooke Beaman 9 Arbor View 27:20.9
160 Michelle Gonzalez 9 Cypress 27:21.5
161 Lovely Ramos 12 Summit 27:24.5
162 Danielle Duitsman 10 El Camino Real 27:24.9
163 Elizabeth Donate 10 Warren 27:26.5
164 Yliana Rios 9 Trabuco Hills 27:29.7
165 Leslie Soto 9 Cypress 27:31.8
166 Celine Bilsel 11 Mission Viejo 27:31.9
167 Berenice Chavez 10 Poly (lb) 27:32.2
168 Cambria Douglas 9 San Clemente 27:33.5
169 Ericka Pelaez 11 Warren 27:35.3
170 Courtnie Kom 10 Poly (lb) 27:37.4
171 Daisy Cano 9 El Toro 27:37.5
172 Gillian Norland 11 Arbor View 27:42.0
173 Caroline McNamara 9 Woodbridge 27:42.9
174 Emily Poghossian 10 Agoura 27:43.3
175 Molly McWade 9 Brea Olinda 27:44.0
176 Olivia An 9 West Ranch 27:44.2
177 Nicole Ordoyo 9 La Canada 27:44.3
178 Jessela Baniqued 12 Villa Park 27:48.3
179 Kate Castillo 10 Thousand Oaks 27:48.4
180 Anisa Patel 11 La Canada 27:50.6
181 Katelin Ayayo 9 Newport Harbor 27:53.1
182 Amanda Mitchell 9 Mission Viejo 27:53.1
183 Karla Ponce 10 California -ss 27:53.8
184 Erin Sobka 10 Agoura 27:55.0
185 Annie Saunders 9 Woodbridge 27:55.7
186 Nikki Santini 11 Glendora 27:57.2
187 Claire Decoste 10 La Canada 28:00.1
188 Judith Machado 11 Cypress 28:00.2
189 Katherine Hernandez 10 Poly (lb) 28:00.5
190 Natalie Ungermann 11 Agoura 28:02.2
191 Anna Schmid 10 Foothill -ss 28:02.6
192 Marianne Lundvang 10 Righetti 28:03.4
193 Jamie Wang 10 Arcadia 28:04.2
194 Alex Henderson 11 Mission Viejo 28:05.0
195 Zoey Molsberry 9 Centennial (cor) 28:05.8
196 Stephany Pantoja 10 Buena 28:06.7
197 Carmen Banuelos 11 Lakewood 28:09.1
198 Victoria Davila 9 California -ss 28:09.2
199 Melenie Becerra 10 Poly (lb) 28:10.0
200 Bethany Munden 9 Brea Olinda 28:10.6
201 Madeline Rose 9 Buena 28:12.7
202 Kayla Haririan 9 Mission Viejo 28:14.1
203 Shai Leavitt 9 Arbor View 28:15.2
204 Alicia Conrado 10 Warren 28:18.0
205 Catherine Glass 12 San Clemente 28:19.1
206 Amaris Francia 11 Arcadia 28:19.4
207 Briana Andrade 11 Rialto 28:20.6
208 Clarissa Koos 9 San Clemente 28:21.5
209 Lanae Caldwell 10 Poly (lb) 28:22.5
210 Citlali Fortanel 10 Poly (lb) 28:26.9
211 Anya Vertanessian 10 Agoura 28:28.3
212 Celia Lanuza 9 Simi Valley 28:28.9
213 Molly Cosenza 9 Westlake 28:31.6
214 Raman Dhillon 10 El Camino Real 28:31.7
215 Claire McCord 9 La Canada 28:32.1
216 Cecilia Lara 9 El Rancho 28:34.8
217 Lauryn Bedford 9 Poly (lb) 28:34.9
218 Cynthia Mendez 9 Poly (lb) 28:35.0
219 Malia Cruchley 10 Los Alamitos 28:35.2
220 Katie Hampton 10 San Clemente 28:36.5
221 Lily Klein 9 Simi Valley 28:36.5
222 Juliana Valdivia 9 El Rancho 28:36.6
223 Aileen Garcia 12 Righetti 28:36.7
224 Shixi Jin 10 Westlake 28:37.2
225 Anusha Sinha 11 Trabuco Hills 28:38.2
226 Emily Downer 9 Trabuco Hills 28:38.2
227 Carolina Barragan 12 Newport Harbor 28:38.6
228 Leah Daniel 10 Poly (lb) 28:40.4
229 Cazhmere Jones 9 Centennial 28:40.4
230 Ashley Freeborg 9 Westlake 28:40.5
231 Devinnie Perez 9 El Camino Real 28:40.8
232 Ryann Stone 9 Trabuco Hills 28:43.8
233 Caroline Irving 10 Mission Viejo 28:45.6
234 Navneel Sekhon 11 California -ss 28:46.7
235 Amanda Noriega 10 Crescenta Valley 28:49.3
236 Bridget Bull 9 Mission Viejo 28:50.0
237 Claudia Munsell 10 Los Alamitos 28:51.1
238 Natalie Simpson 9 Foothill -ss 28:52.3
239 Clarissa Nillo 12 Righetti 28:53.8
240 Julisa Carranza 11 Newport Harbor 28:55.4
241 Neta Hazan 9 El Camino Real 28:57.0
242 Kasandra Alvarez 11 Cypress 28:57.3
243 Emily Hurtado 9 Gahr 28:57.9
244 Christine Halladjia 10 Glendora 28:59.2
245 Vivian Cervantes 11 Warren 29:00.7
246 Jasmine Hernandez 10 Warren 29:01.0
247 Amy Larson 9 Righetti 29:01.5
248 Mia Gutierrez 9 La Mirada 29:01.6
249 Kyla Schilz 10 Los Alamitos 29:04.5
250 Meaghan Holt-Hillis 10 Mission Viejo 29:05.3
251 Olivia Willett 9 Foothill -ss 29:05.5
252 Grace Vogt 9 Redlands 29:05.7
253 Faith Chick 9 King, M. L. 29:05.8
254 Sydney Mueller 9 La Canada 29:06.1
255 Angela Stucky 9 Foothill -ss 29:07.5
256 Ashley Leon 10 Righetti 29:10.0
257 M'Kaela McLaughlin 12 Arbor View 29:12.9
258 Stewart Tiana 9 Patrick Henry 29:16.2
259 Rochelle Sanchez 12 Centennial (cor) 29:18.0
260 Shannon Beall 9 Trabuco Hills 29:18.7
261 Laya Atasi 9 Woodbridge 29:22.4
262 Anais Sanhez 12 Righetti 29:22.8
263 Mimi Cloke 9 Poly (lb) 29:25.8
264 Madison Theobald 9 Simi Valley 29:25.9
265 Angeli Villon 9 El Rancho 29:28.9
266 Allison Stephan 10 Agoura 29:30.6
267 Rayna Williams 10 Poly (lb) 29:31.1
268 Victoria Arredondo 9 El Camino Real 29:32.0
269 Abbey Blaine 9 Newport Harbor 29:33.2
270 Kylie Nguyen 9 University Cty 29:34.0
271 Yanneli Aran 9 California -ss 29:37.1
272 Sianna Serrano 9 El Camino Real 29:38.0
273 Natalie Meneses 9 Chino Hills 29:38.5
274 Julia Venable 10 Thousand Oaks 29:38.6
275 Tiffany Sorto 11 Chino Hills 29:40.4
276 Ashley Loyola Talav 9 El Rancho 29:40.9
277 Katherine Khiev 10 Poly (lb) 29:43.2
278 Megan Aleman 9 Woodbridge 29:48.1
279 Alasondra Camacho 9 El Rancho 29:49.7
280 Laura Rosen 11 Los Alamitos 29:50.9
281 Carissa Lo 11 Thousand Oaks 29:52.1
282 Kimberly Cortez 9 Valley View 29:53.5
283 Rian Vravis 10 Villa Park 29:53.9
284 Virginia McLaughlin 9 Foothill -ss 29:54.2
285 Luz Romo 10 Warren 29:58.5
286 Brooke Lemaire 10 Righetti 30:02.9
287 Shannen Relova 10 Lakewood 30:10.9
288 Shania Alonso 10 Centennial 30:10.9
289 Emily Avila 11 Newport Harbor 30:13.2
290 Sara Siddens 11 Buena 30:15.1
291 Marieangeli Escusa 9 Foothill -ss 30:16.9
292 Ashley Gomez 9 Poly (lb) 30:17.1
293 Heather Shipley 9 Mission Viejo 30:18.1
294 Estefani Amacosta 10 Rialto 30:18.2
295 Emelly Villa 10 California -ss 30:18.6
296 Alayna Ramirez 11 Rialto 30:20.4
297 Allison Rodriguez 9 El Camino Real 30:21.4
298 Michelle Ramirez 9 Los Alamitos 30:22.8
299 Claire Flynn 9 Mission Viejo 30:27.9
300 Sera Smith 11 El Camino Real 30:31.2
301 Maddy Jordan 11 La Canada 30:35.8
302 Madalyn Elliot 9 Centennial 30:36.0
303 Ayat Algaza 11 La Mirada 30:37.9
304 Devynn Hoppe 10 Trabuco Hills 30:38.0
305 Alexandria Alvarado 9 Crescenta Valley 30:38.6
306 Tanya Kay 11 University Cty 30:38.8
307 Tungalag Bayarmaa 10 El Camino Real 30:39.5
308 Vanessa Avina 10 El Camino Real 30:39.7
309 Jessica Aparico 12 Cajon 30:40.9
310 Annika Rivera 9 San Clemente 30:42.7
311 Jenny Tomasino 11 La Mirada 30:43.5
312 Sophia Karnafel 10 Centennial 30:46.1
313 Denisse Rodriguez 9 California -ss 30:50.0
314 Alexus Lozano 12 La Quinta (lq) 30:51.5
315 Emily Astor 12 Westlake 30:51.7
316 Michelle Mendoza 9 El Rancho 30:52.2
317 Jasmine Garza 12 Foothill -ss 30:58.2
318 Erika Haro 10 El Rancho 30:58.3
319 Kaylee Amador 9 El Rancho 31:00.4
320 Isabelle Shepherd 9 University Cty 31:01.7
321 Natalie Sanchez 12 Warren 31:03.0
322 Maxine Garcia 9 University Cty 31:04.7
323 Lesley Ortiz 9 Trabuco Hills 31:04.8
324 Kiara Cruz 9 Glendora 31:06.6
325 Anali Rodriguez 10 Warren 31:06.8
326 Morgan Dickinson 11 Mission Viejo 31:09.9
327 Casey Ryan 11 Centennial 31:10.6
328 Anastasia Fujita-Wi 9 University Cty 31:11.5
329 Denice Campos 9 Baldwin Park 31:15.6
330 Amy Haeseler 9 Poly (lb) 31:16.6
331 Vivian Chun 9 Foothill -ss 31:16.9
332 Jillian Nielsen 9 Los Alamitos 31:16.9
333 Katherine Chen 10 La Canada 31:17.3
334 Corinne Allwardt 11 El Camino Real 31:18.1
335 Orissa Morales 10 Thousand Oaks 31:22.7
336 Jacqueline Ciminera 9 Westlake 31:23.2
337 Mariel Aguilar 9 Buena 31:24.1
338 Thalia Hernandez 9 Poly (lb) 31:24.3
339 Karla Arce 10 El Rancho 31:26.7
340 Darla Rowley 9 Crescenta Valley 31:28.0
341 Elisa Perez 11 Rubidoux 31:29.7
342 Sarah Yoo Chun 10 Cypress 31:34.7
343 Jolie Webb 9 Foothill -ss 31:38.0
344 Ericka Curiel 9 Warren 31:38.7
345 Julia Yuni 12 Righetti 31:40.2
346 Zoey Mach 11 Foothill -ss 31:40.6
347 Savannah Robledo 10 Foothill -ss 31:40.7
348 Araly Miranda 9 University Cty 31:43.7
349 Karlie Angkahan 12 Delano 31:45.9
350 Casandra Gomez 12 La Quinta (lq) 31:48.0
351 Jacqueline Davis 9 Trabuco Hills 31:50.7
352 Claudia Bustos 10 Poly (lb) 31:52.8
353 Solana Hernandez-To 9 Villa Park 31:53.8
354 Kaitlyn Mesa 10 La Quinta (lq) 31:53.9
355 Ashley Fraser 9 Los Alamitos 31:57.1
356 Elena Chen 9 Glendora 31:59.3
357 Celeste Palaviccini 11 Warren 32:00.1
358 Kaitlyn Delgado 10 Glendora 32:06.4
359 Isabella Avila 9 Centennial (cor) 32:06.7
360 Emillie Contreras 10 El Rancho 32:06.7
361 Starlyn Rodas 10 Edison -ss 32:15.3
362 Samantha Hernandez 10 Poly (lb) 32:17.1
363 Karina Kress 9 Glendora 32:18.5
364 Leslie Perez 11 Warren 32:23.5
365 Sarina Villalpando 12 Rialto 32:27.1
366 Jaquie Moran 11 Poly (lb) 32:31.3
367 Alondra Sandoval 9 Trabuco Hills 32:35.8
368 Chidinma Onyekonwu 10 Chino Hills 32:39.7
369 Carolina San Martin 10 Westlake 32:41.5
370 Vanessa Guardado 11 El Rancho 32:41.9
371 Jasmine Arevalo 11 Villa Park 32:45.0
372 Emily Kirchart 10 Foothill -ss 32:45.9
373 Alexis Villagran 9 Los Alamitos 32:51.8
374 Karen Tepoyan 9 Crescenta Valley 32:52.6
375 Christina Carlos 9 Valley View 32:52.7
376 Yvonne Villalba 9 Los Alamitos 32:57.4
377 Samantha Garcia 12 Citrus Valley 32:59.5
378 Rachel Reyes 11 Glendora 33:00.8
379 Casandra Arellano 9 Baldwin Park 33:04.9
380 Kate Taylor 11 Villa Park 33:06.5
381 Bianca Herrera 11 Serrano 33:09.2
382 Ariana Pinon 9 California -ss 33:11.6
383 Brittany Phelan 10 Glendora 33:22.2
384 Rain Mazumder 9 Poly (lb) 33:22.3
385 Ashley Roberts 10 Mission Viejo 33:24.5
386 Sarah Aladross 11 Santiago (cor) 33:27.3
387 Rebecca Rojas 10 Baldwin Park 33:31.4
388 Savannah Emerson 9 University Cty 33:33.3
389 Alejandra Vaca 9 La Mirada 33:42.0
390 Victoria Arana 9 Buena 33:45.5
391 Brianna Kennedy 9 Poly (lb) 33:45.7
392 Shelby Collet 11 Buena 33:53.0
393 Narai Soto 10 El Rancho 33:56.0
394 Miriam Amaya 9 Los Alamitos 33:57.7
395 Nayelli Quinones 9 Cajon 33:58.3
396 Cassidy McNeely 9 Mission Viejo 33:59.0
397 Rebecca Salazar 9 Villa Park 33:59.5
398 Ashley Casden 9 University Cty 34:00.0
399 Izabella Ordaz 10 Baldwin Park 34:08.0
400 Lily Cheverez 10 Righetti 34:13.9
401 Anahi Tinoco 9 University Cty 34:14.1
402 Natalie Hernandez 9 Glendora 34:15.9
403 Kaitlin Berny 10 Murrieta Valley 34:24.8
404 Naomi Schilpp 12 Villa Park 34:27.5
405 Renley Mitchell 9 Mission Viejo 34:28.8
406 Ashleigh Kazak 9 La Canada 34:33.8
407 Isabella Valente 10 Foothill -ss 34:43.7
408 Caroline Higa 9 La Canada 34:46.7
409 Kaitlyn Dicostanzo 9 Woodbridge 34:50.3
410 Angela Monroy 10 Cajon 34:51.7
411 Layla Meza 11 Rialto 34:52.4
412 Georgina Vazquez 10 Baldwin Park 34:55.1
413 Tamara Salazar 11 Poly (lb) 35:07.0
414 Lauren Macgregor 10 Glendora 35:10.0
415 Madeline Kozelchik 10 Glendora 35:10.3
416 Sophie Gonzalez 10 Villa Park 35:29.8
417 Gabby Vile 9 Foothill -ss 35:32.5
418 Keziah Olsen 10 Foothill -ss 35:37.5
419 Catherine Richardso 10 Murrieta Valley 35:39.7
420 Hadly Halbert 10 Glendora 35:41.3
421 Olivia Rodrigues 9 Mission Viejo 35:41.7
422 Jessie Flanders 10 Brea Olinda 35:45.4
423 Destiny Rodriguez 9 Edison -ss 35:49.5
424 Amanda Ruiz 9 Simi Valley 35:49.9
425 Juliet Ingram 9 Redlands 35:57.5
426 Alyssa Bradley 12 Poly (lb) 36:07.4
427 Yanira Montoya 10 El Camino Real 36:14.6
428 Alliah Lim King Han 11 Chino Hills 36:15.7
429 Brena Akhavan 11 Mission Viejo 36:20.9
430 Abigail Nash 10 Westlake 36:34.1
431 Eleanor Williams 10 Los Alamitos 36:37.0
432 Rysa Maloles 11 Glendora 36:56.2
433 Cassidy Hunt 11 Poly (lb) 36:56.3
434 Kimberly Herrera 9 Cajon 37:05.3
435 Teaze Emiily 9 Patrick Henry 37:07.1
436 Paige Chobanian 9 El Camino Real 37:14.5
437 Meredith Rodgers 12 Murrieta Valley 37:19.4
438 Morgan Thompson 11 Mission Viejo 37:40.5
439 Faith Lozano 11 Warren 37:59.7
440 Maren Clark 11 Westlake 38:00.5
441 Savannah Ross 9 Mission Viejo 38:01.6
442 Jennifer Navarro 10 Baldwin Park 38:02.5
443 Emma Campbell 9 University Cty 38:11.6
444 Evie Weinheimer 9 Mission Viejo 38:28.1
445 Sherrihia Baker 11 Valley View 38:43.3
446 Jennifer Medrano 11 Rialto 38:43.7
447 Chantel Morales 9 Gahr 38:54.9
448 Annabelle Villegas 12 Cajon 38:56.1
449 Andrea Flores 9 Brea Olinda 39:08.5
450 Jacklin Murillo 9 Centennial (cor) 39:11.7
451 Haley Castello 9 Baldwin Park 39:12.4
452 Lowri Morley 11 Westlake 39:14.5
453 Mariana Munoz 12 Foothill -ss 39:15.7
454 Brianna Rubio 10 Foothill -ss 39:41.4
Boys 3 Mile Run - Frosh Boys Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ryan Congill 9 Claremont 16:42.2
2 Benjamin Tait 9 Redondo Union 16:44.2
3 Cy Chitteden 9 Mira Costa 16:48.2
4 Alexis Romero 9 Golden Valley -ss 16:52.7
5 Aaron Reyes 9 Claremont 16:55.7
6 Mitchell Burr 9 Thousand Oaks 16:57.7
7 Charlie Swanson 9 Clovis North 17:00.3
8 Daniel Rush 9 Golden Valley -ss 17:09.2
9 Eric Longo 9 Thousand Oaks 17:11.7
10 Cody Groom 9 Edison -ss 17:12.2
11 Tyler Baird 9 Edison -ss 17:18.6
12 Connor Schwarz 9 Edison -ss 17:21.8
13 Noah Rehfeldt 9 Chino Hills 17:40.6
14 Colin Conway 9 Citrus Valley 17:40.9
15 Joshua Aina 9 Valencia (v) 17:44.3
16 Jacob Goodwin 9 Simi Valley 17:50.7
17 Jared Chan 9 Homestead 17:52.5
18 Drake Nienow 9 Westlake 17:56.3
19 Seth Meline 9 Camarillo 17:57.2
20 Ariel Rodriguez 9 Redondo Union 17:57.2
21 Elvis Rojas 9 Beaumont 17:59.5
22 Tyler Savely 9 Capo Valley 17:59.9
23 Jacob Huebert 9 Clovis North 18:00.7
24 Sangjun Lee 9 Redondo Union 18:02.9
25 Michael Davey 9 Newport Harbor 18:03.1
26 Nathaniel Kim 9 Homestead 18:04.1
27 Carlos Camacho 9 Bell 18:05.0
28 Cole Gamble 9 Mira Costa 18:05.6
29 Gage Davenport 9 Valencia (v) 18:06.3
30 Daniel Lopez 9 San Pedro 18:07.3
31 Adan Villanueva 9 Brea Olinda 18:11.0
32 Christopher Guzman 9 California -ss 18:12.6
33 Richard McLain 9 Capo Valley 18:13.7
34 Jacob Villegas 9 Ayala 18:14.9
35 Oliver Svenson 9 Mission Viejo 18:18.5
36 Louis Guardado 9 Santa Fe 18:18.8
37 Juan Nunez 9 Valley View 18:19.9
38 Geoffrey Morino 9 Ayala 18:23.8
39 Noah Semone 9 Edison -ss 18:24.1
40 Nolan Orozco 9 Brea Olinda 18:27.4
41 Barek Brzezinski 9 Brea Olinda 18:30.2
42 Justin Montenegro 9 Chino Hills 18:31.4
43 Patric Berard 9 University Cty 18:34.8
44 Zachary Garcia 9 Camarillo 18:35.5
45 Bryant Larson 9 Woodbridge 18:37.1
46 Rudy Orre 9 Redondo Union 18:38.8
47 Andrew Patterson 9 Claremont 18:39.9
48 Robert Markmann 9 Buena 18:40.5
49 Caleb Kozakovsky 9 Chino Hills 18:41.3
50 Jonathan Ruiz 9 California -ss 18:41.9
51 Justin Quaal 9 Buena 18:43.2
52 Cristian Lopez 9 Valencia (v) 18:43.9
53 Cris Rodriguez 9 Foothill -ss 18:45.4
54 Choi Benjamin 9 Woodbridge 18:45.4
55 Hunter Bode 9 Redondo Union 18:45.7
56 Joshua Sanhamel 9 Chino Hills 18:46.7
57 Johnny Hernandez 9 Claremont 18:49.2
58 Jacob Flores 9 California -ss 18:49.3
59 Scott Leandro 9 Foothill -ss 18:51.8
60 Antonio Marroquin 9 Valencia (v) 18:52.2
61 Connor Lansing 9 Capo Valley 18:53.4
62 Miguel Mena 9 Whittier 18:54.1
63 Greg Moore 9 Mira Costa 18:54.8
64 Michael Glessner 9 Capo Valley 18:57.0
65 Jacob Woody 9 Brea Olinda 18:58.2
66 Chapin Page 9 Edison -ss 18:58.4
67 Cameron Adang 9 Thousand Oaks 19:00.1
68 Antonio Gonzalez 9 Citrus Valley 19:00.1
69 Stephen Payne 9 Glendora 19:01.4
70 Luke Peterson 9 Redondo Union 19:01.9
71 Sabastian Vilchis 9 Valley View 19:02.6
72 Kiyrash Khanessari 9 Brea Olinda 19:06.4
73 Jayson Wei 9 Woodbridge 19:06.9
74 Caleb Whetten 9 Camarillo 19:07.7
75 Anthony Candelario 9 Brea Olinda 19:07.9
76 Anthony Calce 9 Thousand Oaks 19:09.4
77 Mathew Bennett 9 California -ss 19:10.4
78 Jason Comeau 9 Valencia (v) 19:10.7
79 Matthew Ahn 9 Simi Valley 19:11.8
80 Koa Shutt 9 Camarillo 19:12.6
81 Armando Ortiz 9 San Pedro 19:12.8
82 Nick Ponzi 9 Glendora 19:16.6
83 Grant Bazinet 9 California -ss 19:17.9
84 Nelson Rivera 9 Beaumont 19:18.0
85 Conner Bramel 9 Foothill -ss 19:20.5
86 Daniel Pulido 9 Santa Fe 19:21.0
87 Jack Currier 9 Redlands 19:21.1
88 Joseph Clemons 9 Golden Valley -ss 19:22.3
89 Brayden Stephenson 9 Mountain Ridge High S 19:23.2
90 Ian Augsburger 9 Edison -ss 19:24.3
91 Kenny Nguyen 9 Valley View 19:26.0
92 Jp Soares 9 Mira Costa 19:26.5
93 Bryce Whitworth 9 Thousand Oaks 19:28.1
94 Abraham Serrano 9 Foothill -ss 19:30.3
95 Rigdon Smart 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:30.8
96 Andrew Kajimoto 9 Golden Valley -ss 19:31.0
97 Tyler Embley 9 Campo Verde High Scho 19:31.6
98 Brody O'Neill 9 Foothill -ss 19:32.1
99 Cooper Wilkinson 9 Glendora 19:33.2
100 Nathan Holcomb 9 Agoura 19:33.7
101 Jacob Parra 9 Mission Viejo 19:34.4
102 Travis Miller 9 Valley View 19:36.2
103 Mikey Call 9 Beaumont 19:37.3
104 Derek Rowan 9 Ayala 19:37.5
105 Joel Wilkinson 9 Glendora 19:37.7
106 Alan Gallardo 9 Westlake 19:39.3
107 Nathan Kennedy 9 Clovis North 19:41.3
108 Joshua Espinoza 9 California -ss 19:42.5
109 Ryley Welch 9 Ayala 19:44.1
110 Alexander Ramones 9 Ayala 19:44.2
111 Ethan Bersley 9 Thousand Oaks 19:45.0
112 Quinn Redman 9 Mission Viejo 19:45.2
113 Benjamin Landry 9 Redondo Union 19:49.0
114 Andrew Robledo 9 Buena 19:49.5
115 Ethan Fusselman 9 Clovis North 19:50.2
116 Maximas Gomez 9 Santa Fe 19:50.2
117 Phillip Garcia 9 Mission Viejo 19:50.9
118 Yuta Shirai 9 Woodbridge 19:51.3
119 Diego Vergara 9 Whittier 19:52.0
120 Zachary Johnson 9 Armijo 19:52.5
121 Ryan Castro 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:52.7
122 Samuel Malik 9 Golden Valley -ss 19:52.7
123 Andres Espinoza 9 California -ss 19:54.4
124 Will Chamberlin 9 Newport Harbor 19:55.9
125 Ethan Christus 9 Capo Valley 19:56.7
126 Jack Hannum 9 Brea Olinda 19:57.8
127 George Bladon 9 Agoura 19:57.8
128 Miles Harris 9 Royal 19:58.0
129 Nicholas Ibanez 9 Chino Hills 19:58.9
130 Eddie Lopez 9 California -ss 19:59.2
131 Andrew Carlson 9 Poly (riv) 19:59.2
132 Brock Bouchard 9 Buena 20:00.3
133 Ronin Toy 9 Agoura 20:00.4
134 Zach Wilcox 9 Foothill -ss 20:01.3
135 Cooper Crabtree 9 Brea Olinda 20:01.4
136 Zack Banker 9 Chino Hills 20:01.5
137 Brent Neuymer 9 Mission Viejo 20:02.1
138 Mason Harding 9 Brea Olinda 20:02.4
139 Noah Maness 9 Agoura 20:03.7
140 Chris Pedersen 9 Campo Verde High Scho 20:04.7
141 Joseph Magana 9 Simi Valley 20:05.9
142 Baker Harrington 9 Mira Costa 20:06.8
143 Ryan Guidotti 9 Newport Harbor 20:07.9
144 Brian Chang 9 Redlands 20:09.8
145 Ethan Hunt 9 Campo Verde High Scho 20:10.4
146 Lance Longaker 9 Agoura 20:12.0
147 Blake Saari 9 Thousand Oaks 20:12.2
148 Ryan Grant 9 Mira Costa 20:18.2
149 Nick Van Daelen 9 University Cty 20:18.5
150 Tyler Hernandez 9 California -ss 20:20.0
151 Patrick Henry 9 Redondo Union 20:24.5
152 Griffin Ochar 9 Redondo Union 20:26.2
153 Jason Huang 9 Glendora 20:26.7
154 Nathan Au 9 Chino Hills 20:27.0
155 Christopher Anaya 9 La Mirada 20:27.6
156 Liam McHugh 9 Foothill -ss 20:28.9
157 Noah Johnson 9 Redondo Union 20:29.1
158 Ryan Breitman 9 Palisades 20:29.5
159 Wes Lachman 9 Newport Harbor 20:30.3
160 Jared Fauni 9 Ayala 20:31.3
161 Brandon Lucas 9 Golden Valley -ss 20:32.7
162 Sam Purmer 9 Thousand Oaks 20:32.9
163 Joshua Moncada 9 Simi Valley 20:34.1
164 Luke Henry 9 Mission Viejo 20:35.0
165 Titan Teachman 9 Westlake 20:35.2
166 Jake Philip 9 Mira Costa 20:37.2
167 Elan Isacowitz 9 Newport Harbor 20:38.3
168 Ryan Balding 9 Mission Viejo 20:38.6
169 Cody Patrick 9 Brea Olinda 20:38.9
170 Ricardo Sevillanos 9 Whittier 20:39.8
171 Alejandro Diaz 9 Simi Valley 20:39.8
172 Leo Crespo-Cervaute 9 Claremont 20:41.7
173 Justin Homer 9 Villa Park 20:43.2
174 Luke Wagner 9 Redondo Union 20:44.1
175 Leon Barboza 9 Vista 20:44.4
176 James Ingram 9 Camarillo 20:44.6
177 Lucas Lamp 9 Woodbridge 20:44.7
178 Garrett Chen 9 Westlake 20:45.1
179 Jorge Sandoval 9 California -ss 20:45.4
180 Kenneth Lam 9 Chino Hills 20:47.7
181 Kyle Tsuji 9 Redondo Union 20:48.0
182 Matthew Serrato 9 California -ss 20:48.9
183 Tyler Cordero 9 Chino Hills 20:50.3
184 Colin Doyle 9 Mission Viejo 20:52.1
185 Cade Franz 9 Simi Valley 20:52.3
186 Zachary Grothe 9 Camarillo 20:55.5
187 Emmanuel Prieto 9 Camarillo 20:57.4
188 Ian Kinney 9 Thousand Oaks 20:58.5
189 Zackery Magenheim 9 Mission Viejo 20:59.4
190 Jarrison Asay 9 Woodbridge 21:00.3
191 Jake Hancock 9 Royal 21:00.5
192 Brenton Daniels 9 Ayala 21:00.5
193 Stephen Lyons 9 Brea Olinda 21:00.6
194 David Calvert 9 Foothill -ss 21:00.7
195 Adam Camarillo 9 Gila Ridge High Schoo 21:01.6
196 Albert Acosta 9 Chino Hills 21:03.7
197 Joshua Rudolph 9 Edison -ss 21:04.5
198 Nick Fiol 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:05.1
199 Aaron Altergott 9 Redlands 21:05.3
200 Braydon Oliver 9 Chino Hills 21:05.4
201 Oscar Cortez 9 California -ss 21:06.2
202 Brett Christian 9 Foothill -ss 21:08.5
203 Ethan Pham 9 Brea Olinda 21:09.6
204 Pranav Pomalapally 9 Westlake 21:10.8
205 Mike Perez 9 Mission Viejo 21:11.3
206 Jacob Daum 9 Gila Ridge High Schoo 21:16.9
207 Giovanni Mejia 9 Whittier 21:18.0
208 David Lee 9 Mission Viejo 21:21.9
209 Oen Navarro 9 Gahr 21:22.7
210 Sam Zapata 9 Foothill -ss 21:23.5
211 Ian (luke) McKay 9 Woodbridge 21:25.8
212 Noah Rowley 9 Cypress 21:26.9
213 Jesse Perez 9 California -ss 21:27.9
214 Pablo Felipe 9 Bell 21:27.9
215 Adam Turken 9 University Cty 21:29.3
216 Diego Minuto 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:29.6
217 Emmanuel Yanez 9 Whittier 21:29.9
218 Cougar Kime 9 Cypress 21:31.0
219 Nilesh Patyal 9 Redlands 21:31.1
220 Kota Shirai 9 Woodbridge 21:31.2
221 Jonah Noh 9 Woodbridge 21:32.4
222 Christian Alvarado 9 Golden Valley -ss 21:32.9
223 Garret Wilshusen 9 Vista 21:33.5
224 Nick Glenny 9 Mission Viejo 21:33.9
225 Michael Zamaro 9 Valley View 21:35.9
226 Jett Cunningham 9 Gila Ridge High Schoo 21:36.0
227 Gregory Oler 9 Camarillo 21:37.9
228 Jered Telow 9 Golden Valley -ss 21:38.7
229 Zachary Daniels 9 Ayala 21:41.3
230 Oscar Martinez 9 Santa Fe 21:41.8
231 Steven Carmona 9 Mira Costa 21:43.1
232 John Luce 9 Redondo Union 21:43.7
233 Marc Medina 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:44.0
234 Joseph Rodriguez 9 La Mirada 21:45.1
235 Timothy Lieu 9 University Cty 21:45.6
236 Jose Rocha 9 Citrus Valley 21:47.7
237 Nathaniel Rainey 9 Ayala 21:48.2
238 Ethan Lendo 9 California -ss 21:48.2
239 Jacob Albee 9 Brea Olinda 21:50.3
240 Parker Quinn 9 Capo Valley 21:52.2
241 Armando Martinez 11 Bell 21:54.1
242 Luke Ismagil 9 Edison -ss 21:54.5
243 Ted Donoghue 9 Villa Park 21:54.7
244 Alan Vargas 9 California -ss 21:56.1
245 Russell Blakey 9 Mira Costa 21:58.5
246 Sammy Aguilar 9 Campo Verde High Scho 22:02.0
247 Richard Gomez 9 Claremont 22:04.8
248 Nathan Llamas 9 Cypress 22:05.9
249 Frank McCarry 9 Chino Hills 22:06.0
250 Ever Morrow 9 Thousand Oaks 22:10.4
251 Joseph Wilson 9 Golden Valley -ss 22:11.2
252 Sebastian Meeks 9 Beaumont 22:11.9
253 Peter Gomez 9 Whittier 22:13.7
254 Andrew Garcia 9 Simi Valley 22:14.9
255 Justin William 9 Mission Viejo 22:15.8
256 Zachary Baillie 9 Edison -ss 22:16.9
257 Tyler Nelms 9 Cypress 22:17.7
258 Moses Nava 9 Whittier 22:18.0
259 Jason Yi 9 Capo Valley 22:19.8
260 Adrian Pluma 9 Brea Olinda 22:21.3
261 Andy Polizzotto 9 Edison -ss 22:28.5
262 Wesley Blair 9 Campo Verde High Scho 22:29.2
263 William Le 9 Mission Viejo 22:29.9
264 Dominick Fiscalini 9 Buena 22:32.0
265 Liam Thorpe 9 Foothill -ss 22:36.3
266 Kevin Simpson 9 Edison -ss 22:39.0
267 Zachary Sawley 9 Poly (riv) 22:39.7
268 Andrew Chiang 9 Woodbridge 22:43.5
269 Eric Mendez 9 California -ss 22:47.1
270 Thomas Gwin 9 Campo Verde High Scho 22:50.6
271 Myles Stone 9 Redondo Union 22:53.8
272 Reed Lienau 9 Clovis North 22:53.8
273 David Connor 9 Westlake 22:54.5
274 Matthew Delarosa 9 Glendora 22:56.1
275 Gio Camponovo 9 Villa Park 22:57.2
276 Theodore Bullockus 9 Capo Valley 22:57.3
277 Mathew Serrano 9 California -ss 22:58.2
278 Chris Won 9 Ayala 23:04.0
279 Andrew Grier 9 Capo Valley 23:04.6
280 Adrian Ariza 9 Villa Park 23:05.3
281 Jesse Garcia 9 Gahr 23:07.8
282 Adrian Sanchez 9 California -ss 23:13.3
283 Gabriel Godoy 9 California -ss 23:15.6
284 Alex Sanchez 9 Bell 23:16.1
285 Josef Schneider 9 Newport Harbor 23:23.4
286 Sean Labigan 9 Capo Valley 23:24.6
287 Shravan Mokkapati 9 Woodbridge 23:26.8
288 Ethan Kron 9 Capo Valley 23:27.1
289 Alejandro Garcia 9 California -ss 23:28.3
290 Garrett Elkins 9 Redlands 23:29.8
291 Trenton Lundin 9 Campo Verde High Scho 23:34.1
292 Roy Johung 9 Ayala 23:37.0
293 Damian Franco 9 Cypress 23:38.5
294 Michael Leong 9 Citrus Valley 23:40.0
295 Tormad Anderson 9 Redondo Union 23:41.3
296 Kevin Quach 9 Woodbridge 23:43.8
297 Santiago Cruz 9 Capo Valley 23:47.6
298 Saul Yanez 9 Claremont 23:48.3
299 Matthew Guerra 9 Mission Viejo 23:49.1
300 Jake Hilberath 9 Mission Viejo 23:49.5
301 Danny Heffernan 9 Camarillo 23:52.2
302 Levi Gardner 9 Claremont 23:53.7
303 Christian Cobo 9 Cypress 23:54.0
304 Jordan Gamez 9 Santa Fe 23:59.5
305 Sammy Puraci 9 Citrus Valley 24:18.8
306 Justin Nunez 9 California -ss 24:26.1
307 Jacob Kennedy 9 Edison -ss 24:29.9
308 Tyler Self 9 Capo Valley 24:37.4
309 Brett Goldman 9 Westlake 24:37.7
310 Sachen Sampath 9 Glendora 24:45.9
311 Jaime Gonzalez 9 Whittier 24:53.8
312 Brian Rockwell 9 Cypress 25:05.2
313 Benjamin Grimes 9 Cypress 25:06.0
314 Angel Narvaez 9 Whittier 25:10.6
315 Race Yez 9 Redondo Union 25:15.1
316 Cade Garcia 9 Santa Fe 25:16.7
317 Estevan Castellanos 9 Glendora 25:20.3
318 Richard Devincente 9 Santa Fe 25:23.6
319 Albert Tambalo 9 Golden Valley -ss 25:23.7
320 Seth Thomson 9 Newport Harbor 25:29.6
321 Andres Vasquez 9 California -ss 25:29.8
322 William Kim 9 Rancho Cucamonga 26:26.7
323 Samuel Stafford 9 Glendora 26:27.1
324 Dakota Hunt 9 Glendora 26:38.1
325 Dane Williams 9 Edison -ss 26:46.3
326 Vincent Cortese 9 Redlands 26:55.1
327 Kevin Ma 9 Mission Viejo 27:22.0
328 Ty Marking 9 Newport Harbor 27:46.0
329 Michael Cohen 9 Citrus Valley 27:46.4
330 Jake Sell 9 Agoura 28:16.8
331 Julian Mathur 9 Glendora 29:06.8
332 Alex Munos 9 Bell 29:20.6
333 Ben Chiuppi 9 Villa Park 30:34.9
Girls 3 Mile Run - JV Girls Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Emily Cross 12 Trabuco Hills 19:35.1
2 Carrie Buckley 12 Great Oak 19:45.0
3 Jazzlyn Beam 11 Great Oak 20:00.3
4 Taylor Lawson 12 Great Oak 20:04.3
5 Caroline Pass 12 Desert Vista 20:14.0
6 Madison McGrann 12 Trabuco Hills 20:18.0
7 Holly Hansen 9 Desert Vista 20:18.3
8 Karinna Plata 10 Quartz Hill 20:22.2
9 Avery Guest 11 Canyon (ana) 20:25.0
10 Ariel Tolentino 12 Poly (lb) 20:26.0
11 Julia Reyes 11 Arcadia 20:26.2
12 Sevanna Hanson 9 Desert Vista 20:27.8
13 Madelyn Cook 11 Serrano 20:29.2
14 Raquel Calderon 11 Poly (lb) 20:32.7
15 Alexus Ballidis 11 El Toro 20:33.8
16 Katie Mirando 12 Great Oak 20:33.9
17 Lorena Magadan 11 Rancho Verde 20:37.5
18 Kathryn Hammar 11 King, M. L. 20:39.3
19 Linnea Bevan 11 Trabuco Hills 20:52.0
20 Caty Kim 11 Desert Vista 20:53.4
21 Gracie Bursh 11 El Toro 20:54.7
22 Bonnie Huang 11 El Toro 20:56.2
23 Carmella Allen 10 Centennial 20:59.3
24 Samantha Breitbach 9 West Ranch 21:01.8
25 Jaclyn Arellano 11 Great Oak 21:06.2
26 Jenny Callan 12 La Canada 21:07.4
27 Julie Lieu 12 Poly (lb) 21:08.0
28 Eleanor Marki 12 La Canada 21:09.4
29 Topanga Conwell 12 Canyon (ana) 21:10.4
30 Allison Leang 11 Poly (lb) 21:12.0
31 Sydney Roach 11 El Toro 21:15.0
32 Andrea Canseco 12 King, M. L. 21:15.8
33 Jesja Pham 12 Serrano 21:16.0
34 Cassidy Thornburg 12 Murrieta Valley 21:19.2
35 Erin Lust 12 La Canada 21:30.7
36 Kaylah Amis 12 Quartz Hill 21:37.8
37 Alysha Heredia 12 Lakewood 21:41.2
38 Samantha Chapa 12 King, M. L. 21:42.6
39 Keilani Fang 10 Desert Vista 21:45.5
40 Monica Milner 12 Desert Vista 21:46.9
41 Katherine Ruiz 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 21:49.0
42 Emma Janas 10 Desert Vista 21:49.7
43 Sofia Salcedo 12 Poly (lb) 21:50.2
44 Julianne Manning 10 Centennial 21:53.4
45 Nancy Lobato 11 El Toro 21:54.2
46 Mallory Buckelew 12 El Camino Real 22:00.6
47 Kennedy Cowie 11 El Toro 22:01.4
48 Madison Yn 11 Arcadia 22:01.7
49 Leslie Garcia 11 Trabuco Hills 22:03.5
50 Chloe Doherty 12 Hart 22:04.2
51 Ailna Aguilar 11 Rancho Verde 22:04.4
52 Shawn Taylor 11 San Clemente 22:05.7
53 Caitlyn Hoggan 10 Arbor View 22:07.4
54 Vanessa Cruz 11 Fountain Valley 22:08.7
55 Michelle Ybarra 11 Paramount 22:11.6
56 Sydney Chin 12 Canyon (ana) 22:12.6
57 Alexis Presser 11 Arbor View 22:14.6
58 Aubrey Sohrt 12 El Toro 22:14.9
59 Chidinma Onyekonwu 10 Chino Hills 22:15.8
60 Amanda Lam 12 Arcadia 22:16.0
61 Allison Eskenazi 11 Quartz Hill 22:16.8
62 Taylor Bertges 11 Arbor View 22:17.0
63 Vanessa Hernandez 11 Arcadia 22:17.7
64 Holly Hitchcock 11 Poly (lb) 22:18.7
65 Victoria Hickman 12 Great Oak 22:21.9
66 Elizabeth Diaz-Cort 12 Fountain Valley 22:22.2
67 Tiana Ferra 12 Centennial 22:22.5
68 Vickie Kuo 11 Diamond Bar 22:23.0
69 Lauren Fitzgerald 11 Los Alamitos 22:23.9
70 Kristin Gong 11 El Toro 22:24.3
71 Aniesia Schmolesky 12 Murrieta Valley 22:27.4
72 Lynn Vo 11 Fountain Valley 22:27.7
73 Anyssa Guzman 12 West Ranch 22:29.5
74 Emma Phillips 12 Centennial 22:30.4
75 Jordan Furseth 12 Desert Vista 22:30.5
76 Maddie Gabira 10 San Clemente 22:31.8
77 Lari Smith 10 Quartz Hill 22:32.9
78 Michelle Hernandez 11 Great Oak 22:33.9
79 Kayleigh Lucero 12 El Toro 22:34.0
80 Cristian Salmeron 12 Vista Del Lago -ss 22:34.4
81 Kate Moncur 12 Trabuco Hills 22:35.1
82 Betsy Cantin 11 Trabuco Hills 22:36.4
83 Sally Gu 11 West Ranch 22:37.7
84 Brittany Allen 11 Canyon (ana) 22:38.6
85 Rachel Blumer 11 San Clemente 22:39.5
86 Faith Rekte 12 Santiago (cor) 22:40.2
87 Marie Zavala 12 El Rancho 22:40.4
88 Claire Richards 11 Shadow Ridge 22:41.5
89 Hayley Bensmiller 12 West Ranch 22:47.0
90 Marlene Andrade 11 El Rancho 22:47.7
91 Kimberly New 12 Lakewood 22:50.1
92 Kristy Willis 10 Orem 22:51.9
93 Karin Okawa 12 El Camino Real 22:52.4
94 Alissi Prince 12 Shadow Ridge 22:52.5
95 Elisha Lugo 12 El Rancho 22:53.1
96 Alyssa Hopf 12 Arcadia 22:53.2
97 Erin Osman 12 Poly (lb) 22:55.8
98 Gabriel Camacho 12 Centennial 22:57.0
99 Kailey Breyer 12 Desert Vista 22:57.5
100 Jenny Sorto 12 Poly (lb) 23:00.3
101 Chine Ehiemere 11 Rancho Verde 23:00.7
102 Aubrey Worthen 12 Desert Vista 23:01.2
103 Abbey Bailey 9 Arbor View 23:02.4
104 Lianne Dennstedt 12 Murrieta Valley 23:09.3
105 Dominique Denning 12 El Toro 23:10.3
106 Makayla Ramirez 12 Warren 23:10.7
107 Jamie Giammichele 11 Burbank -ss 23:11.5
108 Whitney Schuring 12 Corona 23:11.8
109 Michelle Wubben 11 Quartz Hill 23:13.1
110 Priscilla Gutierrez 11 Hart 23:13.4
111 Gabrielle Niko 11 Diamond Bar 23:13.9
112 Hayley Baker 12 Green Valley High Sch 23:14.4
113 Jasmine Alvarenga 12 Hart 23:14.8
114 Emily Hiatt 10 Orem 23:16.2
115 Alyssa Vega 12 Santiago (cor) 23:17.8
116 Desirae Essex 11 Trabuco Hills 23:18.4
117 Brianna Rios 12 Warren 23:19.9
118 Abby Hanley 9 Centennial 23:22.2
119 Donovie Ordonez 11 Patrick Henry 23:24.0
120 Jennifer Gomez-Estr 11 Warren 23:27.1
121 Cydney Gage 11 Serrano 23:29.5
122 Jennifer Esquivel 11 Poly (lb) 23:30.5
123 Heather Terzich 9 Centennial 23:31.4
124 Yareli Sanchez 11 San Clemente 23:33.3
125 Mackenzie Roland 11 El Toro 23:34.8
126 Lan Nguyen 11 Poly (lb) 23:35.3
127 Jeimmy Alvarado 11 Centennial 23:35.4
128 Nicole Holuby 12 Hart 23:36.6
129 Janelle Castellon 11 Vista Del Lago -ss 23:37.5
130 Angie Pop 11 Baldwin Park 23:39.9
131 Sahar Hassanpour 11 El Camino Real 23:41.0
132 Emma Gersten 11 Trabuco Hills 23:44.0
133 Mercedes Fernandez 11 Warren 23:44.4
134 Kaytlynn Ellsworth 9 Centennial 23:46.5
135 Anyssa Frutos 9 Centennial 23:47.4
136 Stephanie Cervantes 12 Paramount 23:50.4
137 Kendall Kuhlman 11 Hart 23:50.5
138 Vanessa Orellana 11 Warren 23:52.2
139 Sandra Gonzalez 9 El Toro 23:52.6
140 Christina Hill 11 Green Valley High Sch 23:55.3
141 Kennedy Hayes 11 Perry High School 23:58.1
142 Stephanie Estrada 11 Warren 23:59.9
143 Haley Bates 12 Canyon (ana) 24:00.1
144 Lauren Alvarez 12 El Toro 24:00.5
145 Clara Wallengren 11 Perry High School 24:01.5
146 Taylor Beaman 11 Arbor View 24:01.7
147 Alyssa Moffatt 9 Quartz Hill 24:01.7
148 Julissa Quintero 11 El Rancho 24:02.1
149 Anayely Andrade 10 El Rancho 24:04.5
150 Amber Castillo 11 El Rancho 24:06.5
151 Kayla Dizon 12 Murrieta Valley 24:06.9
152 Natasha Martinez 11 Canyon (ana) 24:07.0
153 Harriet Richardson 11 El Toro 24:09.0
154 Maia Gibson 11 San Clemente 24:09.9
155 Hannah Rust 10 Quartz Hill 24:11.0
156 Susan Gonzalez 12 Corona 24:15.3
157 Eris Karnafel 12 Centennial 24:16.2
158 Kathleen Barrios 12 Paramount 24:16.7
159 Julia Sands 12 Green Valley High Sch 24:17.7
160 McKenzie Wessing 10 Perry High School 24:19.1
161 Alli Gordon 11 El Toro 24:19.8
162 Mary Drelling 12 Canyon (ana) 24:20.3
163 Evelyn Sarabia 11 La Quinta (lq) 24:21.2
164 Rebekah Ludman 11 Warren 24:22.9
165 Stevie Espinosa 12 Green Valley High Sch 24:23.2
166 Abby Larson 11 San Clemente 24:24.0
167 Cynthia Kalenitis 9 Centennial 24:24.9
168 Sydney Kysar 11 El Camino Real 24:27.2
169 Sarah Rasor 11 San Clemente 24:28.6
170 Makenna Stewart 11 Centennial 24:29.5
171 Yvonne Mendoza 11 Hart 24:29.5
172 Erin Nadel 11 Perry High School 24:31.0
173 Zoe Mena 11 Poly (lb) 24:31.2
174 Destiny Rios 11 Paramount 24:31.2
175 Leslie Cruz 12 Murrieta Valley 24:34.3
176 Grace Gutierrez 11 Canyon (ana) 24:36.4
177 Kira Champelli 11 Green Valley High Sch 24:36.5
178 Brooke Wiggs 12 Quartz Hill 24:37.5
179 Celine Cano-Ruiz 11 La Canada 24:39.5
180 Destiny Garcia 12 El Rancho 24:42.9
181 Michaela Vasquez 12 Poly (lb) 24:43.9
182 Arianna Rios 9 Baldwin Park 24:45.2
183 Mya Jacobs 9 Orem 24:50.4
184 Grace Wu 12 Diamond Bar 24:50.7
185 Toni Avila 11 Warren 24:51.5
186 Tommi Mayers 12 Murrieta Valley 24:52.3
187 Carmina Corrales 12 La Quinta (lq) 24:52.8
188 Melissa Torres 12 El Toro 24:52.8
189 Kayli Jester 11 Santiago (cor) 24:54.7
190 Alexis Rodriguez 12 Santiago (cor) 24:57.5
191 Mariah Livingston 11 Green Valley High Sch 25:02.7
192 Anne Wright 12 Orem 25:04.1
193 Jenna Sanchez 11 Murrieta Valley 25:05.2
194 Julie Woo 11 Diamond Bar 25:07.1
195 Chloe Foley 11 Green Valley High Sch 25:08.5
196 Kim Echegoyen 11 Fountain Valley 25:09.2
197 Briana Jimenez 11 Crescenta Valley 25:11.1
198 Jessy Sitaramya 11 La Canada 25:11.3
199 Olivia Cwik 11 La Canada 25:13.2
200 Haley Moore 11 Hart 25:14.7
201 Jessica Bolinger 12 Patrick Henry 25:15.5
202 Nikki Lapuz 11 Rancho Verde 25:17.3
203 Carolina Avalos 11 King, M. L. 25:20.3
204 Berenice Munoz 11 Warren 25:20.4
205 Abigail Muniz 11 San Clemente 25:21.4
206 Alisson Rodriguez 11 Hart 25:21.6
207 Mikaiella Vargas 11 El Rancho 25:22.5
208 Jackie Romero 11 Lakewood 25:23.3
209 Daisy Rodriguez 12 La Quinta (lq) 25:24.4
210 Emily Havey 10 Perry High School 25:25.2
211 Isabell Nakasone 11 Centennial 25:27.8
212 Isabelle Vasquez 12 El Rancho 25:28.4
213 Madison Ortiz 11 El Rancho 25:29.7
214 Brielle Johnson 12 Lakewood 25:31.7
215 Ruby Rodriguez 11 El Rancho 25:33.3
216 Arlene Rios 11 Paramount 25:34.2
217 Atanaya Davis 11 Patrick Henry 25:34.2
218 Melissa Lepe 10 Baldwin Park 25:35.3
219 Maria Saldana 11 El Rancho 25:36.6
220 Madison Walker 11 El Camino Real 25:40.9
221 Jenypher Baca 12 Paramount 25:46.6
222 Savana Williams 11 Canyon (ana) 25:47.5
223 Raquel Jarquin 11 Hart 25:51.1
224 Gabby Enriquez 11 Corona 25:52.6
225 Qianjing Ma 11 West Ranch 25:57.0
226 Caryn Johnson 11 Hart 25:57.3
227 Nathalie Rivera 11 Paramount 25:58.8
228 Alexa Olivas 11 Rancho Verde 26:00.8
229 Mayra Medina 12 Paramount 26:02.1
230 Carly Keller 12 Murrieta Valley 26:04.0
231 Anahy Galvez 11 Paramount 26:05.9
232 Avah Gonzalez 11 Baldwin Park 26:06.1
233 Veronica Putnam 11 Corona 26:08.9
234 Hannah Running 12 Patrick Henry 26:10.4
235 Sydney Pontius 11 Crescenta Valley 26:10.8
236 Cristina Carrillo 12 Corona 26:16.5
237 Andrea Garcia 12 Warren 26:22.6
238 Bianca Jauregui 10 El Rancho 26:27.4
239 Cameron Collier 11 West Ranch 26:28.1
240 Montserrat Gutierre 11 Quartz Hill 26:29.0
241 Daniela Vargas 9 Quartz Hill 26:31.4
242 Hailey Maldonado 11 Canyon (ana) 26:32.7
243 Sydney Vincent 11 Santiago (cor) 26:33.8
244 Alondra Aguilar 10 El Rancho 26:35.2
245 Karina Leon 11 Burbank -ss 26:38.2
246 Maggie Martinsen 12 Hart 26:42.5
247 Jennifer Garcia 12 Quartz Hill 26:49.6
248 Ana Andrade 12 Paramount 26:49.9
249 Alexa Vega 12 Warren 26:51.2
250 Selena Zhang 12 La Canada 26:52.3
251 Athena Gierke 12 Murrieta Valley 26:54.1
252 Angela Silva 11 Baldwin Park 26:57.6
253 Victoria Gutierrez 11 Paramount 26:57.9
254 Jackie Dall 11 Crescenta Valley 27:04.2
255 Leslie Plaza 10 El Rancho 27:06.9
256 Jaquieline Valdivia 11 Baldwin Park 27:17.7
257 Lorena Martinez 9 Baldwin Park 27:19.1
258 Katelyn Barnett 12 Green Valley High Sch 27:20.4
259 Lari Utama 11 Quartz Hill 27:22.8
260 Bisma Khwaja 12 Santiago (cor) 27:26.8
261 Lydia Rangel 10 Baldwin Park 27:28.8
262 Alyssa Ruiz 12 La Quinta (lq) 27:34.2
263 Apryl Moeller 12 El Rancho 27:41.8
264 Viviana Dominquez 11 La Quinta (lq) 27:48.4
265 Victoria Lepe 12 La Quinta (lq) 28:02.9
266 Jennie White 9 Quartz Hill 28:19.2
267 Stephanie Alva 10 El Rancho 28:23.3
268 Gabriela Nava 10 El Rancho 28:25.1
269 Brianna Frias 12 La Quinta (lq) 28:26.9
270 Katie Hartle 12 Perry High School 28:55.1
271 Esmeralda Aguillon 12 Baldwin Park 29:10.9
272 Rebekah Corrales 11 Paramount 29:12.2
273 Diana Espinoza 12 Corona 29:44.1
274 Mellisa Covanrrubia 9 Vista Del Lago -ss 29:47.0
275 Aileen Maciel 11 Quartz Hill 29:53.8
276 Savanna ... 9 Vista Del Lago -ss 30:08.5
277 Jasmine Carpenter 9 Quartz Hill 30:24.9
278 Sophia Dominguez 12 Perry High School 31:03.5
279 Malorie Villanueva 12 Paramount 31:06.7
280 Ayline Alcaraz 11 Paramount 31:09.0
281 Alondra Grande 12 Paramount 31:16.9
282 Alexis Anderson 9 Vista Del Lago -ss 32:10.0
283 Amanda Arenado 11 Trabuco Hills 32:36.0
284 Elisa Gallardo 11 Paramount 32:47.9
Boys 3 Mile Run - Soph Boys Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ryan Ma 9 Homestead 16:13.4
2 Ben Lawson 10 Maria Carrillo 16:20.9
3 Timothy Reyes 10 Beaumont 16:22.7
4 Gabriel Ramirez 10 California -ss 16:24.0
5 Vincent Li 10 Homestead 16:35.4
6 David Lozano 10 Chino Hills 16:37.8
7 Finn Cawley 10 Palisades 16:38.6
8 Joshua Montoya 9 Agoura 16:39.2
9 Quentin Chou 9 Homestead 16:40.6
10 Kruetzfeldt Scott 10 Maria Carrillo 16:43.2
11 Julien Kehon 9 Homestead 16:46.3
12 Cameron Mackay 10 Homestead 16:48.5
13 Sebastian Holding 10 Valencia (v) 16:54.1
14 Matthew Fonseca 10 California -ss 16:58.0
15 Miguel Fausto 10 California -ss 16:59.8
16 Tor Gockel 10 California -ss 17:04.3
17 Damien Sanchez 10 Beaumont 17:04.7
18 Adrian Miranda 10 California -ss 17:07.0
19 Andy Zarate 10 California -ss 17:07.5
20 Daniel Scheider 10 Claremont 17:14.0
21 Jason Rayburn 10 Edison -ss 17:19.9
22 Cole Brandt 10 Claremont 17:21.2
23 Mikhail Browne 10 Valley View 17:22.5
24 Cade Erickson 10 Redondo Union 17:23.3
25 Juan Guerrero 10 Armijo 17:24.3
26 Dylan Dailey 10 Whittier 17:25.2
27 Rory Keane 10 Mission Viejo 17:25.8
28 Wright Jacob 10 Maria Carrillo 17:26.1
29 Jared Amancio 10 Ayala 17:29.4
30 Aryan Zaveri 10 Woodbridge 17:31.3
31 Brannon Barber 10 Valencia (v) 17:31.8
32 Alec Hurtado 10 California -ss 17:32.7
33 Evan Brown 10 Redondo Union 17:32.8
34 Willie Malveaux 10 Citrus Valley 17:33.7
35 Jeremiah Alarcon 10 Claremont 17:34.7
36 Fidel Lopez 10 California -ss 17:35.0
37 Tanay Suryavanshi 10 Valencia (v) 17:35.3
38 Tyler Heil 10 Chino Hills 17:36.3
39 Omar Ahmed 10 Woodbridge 17:36.9
40 Jacob Silva 10 California -ss 17:37.5
41 Harrison Spencer 10 Clovis North 17:39.5
42 Joseph Reed 10 Palisades 17:40.3
43 Gipson Lerenzo 10 Poly (riv) 17:40.6
44 Alberto Aguilar 10 Redondo Union 17:40.8
45 Maxwell Grollman 10 Redondo Union 17:41.0
46 Andrew Burr 10 Westlake 17:41.8
47 Farooq Tariq 10 Redondo Union 17:42.5
48 Drew Downing 10 Thousand Oaks 17:42.8
49 Peter Brede 10 Maria Carrillo 17:44.0
50 Mari Aquino 10 Golden Valley -ss 17:44.8
51 Logan Simmons 10 Thousand Oaks 17:45.6
52 Alex Halter 10 University Cty 17:46.1
53 Chris Thornburgh 10 Brea Olinda 17:46.7
54 Anthony Bass 10 Redondo Union 17:47.2
55 Ian Tiedje 10 Thousand Oaks 17:47.3
56 Chandler Vankouwenb 10 Chino Hills 17:47.6
57 David Martinez 10 Whittier 17:49.6
58 David Hines 10 Claremont 17:51.6
59 Ben Rosas 10 University Cty 17:51.7
60 Brandon Sharp 10 Edison -ss 17:55.7
61 Spencer Mordy 10 Capo Valley 17:56.2
62 Chris Dominguez 10 Camarillo 17:56.2
63 Gavin Grant 10 Thousand Oaks 17:56.7
64 Connor Beezhold 10 Mira Costa 17:57.5
65 Colin Copeland 10 Citrus Valley 17:57.7
66 Mikael Campo 10 Newport Harbor 17:58.4
67 Zach Lindemann 10 Maria Carrillo 18:01.1
68 Varun Tandon 10 Homestead 18:03.3
69 Jeremy Lee 10 Homestead 18:03.8
70 Kevin Hamel 10 Claremont 18:04.9
71 Manuel Gonzalez 10 Beaumont 18:05.3
72 Sai Gorupati 10 Woodbridge 18:05.9
73 Hector Carbajal 9 Cajon 18:08.1
74 Anthony Lopez 9 Cajon 18:11.8
75 Xavier Reynoso 10 Claremont 18:12.9
76 Nati Wagenleitner 10 Clovis North 18:14.2
77 Oscar Morales 10 Armijo 18:14.2
78 Jared Hutton 10 Villa Park 18:16.2
79 Griffin Stibor 10 Royal 18:16.3
80 Aaron Boggs 10 Armijo 18:17.7
81 Joseph Camacho 9 Claremont 18:19.4
82 Kyle Langdon-Weyric 10 Newport Harbor 18:19.6
83 Nathan Chase 10 Ayala 18:20.5
84 Divine Iloputaife 10 Beaumont 18:21.4
85 Richard Guzman 10 Chino Hills 18:24.2
86 Brian Aguilar 10 Villa Park 18:24.8
87 Saul Vizcarra 10 Bell 18:25.6
88 Alejandro Vera 10 Armijo 18:26.1
89 Carlos Lopez 10 Cypress 18:28.1
90 Eddie Pardo 10 La Mirada 18:30.8
91 Charlie Davis 10 Claremont 18:32.7
92 Spencer Churchill 10 Mission Viejo 18:32.9
93 Henry Navarro 10 Palisades 18:34.2
94 Maxwell Reiter 10 Woodbridge 18:35.1
95 Robby Riggs 10 Simi Valley 18:37.5
96 Andrew Steele 10 Clovis North 18:38.0
97 Ryan Corman 10 Redondo Union 18:38.9
98 Brian Argueta 10 Bell 18:39.4
99 Victor Mora 10 Claremont 18:39.6
100 Derek Kutsunai 10 Chino Hills 18:40.6
101 Jesse Roselle 10 Claremont 18:41.1
102 Logan Porter 10 Camarillo 18:41.1
103 Collin Chapman 10 Vista 18:42.9
104 Leo Hernandez 10 Beaumont 18:43.1
105 Nick Picone 10 Foothill -ss 18:44.9
106 Michael Chien 10 Chino Hills 18:46.0
107 Nicholas Rominu 10 Redlands 18:46.2
108 Aaron Duyan 10 Villa Park 18:47.5
109 Alex Bustos 10 University Cty 18:49.8
110 Juan Corona 10 Valley View 18:49.9
111 Josh Kaplan 10 Thousand Oaks 18:50.3
112 Tobasco Gonzalez 10 Cajon 18:52.4
113 Dylan Baird 10 Redondo Union 18:53.3
114 Ethan Phu 10 Capo Valley 18:54.2
115 Christian Degrood 10 Poly (riv) 18:55.3
116 Lawrence Luck 10 Ayala 18:58.1
117 Chase Haye 10 Camarillo 18:58.3
118 Aaron Perry 10 Chino Hills 18:59.6
119 Julian Brown 10 Armijo 18:59.8
120 Max Morgan 10 Capo Valley 19:00.8
121 Ben Versteeg 10 Villa Park 19:04.6
122 Elijah Rodriguez 10 Citrus Valley 19:05.0
123 Andrew Chang 10 Simi Valley 19:05.1
124 Evan Le 10 Camarillo 19:12.2
125 Antonio Alvarado 10 San Pedro 19:13.0
126 Spencer Chok 10 Woodbridge 19:13.6
127 Michael Stuart 10 Westlake 19:13.7
128 Chris Dunn 10 Ayala 19:14.1
129 Bryant De Los Reyes 10 Thousand Oaks 19:14.3
130 Jason Nguyen 10 Villa Park 19:15.4
131 Joshua Eis 10 Westlake 19:16.1
132 Jacob Adivi 10 Agoura 19:17.6
133 Keegan Bentz 10 Campo Verde High Scho 19:21.0
134 Matthew Wimberley 10 Agoura 19:23.1
135 Luke Vankeersbilck 10 Camarillo 19:24.2
136 William Jarvis 9 Redondo Union 19:26.2
137 Aidan Leslein 10 Mira Costa 19:27.0
138 Joseph Cohn 10 Mira Costa 19:27.2
139 Leo Navas 10 San Pedro 19:27.7
140 Marc Donnelly 10 Claremont 19:28.5
141 William Nwoke 10 Mira Costa 19:31.0
142 Tyler Finch 10 Agoura 19:32.2
143 Gregory Hass 10 Edison -ss 19:32.3
144 Sam Loose 10 Thousand Oaks 19:32.3
145 Jacob Solano 10 Citrus Valley 19:32.7
146 Hunter Rowell 10 Campo Verde High Scho 19:33.0
147 Kevin Pino 10 Villa Park 19:34.3
148 Fernando Bolio 10 Bell 19:35.4
149 Carlos Hernandez 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:35.9
150 Joseph Swasey 10 Chino Hills 19:36.0
151 Trevor Black 10 Camarillo 19:38.5
152 Michael Anguiano 10 Beaumont 19:39.1
153 Nick Pettit 10 Camarillo 19:39.2
154 Robin Yi 10 Gahr 19:39.8
155 Christian Yassa 10 Newport Harbor 19:39.9
156 Kevin Truitt 10 Simi Valley 19:41.1
157 Ryan Lee 10 Chino Hills 19:42.0
158 Jeffrey Kinol 10 Cypress 19:43.5
159 Nate Oriarte 10 Armijo 19:46.5
160 Ryan Tokeshi 10 Ayala 19:46.7
161 Ben Pearson 10 Villa Park 19:46.9
162 Nicholas Deloney 10 Mission Viejo 19:48.8
163 William Taylor 10 Citrus Valley 19:49.6
164 Anthony Cortes 10 San Pedro 19:53.0
165 Gavin Chriest 10 Mountain Ridge High S 19:53.3
166 Allen Viera 10 California -ss 19:53.3
167 Ethan Yap 10 Mira Costa 19:53.6
168 Jacob Kim 10 Ayala 19:55.1
169 Henry Lister 10 Newport Harbor 19:55.2
170 Jinseong Choi 10 Woodbridge 19:55.8
171 Bryan Dorr 10 Valley View 19:56.5
172 Jacob Alther 10 Redondo Union 19:57.6
173 Dann Amoyen 10 Gahr 20:03.1
174 Alex Jwijat 10 Ayala 20:03.6
175 Boyan Hu 10 Westlake 20:04.5
176 Jimi Anderson 10 Edison -ss 20:04.8
177 Kyle Hagerman 10 Mira Costa 20:06.0
178 Nero Lagura 10 Chino Hills 20:08.6
179 Charles Thorne 10 Camarillo 20:09.2
180 Israel Haik 10 San Pedro 20:10.3
181 Kevin Sprague 10 Brea Olinda 20:10.4
182 Jordan Hughes 10 Palisades 20:11.2
183 Taiki Mori 10 Woodbridge 20:11.8
184 Cole McGlynn 10 Thousand Oaks 20:11.9
185 Christopher Silane 10 Woodbridge 20:13.0
186 Shaun Gilson 10 Westlake 20:15.2
187 Juan Carlos Corona 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 20:15.8
188 Beau Shenkenberg 10 Frontier Academy 20:16.3
189 Andrew Poticar 10 Golden Valley -ss 20:18.7
190 Lance Borden 10 Mission Viejo 20:20.2
191 Brian Mendez 10 Bell 20:23.2
192 Alex Shanenyfelt 10 Golden Valley -ss 20:24.2
193 Peter Jacobson 10 Redondo Union 20:28.3
194 Caelan Reliford 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:31.9
195 Diego Guillen 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 20:32.2
196 Victor Corona 10 Capo Valley 20:34.2
197 Ryan Ewell 9 Cajon 20:34.4
198 Jordan Young 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:34.4
199 Nick Albi 10 Thousand Oaks 20:34.9
200 Erik Almendariz 10 Bell 20:35.4
201 Anthony Casey 10 Buena 20:35.7
202 Neema Shahriari 10 Claremont 20:36.2
203 Diego Garcia 9 Chino Hills 20:37.4
204 Johnny Ramos 10 Westlake 20:37.5
205 Juan Aragon 10 Ayala 20:38.0
206 Jacob Allen 9 Citrus Valley 20:38.2
207 Tyler Pineda 10 Gahr 20:38.9
208 Darren Anderson 10 Buena 20:38.9
209 Angel Gonzalez 9 Cajon 20:40.2
210 Chr Reta 10 Clovis North 20:40.9
211 Jack Penner 10 Foothill -ss 20:42.0
212 Michael Guzman 10 Glendora 20:42.8
213 Junhyun Kim 10 Cypress 20:46.5
214 Noah Moore 10 University Cty 20:47.7
215 Carson Sasaki 10 Mountain Ridge High S 20:48.4
216 Dylan Goodrich 9 Redondo Union 20:52.8
217 Jacob Kiunke-Stephe 10 Capo Valley 20:54.6
218 Alexander Johnston 10 Mission Viejo 20:57.9
219 Jeffory Phelps 10 Citrus Valley 20:58.0
220 Isaac Bivian 10 San Pedro 20:58.7
221 Josh Rachels 10 Westlake 20:59.4
222 Jack Stephenson 10 Westlake 21:02.6
223 Spencer Mask 10 Campo Verde High Scho 21:04.1
224 Angel Cano 10 Armijo 21:04.2
225 Andrew Dehnke 10 Capo Valley 21:07.3
226 Brett Safely 10 Claremont 21:08.6
227 Brandon Quiroga 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:10.7
228 Jacob Varat 10 Westlake 21:11.6
229 Alex Banuelos 10 La Mirada 21:12.8
230 Daniel Zelfo 10 Ayala 21:13.7
231 Josh Bayani 10 Brea Olinda 21:14.9
232 Raul Ora 10 Ayala 21:15.9
233 Tae Kyoo Won 10 Woodbridge 21:16.7
234 Josh McBride 10 Frontier Academy 21:17.3
235 Chris Uriostegui 10 Villa Park 21:17.5
236 Phillip Vo 10 Redlands 21:18.1
237 Ben Distor 10 Villa Park 21:18.6
238 Jackson Raymond 10 Cypress 21:19.2
239 Anant Natt 10 Royal 21:19.9
240 Edgar Martin-Sigala 10 Ayala 21:21.1
241 Bryce McManigal 10 Poly (riv) 21:21.1
242 Tanner Call 10 Westlake 21:21.5
243 Noah Fox 10 University Cty 21:23.3
244 Dennis Reyes 10 Bell 21:25.2
245 Tyriq Clipper 10 Woodbridge 21:27.3
246 Tristan Salazar 10 Ayala 21:29.1
247 Luis Rivera 10 Westlake 21:30.5
248 Daniel Curtis 10 Woodbridge 21:35.2
249 Kobi Kozai 10 Cypress 21:36.3
250 Grant Russell 10 Capo Valley 21:36.6
251 Daniel Skerrett 10 Simi Valley 21:37.0
252 Lance Loyola 10 La Mirada 21:37.7
253 Benjamin Cheng 10 Redondo Union 21:41.6
254 Matthew Banaticla 10 Chino Hills 21:42.7
255 Ethan Cheng 10 Redondo Union 21:45.3
256 Adam Asher 10 Foothill -ss 21:45.5
257 Casey Carrillo 10 Foothill -ss 21:46.0
258 Brian Cloutier 10 Redondo Union 21:46.1
259 Gavin Marx 10 Mission Viejo 21:46.6
260 Ethan Sanjuan 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:47.0
261 Aidan Venckus 10 Palisades 21:48.9
262 Derek Williams 10 La Mirada 21:50.4
263 Jeremy Nicodemus 9 Villa Park 21:57.8
264 Nicholas Carroll 10 Mission Viejo 21:58.3
265 Manny Quintanilla 10 Valley View 22:01.7
266 Evan Martinez 10 Mira Costa 22:05.0
267 Dylan Ferguson 10 Woodbridge 22:07.4
268 Ahmed Hamza 10 Simi Valley 22:09.4
269 Edward Plazola 10 Whittier 22:09.6
270 Chris Mansfield 10 University Cty 22:11.5
271 Bryan Ramirez 10 Villa Park 22:14.2
272 Alexis Flores 10 Bell 22:14.8
273 Alex McGee 10 University Cty 22:15.7
274 Andrew Charlson 10 Royal 22:15.9
275 Carter Brown 10 Mission Viejo 22:21.3
276 Angello Archival 10 Villa Park 22:24.0
277 Andrew Roy 10 Chino Hills 22:30.9
278 Jonathan Martinez 10 Gahr 22:36.7
279 Isaiah Ball 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 22:36.8
280 Elijah Loreto 10 Golden Valley -ss 22:42.5
281 Sean Duffy 9 Royal 22:43.0
282 Kyle Saavedra 10 Foothill -ss 22:50.2
283 Jake Knapp 10 Westlake 22:50.3
284 Cody Harmon 10 Campo Verde High Scho 22:54.0
285 Xavier Jiminez 10 Citrus Valley 22:59.3
286 Hunter Rojas 10 Whittier 22:59.9
287 Nathan Butler 10 Cypress 23:07.1
288 Jonghyun Lee 10 Woodbridge 23:08.3
289 Jeet Bhakta 10 Cypress 23:13.2
290 Jacob Aspling 10 Villa Park 23:15.7
291 Gabriel Perozo 10 Capo Valley 23:16.9
292 Sterling Ysais 10 Newport Harbor 23:31.0
293 Nicholas Van Patten 10 Capo Valley 23:32.4
294 Daniel Lee 10 Mira Costa 23:34.6
295 Damian Marquez 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 23:44.5
296 Cameron Steiner 10 Woodbridge 23:46.9
297 Mark Romero 10 Whittier 23:51.7
298 David Eddings 10 Ayala 23:52.6
299 Dareh Nguyen 10 Cypress 23:54.4
300 Aidan Rochester 10 Citrus Valley 23:56.4
301 Ethan Plante 10 Glendora 24:06.7
302 Alfredo Mejia 9 Bell 24:12.2
303 Noah Rios 10 Westlake 24:14.5
304 David Haward 10 Beaumont 24:21.2
305 Dorian Owens 10 Vista 24:24.0
306 Joseph Trauger 10 Rancho Cucamonga 24:31.4
307 Eli Spotts 10 Foothill -ss 24:46.0
308 Nick Sap 10 Buena 25:16.6
309 Jacob Ward 10 Villa Park 25:30.1
310 Christopher Dylas 10 Capo Valley 25:41.3
311 Hector Torres 9 Bell 26:52.7
312 Jimmy Gomez 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 26:54.0
313 Phoenix Goldberg 10 Capo Valley 27:53.3
Girls 3 Mile Run - Frosh Girls Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Cayla Etheridge 9 Santiago (cor) 18:48.1
2 Madelynn Meredith 9 Great Oak 20:15.5
3 Rebekka Bogan 9 Rancho Verde 20:16.4
4 Hennessey Evans 9 Trabuco Hills 20:26.9
5 Ayleen Orduno 9 Rancho Verde 20:33.1
6 Amanda Sosa 9 King, M. L. 20:37.7
7 Danielle Soria 9 Santiago (cor) 20:45.0
8 Milani Rivers 9 Los Alamitos 20:45.0
9 Kendra Swatzel 9 Serrano 20:48.1
10 Amber Demarco 9 Los Alamitos 20:50.5
11 Zoe Hale 9 La Canada 20:53.0
12 Tatum Fiacco 9 Great Oak 20:55.1
13 Samantha Velazquez 9 Santiago (cor) 20:56.8
14 Sydney Bond 9 La Canada 21:00.5
15 Elizabeth Skinner 9 Canyon (ana) 21:05.5
16 Abby Gradijan 9 Canyon (ana) 21:14.1
17 Jasmine Thompson 9 El Toro 21:21.0
18 Genevieve Gray 9 El Toro 21:23.1
19 Madison Gonzalez 9 Great Oak 21:26.5
20 Brianna Cruz 9 Warren 21:28.1
21 Taylor Slouka 9 El Toro 21:29.8
22 Victoria Hansen 9 Los Alamitos 21:33.3
23 Catherine Reed 9 Serrano 21:34.3
24 Sonia Avila 9 Hart 21:37.8
25 Leslie Leon 9 Warren 21:40.5
26 Rachel Arnold 9 Trabuco Hills 21:41.5
27 Erin Facenda 9 Arcadia 21:41.5
28 Catherine Salazar-G 9 Trabuco Hills 21:46.4
29 Sojeong Kang 9 Crescenta Valley 21:59.6
30 Yara Andujo Velez 9 Rubidoux 22:02.8
31 Maggie Garner 9 Serrano 22:04.5
32 Katz Taylor 10 Perry High School 22:04.7
33 Jenna Chu 9 Trabuco Hills 22:06.8
34 Joyce Wu 9 Arcadia 22:07.2
35 Stephanie Gonzalez 9 Warren 22:09.1
36 Sophia Johnston 9 Trabuco Hills 22:09.4
37 Janelle Phonsiri 9 Trabuco Hills 22:09.5
38 Gaby Borraez 9 Crescenta Valley 22:10.2
39 Ariana Harris 9 Perry High School 22:10.3
40 Sara Feitz 9 Fountain Valley 22:11.7
41 Savannah Ek 9 Great Oak 22:13.6
42 Geneva Witmer 9 Trabuco Hills 22:14.3
43 Kelly Weihrauch 9 Poly (lb) 22:14.5
44 Valeria Guerra 9 Warren 22:16.3
45 Elizabeth Matos 9 Poly (lb) 22:17.0
46 Sierrah Rivera 9 Green Valley High Sch 22:18.5
47 Izzy Lieberman 9 Crescenta Valley 22:20.6
48 Amber De Leon 9 Trabuco Hills 22:25.7
49 Elizabeth Martin 9 Serrano 22:26.6
50 Sydney Carlson 9 Poly (lb) 22:27.1
51 Hannah Turko 9 Santiago (cor) 22:28.0
52 Adaneli Garcia 9 Poly (lb) 22:30.3
53 Renee Keenan 9 San Clemente 22:32.5
54 Kaitlin Handler 9 Trabuco Hills 22:38.6
55 Jessica Hernandez 9 El Rancho 22:43.5
56 Jessica Hernandez 9 Santiago (cor) 22:44.8
57 Katie Lim 9 Poly (lb) 22:46.8
58 Mackenzie Peters 9 King, M. L. 22:48.9
59 Viviana Martindelca 9 Monroe 22:50.4
60 Becca McComber 9 Perry High School 22:51.0
61 Isabel Casillas 9 Warren 22:53.9
62 Kirsten Moline 10 Hart 22:54.8
63 Haley Arendt 9 Great Oak 22:58.5
64 Arleen Rios 9 Centennial (cor) 23:02.2
65 Nicole Chama 9 Hart 23:02.5
66 Kaitlin Grabiec 9 Trabuco Hills 23:11.3
67 Alexis Acuna 9 Perry High School 23:15.1
68 Chloe Arceneaux 9 Fountain Valley 23:20.8
69 Krystal Quan 9 Fountain Valley 23:27.8
70 Vivienne Meyerhofer 9 San Clemente 23:29.4
71 Ashlyn Gage 9 Serrano 23:30.7
72 Alia Shanid 10 Shadow Ridge 23:31.4
73 Allie Borrego 9 Canyon (ana) 23:35.5
74 Aleksandra Dudek 9 La Canada 23:38.1
75 Elizabeth Satterfie 9 Los Alamitos 23:38.7
76 Cassie Henderson 9 Lakewood 23:39.4
77 Brenda Soun 9 Lakewood 23:42.2
78 Melisa Britton 9 Great Oak 23:43.7
79 Angela Phung 9 Fountain Valley 23:44.3
80 Valentina Dettmer 9 Great Oak 23:46.4
81 Persiyana Petrova 9 Crescenta Valley 23:47.2
82 Madison Storey 9 Santiago (cor) 23:48.1
83 Kelsey Meador 9 Perry High School 23:49.2
84 Nadine Templeton 9 Arcadia 23:50.0
85 Hailey Witherspoon 9 Centennial (cor) 23:51.1
86 Geysha Govea 9 El Rancho 23:52.1
87 Karizma Reyes 9 El Rancho 23:52.7
88 Madison Garcia 9 Los Alamitos 23:52.8
89 Sydney Syphus 9 Perry High School 23:55.6
90 Daisy Santiago 9 Paramount 23:56.2
91 Jayme Lemus 9 Huntington Beach 23:58.9
92 Kimberly Hartle 9 Perry High School 23:59.9
93 Estephany Ramirez 9 Corona 24:00.0
94 Emilie Bennett 9 San Clemente 24:01.9
95 Allison Jones 9 Santiago (cor) 24:02.2
96 Gabrielle Victorian 9 Santiago (cor) 24:02.7
97 Alyssa Ramos 9 El Camino Real 24:03.4
98 Ashley Chavez 9 El Rancho 24:06.1
99 Isabella Colombo 9 San Clemente 24:06.7
100 Ruth Rivera 9 Paramount 24:08.2
101 Marianna Attard 9 Canyon (ana) 24:12.1
102 Carson Lazurus 9 Green Valley High Sch 24:17.1
103 Brooke Bell 9 Crescenta Valley 24:18.7
104 Siena Keck 9 San Clemente 24:19.3
105 Heather Dollins 9 Los Alamitos 24:21.5
106 Alyson Moriarty 9 El Camino Real 24:21.8
107 Maya Castillo 9 Warren 24:24.8
108 Melissa Owens 9 Crescenta Valley 24:25.4
109 Natalie Kuschel 9 Green Valley High Sch 24:25.4
110 Cindy Chen 9 Arcadia 24:26.5
111 Arden Freese 9 Trabuco Hills 24:36.3
112 Bella Estrada 9 Trabuco Hills 24:37.9
113 Lorena Avila 9 Corona 24:45.3
114 Julia Browne 9 San Clemente 24:45.6
115 Daisy Rodriguez 9 Warren 24:47.3
116 Raha Motamedi 9 Canyon (ana) 24:51.4
117 Destiny Rivera 9 El Rancho 24:52.3
118 Hailie Kokaram 9 Warren 24:54.7
119 Sarah Loranger 9 El Toro 24:58.3
120 Jisel Coria 9 Paramount 25:00.3
121 Jaydey Villa 9 El Rancho 25:00.4
122 Amanda McJunkin 9 Los Alamitos 25:09.4
123 Sheccid Marquez 9 Corona 25:23.4
124 Katelyn Currie 9 Poly (lb) 25:26.7
125 Desiree Morales 9 Warren 25:33.4
126 Eliza Clark 9 Crescenta Valley 25:33.7
127 Charlene Nagrampa 9 El Toro 25:39.6
128 Valeria Arteaga 9 Corona 25:42.4
129 Kimberly Estrada 9 Warren 25:51.9
130 Rose Adrianza 9 Great Oak 25:53.4
131 Maddie Smith 9 Trabuco Hills 26:00.2
132 Aishwarya Rane 9 Diamond Bar 26:01.5
133 Haya Villarreal 9 El Rancho 26:07.6
134 Kristy Evora 9 Warren 26:09.1
135 Alllison Kang 9 Diamond Bar 26:22.3
136 Reagan Howey 9 Perry High School 26:23.0
137 Ayli Khorvash 9 El Toro 26:29.0
138 Rose Cano-Ruiz 9 La Canada 26:37.6
139 Sarah Nguyen 9 Fountain Valley 26:39.8
140 Crystal Gutierrez 9 Paramount 26:42.5
141 Ava Prohaska 9 Huntington Beach 26:46.6
142 Xoshil Chen-Marquez 9 La Canada 26:51.5
143 Janae Vasquez 9 El Rancho 27:00.0
144 Britney Tran 9 Fountain Valley 27:01.0
145 Sydney Lopez 9 Great Oak 27:05.3
146 Rachel Varela 9 El Toro 27:16.7
147 Xitlali Gonzalez 9 Corona 27:18.0
148 Natalie Adras 9 Great Oak 27:18.8
149 Mariflor Jimenez 9 Poly (lb) 27:20.4
150 Aoife Fisher 9 Huntington Beach 27:31.3
151 Nicole Choi 9 Santiago (cor) 27:39.2
152 Alexis Woods 9 Corona 27:57.4
153 Jessica Silva 9 La Quinta (lq) 28:03.1
154 Rylee Lopez 9 La Quinta (lq) 28:17.7
155 Ariana Cardoso 9 La Quinta (lq) 28:22.3
156 Kieana Shao 9 Canyon (ana) 30:02.1
157 Kayla Cornwell 9 Green Valley High Sch 30:02.4
158 Alexandra Vega 9 Centennial (cor) 30:06.8
159 Danielle Morales 9 Warren 30:26.9
160 Audrey Tang 9 Fountain Valley 30:39.6
Boys 3 Mile Run - Junior Boys Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kyle Kredo 11 Capo Valley 16:15.0
2 Richard Kuciemba 11 Capo Valley 16:21.6
3 Andrew Bengtson 11 Poly (riv) 16:26.3
4 Jonathan Ayson 11 California -ss 16:31.4
5 Joseph Torres 11 California -ss 16:41.6
6 Remy Mitchell 11 Westlake 16:50.3
7 Julian Gutierrez 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:51.0
8 William Scott 11 Homestead 16:51.3
9 Blake Civello 11 Maria Carrillo 16:53.0
10 Brandon Christ 11 Woodbridge 16:55.7
11 Quinn Estrada 11 California -ss 16:57.1
12 Jeffrey Chen 11 Maria Carrillo 17:01.6
13 Louis Mendoza 11 Maria Carrillo 17:02.7
14 Michael Fitzpatrick 11 Capo Valley 17:05.0
15 Christopher Naddour 11 Whittier 17:06.6
16 Luis Duran 11 Buena 17:07.8
17 Chris Hanessian 11 Simi Valley 17:08.0
18 Christian Santonil 11 Brea Olinda 17:08.2
19 Drew Apahidean 11 Brea Olinda 17:08.3
20 David Sanchez 11 Beaumont 17:09.6
21 Dylan Degrood 11 Poly (riv) 17:10.4
22 Jonathan Flores 11 Palisades 17:11.7
23 Etienne Doidic 11 Redondo Union 17:11.7
24 Cooper Moore 11 Maria Carrillo 17:15.0
25 Matthew Cruz 11 California -ss 17:19.0
26 Brandt Smith 11 Thousand Oaks 17:19.3
27 Jorge Ragde 11 Golden Valley -ss 17:19.8
28 Michael Tran 11 Woodbridge 17:20.7
29 Luke Calubayan 11 Westlake 17:21.1
30 Luis Miranda 11 Chino Hills 17:24.5
31 Tyler Harper 11 Beaumont 17:25.2
32 Brian Tagle 11 Foothill -ss 17:26.2
33 Dylan Perlson 11 Brea Olinda 17:27.9
34 Sean-Liam McCarthy 11 Newport Harbor 17:29.7
35 Spencer Sheen 11 Woodbridge 17:32.5
36 Gil Dominguez 11 Camarillo 17:32.6
37 Chris Ly 11 Ayala 17:33.9
38 Joshua Alban 11 Citrus Valley 17:35.0
39 Varun Patel 11 Chino Hills 17:37.0
40 Brandon Vo 11 La Mirada 17:38.8
41 Luke Groenveld 11 Thousand Oaks 17:41.8
42 Geovany Rico 11 Whittier 17:42.1
43 Carlos San Juan 11 Glendora 17:42.6
44 Ben Hansen 11 Palisades 17:43.1
45 Jordan Burkhardt 11 Palisades 17:43.9
46 Spenser Esparza 11 Camarillo 17:46.9
47 Michael Pillado 11 Camarillo 17:48.7
48 Aidan Schram 11 Maria Carrillo 17:49.7
49 Alexander Valle 11 Royal 17:50.1
50 Nicholas Mercer 11 Chino Hills 17:51.3
51 Jacob Spivek 11 Valencia (v) 17:53.1
52 Marquis Moreno 11 Buena 17:54.0
53 Arturo Martinez 11 Villa Park 17:55.3
54 Alexander Li 11 Camarillo 17:55.9
55 Cole Suiste 11 Woodbridge 17:56.6
56 Jose Aguilar 11 Vista 17:56.8
57 Daniel Pineda 11 Golden Valley -ss 17:57.1
58 David Munoz 11 Redondo Union 17:58.3
59 Ricardo Vega 11 Chino Hills 18:00.4
60 Chris Widin 11 Foothill -ss 18:00.6
61 Kolby Ratigan 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:01.4
62 Cameron Booth 11 Claremont 18:02.4
63 Trystan Gilbert 11 Woodbridge 18:02.8
64 Connor Simon 11 Woodbridge 18:08.2
65 Andre Rivera 11 Golden Valley -ss 18:11.9
66 Lucas Schultz 11 Buena 18:12.9
67 Adrian Solis 11 Edison -ss 18:13.2
68 Edward Montgomery 9 Cypress 18:13.9
69 David Del Carmen 11 Bell 18:14.9
70 Evan Rice 11 Ayala 18:15.2
71 Roberto Vargas 11 Capo Valley 18:15.7
72 Kyle Ileto 11 Chino Hills 18:17.2
73 Michael Nieto 11 Newport Harbor 18:17.8
74 Jay Simpson 11 Edison -ss 18:18.4
75 Colby Friedl 11 Westlake 18:18.9
76 Kevin Moreland 11 Edison -ss 18:19.1
77 Kevin Tran 11 Royal 18:19.8
78 Alexander Greene 11 Chino Hills 18:20.9
79 Jacob Valencia 11 Beaumont 18:21.7
80 Andres Godinez 11 Thousand Oaks 18:22.0
81 Bryce De Los Reyes 11 Westlake 18:25.9
82 William Chen 11 Claremont 18:26.1
83 Michael Sanchez 11 Buena 18:26.4
84 Dylan Flora 11 Thousand Oaks 18:29.3
85 Derrick Sieger 11 Thousand Oaks 18:29.5
86 Erick Murillo 11 Poly (riv) 18:30.7
87 Jarell Perez 11 Citrus Valley 18:30.8
88 Phillip Neman 11 Palisades 18:31.4
89 Roman Huante 11 Edison -ss 18:31.6
90 Matthew Lundin 11 Campo Verde High Scho 18:34.2
91 Noah Richardson 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 18:36.5
92 Jesse Lapid 9 Cypress 18:40.7
93 Chad Rowan 11 San Pedro 18:41.0
94 Spencer Brockett 11 Camarillo 18:42.9
95 Nathan Arauz 11 Citrus Valley 18:43.5
96 Tyree Holman 11 Campo Verde High Scho 18:44.0
97 Brandon Farrar 11 Beaumont 18:44.5
98 Peter Popoff 10 Glendora 18:45.3
99 Jensen Wagenleitner 11 Clovis North 18:45.9
100 Jake Edberg 11 Brea Olinda 18:46.5
101 Ivan Lopez 11 Cypress 18:49.1
102 Jesus Melchor 11 Golden Valley -ss 18:50.2
103 Roberto Avila 11 Capo Valley 18:50.5
104 Nick Harmon 11 Thousand Oaks 18:50.6
105 Gabe Berry 11 Chino Hills 18:51.1
106 Niketh Kakulawarum 11 Cypress 18:51.5
107 Jaime Gastelum 11 Bell 18:52.7
108 Richie Celledon 11 Buena 18:53.1
109 Matthew Alonso 11 Foothill -ss 18:53.7
110 Galaan Abdissa 11 Palisades 18:54.8
111 Nicolas Zani 11 Capo Valley 18:55.3
112 Chandler Stainbrook 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:55.6
113 Roman Lopez 11 Clovis North 18:58.1
114 Parker Braaten 11 Camarillo 18:58.5
115 Manuel Resendez 11 Valley View 18:59.6
116 Sid Sannapareddy 11 Clovis North 18:59.8
117 Braulio Ortiz 11 Santa Fe 19:00.1
118 Jacob Landsberg 11 Claremont 19:02.6
119 Nico Fujii 11 Edison -ss 19:03.7
120 Alex Gonzalez 11 Gahr 19:04.2
121 Andrew Banagas 11 Whittier 19:04.3
122 Kyle Quon 11 Glendora 19:07.4
123 Daniel Chavez 11 Golden Valley -ss 19:08.6
124 Nathan Alarid 11 California -ss 19:09.6
125 Jason Smith 11 Golden Valley -ss 19:09.8
126 Alex Quijada 11 California -ss 19:09.8
127 Nick Raymundo 11 Cypress 19:11.6
128 Ben Perez 11 Beaumont 19:15.5
129 Daniel Mendoza 11 Thousand Oaks 19:16.2
130 Gabriel Fuligni 11 Palisades 19:16.6
131 Jesse Ramirez 11 Camarillo 19:22.1
132 Aidan Bell 11 Redondo Union 19:22.6
133 Alex Vazquez 11 Vista 19:23.5
134 Daniel Lozano 11 La Mirada 19:24.2
135 Daniel Diaz 12 Santa Fe 19:25.5
136 Aaron Huskerson 11 Frontier Academy 19:25.6
137 Chris Sahagun 11 Ayala 19:26.8
138 Eugene Kim 11 Camarillo 19:27.9
139 Sam Tick 11 Poly (riv) 19:28.6
140 Sean White 11 Glendora 19:30.1
141 Nicholas Caballero 11 Camarillo 19:31.4
142 Anthony Hernandez 11 Royal 19:35.9
143 Justin Olivier 11 Capo Valley 19:40.4
144 Brandon McNair 11 Chino Hills 19:40.4
145 Cody Griffin 11 Chino Hills 19:41.6
146 Lucio Espinoza 11 Capo Valley 19:43.0
147 Isaac Zarate 11 Santa Fe 19:45.2
148 Adrian Muniz 11 Golden Valley -ss 19:46.1
149 Patrick Huntsinger 11 Camarillo 19:48.2
150 Ethan Whittle 11 Woodbridge 19:48.3
151 Brandon Razo 11 Ayala 19:50.1
152 Omar Perez 11 Vista 19:50.4
153 Andrew Hembree 11 Villa Park 19:52.0
154 Jacob Downing 11 Mission Viejo 19:52.1
155 Parker Machado 11 Mission Viejo 19:54.2
156 Arnold Sanchez 11 California -ss 19:57.0
157 Micah Whitson 11 Woodbridge 19:58.1
158 Nick Gardhouse 11 Simi Valley 19:59.0
159 Edward Fernandez 11 Gahr 20:00.7
160 Nathaniel Morgan 11 Glendora 20:01.3
161 Denver Simmons 11 Thousand Oaks 20:02.0
162 Edgar Lopez 11 Mission Viejo 20:04.3
163 Jackson Graves 11 Citrus Valley 20:04.4
164 Xavier Cuellar 11 California -ss 20:09.5
165 Efrain Ornelas 11 Ayala 20:10.3
166 Keegen Beres 11 Foothill -ss 20:10.3
167 Stephen Fahim 11 Chino Hills 20:12.0
168 Mikee Salud 9 Glendora 20:13.5
169 Spencer Stephans 11 Villa Park 20:15.6
170 Gavin Arrieta 11 Valley View 20:19.1
171 Nickolas Gemberling 11 Westlake 20:20.3
172 Nico Milligan 11 Golden Valley -ss 20:22.6
173 Matthew Sandoval 11 Woodbridge 20:23.1
174 Edgar Leon 11 Bell 20:24.8
175 Will Holt-Hillis 11 Mission Viejo 20:26.7
176 Matthew Pena 11 Whittier 20:29.3
177 David Diaz 10 Santa Fe 20:32.0
178 Connor Lazich 11 Edison -ss 20:36.0
179 Jesse Montiel 11 Bell 20:36.6
180 Christopher Alexand 11 Rancho Cucamonga 20:36.7
181 Joshua Hernandez 11 Redlands 20:39.2
182 Gabriel Pennington 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 20:42.2
183 Brandon Rivera 11 Newport Harbor 20:42.3
184 Bryce Freeman 11 Rancho Cucamonga 20:44.8
185 Theo Balestra 11 Palisades 20:49.8
186 Jesus Salgado 11 Bell 20:50.1
187 Drew Bradley 11 Campo Verde High Scho 20:54.5
188 Andrew Pallette 11 Foothill -ss 20:56.0
189 Matt Worrall 11 Brea Olinda 20:56.2
190 Osiris Gutierrez 10 Cypress 20:57.4
191 Corey Kuramoto 11 Cypress 20:58.5
192 Jordan Lindner 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 20:59.9
193 Evan Shields 11 Villa Park 21:02.9
194 Quentin Nelson 11 Villa Park 21:06.4
195 Josue Maldonado 11 Santa Fe 21:08.9
196 Bobby Kissee 11 Villa Park 21:09.8
197 Reymon Garcia 11 Santa Fe 21:09.8
198 Nicholas Delgado 11 Rancho Cucamonga 21:09.9
199 Ben Crawford 11 Newport Harbor 21:13.0
200 Aidan Colgan 11 Campo Verde High Scho 21:15.2
201 Timothy Cannon 11 Foothill -ss 21:15.8
202 Jorge Contreras 11 Glendora 21:17.2
203 Bradley Newland 11 Brea Olinda 21:17.3
204 Ceasar Bueno 11 Bell 21:18.5
205 James Preston 11 Vista 21:19.0
206 Dylan Mullinax 11 Poly (riv) 21:19.4
207 Peter McEldowney 11 Woodbridge 21:24.4
208 Brent Kosin 11 Ayala 21:30.0
209 Dante Montoya 11 Chino Hills 21:30.4
210 Zachary Corey 11 Edison -ss 21:32.2
211 Jacob Wolf 11 Clovis North 21:32.4
212 James Lu 11 Woodbridge 21:36.6
213 Nathan Tenney 11 Campo Verde High Scho 21:41.0
214 Rameen Ghajar 11 Woodbridge 21:44.2
215 Kaden Murray 11 Campo Verde High Scho 21:45.2
216 Eleazar Clemente 11 Gahr 21:46.2
217 Andrew Del Carpio 11 La Mirada 21:47.7
218 Chad Selph 11 Ayala 21:47.7
219 Jacob Sherman 11 Ayala 21:48.0
220 Noah Roth 11 Frontier Academy 21:49.0
221 Nikolai Bremer 11 Woodbridge 21:55.0
222 Michael Lamar 11 Claremont 21:58.4
223 Isaiah Morgan 11 Beaumont 22:00.9
224 Samuel Prinkki 11 Glendora 22:01.2
225 Jasper Hsu 11 Golden Valley -ss 22:03.3
226 Mohammad Dadabhoy 11 Cypress 22:12.6
227 Jacob Ewing 11 Beaumont 22:13.7
228 Giovanni Marquez 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 22:15.1
229 Orlando Garcia 11 Gahr 22:17.2
230 Joseph Wang 11 Woodbridge 22:19.2
231 Ernie Acosta 11 Beaumont 22:19.8
232 Joshua Augenstein 11 Mira Costa 22:25.2
233 Joel Fernandez 11 Whittier 22:26.3
234 Matthew Disandro 11 Mira Costa 22:27.3
235 Julio Juarez 11 Golden Valley -ss 22:29.2
236 Tristan Williams 11 Glendora 22:29.7
237 Matthew Hicks 11 California -ss 22:36.0
238 Alex Owchar 11 Glendora 22:41.5
239 Matthew Moeller 11 Glendora 22:48.2
240 Ethan Scroggins 11 Campo Verde High Scho 22:57.6
241 Julio Ramirez 11 California -ss 23:04.4
242 Alfonso Herrera 11 Santa Fe 23:24.3
243 Bryan Scanlan 11 Brea Olinda 23:54.5
244 Alex Cordova 11 Glendora 24:02.7
245 Minsu Jung 11 Cypress 24:12.5
246 Fernando Onofre San 11 Vista 24:40.4
247 Steven Karpov 11 Palisades 25:01.0
248 Gilbert Coronado 11 California -ss 25:14.2
249 Louis Aguilar 11 Cypress 25:32.4
Girls 3 Mile Run - Soph Girls Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Bryanna Macias 10 Paramount 19:42.0
2 Rachel Bell 10 Great Oak 20:02.8
3 Sydney Harvard 10 El Toro 20:06.0
4 Amy Schultz 10 San Clemente 20:18.1
5 Fiona Woodside 10 Serrano 20:24.3
6 Lauryn Remmers 10 Great Oak 20:26.0
7 Chelsea Crim 10 Poly (lb) 20:30.4
8 Eva Valero 10 Crescenta Valley 20:38.0
9 Amy Vollebregt 10 San Clemente 20:40.1
10 Annie Bliss 10 Los Alamitos 20:42.2
11 Tanlee Gaspar 10 San Clemente 20:46.3
12 Caitlin Billman 9 Murrieta Valley 20:48.5
13 Sophia Craig 10 Los Alamitos 20:50.3
14 Jayda Martinez 10 Rubidoux 20:50.8
15 Sidney Eskildsen 10 Murrieta Valley 20:52.3
16 Julia Solano 10 Poly (lb) 20:54.1
17 Kayla Bilby 10 Great Oak 21:01.5
18 Niki Collette 10 Great Oak 21:02.5
19 Olivya Pastis 10 El Toro 21:05.5
20 Kaitlin Greenaway 10 Great Oak 21:06.6
21 Thylan Le 10 El Toro 21:09.6
22 Lauren Kussler 10 Los Alamitos 21:11.4
23 Vanessa Garcia 10 Murrieta Valley 21:15.1
24 Laney Stephens 10 Trabuco Hills 21:16.5
25 Chloe Patterson 10 San Clemente 21:19.2
26 Leah Leehey 10 Green Valley High Sch 21:21.5
27 Sabrina Harrison 10 Great Oak 21:22.8
28 Melanie Ramirez 10 Arcadia 21:23.5
29 Skye Smith 10 King, M. L. 21:24.0
30 Helena Pham 10 Canyon (ana) 21:25.9
31 Zara Anderson 10 Canyon (ana) 21:28.3
32 Victoria Flores 10 Rancho Verde 21:29.4
33 Savannah Buhman 10 Fountain Valley 21:32.4
34 Melissa Milla 10 Santiago (cor) 21:33.5
35 Samantha Querol 10 Canyon (ana) 21:37.3
36 Sydney Lowther 10 Murrieta Valley 21:38.3
37 Cayla Porter 10 Trabuco Hills 21:47.2
38 Alexa Sullivan 10 Taft -la 21:52.9
39 Natalie Jaramillo 10 Rancho Verde 21:57.5
40 Paula Sawaya 10 Arcadia 21:57.9
41 Valerie Tran 10 Fountain Valley 21:59.2
42 Samantha Rodriguez 10 Santiago (cor) 22:04.1
43 Samantha Eder 10 Warren 22:07.2
44 Angela Banquil 10 Fountain Valley 22:09.2
45 Carissa Myung 10 Los Osos 22:09.9
46 Sophia Carranza 10 Hart 22:10.7
47 Jenna Vega 10 Warren 22:12.5
48 Ana Martinez 10 Canyon (ana) 22:15.3
49 Victoria Hyde 10 Los Alamitos 22:16.9
50 Kellie Chou 10 Trabuco Hills 22:17.8
51 Allyson Tong 10 Arcadia 22:18.9
52 Karla Pelcastre 10 Paramount 22:19.0
53 Danielle Espinosa 10 Santiago (cor) 22:22.3
54 Eliza Callis 10 El Toro 22:28.7
55 Joy Rowden 10 Poly (lb) 22:30.1
56 Jiayi Jiang 10 Arcadia 22:32.7
57 Maria Lopez 10 Paramount 22:32.9
58 Alexandra Huff 10 King, M. L. 22:33.4
59 Kayla Hui 10 Arbor View 22:36.5
60 Emily Wright 10 Arbor View 22:37.2
61 Keegan Turner 10 Murrieta Valley 22:37.5
62 Haley Bouldin 10 Santiago (cor) 22:38.0
63 Kim Delgado 10 Hart 22:39.3
64 Madeline Bowen 10 Great Oak 22:41.9
65 Kenzie McKinnon 10 San Clemente 22:43.1
66 Danielle Walker 10 Arbor View 22:43.2
67 Catherine Durham 10 Trabuco Hills 22:45.6
68 Chloe Boyens 10 Arbor View 22:46.0
69 Isabella Chacon 10 Arcadia 22:46.4
70 Haley Mitchell 10 Santiago (cor) 22:47.7
71 Gabriela Munoz 10 Warren 22:48.7
72 Madeline Nichols 10 Murrieta Valley 22:49.6
73 Madisen Yoder 10 Arbor View 22:51.7
74 Abigail Wynne 9 San Clemente 22:53.0
75 Britney Phan 10 Trabuco Hills 22:55.0
76 Chloe Galland 10 San Clemente 22:56.7
77 Hollie Genualdi 10 Los Osos 22:58.4
78 Makenna Miller 10 Poly (lb) 22:59.1
79 Jessica De Collibus 10 San Clemente 23:00.2
80 Brisamar Ramos Jime 10 San Clemente 23:01.4
81 Alexis Arenas 11 San Clemente 23:02.3
82 Emily Arvizu 10 Corona 23:02.7
83 Roxanne Sanchez 10 Warren 23:03.6
84 Emely Juarez 10 Trabuco Hills 23:04.1
85 Elizabeth Ceja 10 Trabuco Hills 23:08.2
86 Tamara Mendoza 10 Burbank -ss 23:09.3
87 Priya Patel 10 Santiago (cor) 23:10.0
88 Maria Vitogiannis 10 Canyon (ana) 23:12.0
89 Asia Newell 10 Fountain Valley 23:12.4
90 Natalie Huerta 10 Poly (lb) 23:12.9
91 Abbi Brown 10 Poly (lb) 23:13.1
92 Sahar Shirbacheh 9 La Canada 23:13.4
93 Juliana Skjonsby 10 Poly (lb) 23:14.9
94 Madilyn Olguin 10 San Clemente 23:15.4
95 Anezka Degree 10 San Clemente 23:17.3
96 Georgia Cuccia 9 Los Alamitos 23:21.6
97 Cheyenne Espinosa 10 Santiago (cor) 23:24.6
98 Sammi Mumford 10 Huntington Beach 23:27.1
99 Giselle Hart 10 Trabuco Hills 23:27.5
100 Saya Linney 10 Crescenta Valley 23:28.2
101 Hannah Sjogren 10 Huntington Beach 23:28.5
102 Maya Peck 10 El Camino Real 23:29.4
103 Katina Gabriel 10 San Clemente 23:36.1
104 Aiyanna Milliet 10 Lakewood 23:38.4
105 Daniele McClements 10 Fountain Valley 23:38.7
106 Brooke Rincon 10 San Clemente 23:39.8
107 Briana Upshur 10 Great Oak 23:40.6
108 Chloe Purves 10 El Toro 23:43.2
109 Anna Lockwood 10 Murrieta Valley 23:46.0
110 Phoenix Jones 10 Poly (lb) 23:46.9
111 Monica Cervantes 10 King, M. L. 23:49.9
112 Alejandra Guerrero 10 La Quinta (lq) 23:50.6
113 Kaitlyn Wong 10 Poly (lb) 23:50.9
114 Judy Xia 10 Arcadia 23:51.4
115 Maritza Guadarrama 10 Warren 23:52.8
116 Sophia Noble 10 Great Oak 23:53.0
117 Alara Brashears 10 Los Alamitos 23:53.4
118 Aunna Cruz-Ortega 10 Murrieta Valley 23:54.8
119 Hailey Stephens 10 Los Alamitos 23:55.4
120 Janet Wong 10 Diamond Bar 23:55.9
121 Kiera Hill 10 Serrano 23:56.2
122 Emilee Sampson 10 El Toro 24:02.2
123 Kaitlyn Quinn 10 El Toro 24:02.5
124 Rylee Smith 10 Los Alamitos 24:03.9
125 Destiny Guerra 10 Serrano 24:04.0
126 Brittney Hok 10 Lakewood 24:06.8
127 Courtney Yamada 10 Los Alamitos 24:07.5
128 Gonzalez Cinthia 10 Corona 24:09.0
129 Melissa Gutierrez 10 Warren 24:10.0
130 Brooke McColly 10 Hart 24:12.3
131 Esmeralda Camberos 10 Fountain Valley 24:14.0
132 Samantha Olmos 10 San Clemente 24:16.8
133 Andrea Fisher 10 El Camino Real 24:19.2
134 Caley Medina 10 Los Alamitos 24:21.3
135 Kristina Fleetwood 10 Hart 24:23.5
136 Jessica Tohill 10 Hart 24:25.4
137 Peyton Schwartz 10 Green Valley High Sch 24:28.5
138 Ally Dickey 10 Arbor View 24:30.1
139 Devon Spungin 10 Taft -la 24:31.8
140 Carly Lam 10 Taft -la 24:34.4
141 Claire Katzman 10 San Clemente 24:36.0
142 Hannah Brine 10 Fountain Valley 24:39.9
143 Karina Cortes 10 Paramount 24:40.0
144 Phoebe Grove 10 Santiago (cor) 24:40.0
145 Katie Taugher 10 Huntington Beach 24:40.3
146 Sabrina Bastidas 10 Rancho Verde 24:40.8
147 Rochelle Serrano 10 Paramount 24:41.5
148 Taylor Kelly 9 Santiago (cor) 24:43.9
149 Sharai Andrade 10 Paramount 24:44.7
150 Kaylana Banez 10 Los Alamitos 24:45.2
151 Vanessa Washington 10 Corona 24:46.1
152 Natalie Jubrail 11 Taft -la 24:47.0
153 Valerie Martinez 10 El Toro 24:48.0
154 Jasmine Steubing 10 Fountain Valley 24:48.2
155 Alyssa Ruiz 10 La Quinta (lq) 24:49.5
156 Kiara Chatterton 10 Arbor View 24:49.6
157 Noemi Apreza 10 Burbank -ss 24:49.8
158 Jabneh Rocha 10 La Quinta (lq) 24:50.4
159 Sierra Sadler 10 Great Oak 24:52.1
160 Viviana Zavala 10 La Quinta (lq) 24:56.8
161 Anya Brooker 10 La Quinta (lq) 24:59.6
162 Eliana Hernandez 10 La Quinta (lq) 25:02.7
163 Ashley Latta 10 San Clemente 25:12.8
164 Carissa Martinez 10 Diamond Bar 25:13.6
165 Tamara Daugherty 10 Crescenta Valley 25:17.6
166 Brittney Najera 10 Warren 25:27.5
167 Raylene Getz 10 San Clemente 25:34.0
168 Sophia Ramos 10 El Toro 25:34.2
169 Matia Mathes 10 Taft -la 25:34.9
170 Erica Stolnitz 10 Hart 25:41.4
171 Alyssa Willis 10 El Toro 25:43.7
172 Claire Werner 10 La Canada 25:45.5
173 Briana Acosta 10 Hart 25:50.5
174 Caitlyn Reveles 10 Santiago (cor) 26:04.7
175 Jessica Rodriguez 10 Corona 26:09.5
176 Paulina Chavez 10 Santiago (cor) 26:10.0
177 Lea Linden 10 El Camino Real 26:16.0
178 Alyson Conoway 10 Corona 26:31.5
179 Catherine Sencion 10 Warren 26:41.4
180 Alexa Ilbeig 10 El Camino Real 26:43.2
181 Isabel Amezquita 10 Diamond Bar 26:45.2
182 Valerie Le 10 Diamond Bar 26:48.0
183 Bekah Keesee 10 Huntington Beach 26:51.0
184 Victoria McNabb 10 Trabuco Hills 26:57.0
185 Aracely Fonseca 10 Santiago (cor) 27:15.0
186 Katherine Ciulla 10 Huntington Beach 27:32.1
187 Marissa Torres 10 Huntington Beach 27:33.6
188 Malia Mc Millian 10 Huntington Beach 27:46.6
189 Aspen Sorenson 10 Green Valley High Sch 28:11.2
190 Nataly Carranza 9 Green Valley High Sch 28:46.2
191 Neeka Hashemi 10 Taft -la 28:55.5
192 Desiree Castell 10 Huntington Beach 29:05.6
193 Lupita Santana 10 Warren 29:11.9
194 Alison Young 10 Huntington Beach 30:14.8
195 Angelica Castellano 10 Warren 31:36.9
Boys 3 Mile Run - Senior Boys Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Deion Molina 12 Poly (riv) 15:57.1
2 Marco Campos 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:29.4
3 Jonathan Jiminez 12 Citrus Valley 16:43.0
4 Xavier Lopez 12 Ayala 16:45.2
5 Daniel Dabel 12 Homestead 16:46.8
6 Santiago Perez 12 Citrus Valley 16:56.1
7 Jeremy Garcia 12 Poly (riv) 16:59.0
8 Angel Valzquez 12 Valley View 17:03.9
9 Ian McGrew 12 Foothill -ss 17:05.7
10 Connor Peebles 12 Royal 17:07.7
11 Michael Hannum 12 Brea Olinda 17:09.7
12 Gabriel Cantu 12 Ayala 17:10.5
13 Ruben Garcia 12 Bell 17:11.1
14 Dawson Ayon 12 Citrus Valley 17:14.5
15 Jeremy Dvorak 12 Claremont 17:14.6
16 Chris Franco 12 Beaumont 17:15.0
17 Isaias Jacinto 12 Beaumont 17:17.1
18 Michael Malgeri 12 Redondo Union 17:17.5
19 Raul Martinez Oreje 11 Bell 17:17.7
20 Aaren Cortes 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:17.9
21 Cleider Gomez 12 Claremont 17:20.9
22 Amar Patel 12 Brea Olinda 17:21.1
23 Frank Mills 12 Woodbridge 17:22.7
24 Colin Takushi 12 Woodbridge 17:25.0
25 Micah McClure 12 Redlands 17:28.3
26 Luis Mex 12 Westlake 17:28.9
27 Christian Sanchez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:30.2
28 Caleb Harris 12 Westlake 17:32.9
29 Pedro Meza 12 Beaumont 17:33.9
30 Jacob Husband 12 Capo Valley 17:35.6
31 Josh Pritz 12 Thousand Oaks 17:36.1
32 Joe Bianchi 12 Brea Olinda 17:38.1
33 Matthew Allen 11 Agoura 17:38.3
34 Michael Kabbout 12 Mission Viejo 17:38.9
35 Jaime Valencia 12 Camarillo 17:39.1
36 Shane Yoshiyama 12 Edison -ss 17:40.4
37 Nick Nolen 12 Brea Olinda 17:41.0
38 Jose Garcia 12 Bell 17:43.6
39 Stuart Smith 12 Capo Valley 17:47.6
40 Arnie Quintanilla 12 Valley View 17:48.0
41 William Maleta 12 Capo Valley 17:49.4
42 Cliff Danza 12 Buena 17:51.3
43 Derek Lee 12 Capo Valley 17:52.0
44 Lucas Martinez 12 Claremont 17:52.8
45 Alex Cronk 12 Agoura 17:53.6
46 Dag Forsberg 12 Westlake 17:55.2
47 Elijah (eli) Tangen 12 Claremont 17:58.6
48 Damian De Casas 12 Chino Hills 18:00.7
49 Timothy Harjo 12 Golden Valley -ss 18:01.1
50 Vito Canuso 12 Villa Park 18:02.7
51 Joseph Malaro 12 Cajon 18:04.4
52 Isaac Fuller 12 Campo Verde High Scho 18:05.5
53 Juan Dorantes 12 Valley View 18:06.6
54 Jose Alvarado 12 Bell 18:08.0
55 Graham Peeples 12 Westlake 18:09.5
56 Victor Navarro 9 Glendora 18:12.9
57 Jacob Macias 12 San Pedro 18:13.3
58 Joaquin Dorantes 12 Edison -ss 18:15.6
59 Jack Gilbertson 12 Mountain Ridge High S 18:17.6
60 Wesley Andrews 12 Cajon 18:19.8
61 Edgar Gastelum 12 Cajon 18:21.7
62 Ben Thatcher 12 Woodbridge 18:23.6
63 Joe Davis 12 Brea Olinda 18:23.7
64 Seth Herrera 12 Camarillo 18:24.5
65 Dalton Muth 12 Beaumont 18:28.1
66 Justin Pierce 12 Villa Park 18:30.8
67 Randy Woodson 12 Foothill -ss 18:31.2
68 Aaron Wirekoon 12 Royal 18:32.7
69 Andrew Ropper 12 Capo Valley 18:34.8
70 Juan Cordoba 12 Buena 18:36.4
71 Adrian Valenzuela 12 Bell 18:38.4
72 Dan Franz 12 Brea Olinda 18:40.9
73 Christian Vaughn 12 Clovis North 18:41.4
74 Alex Rodriguez 11 Claremont 18:44.5
75 Bryce Henderson 12 Royal 18:46.1
76 Daniel Saraf 11 Agoura 18:46.8
77 Hunter Hidalgo 12 Camarillo 18:47.7
78 Paul Jervis 10 Sunset Apollos 18:49.2
79 Ruben Padilla 12 Redondo Union 18:50.2
80 Paul Gaiser 12 Redondo Union 18:51.4
81 Alex Phu 12 Capo Valley 18:52.6
82 Cody Villegas 12 Citrus Valley 18:53.9
83 Armando Gonzalez 12 Gila Ridge High Schoo 18:54.9
84 Oscar Gagne 10 Palisades 18:56.5
85 Andrew Alvarez 12 Edison -ss 18:57.9
86 Shane Casperson 12 Cajon 18:59.8
87 Sam Hoel 12 Chino Hills 19:01.4
88 Matthew Lim 12 Buena 19:02.8
89 Shadi Abulajah 12 Valley View 19:04.6
90 Vicente Lopez 12 San Pedro 19:05.6
91 Alex Graden 12 Agoura 19:06.4
92 Clifford Jiang 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:07.5
93 Kyle Miller 12 Cypress 19:14.7
94 Dylan Gordon 12 Agoura 19:15.8
95 Aj Emick 12 Foothill -ss 19:18.0
96 Nick Abraham 12 Mountain Ridge High S 19:19.0
97 Andrew Jespersen 12 Buena 19:19.7
98 Alex Scott 12 Clovis North 19:22.0
99 Sean Castro 12 La Mirada 19:22.1
100 Nestor Guerrero 12 La Mirada 19:23.4
101 Andrew Offhaus 12 Mission Viejo 19:27.2
102 Kevin Nelson 12 Poly (riv) 19:30.3
103 Joshua Rogers 12 Westlake 19:31.9
104 Robin Gonzalez 12 Valley View 19:34.7
105 Gianfranco Salas 12 La Mirada 19:37.8
106 Evan Jalaty 12 Buena 19:39.5
107 Marcus Chaides 12 Royal 19:44.3
108 Blake Gabel 12 Chino Hills 19:52.5
109 Martin Cipres 12 Thousand Oaks 19:55.6
110 Zach Anderson 12 Vista 19:58.3
111 Tyler Karasawa 12 Cypress 19:58.7
112 Oscar Barrios 12 La Mirada 19:59.6
113 John Culhane 12 Thousand Oaks 20:01.2
114 Wenceslao Madarraga 11 Cajon 20:02.4
115 Ryan Marx 12 Mission Viejo 20:03.1
116 Conner Hodgkins 12 Mission Viejo 20:03.6
117 Eric Solano 12 La Mirada 20:06.3
118 Mikey Finley 12 Mission Viejo 20:09.7
119 Hernan Gomez 12 La Mirada 20:14.4
120 Isaac Benavides 12 Redlands 20:19.0
121 Michael Gonzalez 12 Citrus Valley 20:21.4
122 Christopher Lein 12 Cypress 20:25.5
123 Andrew King 12 Newport Harbor 20:25.9
124 Andrew Sacha 12 Campo Verde High Scho 20:32.1
125 Manuel Mora 12 San Pedro 20:36.7
126 Connor Richtor 12 Royal 20:41.7
127 Matt Panec 12 Westlake 20:45.7
128 Kevin Kamel 12 Redlands 20:47.3
129 John Williams 12 Foothill -ss 20:48.1
130 Bryant Schmidt 12 Campo Verde High Scho 20:50.1
131 Justin Meyer 12 Edison -ss 20:53.7
132 Julian Rivera 12 Valley View 20:55.9
133 Alexander Muir 12 Mission Viejo 20:57.9
134 Joshua Conner 12 Westlake 20:59.9
135 Mihir Nilkanth 12 Mission Viejo 21:02.2
136 Abubakir Siedahmed 12 Cypress 21:03.4
137 Juan Mendo 12 Bell 21:05.1
138 Wyatt Robinson 12 Capo Valley 21:08.9
139 Jesus Castro 12 Lancaster 21:10.4
140 Nathan Hoo 12 La Mirada 21:25.8
141 Jarod Kerr 12 Valley View 21:28.2
142 Nathan Palacios 12 La Mirada 21:28.4
143 Jesse Craighead 12 Westlake 21:42.6
144 Pablo Diaz 12 Mission Viejo 21:46.6
145 Carlos Ruiz 12 San Pedro 21:54.3
146 Denver Divins 12 Lancaster 22:17.5
147 Eben Ortiz 12 Bell 22:28.1
148 Eddie Rosas 12 Glendora 22:37.7
149 Brian Liem 12 Golden Valley -ss 23:00.9
150 Kiarash Rahbar 12 Capo Valley 23:17.7
151 Brent Reyes 12 Cypress 23:25.9
152 Matthew Palmer 12 Mission Viejo 24:17.0
153 Haad Arif 12 Redlands 25:11.4
Boys 3 Mile Run - Frosh Boys Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Josh O'Neill 9 Trabuco Hills 15:57.9
2 Soichiro Nagao 9 Arcadia 16:28.8
3 Cole Stark 9 Canyon (ana) 16:29.9
4 Ryan Shields 9 Great Oak 16:34.1
5 Cameron Hylton 9 Great Oak 16:36.4
6 Clayton Castro 9 Murrieta Valley 16:44.6
7 Jaryd Dukes 9 Aliso Niguel 16:44.6
8 Travis Kearney 9 Desert Vista 16:51.1
9 George Sonora 9 Santiago (cor) 16:51.9
10 Thomas Ortega 9 Quartz Hill 16:56.1
11 David Flores 9 Hart 16:59.5
12 Patrick Riley 9 San Clemente 17:00.1
13 William Frankenfeld 9 Poly (lb) 17:03.2
14 Lorenzo Orozco 9 Rancho Verde 17:05.2
15 Charles Rous 9 Bakersfield 17:08.1
16 Isaiah Seidman 9 West Ranch 17:10.0
17 Klaus Quinonez 9 Los Alamitos 17:17.3
18 Brock Stuckey 9 Great Oak 17:19.9
19 Evan Bates 9 West Ranch 17:25.4
20 Trevor Nguru 9 Rancho Verde 17:26.4
21 Jacob Lowe 9 Trabuco Hills 17:26.6
22 Joshua Lowe 9 Trabuco Hills 17:26.7
23 Jack Ruan 9 Arcadia 17:29.4
24 Jesse Moncur 9 Trabuco Hills 17:31.6
25 Grayson Boyce 9 Great Oak 17:35.2
26 Jt Lavely 9 Great Oak 17:35.5
27 Jason Leland 9 El Toro 17:36.0
28 Sebastian Vasquez 9 Great Oak 17:36.2
29 Gordon Fuller 9 Desert Vista 17:36.3
30 Ruben Ruiz 9 Los Osos 17:41.3
31 Jesus Morataya 9 Rubidoux 17:42.3
32 Noah Nevens 9 Great Oak 17:43.6
33 Garret Vasta 9 King, M. L. 17:46.7
34 Alex Ayala 9 Great Oak 17:48.1
35 Lee Nasewytewa 9 Desert Vista 17:49.7
36 Jace Hale 9 Perry High School 17:51.2
37 Fausto Rojas 9 Warren 17:51.5
38 James Harris 9 Hart 17:56.1
39 Joseph Ostgaard 9 El Toro 17:57.5
40 Roman Hernandez 9 King, M. L. 17:59.2
41 Jason Gunn 9 Huntington Beach 18:00.9
42 Alejandro Escobar 9 Bakersfield 18:03.6
43 Samuel Mendoza 9 El Toro 18:04.6
44 Reese Beehler 9 Trabuco Hills 18:06.3
45 Jahir Olvera 9 Burbank -ss 18:06.4
46 Antonio Munoz 9 Warren 18:06.5
47 Brian Ai 9 Arcadia 18:06.9
48 Tyler Meckstroth 9 Corona 18:08.2
49 Jake Lindborg 9 Huntington Beach 18:09.1
50 Zach Budd 9 Serrano 18:09.4
51 Anthony Lopez 9 El Camino Real 18:10.6
52 Rese Douglas 9 Huntington Beach 18:11.0
53 William McNee 9 San Clemente 18:11.6
54 Edward Quintero 9 La Quinta (lq) 18:13.0
55 Jose Torres 9 El Camino Real 18:13.1
56 Nathan Marks 9 Murrieta Valley 18:13.5
57 Jacob Mitchell 9 King, M. L. 18:19.4
58 Walker Redmond 9 San Clemente 18:24.4
59 Santiago Martinez 9 Paramount 18:25.4
60 Dawson Chute 9 Trabuco Hills 18:26.8
61 Ivan Luu 9 Arcadia 18:27.0
62 Jason Morse 9 Murrieta Valley 18:27.0
63 Andrew Huerta 9 Poly (lb) 18:27.2
64 Carson Parks 9 Bakersfield 18:28.8
65 Timothy Lee 9 Diamond Bar 18:29.4
66 Joshua Williams 9 Los Alamitos 18:29.7
67 Jack Lalonde 9 San Clemente 18:31.2
68 Ryan Hickman 9 Desert Vista 18:31.9
69 Alex Aquino 9 Serrano 18:32.0
70 Jakob Teagardin 9 Hart 18:32.6
71 Elijah Sech 9 San Clemente 18:33.0
72 Tuff Donovan 9 Green Valley High Sch 18:33.2
73 Massimo Fry 9 Trabuco Hills 18:33.5
74 Sean Leech 9 El Toro 18:33.7
75 Kaleb Yemaneberhane 9 Los Alamitos 18:33.8
76 Chance Graham 9 Aliso Niguel 18:34.0
77 Christian Hernandez 9 Paramount 18:34.5
78 Karsra Nosrati 9 Diamond Bar 18:35.3
79 Andy Sanchez 9 Paramount 18:36.6
80 Justin Loranger 9 El Toro 18:36.6
81 Joshua Escalante 9 Aliso Niguel 18:37.6
82 Harrison Smith 9 Los Alamitos 18:38.2
83 Thaheer Hassim 9 El Toro 18:38.7
84 Urian Tejada 9 Warren 18:39.0
85 Adam Traut 9 Poly (lb) 18:39.5
86 Giancarlo Puccia 9 El Camino Real 18:42.0
87 Juan Cadena 9 Bakersfield 18:42.6
88 Andrew Delgado 9 Murrieta Valley 18:43.4
89 Logan Evans 9 Perry High School 18:44.3
90 Lauro Vargas 9 Quartz Hill 18:45.8
91 Nicholas Wilson 9 Trabuco Hills 18:47.3
92 Marshall Conley 9 Perry High School 18:48.4
93 Dathan Chann 9 King, M. L. 18:48.7
94 Jacob Gerhard 9 San Clemente 18:49.0
95 Kalen Yokoyama 9 Trabuco Hills 18:49.5
96 Drew Koesel 9 Aliso Niguel 18:49.6
97 Matt Liebamnn 9 Hart 18:50.6
98 Max Ludwig 9 Aliso Niguel 18:51.3
99 Moises Cantu 9 Hart 18:53.5
100 Eric Ryan Villanuev 9 Trabuco Hills 18:53.9
101 Keanu Graham 9 Trabuco Hills 18:54.3
102 Eduardo Cruz-Portil 9 Arcadia 18:55.3
103 Favian Guerra 9 Rancho Verde 18:55.5
104 Morgan Faunce 9 Crescenta Valley 18:56.4
105 Kevin Ramirez 9 Diamond Bar 18:56.8
106 Nick Van Meter 9 Los Alamitos 18:57.1
107 Kyle Cuttress 9 Santiago (cor) 18:58.0
108 Brian Theung 9 Arcadia 18:58.5
109 Dylan Woodward 9 Centennial (cor) 19:00.8
110 Nicholas Quadrozzi 9 Centennial (cor) 19:01.7
111 Bryan Marquez 9 Warren 19:02.3
112 Xander Sumague 9 Centennial (cor) 19:05.7
113 Kaden Stephen 9 San Clemente 19:07.2
114 Sean Gutierrez 9 El Rancho 19:08.8
115 Marshall Smith 9 Desert Vista 19:11.0
116 Jonas Hartline 9 El Toro 19:11.0
117 Belvyn Boquiren 9 Great Oak 19:11.8
118 Kyle Havey 9 Perry High School 19:11.8
119 Joshua Alvarez 9 West Ranch 19:12.2
120 Joseph Landeros 9 King, M. L. 19:12.4
121 Trevor Welsh 9 Trabuco Hills 19:13.6
122 Matthew Michaels 9 Aliso Niguel 19:14.1
123 Eric Prince 9 Bakersfield 19:15.1
124 Bryce Grohmann 9 Fountain Valley 19:16.0
125 Brandon Ibanez 9 El Rancho 19:17.5
126 Hunter Roe 9 San Clemente 19:17.8
127 Cooper Schexnyder 9 Serrano 19:19.4
128 William Fernandez 9 Los Osos 19:19.8
129 Gabriel Gamez 9 El Camino Real 19:19.9
130 George Castillo 9 El Rancho 19:20.0
131 Brennan Betts 9 Serrano 19:20.4
132 Benjamin Robbins 9 Santiago (cor) 19:20.5
133 Isaac Covarrubias 9 Poly (lb) 19:20.5
134 Matthew Amaya 9 Green Valley High Sch 19:21.3
135 Cole Heiner 9 Serrano 19:22.6
136 Jose Cervantes 9 King, M. L. 19:24.0
137 Ethan Mouzakis 9 Santiago (cor) 19:24.3
138 Kyle Araki 9 Arcadia 19:24.8
139 Mario Linares 9 Corona 19:25.1
140 Devin Scholl 10 Righetti 19:25.3
141 Holden Whipple 9 Quartz Hill 19:26.4
142 Drake Mercer 9 San Clemente 19:26.4
143 Frederick Yang 9 Diamond Bar 19:27.2
144 Brian Norman 9 Hart 19:27.5
145 Sebastian Hernandez 9 Serrano 19:27.6
146 Adam Bell 9 San Clemente 19:28.0
147 Cesar Rodriguez 9 La Quinta (lq) 19:28.0
148 Dylan Cullinane 9 Aliso Niguel 19:28.9
149 Alfredo Santana 9 Warren 19:29.5
150 Nicholas Morena 9 Huntington Beach 19:30.0
151 Ethan Rich 9 Huntington Beach 19:30.2
152 Andrew Gilbert 9 Great Oak 19:31.6
153 Gage Butterfield 9 Canyon (ana) 19:33.4
154 Jorge Hernandez 9 Corona 19:34.5
155 Jacob Kruger 9 Great Oak 19:35.8
156 David McNelis 9 Crescenta Valley 19:36.3
157 Connor Bentley 9 Aliso Niguel 19:37.8
158 Ethan Sharp 9 Crescenta Valley 19:38.2
159 Logan Underwood 9 Canyon (ana) 19:38.4
160 John Sinclair 9 El Toro 19:38.8
161 Don Carlon 9 West Ranch 19:40.0
162 Armando Pulido 9 Quartz Hill 19:41.8
163 Aldo Khiev 9 Poly (lb) 19:43.5
164 Neftali Percastegui 9 Paramount 19:44.1
165 Jacob Call 9 King, M. L. 19:44.5
166 Kele Kent 9 King, M. L. 19:46.7
167 Erik Martin 9 Trabuco Hills 19:47.4
168 Spencer Bundoc 9 Great Oak 19:48.4
169 Isaias Martinez 9 El Rancho 19:48.7
170 David Barber 9 Fountain Valley 19:50.5
171 Kyle Bui 9 Trabuco Hills 19:52.4
172 James Ibbetson 9 Centennial (cor) 19:53.1
173 Ryan Baxter 9 San Clemente 19:54.4
174 Jeremy Garcia 9 El Rancho 19:55.1
175 Gerardo Flores 9 El Toro 19:55.9
176 Kade Boyer 9 Canyon (ana) 19:57.2
177 Connor McDonald 9 Arbor View 19:57.5
178 Loukas Van Leeuwen 9 Huntington Beach 19:58.7
179 Evan Doloszycki 9 Crescenta Valley 19:58.9
180 Mark Sanchez 9 Santiago (cor) 19:59.6
181 Jonathan Minera 10 Righetti 20:01.0
182 Jake Hess 9 Trabuco Hills 20:01.2
183 Sebastian Sanchez 9 La Quinta (lq) 20:02.8
184 Joseph Rivas 9 Los Alamitos 20:03.2
185 Blake Ryan 9 Great Oak 20:03.4
186 Marcelo Murillo 9 Poly (lb) 20:04.3
187 Jason Lopez 9 Rancho Verde 20:04.4
188 Frank Wells 9 Poly (lb) 20:05.8
189 Sam Neuhaus 9 Aliso Niguel 20:06.9
190 Jacob Kim 9 El Toro 20:07.2
191 Connor Dishno 9 Aliso Niguel 20:08.8
192 Jesse Jovel 9 Warren 20:09.4
193 Yuki Watanabe 9 Fountain Valley 20:10.1
194 Lachlan Keller 9 Los Alamitos 20:10.3
195 Caden Harvey 9 Hart 20:10.9
196 Phillip Birney 9 Trabuco Hills 20:13.9
197 Jacob Barnes 9 San Clemente 20:14.3
198 Michael Funtila 9 Righetti 20:14.7
199 Sergio Mancilla 9 La Quinta (lq) 20:15.7
200 Sean Shimohara 9 Los Alamitos 20:16.1
201 Lux Vadakan 9 Poly (lb) 20:16.2
202 Kai Hamilton 9 El Toro 20:16.4
203 Connor Lam 9 Trabuco Hills 20:18.3
204 Cooper Cetti 9 Quartz Hill 20:19.2
205 Steven Sarkisian 9 Los Alamitos 20:20.3
206 Parker Peterson 9 Trabuco Hills 20:20.5
207 Justin Bennett 9 Trabuco Hills 20:21.4
208 Jordan Jessen 9 Aliso Niguel 20:21.7
209 McKade Koepnick 9 El Toro 20:21.9
210 Jacob Ferrufino 9 Los Alamitos 20:23.0
211 Ethan Dwinell 9 Poly (lb) 20:23.4
212 Even Skrettingland 9 Murrieta Valley 20:23.7
213 Caden Wheeler 9 Perry High School 20:25.1
214 Michael Jordan 9 Taft -la 20:27.5
215 Cameron Cote 9 El Camino Real 20:29.5
216 James Austin 9 Centennial (cor) 20:30.4
217 Tyler Malad 9 San Clemente 20:31.2
218 Evan De Loen 9 La Quinta (lq) 20:33.4
219 Fernando Martinez 9 Green Valley High Sch 20:33.8
220 Cortland Navarette 9 Los Alamitos 20:34.3
221 Jose Valdez 9 Great Oak 20:36.1
222 Jeff Ortiz 9 King, M. L. 20:36.2
223 Skye Young 9 Crescenta Valley 20:36.3
224 Jesse Amarillas 9 Perry High School 20:37.2
225 Jacob Riddle 9 Centennial (cor) 20:37.6
226 Vince Lieberman 9 Crescenta Valley 20:37.7
227 Victor Huang 9 Arcadia 20:37.7
228 Karl James 9 Los Osos 20:38.2
229 Jacob Jansen 9 San Clemente 20:38.5
230 Ben Barrios 9 Perry High School 20:39.3
231 Jay Patel 9 Crescenta Valley 20:39.4
232 Samuel Burrell 9 Trabuco Hills 20:39.6
233 Anthony Salazar 9 Paramount 20:39.6
234 Hector De Leon 9 Rancho Verde 20:40.0
235 Matthew Castro 9 King, M. L. 20:40.9
236 Daniel Wilbert 9 King, M. L. 20:41.1
237 Dylan O'Connor 9 San Clemente 20:44.6
238 Avery Steinhilber 9 Trabuco Hills 20:45.7
239 Trenton Platt 9 El Toro 20:47.1
240 William Moon 9 Los Alamitos 20:48.9
241 Chase Marcy 9 Burbank -ss 20:49.6
242 Ethan Huang 9 Arcadia 20:49.8
243 Parker Johnson 9 Great Oak 20:50.2
244 Jacob Haas 9 King, M. L. 20:50.7
245 Joshua Kraus 9 Great Oak 20:51.1
246 Maxwell Ankrom 9 San Clemente 20:51.8
247 Garrett Miller 9 Diamond Bar 20:51.9
248 Nicholas Thomas 9 Murrieta Valley 20:52.4
249 Cameron Fram 9 Trabuco Hills 20:52.7
250 Ethan Schultz 9 Huntington Beach 20:53.5
251 Ben Sorel 9 Perry High School 20:53.7
252 Brandon Behnke 9 Aliso Niguel 20:55.4
253 Matt Cardenas 9 Burbank -ss 20:56.1
254 Ivan Rakich 9 Arcadia 20:56.4
255 Hunter Thompson 9 West Ranch 20:58.2
256 Parker Wilson-Groom 9 West Ranch 20:59.9
257 Tristan Pallanes 9 El Toro 21:00.0
258 Gavin Bangan 9 El Toro 21:00.4
259 Alejandro Vazquez 9 Paramount 21:00.6
260 John Villa 9 El Rancho 21:00.8
261 Trevor Schlobohm 9 Centennial (cor) 21:06.6
262 Bradley Puterbaugh 9 Arbor View 21:18.0
263 Matthew Bell 9 Aliso Niguel 21:18.5
264 Ramses Farias 9 Centennial (cor) 21:19.7
265 Beckett Stiles 9 San Clemente 21:19.7
266 Angel Galindo 9 El Rancho 21:22.3
267 Matthew Coronado 9 Green Valley High Sch 21:25.6
268 Kyle Lum 9 Great Oak 21:28.1
269 Tony Lorenz 9 King, M. L. 21:28.2
270 Phong Co 9 Fountain Valley 21:28.6
271 Miguel Romero 9 El Rancho 21:30.0
272 Ridge Shomali 9 Crescenta Valley 21:32.5
273 Luke Melnyk 9 Crescenta Valley 21:33.2
274 Kai Ostergaard 9 West Ranch 21:38.2
275 Dylan Brophy 9 San Clemente 21:39.6
276 Grant Withers 9 Santiago (cor) 21:40.1
277 Chi-Yuan (bill) Wan 9 Los Alamitos 21:40.6
278 Reese Clifford 9 Santiago (cor) 21:43.1
279 Greg Paik 9 Great Oak 21:44.2
280 Ellis Huke 9 Trabuco Hills 21:45.0
281 Andrew Eldridge 9 Aliso Niguel 21:45.2
282 Ryan Young 9 Trabuco Hills 21:48.6
283 Joshua Na 9 West Ranch 21:49.5
284 Andrew Hess 9 Murrieta Valley 21:50.2
285 Isaac Lojero 9 La Quinta (lq) 21:51.6
286 Andrew Angulo 9 El Rancho 21:52.5
287 Zachary Schulz 9 Huntington Beach 21:52.6
288 Benjamin Nah 9 Canyon (ana) 21:52.9
289 Ethan Davis 9 Trabuco Hills 21:54.4
290 Martin Flores 9 Paramount 21:55.3
291 Stefan Kosmala-Dahl 9 San Clemente 21:56.1
292 Jordan Wilson 9 Centennial (cor) 21:58.2
293 Clifford Thelander 9 Rancho Verde 22:00.7
294 Peter Al-Hasani 9 Burbank -ss 22:01.1
295 Jaiden Jimenez 9 Great Oak 22:03.2
296 Sam Mansour 9 Crescenta Valley 22:04.6
297 Eli Manchester 9 Los Alamitos 22:08.1
298 Kevin Tseng 9 Great Oak 22:12.2
299 Javier Elenes 9 Paramount 22:12.5
300 Luke Fields 9 Aliso Niguel 22:17.1
301 Andrew White 9 Righetti 22:17.4
302 Noah Trigo 9 Paramount 22:18.4
303 Jimmy Luis 9 Los Alamitos 22:19.4
304 Alejandro Jansik 9 Warren 22:19.5
305 Christian Sung 9 Canyon (ana) 22:20.4
306 Dylan Davey 9 San Clemente 22:21.8
307 Micah Weston 9 Arbor View 22:22.4
308 Sebastian Salgado 9 Rubidoux 22:24.8
309 Matt Nguyen 9 Arcadia 22:25.9
310 Tobi Nagai 9 Aliso Niguel 22:28.3
311 Issac Bustamante 9 Warren 22:29.7
312 Jose Jimenez 9 Paramount 22:31.1
313 Andrey Afshar 9 Trabuco Hills 22:35.2
314 Bradley Corey 9 Corona 22:36.5
315 Ryan Arkin 9 Hart 22:42.1
316 Wesley King 9 Aliso Niguel 22:42.1
317 Calvin Beltran 9 Great Oak 22:43.4
318 Ryan Stringer 9 West Ranch 22:44.4
319 Jakob Schrag 9 Poly (lb) 22:44.9
320 Bryan Baltierra 9 Centennial (cor) 22:45.1
321 Jason Huang 9 Huntington Beach 22:48.6
322 Devon Paez 9 Great Oak 22:51.3
323 Hamilton Hao 9 Diamond Bar 22:53.1
324 Eduardo Perez 9 Warren 23:02.0
325 Nick Fuess 9 West Ranch 23:06.9
326 Ethan Richmai 9 Los Alamitos 23:15.1
327 Lan Lee 9 Diamond Bar 23:23.2
328 Danny Vega 9 Corona 23:30.6
329 Ezra Garcia 9 Trabuco Hills 23:38.4
330 Victor Maceda 9 Rubidoux 23:40.5
331 Michael Phillips 9 Santiago (cor) 23:43.0
332 Issac Tafolla 9 Rancho Verde 23:45.1
333 Sean Wauters 9 Los Alamitos 23:57.9
334 Andrew Spivacke 9 Murrieta Valley 24:01.3
335 John Rutherford 9 Canyon (ana) 24:06.6
336 Tor Thompson 9 Aliso Niguel 24:08.5
337 Neil Dudheker 9 San Clemente 24:09.6
338 Jeralson Paredes 9 Poly (lb) 24:14.5
339 Adam Chavez 9 Santiago (cor) 24:17.8
340 Michael Artalejo 9 Aliso Niguel 24:20.4
341 Spencer Kandel 9 El Toro 24:25.2
342 Tanner Christy 9 Los Alamitos 24:28.4
343 Darryl Pok 9 Poly (lb) 24:33.2
344 Aiden Murphy 9 Fountain Valley 24:45.4
345 Matthew Sanchez 9 Lakewood 24:46.6
346 Lucas Terrey 9 San Clemente 25:01.4
347 Diego Duarte 9 Righetti 25:08.9
348 Chase Hallam 9 San Clemente 25:10.4
349 Nick Stablow 9 Aliso Niguel 26:11.4
350 Micah Snook 9 Corona 26:19.2
351 Christian Guzman 9 Fountain Valley 28:12.6
Girls 3 Mile Run - JV Girls Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Zen Hatcher 12 Ayala 19:26.9
2 Sydney Jolley 11 Redlands 19:35.7
3 Cortney Reyes 10 Chino Hills 19:37.8
4 Amanda Sun 10 Homestead 19:45.0
5 Vanessa Tran 11 Camarillo 19:56.1
6 Scarlet Rojas 12 Royal 19:58.7
7 Annalise (annie) Gu 12 Claremont 20:04.6
8 Maily Wong 12 Capo Valley 20:06.3
9 Grace Condon 12 Edison -ss 20:07.4
10 Ryan Brown 11 Edison -ss 20:08.3
11 Marissa Bass 12 Capo Valley 20:08.7
12 Riley Bennyworth 12 Edison -ss 20:09.9
13 Sariah Camacho 11 Chino Hills 20:15.4
14 Jessica Beltran 12 Whittier 20:19.9
15 Pauton Gee 9 Homestead 20:21.3
16 Nancy Hipp 11 Mission Viejo 20:23.6
17 Crystal Yen 11 Ayala 20:26.2
18 Chelsie Washburn 12 Redlands 20:26.8
19 Taylor Lustyan 11 Clovis North 20:32.3
20 Rini Perencsik 9 Redlands 20:34.0
21 Eliza Davis 11 Mira Costa 20:36.8
22 Skylar Angelovic 11 Edison -ss 20:39.1
23 Meredith Lehman 12 Brea Olinda 20:41.3
24 Kelly Kumpis 11 Mira Costa 20:43.8
25 Sarah Montgomery 12 Mira Costa 20:47.5
26 Marianne Tolentino 12 Golden Valley -ss 20:48.1
27 Cassidy Giles 11 Camarillo 20:51.4
28 Ariel Pollack 11 Palisades 20:51.5
29 Nicole Rodriguez 12 Royal 20:51.7
30 Melanie Esquivel 11 Whittier 20:54.5
31 Brooke Weigand 12 Claremont 20:54.5
32 Karissa Flores 11 Claremont 20:55.9
33 Rheanna Villasenor 12 Simi Valley 21:01.5
34 Victoria Bautista 12 Capo Valley 21:02.1
35 Tata Johnson 10 Armijo 21:02.4
36 Muscettola Isabella 12 Homestead 21:02.4
37 Clara Daly 12 Maria Carrillo 21:03.4
38 Bethany Hinson 12 Golden Valley -ss 21:04.3
39 Cassidy Colomey 11 Claremont 21:04.8
40 Devin Cox 11 Armijo 21:08.7
41 Sami Watts 11 Simi Valley 21:13.8
42 Cheyenne Hannan 12 Beaumont 21:15.1
43 Courtney Oberholtz 12 Rancho Cucamonga 21:16.7
44 Tessa Nicklas 12 Maria Carrillo 21:17.9
45 Lien Akkermans 12 Claremont 21:18.8
46 Brenda Garcia 12 Camarillo 21:19.8
47 Whitney Hessler 11 Mission Viejo 21:20.6
48 Emma Wright 12 Maria Carrillo 21:20.7
49 Brianne Bachman 11 Claremont 21:20.8
50 Myriam Paz 12 San Pedro 21:22.1
51 Amanda Herrington 11 Edison -ss 21:23.4
52 Leah Yohannes 11 Valencia (v) 21:25.0
53 Taylor Walsh 11 Simi Valley 21:25.3
54 Samantha Valencia 11 Poly (riv) 21:27.6
55 Andrea Garcia 11 Beaumont 21:28.3
56 Anna Bohuny 11 Palisades 21:29.1
57 Maureen McNamara 11 Woodbridge 21:29.6
58 Sierra Todd 11 Armijo 21:30.1
59 Johanne Mjorlund 11 Royal 21:30.5
60 Victoria Crowell 11 Claremont 21:30.5
61 Caroline Kurtz 11 Royal 21:31.5
62 Ashley Gonzalez 11 Clovis North 21:33.6
63 Jessica Kirkham 12 Mountain Ridge High S 21:33.7
64 Valeria Bianco 11 Capo Valley 21:34.7
65 Samantha Will 12 Redondo Union 21:36.6
66 Sarah Lowe 12 Royal 21:40.3
67 Alison Webb 11 Edison -ss 21:42.2
68 Megan Debenon 12 Edison -ss 21:44.5
69 Hannah Chang 12 Simi Valley 21:47.6
70 Danielle Berejikian 11 Camarillo 21:47.7
71 Karina Lamsus 11 Simi Valley 21:47.8
72 Nicole Figueroa 11 Palisades 21:48.1
73 Olivia Munguia 12 Redlands 21:50.1
74 Emma Lopez 12 Camarillo 21:50.3
75 Hunter Kennedy 12 Edison -ss 21:50.5
76 Caitlyn Cortes 9 Chino Hills 21:51.3
77 Sam Tovar 11 Clovis North 21:53.0
78 Kelsea Spotts 12 Foothill -ss 21:53.9
79 Natalia Molina 12 Cajon 21:53.9
80 Sarah Gillen 12 Rancho Cucamonga 21:55.1
81 Lindsey Austin 11 Royal 21:55.1
82 Brianna Carlos 12 Valley View 21:55.5
83 Oia Walker-Vanaist 12 Mira Costa 21:55.6
84 Danica Devoe 9 Redlands 21:56.5
85 Kristy Monroy 12 Cajon 21:58.0
86 Julia Waulters 11 Redlands 22:00.8
87 Brenda Pena 12 Thousand Oaks 22:02.7
88 Cayley Oravets 10 Poly (riv) 22:02.8
89 Sofia Lin 11 Thousand Oaks 22:03.5
90 Vanessa Ramos 12 Redlands 22:04.1
91 Leah Guzman 11 Rancho Cucamonga 22:05.2
92 Megan Lewis 11 Simi Valley 22:06.1
93 Julia Ruiz 11 Rancho Cucamonga 22:07.0
94 Fabiola Estrada 10 Whittier 22:07.8
95 Caitlyn Sauceda 10 Cajon 22:09.6
96 Hailey Jones 12 Mountain Ridge High S 22:09.7
97 Alondra Ayala 11 Poly (riv) 22:10.1
98 Sonali Mayer 11 Camarillo 22:11.1
99 Bryanna Espiritu 12 Capo Valley 22:13.4
100 Ericka Veloz 12 Redondo Union 22:16.1
101 Alli Adams 9 Claremont 22:16.3
102 Lulu Takei 10 Palisades 22:16.3
103 Elle Cha 9 Chino Hills 22:19.3
104 Kirsten Whieldon 11 Mission Viejo 22:20.0
105 Valerie Castillo 11 Chino Hills 22:21.0
106 Liliana Busqueno 12 Mission Viejo 22:21.4
107 Deanna Lopez 11 Glendora 22:25.6
108 Andrea Moreno 12 Whittier 22:26.4
109 Vivian Castro 12 Simi Valley 22:26.8
110 Meghan Thompson 9 Chino Hills 22:27.7
111 Guadalupa Patino 9 Cajon 22:28.4
112 Laura Linares 12 Valley View 22:31.9
113 Kristin Lee 11 Redlands 22:32.6
114 Talia Leano 9 Maria Carrillo 22:35.2
115 Jamie Leonard 12 Redondo Union 22:37.2
116 Amanda Salzman 11 Campo Verde High Scho 22:38.6
117 Julissa Starnes 12 Camarillo 22:39.6
118 Emily Yates 12 Villa Park 22:39.7
119 Yui Watanabe 12 Woodbridge 22:41.2
120 Reece Burt 11 Mission Viejo 22:41.6
121 Aracely Felix 10 Cajon 22:42.0
122 Sophia Cabrera 11 Poly (riv) 22:44.2
123 Lauren Emory 11 Capo Valley 22:44.6
124 Michelle Cabanas 11 Foothill -ss 22:48.0
125 Jasmin Argueta 11 California -ss 22:49.5
126 Julia Gorin 10 University Cty 22:50.0
127 Arlene Herrea 12 Valley View 22:50.7
128 Andrea Higgs 11 Golden Valley -ss 22:51.6
129 Kat Crompton 11 Capo Valley 22:52.5
130 Brooke McLean 11 Mission Viejo 22:52.5
131 Madi Siegel 12 Edison -ss 22:53.2
132 Aleigha Street 9 Frontier Academy 22:53.5
133 Courtney Coppolino 12 Edison -ss 22:54.1
134 Taylor Scobey 9 Maria Carrillo 22:57.0
135 Cynthia Smith 11 University Cty 22:57.3
136 Chelsea Coran 12 Edison -ss 22:57.6
137 Elizabeth Christens 11 Campo Verde High Scho 22:58.6
138 Kennedi McCarroll 12 Mira Costa 22:59.0
139 Brenna Koenig 12 Glendora 22:59.8
140 Paige Baker 11 Armijo 23:01.2
141 Sophie Mirth 11 Mission Viejo 23:01.9
142 Emily Martinez 11 Bell 23:05.7
143 Sara Gustafson 11 Mira Costa 23:07.5
144 Jazmin Cano 11 Gahr 23:07.6
145 Tonalli Orona-Ramir 11 Poly (riv) 23:14.6
146 Jacklyn Rosas 11 Rancho Cucamonga 23:15.7
147 Sarah Maxey 10 Frontier Academy 23:17.1
148 Carolyn Padden 12 Mira Costa 23:17.7
149 Vien Nguyen 11 Villa Park 23:18.2
150 Esmeralda Martinez 10 Cajon 23:19.6
151 Summer Kennedy 12 Edison -ss 23:20.1
152 Kaitlyn Mundy 11 Golden Valley -ss 23:21.3
153 Alexandra Sohoni 12 Edison -ss 23:21.6
154 Meredith Sheppard 11 Thousand Oaks 23:22.3
155 Emma Roberts 9 Chino Hills 23:22.5
156 Jimena Plascencia 12 Gahr 23:22.6
157 Ryane Bradbury 11 Edison -ss 23:23.6
158 Rana Sherkat 11 Woodbridge 23:23.7
159 Madeline Wall 12 Redlands 23:24.5
160 Maddie Adamow 11 Campo Verde High Scho 23:25.5
161 Regan Galvan 12 Whittier 23:26.0
162 Aubrey Marquez 10 Valencia (v) 23:27.1
163 Lauryn Reed 11 Edison -ss 23:27.6
164 Maureen Turnbaugh 12 Mission Viejo 23:28.0
165 Shelby Oyape 11 Redondo Union 23:29.6
166 Elise Bailey 11 Mission Viejo 23:32.6
167 Lourdes Pinuelas 11 Santa Fe 23:33.2
168 Jillian Smiley 12 Thousand Oaks 23:33.3
169 Madison Scott 11 Mira Costa 23:35.0
170 Jessica Borchardt 12 University Cty 23:35.7
171 Chantelle Bullock 12 Campo Verde High Scho 23:36.2
172 Kelsey McCarthy 12 Edison -ss 23:36.3
173 Tasha Stuart-Shuman 11 Camarillo 23:37.8
174 Jasmine Alcantara 12 Glendora 23:40.3
175 Ryan Hallisey 11 University Cty 23:40.5
176 Mikiahla Bingaman 11 Chino Hills 23:40.5
177 Alyssa Defazio 11 San Pedro 23:41.8
178 Karter Farris 11 Capo Valley 23:44.2
179 Sara Holden 12 Mission Viejo 23:46.8
180 Desirae Palencia 12 California -ss 23:48.4
181 Sarah Apostolof 12 Simi Valley 23:49.4
182 Andrea Lopez 12 Bell 23:51.1
183 Celeste Perez 11 Valley View 23:51.3
184 Miranda Reyna 11 Cypress 23:54.4
185 Maya Luittel 10 Mira Costa 23:54.5
186 Chloe Kim 9 Chino Hills 23:54.9
187 Natalie Honeywell 12 Glendora 23:55.5
188 Ashley Smith 12 Citrus Valley 23:57.8
189 Ashton Riggs 11 Campo Verde High Scho 23:58.2
190 Gopika Jayasankar 12 Clovis North 23:58.7
191 Faith Sinclair 11 Glendora 23:59.5
192 Tania Torres 12 Santa Fe 24:01.6
193 Nicole Fuentes 12 Glendora 24:04.6
194 Elizabeth Bugtai 12 Thousand Oaks 24:06.6
195 Valerie Alvarez 11 Chino Hills 24:08.2
196 Valeria Sanchez 11 Santa Fe 24:09.6
197 Malire Lozada 12 Mission Viejo 24:11.9
198 Caitlin Bose 10 Palisades 24:12.7
199 Ashley Were 11 Mira Costa 24:13.0
200 Tatiana Pratt 11 Mira Costa 24:15.2
201 Amanda Viramontes 12 Santa Fe 24:16.6
202 Jade Hinojoza 11 Rancho Cucamonga 24:17.0
203 Nicole Buenfil 12 Santa Fe 24:17.9
204 Maria Garcia 11 Valley View 24:18.5
205 Shriya Asher 11 Mira Costa 24:21.5
206 Stepany Fernandez 11 Capo Valley 24:22.4
207 Dana Harnapp 11 Foothill -ss 24:23.6
208 Dominque Geroch 12 Mira Costa 24:23.6
209 Macela Espejel 12 Mission Viejo 24:25.4
210 Tyler Hatfield 10 Villa Park 24:27.0
211 Samantha Fillipis 11 Beaumont 24:27.5
212 Hannah Woodford 12 Claremont 24:28.1
213 Lyzbeth Navarro 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 24:29.5
214 Diana Mirahmadi 11 Mission Viejo 24:31.3
215 Taleen Tamarin 12 Mira Costa 24:31.4
216 Elizabeth Warren 11 Foothill -ss 24:31.9
217 Ariel Hanamaikai 12 Santa Fe 24:33.0
218 Karina Castorena 11 Cypress 24:33.8
219 Kate Baker 11 Redlands 24:34.5
220 Jasmine Alexander 11 Citrus Valley 24:34.9
221 Haily Pickard 11 Mira Costa 24:35.4
222 Gabriela Diaz 11 Gila Ridge High Schoo 24:39.7
223 Jacqueline Vollucci 11 Woodbridge 24:40.2
224 Heidi Hernandez 11 Foothill -ss 24:42.0
225 Fernanda Ponce 11 California -ss 24:46.8
226 Kay Schickler 10 Mira Costa 24:48.4
227 Annabelle Ortiz 11 California -ss 24:50.3
228 Julia San Juan 11 Glendora 24:52.8
229 Adriana Gonzalez 12 Camarillo 24:54.8
230 Sophia Vidaurri 11 Camarillo 24:55.1
231 Emily Jystad 12 Mission Viejo 24:55.4
232 Diana Souki 11 Armijo 24:56.1
233 Arlene Aguilar 12 Whittier 24:56.7
234 Samantha Eisenhauer 11 Frontier Academy 24:58.8
235 Nallely Contreras 12 Camarillo 24:59.2
236 Samantha Sanchez 12 Mira Costa 25:00.9
237 Aubree Raya 10 Poly (riv) 25:01.9
238 Raina McConnell 11 Mission Viejo 25:02.6
239 Summer Lugo 12 Simi Valley 25:03.5
240 Emily Garreton 11 Capo Valley 25:05.9
241 Megan Hughes 12 Campo Verde High Scho 25:06.0
242 Angelina Grigorian 11 Mira Costa 25:06.9
243 Arianna McDonald 11 Ayala 25:09.2
244 Elise Webb 12 Foothill -ss 25:10.5
245 Anais Castellanos 11 Camarillo 25:11.8
246 Jessica Espinoza 12 Whittier 25:14.9
247 Ryleigh Gissel 11 Beaumont 25:16.5
248 Natalie Malmgren 10 Woodbridge 25:26.0
249 Lindsey Hollifield 11 Citrus Valley 25:26.4
250 Abigail Hawley-Brow 12 Woodbridge 25:29.3
251 Stephanie Salas 11 Santa Fe 25:33.2
252 Ashlea Flores 10 Beaumont 25:34.0
253 Jazmine Lopez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 25:44.8
254 Julie Miller 12 Glendora 25:58.1
255 Katherine Lubinski 11 Capo Valley 26:03.4
256 Yuridia Perez 11 Foothill -ss 26:03.7
257 Hannah Haugen 11 Clovis North 26:09.4
258 Nariah Broyard 11 Beaumont 26:11.3
259 Natalie Lesage 11 Cypress 26:15.8
260 Sarah Frerer 11 Simi Valley 26:19.8
261 Julia Klotz 11 Palisades 26:20.1
262 Audrey Lunt 9 Cajon 26:20.8
263 Sarah White 12 Camarillo 26:21.5
264 Ana Tres 11 Claremont 26:23.7
265 Nicole Kabat 11 Simi Valley 26:25.0
266 Amber San Miguel 12 Ayala 26:25.4
267 Emily Holmes 12 Golden Valley -ss 26:26.1
268 Camila Martinez-Cer 12 Redlands 26:26.9
269 Xochitl Collazo 11 Santa Fe 26:31.8
270 Maya Lang 11 Redlands 26:33.4
271 Paige Jones 11 Poly (riv) 26:33.9
272 Dana Bjelland 11 University Cty 26:38.1
273 Lizbeth Paredes 11 Santa Fe 26:38.9
274 Emma Glozman 11 Mira Costa 26:43.6
275 Taya Stewart 12 Mira Costa 26:50.8
276 Kelsey McDougall 9 Cajon 27:00.3
277 Auxzanna Booker 12 Gila Ridge High Schoo 27:03.2
278 Diana Calderon 12 California -ss 27:21.0
279 Kristy Shiota 12 Ayala 27:27.6
280 Shelly Quiroz 10 Palisades 27:29.6
281 Diana Cervantes 11 Cajon 27:44.9
282 Nicola Buch 11 Beaumont 27:51.7
283 Jacki Greenberg 11 Westlake 28:03.6
284 Lauren Vargas 11 Capo Valley 28:06.8
285 Richelle Porter 11 Santa Fe 28:06.8
286 Kylie Hammer 11 Foothill -ss 28:18.9
287 Anna Rutledge 9 Frontier Academy 28:46.7
288 Megan Ramirez 10 Cajon 28:54.4
289 Chanelta Tan 12 Rancho Cucamonga 29:38.7
290 Jennifer Deniz 11 Cajon 32:04.3
291 Angelina Parada 11 Cajon 32:24.1
292 Susana Cruz 11 Cajon 32:59.7
293 Alissa Medina 12 Glendora 33:05.0
294 Emily Beltran 12 Gila Ridge High Schoo 34:25.9
Boys 3 Mile Run - Soph Boys Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kyle Pendleton 10 Santiago (cor) 15:38.3
2 Raymond Franco 10 Rancho Verde 15:41.8
3 Jonathan Mercado 10 King, M. L. 15:55.8
4 Reece Donihi 10 Desert Vista 16:03.1
5 Marcos Milla 10 Santiago (cor) 16:11.6
6 Nick Thatcher 10 Desert Vista 16:15.6
7 Diego Mejia 10 Paramount 16:26.4
8 Iman Khadir 10 Great Oak 16:26.9
9 Jacob Ferris 10 Fountain Valley 16:27.4
10 Caleb Dodd 10 El Toro 16:27.4
11 Josh Anderson 10 Canyon (ana) 16:30.5
12 Marco Ospina 10 Los Osos 16:30.6
13 Bryce Fenenbock 10 West Ranch 16:32.5
14 Luke Zimmer 10 Great Oak 16:32.7
15 Angel Alvarez 10 El Toro 16:33.4
16 Andrew Simpson 10 King, M. L. 16:33.4
17 Chris Barba 10 King, M. L. 16:33.5
18 Aman Rana 10 King, M. L. 16:34.9
19 Grant Bolstad 10 Crescenta Valley 16:38.3
20 Humberto Gonzalez 10 Rancho Verde 16:38.9
21 D'Angelo Paisecki 10 Desert Vista 16:41.0
22 Aidan Garcia 10 Santiago (cor) 16:44.7
23 Michael Hughes 10 Aliso Niguel 16:46.3
24 Jack Raymond 10 Poly (lb) 16:46.6
25 Luis Palos 10 El Toro 16:47.2
26 Cayden Lavy 10 Hart 16:50.5
27 Peter Handy 10 Bakersfield 16:51.6
28 Tanner Grohmann 10 Fountain Valley 16:56.1
29 Eric Estrada 10 El Rancho 16:57.7
30 Marco Arambula 10 La Quinta (lq) 16:58.8
31 Liam Mohan 10 Crescenta Valley 16:59.1
32 Nick Rodriguez 10 El Rancho 17:00.1
33 Matthew Battaion 10 Buchanan 17:01.5
34 Miles Beall 10 Buchanan 17:02.1
35 Brandon Smith 10 Canyon (ana) 17:04.7
36 Sean Ruescher 10 Quartz Hill 17:05.6
37 Genebevo Franco 10 Paramount 17:06.1
38 Ryan Garcia 10 Trabuco Hills 17:06.4
39 Cody Barrios 10 Canyon (ana) 17:06.8
40 Trevor Tirrell 10 Trabuco Hills 17:07.1
41 Andrew Parker 10 Arbor View 17:07.4
42 Ryan Watts 10 Los Alamitos 17:07.4
43 Artin Allahverdian 10 Crescenta Valley 17:07.7
44 Dean Yacubian 10 Los Alamitos 17:08.5
45 Cooper Mello 10 La Quinta (lq) 17:09.0
46 Francisco Castellon 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 17:09.2
47 Justin Velarde 10 Great Oak 17:10.7
48 Richard Gibson 10 El Camino Real 17:11.1
49 Edward Zeng 10 Arcadia 17:11.3
50 Nic Barber 10 Fountain Valley 17:12.9
51 Andrew Fuentes 10 Hart 17:13.8
52 Drake Kordick 10 Murrieta Valley 17:14.5
53 Myles Baynard-Jones 10 El Toro 17:15.6
54 Karl Jang 10 Arcadia 17:15.7
55 Jared Berryman 10 Los Alamitos 17:16.7
56 Devon Smart 10 Murrieta Valley 17:17.9
57 Thomas Fleming 10 Poly (lb) 17:18.1
58 Jason Schempp 10 Canyon (ana) 17:18.3
59 Spencer Geck 10 Crescenta Valley 17:18.5
60 Steven Parker 10 King, M. L. 17:20.6
61 David Neighbors 10 Desert Vista 17:21.5
62 Ricardo Cruz 10 Corona 17:23.5
63 Parker Burgett 10 Great Oak 17:23.7
64 Andrew Schechter 10 Trabuco Hills 17:24.3
65 Ryan Wissmueller 10 Trabuco Hills 17:24.7
66 Jeremy Ford 10 El Toro 17:24.9
67 Zerxes Bhadha 10 Crescenta Valley 17:25.7
68 Ryan Neeson 10 Aliso Niguel 17:26.7
69 Joshua Nullmeyer 10 San Clemente 17:27.0
70 Daniel Homza 10 Great Oak 17:27.8
71 Joel Perez 10 Warren 17:28.7
72 Collin Velasco 10 Corona 17:32.0
73 Nathen Trujillo 10 Santiago (cor) 17:32.7
74 Hayden Jennings 10 Taft -la 17:32.9
75 Kevin Faeustle 10 Crescenta Valley 17:33.1
76 Luis Bugarin 10 Corona 17:33.1
77 Matthew Sanchez 10 El Rancho 17:33.7
78 Jacob Taylor 10 Los Alamitos 17:33.8
79 Michael Adams 10 Corona 17:34.1
80 Tyler Dewalt 10 Trabuco Hills 17:34.4
81 Preston Lake 10 Murrieta Valley 17:34.6
82 Michael Mikail 10 Canyon (ana) 17:34.8
83 Adan Castellanos 10 Warren 17:35.4
84 Jake Zenski 10 Murrieta Valley 17:35.6
85 Casey Baldwin 10 Trabuco Hills 17:35.9
86 Cesar Hinojosa 10 Rancho Verde 17:40.3
87 James Drelling 10 Canyon (ana) 17:41.2
88 Hank Anderson 9 Poly (lb) 17:42.3
89 Matt Bomar 10 Crescenta Valley 17:42.4
90 Aaron Jacobs 10 Arcadia 17:43.1
91 Adrian Lomeli 10 Paramount 17:43.5
92 Greg Vance 10 Hart 17:44.1
93 Aidan Johnson 10 Poly (lb) 17:44.2
94 Jack Cassatt 10 Murrieta Valley 17:45.0
95 Alejandro Fernandez 10 El Camino Real 17:46.7
96 Matthew Currie 10 Trabuco Hills 17:48.0
97 Cristian Razo 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 17:48.8
98 Andrew Goff 10 Buchanan 17:49.6
99 Cesar Arzate 10 Paramount 17:50.7
100 Jacob Lee 10 West Ranch 17:51.9
101 Blake Laclaire 10 Los Osos 17:52.1
102 Thomas Bravo 10 West Ranch 17:52.5
103 Tim Dykens 10 Lakewood 17:53.3
104 Jesse Higgins 10 Corona 17:53.8
105 Jesus Hernandez 10 La Quinta (lq) 17:54.1
106 Parker Lake 10 Murrieta Valley 17:54.5
107 Sami Elkhattib 10 Warren 17:54.8
108 James Lourenco 10 Arbor View 17:54.9
109 Jack Doloszycki 10 Crescenta Valley 17:55.0
110 William Marquez 10 Serrano 17:55.6
111 Sam Burkholder 10 Hart 17:55.8
112 Adrian Lopez 10 Rancho Verde 17:56.7
113 Max Dryjowicz 10 Centennial (cor) 17:56.8
114 Micah Herbert 10 Taft -la 17:57.9
115 Seth Lucio 10 Great Oak 17:58.2
116 Austin Malone 10 Serrano 17:59.1
117 Thomas Richardson 10 Perry High School 17:59.8
118 Brayden Kohler 10 Centennial (cor) 18:00.2
119 Richard Cassone 10 Perry High School 18:01.6
120 Larenzo Luna 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 18:01.9
121 Angel Garcia 10 Shadow Ridge 18:02.2
122 Davin Robinson 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 18:02.6
123 Bryce Barbee 10 Poly (lb) 18:04.5
124 Sammy Feitlin 10 Canyon (ana) 18:05.1
125 Juan Arias 10 Warren 18:06.2
126 Joshua Kim 10 Trabuco Hills 18:10.0
127 Dustyn McKenney 9 Buchanan 18:12.3
128 Elias Geisler 10 Quartz Hill 18:12.8
129 Branden Jacks 10 Santiago (cor) 18:14.3
130 Camden Sandberg 10 Santiago (cor) 18:14.3
131 Fernando Gomez 10 Quartz Hill 18:16.4
132 Joseph Martinez 10 Rubidoux 18:16.7
133 Sam Turley 10 Los Alamitos 18:18.2
134 Bryce Webb 10 Quartz Hill 18:19.1
135 Drake Hawkins 10 Murrieta Valley 18:19.2
136 Will McCullough 10 Arbor View 18:19.7
137 Chris Mojica 10 Paramount 18:20.2
138 Alejandro Guerrero 10 Paramount 18:20.4
139 Evan Lee 10 Canyon (ana) 18:20.5
140 Tyler Serfas 10 Aliso Niguel 18:20.9
141 Jason Martinez 10 Warren 18:20.9
142 Sebastian Marroquin 10 Warren 18:21.5
143 Eli Nelson 10 El Camino Real 18:21.7
144 Robert Dietz 10 Fountain Valley 18:22.0
145 Kane Hertsch 10 San Clemente 18:22.2
146 Christian Perez 10 Rancho Verde 18:22.6
147 Jonathan Alvarez 10 Warren 18:22.8
148 Jose Montiel 10 Corona 18:23.2
149 Joey Carpenter 10 Santiago (cor) 18:25.1
150 Matthew Fredericks 10 Quartz Hill 18:26.9
151 Riley Champion 10 Corona 18:27.6
152 Brandon Villacres 10 King, M. L. 18:28.0
153 Paul Sanchez 11 Vista Del Lago -ss 18:28.4
154 Sammy Abrego 10 Los Osos 18:28.8
155 Clay Nikniai 10 Trabuco Hills 18:28.9
156 Nick Boles 10 Trabuco Hills 18:29.4
157 Ivan Fernandez 10 La Quinta (lq) 18:29.5
158 Anthony Trusso 10 Canyon (ana) 18:29.6
159 Mitchell Polk 10 Canyon (ana) 18:29.6
160 Piero Benavides 10 El Camino Real 18:31.6
161 Alejandro Romero 10 Rancho Verde 18:31.6
162 Jario Verduzco 10 La Quinta (lq) 18:31.8
163 Andrei Ludovice 10 Fountain Valley 18:32.0
164 Juan Audetat 10 Warren 18:32.1
165 Kyle Hoffman 10 King, M. L. 18:32.6
166 Jaie Pineda 10 Corona 18:33.2
167 Andrew Lazelle 10 Great Oak 18:33.5
168 Cade Sampson 10 Shadow Ridge 18:33.8
169 Damon O'Donnell 10 Arbor View 18:34.0
170 Riley Togashi 10 Trabuco Hills 18:34.8
171 Julian Cabrera 10 Canyon (ana) 18:35.1
172 Charles Steverson 10 Bakersfield 18:35.4
173 Miles Knight 10 Huntington Beach 18:35.5
174 Gustavo Esquivel 10 La Quinta (lq) 18:36.2
175 Carson Hunt 10 Poly (lb) 18:36.7
176 Kevin Miller 10 Los Alamitos 18:38.4
177 Antonio Jorgenson 10 Poly (lb) 18:38.8
178 Sebastian Ayala 10 El Camino Real 18:39.1
179 Patrick Lee 10 Arcadia 18:39.7
180 Taylor Coronado 10 Green Valley High Sch 18:39.8
181 Luke Sale 9 Santiago (cor) 18:40.4
182 Alvin Agatep 10 King, M. L. 18:42.6
183 Jacob Myers 10 King, M. L. 18:42.8
184 Ben James 10 Hart 18:43.4
185 Christian Llamas 10 Santiago (cor) 18:43.4
186 Chase Pafford 9 Buchanan 18:44.5
187 Jacob Ralston 10 Crescenta Valley 18:47.0
188 Jack Polucha 10 Aliso Niguel 18:47.4
189 Cameron Walker 10 Arbor View 18:50.2
190 Ryan Chai 10 El Toro 18:51.1
191 Cesar Aceves 10 Paramount 18:51.2
192 Edward Whaley 10 Taft -la 18:52.0
193 David Stiller 10 Quartz Hill 18:52.1
194 Harrison Jennings 10 Taft -la 18:55.7
195 Josh Mc Farland 10 Huntington Beach 18:57.2
196 Victor Oliveras 10 Arbor View 18:57.9
197 Kyle Dang 10 El Camino Real 18:58.6
198 Brad Hartwyk 10 Los Alamitos 18:58.6
199 Eli Oved 10 Taft -la 19:02.8
200 Jonathan Covarrubia 10 Warren 19:03.1
201 Nelson Vega 10 Lakewood 19:03.2
202 Nicholas Bodenstadt 10 Patrick Henry 19:04.4
203 Marcus Tompkins 10 Hart 19:04.4
204 Anthony Prado 10 Warren 19:04.4
205 Nathanael Legaspi 10 Santiago (cor) 19:06.3
206 Lucas Hinojosa 10 Arcadia 19:07.3
207 Lukas Wehring 10 Los Alamitos 19:08.4
208 Andrew Ficke 10 Los Alamitos 19:08.6
209 Zachary McComb 10 Murrieta Valley 19:09.2
210 Kyle Peterson 10 Hart 19:10.6
211 Charles Pingry 10 Crescenta Valley 19:11.6
212 Cole Petty 10 Aliso Niguel 19:12.5
213 Jose Amarillas 10 Perry High School 19:13.0
214 Michael Metcalfe 10 Los Alamitos 19:13.1
215 Andres Garcia 10 Hart 19:13.8
216 William Hirsh 10 San Clemente 19:15.8
217 Joseph Wick 10 Poly (lb) 19:17.9
218 Omar Molinares 10 Warren 19:18.3
219 Nicholas Wolff 10 Trabuco Hills 19:19.0
220 Sean Romero 10 Patrick Henry 19:19.7
221 Gabe Dorr 10 Aliso Niguel 19:20.4
222 Jakob Adel 9 West Ranch 19:21.9
223 Joshua Schipper 10 Murrieta Valley 19:22.0
224 Kyle Icban 10 Great Oak 19:22.2
225 Lim Lee 10 Los Alamitos 19:22.7
226 Josh Sanner 10 Perry High School 19:22.8
227 Eric Cowan 10 Corona 19:23.1
228 Hector Cervantes 11 Vista Del Lago -ss 19:24.7
229 Corbin Procuniar 10 Trabuco Hills 19:25.5
230 Jack Birle 10 Aliso Niguel 19:25.9
231 Caleb Snyder 10 Green Valley High Sch 19:26.2
232 Indianna Foley 10 Poly (lb) 19:26.2
233 Josh Burden 10 Perry High School 19:26.7
234 Mathew Hertado 11 El Toro 19:27.1
235 Hanson Nguyen 10 Trabuco Hills 19:27.3
236 Jonah Martinez 10 Poly (lb) 19:27.5
237 Brandon Esparza 10 Hart 19:28.5
238 Kevin Wang 10 Arcadia 19:31.9
239 Felipe Quezada 10 Warren 19:32.1
240 Saul Acevedo 10 Santiago (cor) 19:33.1
241 Ryan Smith 10 Perry High School 19:33.2
242 Nicholas Scarpone 10 San Clemente 19:33.9
243 Connor Sharp 10 King, M. L. 19:35.3
244 Roberto Solis 10 Los Osos 19:37.5
245 Ryan Toto 10 Buchanan 19:37.5
246 Beau Murray 10 Patrick Henry 19:38.5
247 Hayden Sanders 10 San Clemente 19:39.4
248 Jonathan Baker 10 Murrieta Valley 19:39.8
249 Xavier Smith 10 El Toro 19:40.2
250 Jordan Slaton 10 San Clemente 19:40.3
251 Musashi Doreus 10 San Clemente 19:41.8
252 Bryce Leyvas 10 El Toro 19:42.5
253 Ethan Samuels 10 El Camino Real 19:42.6
254 Adriel Sanchez 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 19:43.0
255 Brett Young 10 Lakewood 19:43.3
256 Jose Ramirez 10 San Clemente 19:43.6
257 Wilfred Garcia 10 Great Oak 19:45.0
258 Anthony Falkes 9 Buchanan 19:45.1
259 Frank Garcia 10 Vista Del Lago -ss 19:47.2
260 Nathan Kim 10 Aliso Niguel 19:47.7
261 Jonathan Hur 10 Crescenta Valley 19:48.0
262 Jack Holloway 10 Los Osos 19:48.6
263 Jackson Nordberg 10 Los Alamitos 19:49.7
264 Zaccary Bradt 10 Los Alamitos 19:50.1
265 Alejandro Mojica 10 Warren 19:50.3
266 Ryan Hardison 10 Poly (lb) 19:51.3
267 Christan Ahorro 10 Burbank -ss 19:53.3
268 Toben Torres 10 Los Alamitos 19:53.8
269 Ivan Lazcano 10 Centennial (cor) 19:57.7
270 Ethan Peralta 10 Trabuco Hills 19:57.9
271 Mitchell Gong 10 Canyon (ana) 19:59.3
272 Andrew Bodenstadt 10 Patrick Henry 19:59.4
273 Kyland Ocbsenbein 10 Green Valley High Sch 20:00.2
274 Kyle Recker 10 Los Alamitos 20:02.2
275 Scroggins Kaden 10 Patrick Henry 20:02.9
276 Ethan Harding 10 Murrieta Valley 20:03.0
277 Kyle McCarter 10 San Clemente 20:06.1
278 Andrew Azzam 10 Canyon (ana) 20:06.3
279 Trevor Rogers 10 Hart 20:06.6
280 Hunter Hedelius 10 Perry High School 20:08.2
281 Louis Holguin 10 King, M. L. 20:09.4
282 Alex Cazares 10 La Quinta (lq) 20:09.6
283 Justin Luy 10 Centennial (cor) 20:10.5
284 Ethan Doyle 9 Buchanan 20:10.6
285 Max Noble 10 Poly (lb) 20:11.7
286 Chad Gillen 10 Huntington Beach 20:12.5
287 Mario Rodriguez 10 Warren 20:13.9
288 Andrew Meraz 10 Corona 20:14.2
289 Justin Lee 10 Arcadia 20:14.8
290 Yasir Khaleq 10 Fountain Valley 20:15.3
291 Jimmy Ly 10 Fountain Valley 20:16.4
292 Brandon Le 10 Poly (lb) 20:16.7
293 Kadin Kim 10 Crescenta Valley 20:19.3
294 Owen Park 10 Crescenta Valley 20:19.5
295 Sean Park 10 Crescenta Valley 20:20.8
296 George Rios 10 Warren 20:22.0
297 Mitchel Templos 10 Crescenta Valley 20:22.4
298 Justin Galvan 10 Crescenta Valley 20:23.3
299 Brian Alas 10 Hart 20:23.4
300 Brandon Bolanos 11 Santiago (cor) 20:24.8
301 Jerome Chen 10 Arcadia 20:25.3
302 Damian Vasquez 10 Los Osos 20:27.4
303 Dylan Sitler 10 West Ranch 20:28.0
304 Isaac Sung 10 Crescenta Valley 20:28.2
305 Jordan Dickerson 9 Vista Del Lago -ss 20:29.0
306 Robert Dunn 10 Great Oak 20:30.2
307 Jeffrey Car Ambroci 10 El Rancho 20:31.2
308 Maxwell Sicherman 10 Taft -la 20:31.4
309 Aidan Foote 10 Crescenta Valley 20:31.6
310 Andrew Granier 10 Crescenta Valley 20:32.2
311 Jacob Rayner 10 Arbor View 20:32.7
312 Omar Valerio 10 Burbank -ss 20:33.5
313 Juan Luevano 10 Paramount 20:34.0
314 Matthew Villanueva 10 Fountain Valley 20:34.2
315 Tyler Sandler 11 El Toro 20:34.3
316 Kenny Shin 10 Serrano 20:34.8
317 Joshua Serna 10 Warren 20:36.0
318 Andrew Nguyen 10 Centennial (cor) 20:37.2
319 Spencer Burke 10 Quartz Hill 20:37.3
320 Andrew Jennerson 10 Hart 20:37.9
321 Diego Gandara 10 Los Alamitos 20:38.9
322 Christopher Thi 10 Fountain Valley 20:45.5
323 Zach Deruyter 11 Santiago (cor) 20:50.4
324 Thomas Akiona 10 Fountain Valley 20:51.5
325 Eric Porras 10 Green Valley High Sch 20:56.2
326 Deven Brar 10 Canyon (ana) 20:56.3
327 Jake Hudelson 10 San Clemente 20:58.0
328 Christopher Andrade 10 Green Valley High Sch 20:59.9
329 Nathen Rivas 10 Rancho Verde 21:00.1
330 Robert Adams 10 Huntington Beach 21:02.8
331 Max Garland 10 Poly (lb) 21:02.8
332 Alex Clifford 10 King, M. L. 21:06.3
333 Carlan Nguyen 10 Fountain Valley 21:09.5
334 Rodwin De Guzman 10 Lakewood 21:10.6
335 Eloy Rodriguez 10 El Rancho 21:16.7
336 Mateo Degracia 10 Los Alamitos 21:17.9
337 Hunter Engstrum 10 Diamond Bar 21:18.2
338 Gage Osborn 10 Arbor View 21:19.1
339 Steven Camacho 9 El Toro 21:20.0
340 Neil Thompson 10 Aliso Niguel 21:24.0
341 Jamie Gutierrez 10 Warren 21:24.5
342 Matthew Zidbeck 10 Aliso Niguel 21:26.3
343 Daniel Villareal 10 El Toro 21:26.5
344 Brandon Nakao 10 Fountain Valley 21:29.1
345 David Lam 10 Poly (lb) 21:30.3
346 Gavin Spear 10 San Clemente 21:32.7
347 Malcolm Pelham 10 San Clemente 21:32.8
348 Matthew Suarez 10 San Clemente 21:32.8
349 Mark Ballard 10 San Clemente 21:32.8
350 Daniel Branda 10 Hart 21:36.6
351 Sean Lee 10 Arcadia 21:38.1
352 Gabe Halekakis 10 Hart 21:41.6
353 Jose Gutierrez 11 Vista Del Lago -ss 21:44.8
354 Ethan Alessi 10 Green Valley High Sch 21:46.6
355 Bryan Espinoza 9 Poly (lb) 21:51.5
356 Sean McCarty 10 San Clemente 21:54.4
357 Gerardo Ortega 10 West Ranch 21:55.9
358 Abhishek Kulkami 10 Los Alamitos 21:56.5
359 Louie Ordonez 10 Warren 22:01.5
360 Jorge Salazar 10 San Clemente 22:07.0
361 Edward Lua 11 Santiago (cor) 22:09.5
362 Christian Lugo 10 Lakewood 22:12.1
363 Evan Harlow 10 San Clemente 22:24.8
364 Charles Escobar 9 King, M. L. 22:36.2
365 Lorne Hemingway 10 San Clemente 22:47.0
366 Cole Schnieder 10 Los Alamitos 22:47.2
367 Bobby Kelley 10 Fountain Valley 22:56.3
368 Kenneth Celis 10 Los Alamitos 22:58.0
369 Brian Johnson 9 Huntington Beach 22:59.5
370 Finnagin Swartz 10 San Clemente 23:06.7
371 William Goodwin 10 Poly (lb) 23:07.3
372 Emilio Cain 10 Huntington Beach 23:20.4
373 Kyle Van Lant 10 Poly (lb) 23:20.6
374 Lawrence Stogsdill 10 Quartz Hill 23:26.2
375 Edward Donlin 10 San Clemente 23:55.3
376 Bryan Sosa 10 Burbank -ss 24:01.9
377 Alex Krayniak 10 Huntington Beach 24:42.1
378 Joseph Real 10 Diamond Bar 24:47.5
379 Nicholas Nojiri 10 Huntington Beach 25:12.6
380 Andrew Margolis 10 Trabuco Hills 27:02.6
Girls 3 Mile Run - Frosh Girls Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Isabella Landry 9 Redondo Union 19:05.4
2 Zoe Gurule 9 California -ss 19:23.9
3 Brooke Sharp 9 Foothill -ss 19:28.2
4 Jada Kredo 9 Capo Valley 19:37.4
5 Elisa Mejia 9 Ayala 19:39.5
6 Isabella Jin 9 Capo Valley 19:46.9
7 Peyton Heiden 9 Redondo Union 19:48.4
8 Claire Robbins 9 Westlake 19:50.1
9 Claire Adams 9 Westlake 20:00.5
10 Breanna Gomez 9 Camarillo 20:02.5
11 Andrea Gonzalez 9 Camarillo 20:05.5
12 Mia Berger 9 Redondo Union 20:09.3
13 Annette Hermelin 9 Claremont 20:11.2
14 Mariam Masud 9 Woodbridge 20:14.4
15 Frances O'Leary 9 Claremont 20:15.0
16 Jadyn Bell 9 Redondo Union 20:16.7
17 Savannah Gramme 9 Capo Valley 20:17.6
18 Maile Mayer 9 Camarillo 20:23.0
19 Annalise Kelly 9 Simi Valley 20:23.6
20 Emma Carter 9 Claremont 20:23.6
21 Bella Garner 9 Brea Olinda 20:34.9
22 Haleigh Guerro 9 Claremont 20:39.8
23 Makenna Smollen 9 Simi Valley 20:48.1
24 Taylor Mollenhour 9 Mountain Ridge High S 20:49.8
25 Liza Zulanas 9 Royal 20:51.6
26 Imani Moore 9 Redondo Union 20:53.5
27 Sydney Pell 9 Mira Costa 20:54.2
28 Grace Dorantes 9 Claremont 20:56.9
29 Alanna Grogan 9 Redondo Union 20:59.7
30 Marissa Gonzalez 9 Woodbridge 21:01.5
31 Lauren Arevalo 9 Citrus Valley 21:06.8
32 Devyn Greci 9 Mission Viejo 21:07.6
33 Kalinda Reynolds 9 Claremont 21:08.1
34 Celena Velasquez 9 Beaumont 21:08.3
35 Larissa Cursaro 9 Claremont 21:09.9
36 Josie Cabrera 9 Poly (riv) 21:17.1
37 Alyson Doyle 9 Mira Costa 21:19.3
38 Ashley Moya 9 California -ss 21:20.2
39 Sophia Maxson 9 Capo Valley 21:21.2
40 Aileen Gonzalez 9 Santa Fe 21:24.4
41 Caylee Keller 9 Ayala 21:25.9
42 Jessica Chaney 9 University Cty 21:29.1
43 Jalyn Mayer 9 Thousand Oaks 21:29.6
44 Deborah Leber 9 Mountain Ridge High S 21:29.9
45 Venus Venegas 9 Camarillo 21:34.6
46 Connie Shi 9 Westlake 21:36.6
47 Saeley Dorcey 9 Villa Park 21:38.3
48 Daniela Anguiano 9 Villa Park 21:39.9
49 Josseline Hernandez 9 Westlake 21:40.5
50 Ashley Chang 9 Westlake 21:43.3
51 Stephanie Reynoso 9 California -ss 21:43.8
52 Kiona Campbell 9 San Pedro 21:44.3
53 Tiffany Lin 9 Redondo Union 21:44.9
54 Madilyn Fawcett 9 Mission Viejo 21:44.9
55 Rebekah Chapman 9 Camarillo 21:48.3
56 Isabela Garcia 9 California -ss 21:52.0
57 Milla Wu 9 Westlake 21:54.2
58 Paige Stoeffler 9 Mission Viejo 21:57.0
59 Celia Burch 9 Claremont 21:59.8
60 Skyler Haberle 9 Rancho Cucamonga 22:01.3
61 Xitlali Pulido 9 Whittier 22:04.4
62 Kelsey Withers 9 Foothill -ss 22:04.7
63 Amber Caranchini 9 Simi Valley 22:06.4
64 Iris Torres 9 Gahr 22:08.3
65 Kaela Reisch 9 Claremont 22:09.1
66 Nicole Barnes 9 Mira Costa 22:13.2
67 Helena Sandhagen 9 Claremont 22:13.7
68 Emma Burton 9 Capo Valley 22:14.4
69 Laura Gurney 9 Buena 22:18.3
70 Amy Perez 9 Westlake 22:20.1
71 Amanda Gomez 9 California -ss 22:20.2
72 Abigail Chaput 9 Claremont 22:20.9
73 Madison Venegas 9 Camarillo 22:26.7
74 Katherine Torres 9 Citrus Valley 22:26.8
75 Lucia Martinez 9 Claremont 22:35.0
76 Audrey Hickman 9 Poly (riv) 22:40.6
77 Madison Reis 9 Rancho Cucamonga 22:42.3
78 Catherine Grattan 9 Brea Olinda 22:43.8
79 Mackenzie Lazarus 9 Clovis North 22:44.2
80 Katie Thomas 9 Palisades 22:46.7
81 Taylor Short 9 Poly (riv) 22:50.1
82 Noelia Marquez 9 Beaumont 22:50.5
83 Erin Pulver 9 Mira Costa 22:52.4
84 Alexis Cervantes 9 California -ss 22:53.3
85 Amber Fernandez 9 Claremont 22:54.0
86 Julia Steinman 9 Westlake 22:55.1
87 Teresa Rangel 9 Poly (riv) 22:57.6
88 Anna Graves 9 Mira Costa 22:58.2
89 Makayla Coker 9 Rancho Cucamonga 22:58.6
90 Alyssa Cantrell 10 Claremont 22:59.1
91 Charlotte Stradley 9 Claremont 22:59.5
92 Lauren Arft 9 Claremont 23:00.8
93 Alexa Fulkerson 9 Capo Valley 23:01.1
94 Angelica Lim 9 Simi Valley 23:01.4
95 Ahly Puga 9 California -ss 23:01.4
96 Bianca Bosnoyan 9 Mira Costa 23:01.5
97 Paloma Veloz-Inoa 9 Redondo Union 23:02.5
98 Allinta Tadesse 9 Westlake 23:04.8
99 Ellie Schultz 9 Palisades 23:07.9
100 Mini Kang 9 Mira Costa 23:12.0
101 Sydney Cheng 9 Capo Valley 23:13.9
102 Charlotte Bretz 9 Buena 23:16.2
103 Carrisa Torres 9 Glendora 23:21.5
104 Katie Bennyworth 9 Edison -ss 23:23.9
105 Sarah Anderson 9 Edison -ss 23:24.7
106 Jessica Sosa 9 Agoura 23:26.1
107 Allysa Gallardo 9 Westlake 23:26.2
108 Jacqueline Garcia 9 Bell 23:27.6
109 Olivia Quinn 9 Agoura 23:27.8
110 Brianna Schatheitle 9 Agoura 23:28.5
111 Juliet Petrisor 9 Palisades 23:28.6
112 Skylar Purvis 9 Simi Valley 23:28.6
113 Julia Fogel 9 Agoura 23:31.1
114 Anna Mulay 9 Simi Valley 23:31.7
115 Shayne Wignall 9 Mission Viejo 23:37.3
116 Abbie Barnes 9 Edison -ss 23:44.2
117 Azure Otani 9 Woodbridge 23:45.2
118 Katherine Stelter 9 Mission Viejo 23:48.6
119 Tori Michaelian 9 University Cty 23:49.2
120 Natalie Penaloza 9 Citrus Valley 23:52.0
121 Heidi Mendoza 9 University Cty 23:53.6
122 Sofia Lopiano 9 Buena 23:55.7
123 Eve Stemen 9 Mission Viejo 23:57.8
124 Alexa Lopez 9 Woodbridge 23:58.6
125 Caitlin Hammons 9 Woodbridge 23:59.2
126 Skylar Smith 9 Palisades 24:00.7
127 Nina Cawley 9 Palisades 24:01.0
128 McKayla Andrus 9 Golden Valley -ss 24:04.4
129 Alexandria Givens 9 Capo Valley 24:05.6
130 Maddie Hundley 9 Capo Valley 24:05.6
131 Brett Brown 9 Ayala 24:08.7
132 Natalie Labeet 9 Cypress 24:13.7
133 Leanna McLey 9 Edison -ss 24:17.0
134 Marley Messer 9 Mira Costa 24:18.8
135 Irma Monroy 9 Bell 24:19.5
136 Katherine Kelly 9 Mira Costa 24:20.6
137 Taylor Eastlund 9 Glendora 24:20.8
138 Hayley Mordy 9 Capo Valley 24:22.7
139 Julianna North 9 Foothill -ss 24:24.4
140 Kayli Vest 9 Westlake 24:27.7
141 Miranda Rooney 9 California -ss 24:29.0
142 Ruby Castorena 9 Cypress 24:29.6
143 Megan Peavler 9 Rancho Cucamonga 24:33.3
144 Stephany Razo 9 California -ss 24:37.3
145 Rachel Mex 9 Westlake 24:38.6
146 Marisela Jimedez Hu 9 Bell 24:39.6
147 Leslie Cunamay 9 Valley View 24:41.9
148 Gabby Nardecchia 9 Westlake 24:43.5
149 Grace Dean 9 Palisades 24:45.3
150 Nicole Muertter 9 Mission Viejo 24:46.5
151 Emeline Rodriguez 9 California -ss 24:49.5
152 Rachel Salib 9 Rancho Cucamonga 24:52.1
153 Jacqueline Nieves 9 California -ss 24:59.7
154 Jadyn Guevara 9 Edison -ss 25:00.9
155 Valarie Lovato 9 Bell 25:06.2
156 Haylee Laurichesse 9 Golden Valley -ss 25:09.4
157 Madison Boland 9 University Cty 25:09.9
158 Jacqueline Valles 9 Rancho Cucamonga 25:11.2
159 Katelyn Ormsby 9 University Cty 25:14.0
160 Hannah Currey 9 Westlake 25:18.1
161 Alicia Aguirre 9 Rancho Cucamonga 25:20.3
162 Brooke Milam 9 Golden Valley -ss 25:20.6
163 Leah Hartwell 9 Glendora 25:23.0
164 Ariana Berumen 9 California -ss 25:23.1
165 Piper Watts 9 Westlake 25:26.8
166 Emily Fogel 9 Agoura 25:27.2
167 Careena Romo 9 Santa Fe 25:32.0
168 Maria Muro 9 Beaumont 25:32.8
169 Bella Cisneros 9 Foothill -ss 25:34.2
170 Maggie Brennaman 9 Mira Costa 25:38.3
171 Kendall Kearns 9 Capo Valley 25:38.4
172 Corrine Keehmer 9 Whittier 25:41.0
173 Brianna Eleby 9 Whittier 25:41.2
174 Natalie Pantoja 9 Santa Fe 25:41.9
175 Jackie Hamilton 9 Palisades 25:43.6
176 Sonah Manukian 9 Foothill -ss 25:44.7
177 Zabdy Rodas 9 Golden Valley -ss 25:47.4
178 Carlie Sweeney 9 Poly (riv) 26:04.2
179 Kim Johnson 9 Villa Park 26:12.4
180 Rebekah Shane 9 Palisades 26:12.5
181 Chantal Cisneros 9 California -ss 26:16.8
182 Morgan Hunt 9 Capo Valley 26:30.6
183 Braden Olsen 9 Mira Costa 26:50.7
184 Lucy Fields 9 Gila Ridge High Schoo 26:59.2
185 Emily Salcedo 9 Whittier 27:10.5
186 Natalie Zavala 9 Westlake 27:25.5
187 Morgan Rogers 9 Poly (riv) 27:49.0
188 Adriana Pacheco 9 Beaumont 27:55.9
189 Rebecca Perez 9 Beaumont 28:00.9
190 Isabelle Demarco 9 University Cty 28:03.6
191 Mitzy Barrera-River 9 Capo Valley 28:12.5
192 Margaret Eberhardt 9 Capo Valley 28:16.2
193 Amanda Axton 9 Ayala 28:23.2
194 Giseselle Cota 9 Gila Ridge High Schoo 29:03.6
195 Adriana Lupercio 9 Palisades 29:54.2
196 Blance Aguirre 9 Gila Ridge High Schoo 30:55.8
197 Amanda Pamintuan 9 Glendora 31:19.4
198 Ariana Abtahi 9 Palisades 31:41.9
Boys 3 Mile Run - Junior Boys Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Hunter Covarrubias 11 West Ranch 16:05.1
2 Mason Parks 11 Bakersfield 16:08.6
3 Humza Munir 11 Aliso Niguel 16:10.4
4 Matthew Kanamori 11 Aliso Niguel 16:15.2
5 Leo Crowder 11 Desert Vista 16:16.9
6 Nick Galland 11 Bakersfield 16:17.0
7 Dj Johnson 11 Desert Vista 16:17.3
8 Kyle Hart 11 Canyon (ana) 16:17.5
9 Solomon Hanson 11 Desert Vista 16:20.1
10 Alvin Yu 11 Great Oak 16:20.8
11 Gabe Aquino 11 El Toro 16:26.7
12 Mario Machuca 11 King, M. L. 16:27.0
13 Anthony Reed 11 Huntington Beach 16:29.4
14 Bryce Butler 11 Quartz Hill 16:34.7
15 Manuel Contreras 10 Corona 16:37.4
16 Austin Dai 11 King, M. L. 16:38.3
17 Nikita Khromets 11 El Camino Real 16:38.8
18 Carlos Belmonte 11 El Camino Real 16:41.9
19 Jacob Torres 11 Great Oak 16:44.1
20 Declan Clause 11 Great Oak 16:47.3
21 Jason Tolentino 11 Lakewood 16:49.2
22 Jack Dias 11 Canyon (ana) 16:51.8
23 Javier Vazquez 11 Corona 16:53.4
24 Khai Nguyen 11 El Toro 16:54.2
25 Brayden Bruggeman 11 Poly (lb) 16:57.0
26 Parker Rous 11 Bakersfield 16:58.5
27 Erick Pena 11 Hart 16:59.3
28 Jacob Ek 11 Great Oak 17:01.0
29 Kevin Antuna 11 Warren 17:01.7
30 Andrew Nichols 11 Hart 17:01.7
31 Victor Montes 11 Baldwin Park 17:02.4
32 Zac Cadarette 11 Canyon (ana) 17:03.0
33 Nicholas Dorsett 11 Trabuco Hills 17:03.5
34 Nicolas McClure 11 Trabuco Hills 17:04.9
35 Evan Tinker 11 King, M. L. 17:05.4
36 Mark Bowler 11 Green Valley High Sch 17:05.8
37 Mitchell Christense 11 Aliso Niguel 17:07.7
38 Dylan Che 11 Arcadia 17:08.1
39 Bryan Valdez 11 Warren 17:08.2
40 Dillon Gray 11 Quartz Hill 17:09.1
41 Isaiah Ingram 11 Rancho Verde 17:09.6
42 Jackson Hickey 11 Desert Vista 17:10.7
43 Kush Attal 11 Trabuco Hills 17:10.7
44 Jacob Lemus 11 Desert Vista 17:10.9
45 Joshua Heard 11 El Toro 17:10.9
46 Cody Mulligan 11 Green Valley High Sch 17:11.4
47 William Messick 11 Fountain Valley 17:11.5
48 Zachary Goldstein 11 Fountain Valley 17:11.6
49 Michael Flores 11 Trabuco Hills 17:12.0
50 Matthew Messick 11 Fountain Valley 17:12.5
51 Marc Taburiaux 11 Canyon (ana) 17:13.4
52 Ej Garcia 11 Hart 17:15.7
53 Lane Engle 11 Perry High School 17:16.2
54 Matthew Go 11 West Ranch 17:16.2
55 Steven Marsh 11 Canyon (ana) 17:17.0
56 Joshua Ramos 11 El Rancho 17:18.6
57 Martin Plascencia 11 Quartz Hill 17:19.0
58 Kc Hunt 11 Poly (lb) 17:19.1
59 Cameron Chapple 11 Huntington Beach 17:19.7
60 Richardo Gonzalez 11 Warren 17:22.6
61 Rafael Naranjo 11 Warren 17:22.9
62 Nick Amendola 11 Hart 17:24.2
63 Fernando Serna Manu 11 Bakersfield 17:24.6
64 Jose Anuario 11 Hart 17:26.0
65 Rodney Cunningham 11 West Ranch 17:26.2
66 Noel Renteria 11 Diamond Bar 17:27.4
67 Trenton Stevens 11 Quartz Hill 17:27.8
68 Ryan Au 11 El Camino Real 17:29.8
69 Johnny Huynh 11 Fountain Valley 17:30.5
70 Miguel Alarcon 11 Corona 17:33.9
71 Alexander Struzyna 11 Bakersfield 17:37.8
72 Ethan Lau 11 El Toro 17:38.2
73 Lemin Chan 11 Buchanan 17:40.5
74 Juan Cazares 11 La Quinta (lq) 17:40.8
75 Taylor Stephenson 11 Quartz Hill 17:42.5
76 Mackienzy Kahl 11 Green Valley High Sch 17:43.5
77 Geraldo Avila 11 Rubidoux 17:43.8
78 Andrew Ingrassia 11 Hart 17:45.1
79 Daniel Rivera 10 Buchanan 17:45.4
80 Dakota Schoeffel 11 Green Valley High Sch 17:46.1
81 Emmanuel Herrera 11 Paramount 17:46.4
82 Tejas Chadha 11 Fountain Valley 17:48.0
83 Jason Hur 11 Crescenta Valley 17:49.0
84 Christian Pardo 11 Warren 17:50.5
85 Jacob Clemons 11 Centennial 17:50.6
86 Derek Matos 11 Poly (lb) 17:50.9
87 Branden Lee 11 Arcadia 17:51.3
88 Mitchel Vereen 11 Green Valley High Sch 17:52.1
89 Eric Fuson 11 Poly (lb) 17:52.8
90 Charles Fiorenza 11 Green Valley High Sch 17:53.6
91 Joe Masterson 11 Los Alamitos 17:54.3
92 Matthew Hoffman 11 Trabuco Hills 17:57.7
93 Daniel Alarcon 11 Buchanan 17:58.9
94 Jose Vasquez 11 Poly (lb) 18:00.7
95 Sanjay Pfupajena 11 Arcadia 18:01.1
96 Roger Lopez 11 San Clemente 18:04.1
97 Jonathan Favela 11 Quartz Hill 18:06.1
98 Khoi Le 11 Trabuco Hills 18:08.9
99 Davis Han 11 Great Oak 18:09.1
100 Brian Street 11 Los Alamitos 18:09.2
101 Jammal Awad 10 Warren 18:09.9
102 Brock Ruble 11 Quartz Hill 18:10.9
103 Jorge Aparicio 11 Baldwin Park 18:12.3
104 Trevor Hayashibara 11 Trabuco Hills 18:13.4
105 Alexander Reid 11 El Toro 18:13.7
106 Ian Ayers 11 San Clemente 18:15.1
107 Henry Garcia 11 Rubidoux 18:15.7
108 Nicholas Hills 11 Los Osos 18:16.3
109 Jasen Pena 11 Paramount 18:16.7
110 Kevin Diaz 11 El Camino Real 18:18.6
111 Kenny Smith 11 Murrieta Valley 18:19.0
112 Dominic Rodarti 11 San Clemente 18:22.5
113 Gustavo Gurrola 11 Serrano 18:22.9
114 Ali Charara 11 Poly (lb) 18:25.0
115 Will Mocnik 11 Aliso Niguel 18:25.5
116 Alejandro Rios 11 Paramount 18:25.6
117 Jordan Sickler 11 Los Alamitos 18:28.8
118 Dylan Allred 11 Los Alamitos 18:29.2
119 Carlos Huerta 11 Serrano 18:31.9
120 Jorge Soto 11 Rancho Verde 18:32.3
121 Gatsby Smith 11 Los Alamitos 18:32.8
122 Krystiano Maldonado 11 Serrano 18:33.0
123 Preston McComber 11 Perry High School 18:33.5
124 Austyn Wild 11 King, M. L. 18:34.2
125 Bryce Faulk 11 Bakersfield 18:35.8
126 Brendan Holm 11 Serrano 18:36.3
127 Michael Olmos 11 San Clemente 18:37.7
128 Alexis Cacique 11 Rubidoux 18:40.0
129 Brandon Born 11 San Clemente 18:44.4
130 Dill Khim 11 Poly (lb) 18:45.2
131 Gabriel Ramirez 11 Warren 18:45.3
132 Dominic Gawel 11 Poly (lb) 18:48.7
133 Aaron White 11 Aliso Niguel 18:50.7
134 Cole Hampton 11 Serrano 18:51.0
135 Ethan Hartline 11 El Toro 18:51.5
136 Jarret Vallecillo 11 Murrieta Valley 18:51.7
137 James Ustick 11 San Clemente 18:51.7
138 Bon Won Koo 11 Crescenta Valley 18:52.9
139 Daniel Pardo 11 Warren 18:53.7
140 Derick Villafuerte 11 El Rancho 18:54.0
141 William Hua 11 El Camino Real 18:54.7
142 Leonardo Garcia 11 Quartz Hill 18:55.3
143 Juan Garcia 11 Baldwin Park 18:55.6
144 Matthew Gibbel 11 Aliso Niguel 18:58.3
145 Armando Smith 11 Arcadia 18:59.9
146 Gabriel Ogawa 11 Murrieta Valley 19:02.3
147 Roland Jimenez 11 Warren 19:07.4
148 Grant Allen 11 El Toro 19:07.9
149 Jose Zamudio 11 El Rancho 19:09.1
150 Shane Stevenson 11 Hart 19:11.8
151 Jonathan Rulison 11 Los Alamitos 19:12.0
152 Oliver Paredes 11 Warren 19:12.4
153 George Franco 11 Patrick Henry 19:12.9
154 Anthony Tarango 11 Paramount 19:13.9
155 Chaz Lawson 11 Aliso Niguel 19:14.4
156 Cesar Nunez 11 Poly (lb) 19:14.8
157 Uriel Aguilar 11 Hart 19:15.0
158 Christopher Nicol 11 San Clemente 19:16.0
159 Garrett Groteluesch 11 Perry High School 19:16.3
160 Justin Hayata 11 Arcadia 19:16.7
161 William Talbott 11 Quartz Hill 19:17.2
162 Matthew Margolin 11 Aliso Niguel 19:18.1
163 Jonathan Ho 11 Arcadia 19:18.3
164 Shervin Yazdani 11 El Camino Real 19:20.8
165 Nolan Graham 11 Patrick Henry 19:21.6
166 Nabil Nassri 12 Arbor View 19:22.7
167 Joshua Nguyen 11 Los Osos 19:24.3
168 Giliberto Castillo 11 Warren 19:25.4
169 Ruben Abila 11 Murrieta Valley 19:25.8
170 James McCall 11 Green Valley High Sch 19:26.6
171 Tom Rutherford 11 Canyon (ana) 19:27.5
172 Spencer Haines 11 Bakersfield 19:28.9
173 James Ceja 11 Warren 19:30.5
174 Edgar Herrera 11 Lakewood 19:31.5
175 Sergio Luna 11 San Clemente 19:31.8
176 Alexander Hill 11 Murrieta Valley 19:32.8
177 Tanner Tindall 12 Arbor View 19:34.1
178 Jonathan Nah 11 Canyon (ana) 19:34.6
179 Jackson Oehling 11 Huntington Beach 19:35.2
180 Marvin Serrano 11 Baldwin Park 19:35.8
181 Austin Adams 11 King, M. L. 19:36.5
182 Levi Thomas 11 Green Valley High Sch 19:37.6
183 Rory Russell 11 Arcadia 19:37.7
184 Kyle Streuter 11 San Clemente 19:38.9
185 Griffin May 11 Patrick Henry 19:39.9
186 Richie Ear 11 Poly (lb) 19:42.5
187 David Arenas 11 Warren 19:48.1
188 Matthew Deforest 11 Warren 19:48.9
189 Juan Macias 10 Warren 19:49.6
190 Slava Dubourdieu 11 Los Alamitos 19:49.6
191 Ryan Schulte 11 San Clemente 19:51.2
192 Beau Bikakis 11 Bakersfield 19:52.4
193 Trey Hayenga 11 Centennial 19:52.5
194 Alex Ramirez 12 Canyon (ana) 19:53.1
195 Carlos Cisneros 11 Paramount 19:56.0
196 Rommel Esquivel 11 La Quinta (lq) 19:56.7
197 Angel Monarrez 11 Warren 19:59.8
198 Andres Vieyra 11 El Rancho 20:01.7
199 Zach Clow 11 Patrick Henry 20:02.3
200 Gustavo Galindo 11 El Rancho 20:03.9
201 Alexander Ramirez 11 Diamond Bar 20:07.5
202 Jason Valdez 11 Poly (lb) 20:07.5
203 Kyler Gore 11 Murrieta Valley 20:09.6
204 Raphael Varela 11 Centennial (cor) 20:17.1
205 Colin Davies 11 San Clemente 20:19.6
206 Sam Anguian 10 Perry High School 20:23.7
207 Tyler Gazzaniga 11 Los Osos 20:23.7
208 Asheton Stoever 11 Green Valley High Sch 20:24.8
209 Brandon Lagunas 11 San Clemente 20:31.5
210 George Zendejas 11 La Quinta (lq) 20:38.9
211 Aaron Rider 11 Canyon (ana) 20:39.3
212 Jonathan Juhala 11 Fountain Valley 20:40.2
213 Daniel Benitez 11 El Rancho 20:40.9
214 Derek Reese 11 San Clemente 20:44.7
215 Coltyn Steinheimer 11 San Clemente 20:46.4
216 Bryan Kim 11 Aliso Niguel 20:56.9
217 Wilson Lopez 11 El Camino Real 20:57.9
218 Randy Valenzuela 11 El Rancho 20:57.9
219 Noah Gershoni 11 Taft -la 21:03.5
220 Anthony Torres 11 El Rancho 21:03.7
221 Izaq Davolt 11 Arcadia 21:06.6
222 Wyatt Fortin 11 Corona 21:07.6
223 Isaac Smith 11 Aliso Niguel 21:13.9
224 Brian Segovia-Diaz 11 Murrieta Valley 21:26.8
225 Jacob Bregman 11 San Clemente 21:31.6
226 Milo Gubler 11 La Quinta (lq) 21:36.0
227 Dylan Schlobohm 11 Centennial (cor) 21:37.8
228 Mike McMillan 11 Murrieta Valley 21:39.8
229 Nelson Escobar 12 Taft -la 22:04.9
230 Christopher Cowper 11 San Clemente 22:29.4
231 Brendon Jomoc 10 Murrieta Valley 22:37.2
232 Nicholas Prokop 11 San Clemente 22:38.8
233 Ignacio Dominguez 10 Baldwin Park 22:40.8
234 Zachary Barnes 11 San Clemente 22:47.3
235 Henry Rodriguez 11 Diamond Bar 22:48.4
236 Ruben Muro 11 Centennial (cor) 24:17.1
237 Aaron Handa 11 San Clemente 24:30.1
238 Matthew Sroka 11 San Clemente 24:33.0
239 Jeffrey Chang 11 Diamond Bar 24:51.1
240 Angelo Santos 11 Paramount 26:16.9
Girls 3 Mile Run - Soph Girls Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Sara Caldwell 10 Foothill -ss 19:13.7
2 Dana Focardi 10 Redondo Union 19:40.0
3 Sophia Cortina 10 Camarillo 19:54.1
4 Danielle Carlton 10 Claremont 19:55.6
5 Katherine Arboleda 10 Claremont 20:03.2
6 Allie Kaminsky 10 Clovis North 20:04.5
7 Haley Braker 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:07.3
8 Jillian Reed 10 Mira Costa 20:11.3
9 Olivia Thomas 10 Claremont 20:11.5
10 Ashley Uriostegui 10 California -ss 20:13.5
11 Cara Martinez 10 Mira Costa 20:16.5
12 Kelsey Hopkins 10 Agoura 20:17.7
13 Claire Vahey 10 Capo Valley 20:17.9
14 Karissa Grimes 10 Beaumont 20:18.5
15 Riley Burke 10 Edison -ss 20:19.5
16 Ryan Mann 10 Mira Costa 20:20.6
17 Kate Mata 10 California -ss 20:20.6
18 Ashley O'Toole 10 Simi Valley 20:21.0
19 Avery Dorff 10 Edison -ss 20:22.2
20 Evalese Hall 10 Mira Costa 20:24.8
21 Karla Ortega 10 Westlake 20:24.9
22 Sarah Garcia 10 Santa Fe 20:26.3
23 Nicole Thornton 10 Camarillo 20:32.3
24 Devika Gaikwad 10 Capo Valley 20:33.0
25 Maci Vosberg 10 Mira Costa 20:33.5
26 Katherine Elias 10 Mira Costa 20:37.1
27 Carley Sanders 9 Agoura 20:38.7
28 Samantha Palafox 10 Claremont 20:39.6
29 Hannah Hall 10 Clovis North 20:43.1
30 Jeanie Cox 10 Ayala 20:43.5
31 Karen Gonzalez 10 Santa Fe 20:45.2
32 Alexandra Sesi 10 Redondo Union 20:45.6
33 Tiffany Jones 10 Clovis North 20:45.8
34 Makena Morris 10 Ayala 20:46.2
35 Rocio Bartolo 10 Foothill -ss 20:47.9
36 Casey Hulme 10 Foothill -ss 20:48.5
37 Sarena Chavez 10 San Pedro 20:52.0
38 Audrey Aldisert 10 Agoura 20:52.8
39 Emily Adrig 10 Woodbridge 20:54.2
40 Carrie McDonough 10 Buena 20:55.8
41 Vivian Flores 10 California -ss 20:56.3
42 Hillary Aispuro 10 Bell 20:56.6
43 Alexandra Kotschedo 10 Capo Valley 21:00.0
44 Catherine Baklarz 9 Glendora 21:02.3
45 Kayla Hiken 10 Redondo Union 21:06.0
46 Jaqueline Rodriguez 10 Capo Valley 21:07.0
47 Lauren Mueller 10 Mira Costa 21:14.6
48 Kahana Connoy 10 Redondo Union 21:14.8
49 Vanessa Lopez 10 Claremont 21:17.5
50 Jade Walker 10 Armijo 21:17.6
51 Abigail Vigil 10 Armijo 21:22.4
52 Julianna Heinzlmann 10 Royal 21:23.0
53 Annika Hanson 10 Mira Costa 21:23.8
54 Kelly Dang 10 Mission Viejo 21:24.2
55 Maya Harris 10 Agoura 21:25.6
56 Marilyn Cox 10 Beaumont 21:28.0
57 Kiley Espinoza 10 Ayala 21:29.5
58 Grace Lauson 10 Mira Costa 21:32.4
59 Kimberly Uribe 10 California -ss 21:32.7
60 Marilyn Chavez 10 Golden Valley -ss 21:33.2
61 Nicole Tchounga 10 Redondo Union 21:38.5
62 Erika Kline 10 Woodbridge 21:39.1
63 Grace Morrissey 10 Royal 21:39.9
64 Adriana Rosales 10 Beaumont 21:40.3
65 Serene Azafrani 10 Mira Costa 21:40.7
66 Isabel Cervantes 10 Gahr 21:41.0
67 Kimberly Parra 10 Bell 21:43.4
68 Brianna Padilla 10 California -ss 21:45.7
69 Sydnee Nanas 10 Royal 21:46.7
70 Celeste Thompson 10 Mission Viejo 21:49.2
71 Lauren Tennison 10 Buena 21:51.4
72 India Pearman 10 Mira Costa 21:52.2
73 Yasmeen Barrera 10 Mira Costa 21:55.9
74 Kiana Langfeldt 10 Cypress 21:58.7
75 Perla Aguilar 10 San Pedro 22:05.7
76 Danielle Phillipps 10 Edison -ss 22:06.6
77 Jordyn Kinsley 10 Westlake 22:07.1
78 Bridgette Chalmers 10 Mira Costa 22:08.8
79 Maelina Hassel 10 Glendora 22:09.2
80 Scarlett Kennedy 10 Woodbridge 22:10.1
81 Hannah Meyerson 10 Redondo Union 22:12.4
82 Heather Uribe 10 Citrus Valley 22:13.7
83 Maya Torres 10 Glendora 22:14.1
84 Shayla Kinney 10 Edison -ss 22:14.2
85 Abby O'Connor 10 Woodbridge 22:14.3
86 Gentry Peeples 10 Westlake 22:15.1
87 Lindsey Redmann 10 Ayala 22:15.2
88 Kylee Tadolini 10 Claremont 22:16.5
89 Jeanna Polisini 10 Westlake 22:17.2
90 Audrey Hinh 10 Villa Park 22:18.4
91 Alexa Sanchez 10 Ayala 22:19.4
92 Paris Druilhet 10 Mira Costa 22:21.2
93 Kylie Forgiarini 10 Edison -ss 22:21.6
94 Riley Ledermann 10 Redondo Union 22:21.8
95 Andrea Gomez 10 Bell 22:23.2
96 Shannon Riedley 10 Simi Valley 22:24.3
97 Daisy Lopez 10 Gahr 22:26.4
98 Leslie Hernandez 10 Bell 22:32.4
99 Leslie Mendez 10 Camarillo 22:33.1
100 Savannah Lopez 10 Citrus Valley 22:33.6
101 Alissa Peregrina 10 Santa Fe 22:33.9
102 Marissa Luna 10 La Mirada 22:34.4
103 Savana Huskins 10 Mira Costa 22:34.6
104 Kayla Simpkins 10 Golden Valley -ss 22:40.2
105 Lucia Chang 10 Woodbridge 22:41.3
106 Taylor Claar 10 Rancho Cucamonga 22:42.7
107 Ellyanna Martinez 10 Buena 22:44.7
108 Stephanie Aguilar 10 Santa Fe 22:45.7
109 Riley Ohman 10 Mission Viejo 22:46.2
110 Caitlyn Callaway 10 Royal 22:51.0
111 Delaney Moyer 10 Claremont 22:51.1
112 Linda Mai 10 Cypress 22:51.9
113 Maribel Martinez 10 Golden Valley -ss 22:52.2
114 Zariel Dyer 10 Cypress 22:52.8
115 Ariana De Vicente 10 Valley View 22:52.8
116 Meagan Silves 10 Foothill -ss 22:55.8
117 Wendy Martinez 10 Armijo 22:56.3
118 Jocelyn O'Sullivan 10 Mission Viejo 22:57.3
119 Jamie Beck 10 Edison -ss 22:58.8
120 Jacqueline Bautista 10 California -ss 23:00.8
121 Sierra Forrest 10 Mira Costa 23:01.5
122 Leslie Sanchez 10 Cypress 23:04.9
123 Allison De Rosas 10 Mission Viejo 23:06.9
124 Savannah Forrest 10 Mira Costa 23:08.7
125 Serena Lopez 10 California -ss 23:08.8
126 Aiden Eldridge 10 University Cty 23:10.7
127 Kerryanne Litzenber 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 23:12.3
128 Hayley Fairless 10 Mission Viejo 23:13.3
129 Jada Navasca 10 Armijo 23:15.2
130 Alekz Torrez 10 Buena 23:16.3
131 Genevieve Rogers 10 Claremont 23:20.1
132 Elizabeth Chidester 10 Glendora 23:24.1
133 Katie Sigala 10 San Pedro 23:24.9
134 Aileen Florian 10 La Mirada 23:26.9
135 Cassidy Owen 10 Edison -ss 23:27.2
136 Patricia Miranda 10 University Cty 23:28.7
137 Audrey Williams 10 Westlake 23:29.3
138 Armel Guiam 10 Glendora 23:30.4
139 Reika Shimizu 10 Woodbridge 23:35.8
140 Torrie Freeman 10 Glendora 23:36.1
141 Madeline Sanvictore 10 Claremont 23:38.4
142 Saralynn Chick 10 Westlake 23:38.4
143 Sunny Lee 10 Woodbridge 23:38.6
144 Brooke Wakefield 10 Mountain Ridge High S 23:39.8
145 Alliyah Lougee 10 Woodbridge 23:39.9
146 Cassandra Felix 9 Villa Park 23:40.6
147 Lauren Franco 10 Golden Valley -ss 23:41.0
148 Marilyn Beresewicz 10 La Mirada 23:41.9
149 Angela Ocampo-Gomez 10 Redlands 23:44.2
150 Paola Salinas 10 Cypress 23:44.2
151 Erica Anton 10 Foothill -ss 23:44.7
152 Lily Andreasen 10 Edison -ss 23:45.6
153 Angelica Manzo 10 Santa Fe 23:49.5
154 Emily Han 10 Westlake 23:55.8
155 Kelli Saunders 10 Mira Costa 24:00.9
156 Kathlyn Lorenzo 10 Redlands 24:02.7
157 Jessica Lopez 10 Citrus Valley 24:03.3
158 Courtney Barrett 10 Villa Park 24:04.3
159 Kayla Miles 10 Villa Park 24:05.4
160 Danielle Roche 10 Edison -ss 24:05.5
161 Tyler Watson 10 Citrus Valley 24:07.3
162 Maya Neslon 10 Armijo 24:07.4
163 Danni Borbon 10 Citrus Valley 24:09.3
164 Katie McComber 10 Citrus Valley 24:09.9
165 Dalila Romero 9 Gahr 24:10.3
166 Zoe Garcia 10 Ayala 24:11.4
167 Meilee Anderson 10 Camarillo 24:12.7
168 Edith Lopez 10 Bell 24:13.7
169 Marissa Huang 10 Westlake 24:14.7
170 Rebecca Rich 10 Agoura 24:14.8
171 Rommani Mondal 10 Ayala 24:17.2
172 Jasmine Perez 10 California -ss 24:19.3
173 Julianna Conley 10 Foothill -ss 24:19.9
174 Alicia Sanchez 10 Beaumont 24:24.1
175 Vanessa Hurtado 10 Rancho Cucamonga 24:26.7
176 Jane Garcia 10 Foothill -ss 24:29.0
177 Katie Rubida 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 24:32.5
178 Sydney Boland 10 Gila Ridge High Schoo 24:33.6
179 Madison McCormick 10 Edison -ss 24:37.3
180 Nicole McCarthy 10 Edison -ss 24:40.2
181 Isabella Amador 10 Westlake 24:46.1
182 Emily Ludes 10 Foothill -ss 24:49.4
183 Emma Hinson 10 Golden Valley -ss 24:52.0
184 Ryan Zankich 10 Edison -ss 24:54.9
185 Tracy Ngo 10 Redlands 24:55.9
186 Kathleen Krull 10 Mira Costa 24:56.4
187 Jessica West 10 Simi Valley 24:59.2
188 Sophie McLean 11 Westlake 25:08.6
189 Destiny Sanchez 10 Santa Fe 25:12.1
190 Jordan Tonne 10 Mira Costa 25:12.7
191 Ingris Fortin 10 Bell 25:13.7
192 Emily Beach 10 Simi Valley 25:15.6
193 Frances Martinez 10 La Mirada 25:16.5
194 Alison Kelley-Hubba 10 Beaumont 25:18.1
195 Mackenzie Zoch 10 Mission Viejo 25:22.2
196 Aryanna Bentley 10 Citrus Valley 25:32.1
197 Alyssa Amaro 10 Mission Viejo 25:36.0
198 Jennifer Alvarez 12 Westlake 25:38.1
199 Fatima Peralta 10 Westlake 25:43.7
200 Emma Delapre 10 Edison -ss 25:49.1
201 Megan White 10 Glendora 25:51.2
202 Jillian Axton 10 Edison -ss 25:59.5
203 Jazzlen Marquez 10 Rancho Cucamonga 26:23.0
204 Evelyn Pena 10 California -ss 26:48.4
205 Erin Martinez 10 Citrus Valley 26:58.0
206 Sarah Zureiqat 10 Cypress 27:02.4
207 Tiffanie Aguilar 10 Santa Fe 27:12.9
208 Sydney Mach 10 Foothill -ss 27:14.4
209 Amy White 10 Camarillo 27:25.6
210 Daniela Ramos 10 Bell 27:41.9
211 Lorena Cabrera-Bals 10 Rancho Cucamonga 27:46.5
212 Destiny Salazar 10 La Mirada 27:48.4
213 Shianna Fowler 10 Rancho Cucamonga 27:53.4
214 Mary Michel 10 Bell 28:43.6
215 Angela Gonzalez 10 Citrus Valley 29:12.5
216 Amanda Pimental 10 Santa Fe 29:58.3
217 Eileen Ly 10 Rancho Cucamonga 30:15.7
218 Sara McClung 9 Rancho Cucamonga 30:16.0
219 Jacqueline Huerta 10 Rancho Cucamonga 30:16.8
220 Melissa Davila 10 Bell 30:20.8
221 Marina Abdelnour 10 Rancho Cucamonga 30:21.2
222 Natalie Ramos 10 Rancho Cucamonga 32:02.2
223 Tommie Hernandez 9 Rancho Cucamonga 35:12.7
Boys 3 Mile Run - Senior Boys Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Saul Gallardo 12 Corona 15:48.1
2 Joseph Shuirman 12 El Toro 16:02.7
3 Nicolas Robinson 12 El Toro 16:06.1
4 Jacob Marsh 12 Lakewood 16:08.1
5 Travis Gradijan 12 Canyon (ana) 16:09.6
6 Nathan Chan 12 Desert Vista 16:11.5
7 Alias Mejia 12 El Toro 16:12.3
8 Chris Selevos 12 Canyon (ana) 16:18.6
9 Pasindu Senarathe 12 Lakewood 16:20.6
10 Josh Madriaga 12 Corona 16:23.9
11 Christopher Wisdom 12 El Toro 16:24.7
12 Cooper Sessions 12 Quartz Hill 16:25.5
13 Ezra Zuidema 12 Canyon (ana) 16:25.6
14 Noah Garcia 12 Santiago (cor) 16:25.7
15 Samuel Dinh 12 Quartz Hill 16:26.5
16 Steven Rivera 12 Rancho Verde 16:31.9
17 Juan Lopez 12 Canyon (ana) 16:32.2
18 Sean Grey-Tunkl 12 West Ranch 16:32.6
19 Ulisses Cruz 12 Bakersfield 16:33.1
20 Akito Martin 12 Great Oak 16:34.2
21 Caden Wiles 12 Trabuco Hills 16:35.2
22 Jordan Loew 12 Trabuco Hills 16:36.9
23 Pablo Ramales 12 Arcadia 16:37.0
24 Joe Kretschmar 12 Desert Vista 16:41.6
25 Sean Neuman 12 Trabuco Hills 16:42.3
26 Jackson Snedecor 12 Desert Vista 16:43.9
27 Timothy Lam 12 Baldwin Park 16:46.2
28 Miles Waits 11 Santiago (cor) 16:48.2
29 Zach Wheeler 12 Trabuco Hills 16:49.2
30 William Andrew Hind 12 Santiago (cor) 16:49.4
31 Marco Valero 12 Crescenta Valley 16:49.5
32 Antonio Maggi-Brown 11 Santiago (cor) 16:50.8
33 Colin Kawai 12 Arcadia 16:52.0
34 Alex Perez 12 Quartz Hill 16:52.7
35 Jake Braverman 12 Green Valley High Sch 16:54.0
36 Moises Rodriguez 12 El Rancho 16:56.5
37 Francisco Cardoso 12 Baldwin Park 16:57.7
38 Miguel Vazquez 12 Rancho Verde 16:57.9
39 Luis Cabrera 10 Baldwin Park 16:58.1
40 Luke Van Lant 12 Poly (lb) 16:59.4
41 Cesar Arevalo 12 Baldwin Park 16:59.8
42 Emiliano Tristan 12 Bakersfield 17:00.6
43 Kevin Conroy 12 Arcadia 17:01.5
44 Andrew Vasquez 12 El Rancho 17:03.1
45 Hakan Larsson 12 Great Oak 17:03.7
46 Alejandro Escalante 12 Corona 17:04.5
47 Zach Serna 12 Canyon (ana) 17:05.8
48 Abram Torres 12 Rancho Verde 17:06.4
49 Santiago Vega 12 Corona 17:07.2
50 Jacob Tankersley 12 Canyon (ana) 17:08.7
51 Camdyn Rasque 12 Canyon (ana) 17:10.1
52 Noah Logan 12 El Toro 17:10.9
53 Macray Beatty 12 Great Oak 17:12.1
54 Austin Caraway 12 Great Oak 17:14.6
55 Morgan Tuohy 12 Taft -la 17:14.6
56 Thomas Stolpe 12 Poly (lb) 17:16.2
57 Levon Abrahamyan 12 Burbank -ss 17:16.9
58 Wesley Coronado 12 Green Valley High Sch 17:21.1
59 Zach Alvarado 12 Crescenta Valley 17:24.1
60 Ben Lueken 12 Aliso Niguel 17:26.1
61 David Breen 12 San Clemente 17:27.3
62 James West 12 San Clemente 17:28.9
63 Justin Nicikowski 12 Rancho Verde 17:31.2
64 Slater Solis 12 Santiago (cor) 17:31.3
65 Adonay Cortez 10 Baldwin Park 17:31.5
66 Dimitri Mejia 10 Baldwin Park 17:31.7
67 Nicholas O'Briensky 12 Trabuco Hills 17:32.7
68 Jacob Reyes 12 Arcadia 17:33.4
69 Chase Poffek 12 Serrano 17:33.5
70 Isaiah Curtner 12 King, M. L. 17:34.0
71 Sam Baker 12 El Toro 17:34.6
72 Jordan Wucker 12 Murrieta Valley 17:35.0
73 Chayce Howard 12 Bakersfield 17:35.9
74 Nicholas Paquette 12 Great Oak 17:36.3
75 Noah Mantz 12 Quartz Hill 17:36.6
76 Nathaniel Steele 11 Murrieta Valley 17:38.8
77 Jacob Raabe 12 Taft -la 17:40.3
78 Kyle Coughlin 12 San Clemente 17:43.9
79 Daniel Dittrich 12 Centennial 17:44.0
80 Raul Carrion 12 El Toro 17:46.5
81 Devin Ross 12 Serrano 17:49.3
82 Ake Subannarat 12 Aliso Niguel 17:50.9
83 Tony Gutierrez 12 Baldwin Park 17:52.8
84 Arturo Rocha 12 Murrieta Valley 17:53.7
85 Will Ochoa 12 Crescenta Valley 17:58.1
86 Nicholas Franco 12 Quartz Hill 17:58.3
87 Anthony El-Sokkary 12 San Clemente 17:59.8
88 Angel Rojas 12 Warren 18:02.2
89 Justin Ng 12 Hart 18:02.8
90 Matthew Ortiz 12 San Clemente 18:09.0
91 Abraham Perez 12 Bakersfield 18:11.5
92 Christopher Boyd 12 El Toro 18:11.7
93 Guadalupe Gonzalez 12 Monroe 18:13.5
94 Jacob Potts 12 Taft -la 18:15.4
95 Jonathan Huerta 12 Warren 18:17.3
96 Anthony Buncab 12 Great Oak 18:17.8
97 Ruben Bramasco 12 Lakewood 18:17.9
98 Quetzal Martinez 12 Los Alamitos 18:18.2
99 Austin Hurt 12 Centennial 18:18.7
100 Obed Palacios 12 Warren 18:19.5
101 Troy Cruz 12 El Camino Real 18:23.1
102 Tymel Minter 12 West Ranch 18:25.1
103 Chandler Wade 12 Quartz Hill 18:25.4
104 Joseph Bell 12 San Clemente 18:25.9
105 Andrew Currie 12 Trabuco Hills 18:26.2
106 Jimmy Pantaleon 12 Rubidoux 18:26.4
107 Juan Santiago 12 Baldwin Park 18:26.7
108 Cameron Hurd 12 Trabuco Hills 18:30.4
109 Victor Medina 12 El Rancho 18:30.8
110 Izaiah Zuniga 12 Poly (lb) 18:31.4
111 Vincent Cuevas 12 El Rancho 18:32.4
112 Connor Buck 12 Murrieta Valley 18:32.6
113 Vincent Trang 12 Fountain Valley 18:33.2
114 Kyle Head 12 San Clemente 18:34.9
115 Gregory Garcia 12 Warren 18:36.7
116 Isaac Carrizosa 12 Desert Vista 18:39.1
117 Hayden Hill 12 Aliso Niguel 18:41.8
118 Stephen Rundgren 10 Corona 18:47.9
119 Alfonso Gabriel 12 Warren 18:53.1
120 Nicholas Chi 12 Arcadia 18:54.4
121 Dennis Bui 12 Fountain Valley 18:55.9
122 Alex Zgoda 12 Desert Vista 19:01.0
123 Jose Batalla 12 Centennial (cor) 19:04.8
124 Thomas Moro 12 El Camino Real 19:07.7
125 Romero Justin 12 Patrick Henry 19:08.3
126 Danny Panduro 12 Green Valley High Sch 19:12.2
127 Bernard Pantoja 12 Rancho Verde 19:12.2
128 Emiliano Espinosa 12 Arcadia 19:12.5
129 Austin Hoffman 12 King, M. L. 19:14.1
130 Mitchell Hartigan 12 San Clemente 19:15.0
131 Michael Rivera 12 Diamond Bar 19:15.7
132 Allen Wang 12 Diamond Bar 19:18.7
133 Steven Granda 12 Rancho Verde 19:21.9
134 Esteban Flores 12 Paramount 19:23.8
135 Nick Villanueva 12 Fountain Valley 19:24.6
136 Shea Bautista-Capol 12 Crescenta Valley 19:26.4
137 Kevin Maldonado 12 Los Osos 19:26.4
138 Duncan Woodford 12 Quartz Hill 19:31.9
139 Gary Nguyen 12 Fountain Valley 19:32.7
140 Brandon Jackson 12 West Ranch 19:36.0
141 Conner Bradley 12 Corona 19:36.2
142 Isaac Lopez 12 Rancho Verde 19:36.6
143 Jonathan Zong 12 Arcadia 19:39.0
144 Mark Barajas-Pena 12 Diamond Bar 19:42.9
145 Andrew Lane 12 San Clemente 19:44.0
146 Samuel Schultz 12 San Clemente 19:47.4
147 Jimmy Pham 12 Corona 19:47.6
148 Marco Montemayor 12 Poly (lb) 19:49.1
149 Christopher Marmo 11 Santiago (cor) 19:49.3
150 Charles McDonald 12 Aliso Niguel 19:49.3
151 Julian Bohnett 12 Patrick Henry 19:54.1
152 Abdalrhman Elmahdi 12 Quartz Hill 19:54.1
153 John Stever 12 Serrano 20:02.2
154 Aaron Perez 12 Great Oak 20:09.3
155 Alejandro J Ortiz 12 El Rancho 20:10.9
156 Xavier Silva 12 La Quinta (lq) 20:12.8
157 Brandon Guillermo 12 Los Alamitos 20:13.6
158 Tristen Butler 12 Serrano 20:14.2
159 Ryan Artuz 12 Los Alamitos 20:14.5
160 Alex Vu 12 Corona 20:16.8
161 Andrew Macko 12 Trabuco Hills 20:19.2
162 Jonathan Lepe 12 Rancho Verde 20:22.6
163 Luis Ojeda 12 Corona 20:22.9
164 Corey Bland 12 San Clemente 20:27.9
165 Nevin Pongchana 12 Quartz Hill 20:28.5
166 Carson McCasland 12 Quartz Hill 20:28.7
167 Miguel Santana 12 Warren 20:37.0
168 Nikolas Sullins 12 San Clemente 20:37.3
169 Fernando Chagoyan 12 Rubidoux 20:45.4
170 Giancarlo Castanon 12 Paramount 21:01.7
171 Eugene Krug 12 San Clemente 21:02.8
172 Jose Portillo 12 Taft -la 21:07.5
173 Yohr Mahm 12 Serrano 21:22.1
174 Denislav Nikolov 12 Los Osos 21:23.7
175 Daniel Rios 12 El Rancho 21:24.4
176 Cody Pilant 12 Poly (lb) 21:24.9
177 Adrian Loera 12 El Rancho 21:37.2
178 Eric Sanchez 11 Murrieta Valley 21:37.7
179 Connor Murray 12 Los Alamitos 21:45.6
180 Trent Richardson 12 San Clemente 22:10.7
181 Curtis Haddrill 12 Green Valley High Sch 22:20.9
182 Jared Scott 12 San Clemente 22:23.9
183 Luv Amin 12 San Clemente 22:33.2
184 Joshua Frakes 12 San Clemente 22:33.5
185 Cordell Smith 12 San Clemente 23:13.6
186 Scott Vlasic 12 San Clemente 23:54.7
187 Justin Gallegos 12 Hart 23:58.3
188 Harut Janikian 12 Burbank -ss 24:15.3
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls A Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Samantha Huerta 12 La Mirada 17:17.8
2 Jennifer Sandoval 12 Summit 17:21.2
3 Kassidy Deardorff 11 Deer Valley High Scho 17:46.3
4 Alaina Kautz 10 Campo Verde High Scho 17:56.9
5 Mykasia Simpkins 12 Golden Valley -ss 18:03.7
6 Alyssa Cantrell 10 Claremont 18:29.5
7 Elise Boisvert 10 University Cty 18:42.2
8 Carissa Gomez 12 Citrus Valley 18:44.6
9 Sydnie Rivas 10 Maria Carrillo 18:48.2
10 London Alexander 10 Harvard-westlk 18:48.2
11 Emily Simon 9 Mountain Ridge High S 18:48.2
12 Aimee Armstrong 9 Maria Carrillo 18:51.1
13 Allie Ahern 12 Maria Carrillo 18:54.2
14 Renee Torre 10 University Cty 18:54.9
15 Madeline Marciano 9 Royal 18:55.9
16 Joann Jarvis 11 Sunset Apollos 18:56.3
17 Ana Flores 12 Royal 18:57.3
18 Lizzie Simon 9 Mountain Ridge High S 18:58.4
19 Casey Crosson 11 Harvard-westlk 18:59.3
20 Kyla Morris 10 Claremont 19:00.9
21 Imelda Suarez 10 Monache 19:02.2
22 Lizbeth Cano 10 Schurr 19:04.3
23 Becca Loflin 12 Citrus Valley 19:08.6
24 Danielle Calderon 11 Royal 19:11.2
25 Lauren Jones 12 Harvard-westlk 19:15.3
26 Gillian Antona 12 Claremont 19:15.9
27 Kimia Samandi 10 Palisades 19:16.5
28 Clare Hwang 11 Claremont 19:21.0
29 Aylin Gonzalez 10 Golden Valley -ss 19:22.1
30 Veronica Lopez 12 Golden Valley -ss 19:23.1
31 Brooke Higa 12 Agoura 19:23.7
32 Mia Mora 11 Claremont 19:24.4
33 Ashlyn Omahen 11 University Cty 19:26.6
34 Brittany Darrow 9 Palisades 19:28.3
35 Aleah Brooks 10 La Mirada 19:28.9
36 Delaney Locke 11 Royal 19:29.5
37 Gabrielle Mendoza 12 Schurr 19:30.3
38 Serena Chouhan 11 Golden Valley -ss 19:30.7
39 Kiana Billot 11 Palisades 19:34.0
40 Bess Markley 10 Claremont 19:35.3
41 Sophia Bigio 10 Sunset Apollos 19:35.9
42 Rachel Porter 12 Harvard-westlk 19:36.7
43 Lily Raymond 11 Maria Carrillo 19:37.8
44 Kaitllyn Heckers 10 Claremont 19:39.0
45 Madisyn Gudino 10 Golden Valley -ss 19:39.5
46 Kenadee Swail 12 Sunset Apollos 19:44.8
47 Shannon Lee 11 Palisades 19:45.5
48 Litsy Cortes 11 Royal 19:48.1
49 Gabrielle Payre 11 Golden Valley -ss 19:49.3
50 Myranda Gudino 12 Golden Valley -ss 19:49.7
51 Greta Jursch 11 Agoura 19:53.0
52 Emily Stutesman 9 Deer Valley High Scho 19:56.1
53 Rasa Barzdukas 11 Harvard-westlk 19:58.1
54 Madison Brewer 9 Mountain Ridge High S 20:00.7
55 Hannah Ellis 10 Frontier Academy 20:05.1
56 Mika Nevo 12 Sunset Apollos 20:09.4
57 Katie Odom 12 Mountain Ridge High S 20:09.8
58 Erin Shipstead 12 Agoura 20:11.0
59 Emma Ulfvengren 12 Palisades 20:12.9
60 Neda Mazdisnian 12 Harvard-westlk 20:13.2
61 Katie Corrigan 12 Deer Valley High Scho 20:15.0
62 Tatum Stafford 11 Mountain Ridge High S 20:18.1
63 Delilah Hernandez 12 Campo Verde High Scho 20:21.5
64 Leslie Simon 9 Mountain Ridge High S 20:25.0
65 Molly Sears 11 Frontier Academy 20:27.0
66 Gladiz Garcia 11 Monache 20:29.3
67 Aketzalli Chavez 10 Campo Verde High Scho 20:29.9
68 Adriana Acejo 11 Deer Valley High Scho 20:30.2
69 Paulina Kane 11 Agoura 20:35.0
70 Bella Carino 9 Harvard-westlk 20:35.3
71 Maria Lizaragga 11 Gahr 20:35.9
72 Jennifer Bowles 11 Frontier Academy 20:37.0
73 Aira Valera 11 Campo Verde High Scho 20:41.9
74 Silvia Flores 12 Royal 20:42.8
75 Bailey Stone 12 University Cty 20:49.2
76 Taylin Forkner 9 Frontier Academy 20:50.5
77 Emily Long 11 Frontier Academy 20:52.0
78 Leah Rexhepi 10 Royal 20:52.4
79 Amy Sovinsky 11 University Cty 20:55.7
80 Jaicee Morrow 11 Mountain Ridge High S 20:56.3
81 Ellie Civello 9 Maria Carrillo 20:56.7
82 Samantha Starling 11 Agoura 21:00.7
83 Zoe Camporaso 10 Palisades 21:04.5
84 Jessica Roskelley 10 Deer Valley High Scho 21:07.6
85 Mia Pengilly 9 Monache 21:07.8
86 Simran Sidhu 11 Monache 21:09.7
87 Allie Louis 11 Campo Verde High Scho 21:12.5
88 Katherine Batres 12 Schurr 21:12.7
89 Rita Villagra 12 Schurr 21:13.2
90 Diana Escobedo 10 Lancaster 21:14.2
91 Adriana Perez 9 Citrus Valley 21:20.8
92 Ashlynn Ferguson 11 Campo Verde High Scho 21:24.1
93 Sierra Strong 12 Citrus Valley 21:25.3
94 Julia Rivera 11 Schurr 21:25.8
95 Rhiana Riley 12 University Cty 21:29.1
96 Nicole Harris 10 Campo Verde High Scho 21:29.9
97 Leilany Vega 12 Gahr 21:31.0
98 Lizzete Hernandez 11 Gahr 21:34.5
99 Alicia Amamoto 10 Schurr 21:35.9
100 Emily Herrera 10 Delano 21:45.3
101 Ilaria Stewart 10 Palisades 21:45.4
102 Jayce Bjelland 12 University Cty 21:50.5
103 Peyton Matthews 12 Sunset Apollos 21:51.8
104 Kjersti Jenks 9 Deer Valley High Scho 21:55.7
105 Natalie Chocoteco 10 Delano 21:57.7
106 Destiny Calderon 11 Delano 22:00.6
107 Areni Merry 12 Frontier Academy 22:09.6
108 Amber Zehner 12 Deer Valley High Scho 22:11.2
109 Debora Lopez 12 Gahr 22:13.1
110 Kayla Zendejas 9 La Mirada 22:14.0
111 Melanie Martinez 12 Summit 22:15.5
112 Madeleine Carrigan- 10 Citrus Valley 22:16.4
113 Lauren Silvey 11 Summit 22:17.0
114 Shina Torres 9 Summit 22:23.5
115 Ana Victoria Leon 11 Summit 22:23.7
116 Veronica Ruiz 9 Delano 22:23.8
117 Gloria Perez 12 Gahr 22:27.4
118 Nicole Albro 11 La Mirada 22:32.5
119 Hannah Lieuallen 10 Summit 22:40.0
120 Jessie Hernandez 11 La Mirada 22:49.6
121 Emily Root 12 Frontier Academy 23:04.9
122 Johnise Taylor 12 Gahr 23:06.9
123 Iris Nunez 12 Schurr 23:27.8
124 Samantha Belmontes 10 Citrus Valley 23:33.8
125 Dazarae Corona 11 Monache 24:02.4
126 Savannah Neves 11 Gahr 24:05.0
127 Rivera Odalys 9 Monache 24:21.1
128 Vanessa Ochoa 10 Delano 24:27.9
129 Ana Gonzalez 11 Summit 25:05.1
130 Zabai Maynez 11 Lancaster 25:07.2
131 Guadalupe Bustos 11 Delano 25:49.6
132 Alexis Yee 11 Lancaster 28:12.7
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys A Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Adolfo Velasquez 12 Baldwin Park 15:18.6
2 Juan Ambriz 12 Jw North 15:31.3
3 Jose Melchor 11 Baldwin Park 15:36.3
4 Ricky Cardenas 12 Jw North 15:40.4
5 Brandon Esrtrada 12 Hart 15:43.4
6 Thomas Rintoul 12 Patrick Henry 15:48.3
7 Sean Morley 11 Righetti 15:55.3
8 Edgar Nunez 10 Baldwin Park 15:57.1
9 Anthony Garcia 10 Baldwin Park 16:02.2
10 Carlos Martindelcam 11 Monroe 16:03.1
11 Pedro Valencia 10 Monroe 16:08.8
12 Jessie Cervantes 12 Baldwin Park 16:09.0
13 Eric Rintoul 10 Patrick Henry 16:10.4
14 Daniel Jones 11 Piedmont 16:11.7
15 Michael Soares 10 Righetti 16:12.5
16 Angel Luna 11 Hart 16:13.3
17 Garret Alcantara 11 Hart 16:18.7
18 Rogelio Felix Ayo 11 Righetti 16:20.9
19 Brandon Martinez 10 Hart 16:25.2
20 Israel Hernandez 11 Hart 16:26.9
21 Aj Aldrian 12 Murrieta Valley 16:28.6
22 Reece Proctor 10 Piedmont 16:29.3
23 Jose Campos 11 Baldwin Park 16:29.4
24 Connor Simpson 12 Shadow Ridge 16:35.1
25 Gunnar Plunkett 12 Murrieta Valley 16:37.9
26 Chris Machle 12 Piedmont 16:38.3
27 Eloy Rangel 11 Murrieta Valley 16:44.1
28 Abraham Martinez 10 Monroe 16:45.2
29 Jeremy Stevens 10 Murrieta Valley 16:51.0
30 Caleb Ragan 11 Jw North 16:51.3
31 Jalen Hawes 12 Murrieta Valley 16:53.5
32 Anthony Medina 12 Monroe 16:54.5
33 Parker Morgan 11 Orem 16:54.6
34 Michael Rintoul 10 Patrick Henry 16:55.1
35 Sergio Pena 11 Hart 16:56.4
36 Daniel Perez 11 Monroe 17:01.7
37 Gavin Miller 11 Murrieta Valley 17:02.3
38 Cade Becker 11 Piedmont 17:03.7
39 Mark Reyes 12 Baldwin Park 17:05.2
40 Brian Holderness 12 Orem 17:06.5
41 Jordan Marcus 11 Piedmont 17:06.6
42 Zack Pincin 12 Righetti 17:07.1
43 Andrew Marks 12 Murrieta Valley 17:09.9
44 Nathan Spencer 9 Orem 17:11.3
45 Jake Niswonger 12 Shadow Ridge 17:13.6
46 Ammon Rex 12 Orem 17:15.1
47 Jake Burkholder 12 Hart 17:15.8
48 Brian Shafter 11 Patrick Henry 17:16.4
49 Manuel Tapia 11 Monroe 17:17.3
50 Jeyson Henriquez 12 Monroe 17:19.1
51 Demas Christopher 10 Patrick Henry 17:24.8
52 Franco Vidal 12 Jw North 17:25.1
53 Abraham Cruz 11 Patrick Henry 17:33.0
54 Raul Ibarra 10 Jw North 17:36.9
55 Garrett Johnson 10 Orem 17:41.1
56 Mitchell Argue 11 Piedmont 17:48.2
57 Nicolas Armenta 12 Patrick Henry 17:52.3
58 Junior Hallam 11 Orem 17:53.6
59 Jordan Gray 10 Shadow Ridge 17:54.0
60 Jared Suruky 10 Orem 17:58.3
61 Gamaliel Zavalza 11 Cesar Chavez -la 18:00.3
62 Jesus Garcia 10 Righetti 18:01.2
63 Nolan Sherman 10 Shadow Ridge 18:05.5
64 Tommy Oddone 10 Avalon (catalina) 18:06.9
65 Efrain Martinez 10 Cesar Chavez -la 18:08.8
66 Oscar Bastida 12 Avalon (catalina) 18:15.9
67 Angel Cervantes 11 Shadow Ridge 18:17.8
68 Felix Martinez-Vicu 12 West Adams Prep 18:17.9
69 Mariano Murillo 9 Righetti 18:18.4
70 Antonio Martinez 10 Shadow Ridge 18:18.8
71 Dane Cobb 9 Shadow Ridge 18:19.2
72 Salvador Macias 9 Avalon (catalina) 18:24.0
73 Jose Rizo 11 Cesar Chavez -la 18:41.0
74 Adrian Ramirez 11 Righetti 18:41.9
75 Elijah Levy 11 Piedmont 18:55.6
76 Alejandro Pena 11 Cesar Chavez -la 19:03.5
77 Alejandro Meza 10 Avalon (catalina) 19:21.4
78 Freddy Zavala 9 Avalon (catalina) 20:18.9
79 Francisco Lopez 11 West Adams Prep 20:51.8
80 Alex Herrera 12 Avalon (catalina) 20:58.6
81 Jesus Martinez 9 Avalon (catalina) 22:14.0
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls B Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Chloe Arriaga 9 Walnut 17:22.1
2 Emma Arriaga 9 Walnut 17:44.2
3 Brenda Dorantes 12 Whittier 17:51.7
4 Bailey Deluca 11 Thousand Oaks 17:58.6
5 Alysia Foley 10 Armijo 18:00.8
6 Taylor Beaudoin 12 Redondo Union 18:02.3
7 Isabelle Swanson 10 Redlands 18:13.1
8 Emily Bacon 12 Newport Harbor 18:17.3
9 Jeanette Echevarria 11 Redondo Union 18:21.1
10 Raegan Peterson 10 Villa Park 18:22.2
11 Kim Haefele 11 Villa Park 18:23.1
12 Rochelle Viramontes 11 Whittier 18:25.4
13 Trinity Leonard 11 Redondo Union 18:29.9
14 Nicole Beaudoin 12 Redondo Union 18:34.9
15 Sara Bilotta 12 Redondo Union 18:36.5
16 Savannah Yi 11 Glendora 18:37.4
17 Alyssa Benavides 11 Redlands 18:40.5
18 Jalen Burns 11 Buena 18:41.2
19 Alexandra Stetkevic 12 Poly (riv) 18:46.4
20 Kirah Overman 12 Armijo 18:49.7
21 Julia Valdez 11 Poly (riv) 18:52.5
22 Catalina Pantoja 12 Whittier 18:56.3
23 Nikita Friche 10 Redlands 18:59.8
24 Samhal Asfaw 9 Thousand Oaks 19:01.4
25 Sophia Sousa 11 Whittier 19:04.5
26 Samantha Poliakon 12 Cajon 19:05.6
27 Nicole Pommerening 11 Thousand Oaks 19:06.8
28 Alyssa Higdon 12 Valencia (v) 19:11.5
29 Nairbis Sibrian 12 Bell 19:11.7
30 Marina Kaye 11 Poly (riv) 19:12.8
31 Adrien York 11 Armijo 19:13.1
32 Katelyn Zabaleta 10 Redlands 19:14.7
33 Rosalba Cabrera 12 California -ss 19:15.8
34 Jordan Stiewig 12 Villa Park 19:16.0
35 Isabel Ramirez 10 Redondo Union 19:17.3
36 Karina Galvan 11 Walnut 19:18.2
37 Holly Clemence 12 Newport Harbor 19:18.3
38 Marlia Maniatis 11 Foothill -ss 19:19.0
39 Andrea Marroquin 12 Valencia (v) 19:19.6
40 Sally Ellberg 12 Buena 19:22.7
41 Madison Hansen 11 Foothill -ss 19:23.9
42 Jolee Nieberding-Sw 11 Buena 19:25.1
43 Cynthia Kelso 12 San Pedro 19:29.0
44 Victoria Woolfolk 11 Foothill -ss 19:31.3
45 Katherine Aguilar 11 Redlands 19:37.2
46 Karen Jacobs 11 Redlands 19:40.3
47 Helena Valdez 9 Poly (riv) 19:42.8
48 Michelle Meugniot 10 Buena 19:44.4
49 Hannah Hall 10 Foothill -ss 19:46.0
50 Rita Mayorga 10 Armijo 19:46.9
51 Mykala Dechant 11 Armijo 19:47.6
52 Sierra Valenzuela 12 Poly (riv) 19:48.3
53 Angelina Perez 12 Valley View 19:48.9
54 Rebecca Ruiz 11 Glendora 19:50.0
55 Ruby Romero 12 Cajon 19:51.2
56 Lauryn Simons 9 Mission Viejo 19:52.0
57 Mia Matsunami 9 Newport Harbor 19:52.8
58 Tamara Anthony 12 Mission Viejo 19:58.1
59 Hayley Mesa 10 Whittier 19:58.1
60 Breanna Almanza 11 Cajon 20:02.2
61 Sam Haman 11 Villa Park 20:02.7
62 Natalie Hardiman 12 Redondo Union 20:03.7
63 Avery Kuehfuss 9 Glendora 20:04.1
64 Ashley Carabes 10 Whittier 20:06.1
65 Kylie Hayden 10 Mission Viejo 20:08.2
66 Zhane Fernandez 11 Armijo 20:09.6
67 Sara Johnstone 11 Mission Viejo 20:09.6
68 Nicolette Ramirez 11 California -ss 20:11.4
69 Justine Du 11 Valencia (v) 20:13.4
70 Jennifer Buenrostro 12 Valley View 20:13.6
71 Cora Brown 12 Foothill -ss 20:13.7
72 Samantha Dinh 12 Santa Fe 20:14.0
73 Kayla Klusman 10 Thousand Oaks 20:16.7
74 Kaitlyn Fujii 12 Walnut 20:17.7
75 Bianca Almanza 11 Cajon 20:18.1
76 Karina Jimenez 11 Whittier 20:21.4
77 Shannon Agnes 11 Valencia (v) 20:22.0
78 Mikayla York 12 Mission Viejo 20:22.8
79 Bronwyn Bunnell 12 San Pedro 20:23.2
80 Jael Marquez 12 San Pedro 20:23.5
81 Kristen Tabia 11 Valencia (v) 20:24.0
82 Melanie Ozbourn 11 Buena 20:24.3
83 Soso Amatoru 12 Armijo 20:27.1
84 Leah Cernicky 12 Mission Viejo 20:28.2
85 Amy Holt 12 Thousand Oaks 20:29.1
86 Jade Butterfield 12 Cypress 20:29.7
87 Morgan McLaughlin 12 Westlake 20:29.7
88 Samantha Solomon 11 Foothill -ss 20:30.2
89 Sophia Hrinko 12 Poly (riv) 20:31.5
90 Marlene Ramos 11 California -ss 20:31.9
91 Emily Dupont 12 Glendora 20:37.5
92 Rachel Crawford 12 Foothill -ss 20:39.4
93 Blaise Slattery 9 Villa Park 20:39.7
94 Julia Garcia 10 Walnut 20:41.6
95 Leslie Garcia 12 Bell 20:42.6
96 Marissa Carranza 11 Cajon 20:44.1
97 Valeria Morroquin 10 Cypress 20:45.6
98 Alexa De La Pena 11 San Pedro 20:46.5
99 Aundrea Powell 11 Cajon 20:47.6
100 Leah Booker 12 Cajon 20:49.1
101 Allison Campbell 12 Valencia (v) 20:49.5
102 Chloe Deleon 10 San Pedro 20:49.9
103 Nathalia Aguilera 10 Buena 20:51.9
104 Taylor Owen 11 Glendora 20:52.0
105 Haley Heroux 9 Cypress 20:52.1
106 Stephanie Bautista 11 Santa Fe 20:53.1
107 Elizabeth Hartwell 11 Glendora 20:53.2
108 Samantha Rodriguez 11 Santa Fe 20:54.1
109 Naomi Nakamura 9 Walnut 20:56.0
110 Claire Williams 11 Valencia (v) 20:59.0
111 Melissa Tobias 12 Santa Fe 20:59.6
112 Alize Magana 11 California -ss 21:02.8
113 Ashlee Rodriguez 10 Cypress 21:05.1
114 Lorena Rubalcava 12 Valley View 21:07.0
115 Megan Lindenmuth 11 Villa Park 21:07.9
116 Yelitza Ramirez 11 Rialto 21:14.4
117 Samira Bell 11 Westlake 21:20.6
118 Jessica Lang 11 Mission Viejo 21:22.8
119 Cassiel McEvoy 12 Thousand Oaks 21:24.1
120 Alyssa Jaurique 11 California -ss 21:25.7
121 Erika Lopez 11 Walnut 21:27.3
122 Christalene Dominge 11 Valley View 21:27.8
123 Claire Bacon 9 Newport Harbor 21:28.8
124 Clarisa Cisneros 12 Valley View 21:29.1
125 Amanda Schatz 12 Westlake 21:37.3
126 Kaitlyn Atkinson 9 Glendora 21:42.4
127 Iridian Valdivia 12 Valley View 21:42.6
128 Natalia Gonzalez 11 California -ss 21:43.2
129 Diana Salgado 12 Valley View 21:48.3
130 Clarissa Gonzalez 11 Santa Fe 21:53.3
131 Noemy Lopez 12 Bell 22:06.4
132 Lisanne Burns 10 Cypress 22:15.4
133 Samantha Leon 11 California -ss 22:28.1
134 Charlene Miranda 11 Cypress 22:32.4
135 Roya Safaeinili 12 Thousand Oaks 22:36.9
136 Lauren Ruffing 11 Westlake 22:39.2
137 Johanna Camberos 12 Newport Harbor 22:43.6
138 Olga Vidaurri 11 Rialto 22:59.8
139 Diana Gastelum 12 Bell 23:00.0
140 Michelle Arevalo 10 Rialto 23:00.9
141 Gisell Flores 11 Santa Fe 23:10.3
142 Lesly Estrada 11 Santa Fe 23:18.8
143 Estefani Gomez 11 Newport Harbor 23:20.0
144 Ashly Flores 11 Cypress 23:26.7
145 Emma Harness 11 Villa Park 23:57.7
146 Adriana Avila 11 Rialto 24:30.9
147 Daisy Mendez 12 Bell 24:40.9
148 Claudia Gastelum 11 Rialto 24:47.0
149 Gabriela Vasquez 12 Bell 25:38.0
150 Miriam Villegas 9 Rialto 25:46.8
151 Alejandra Avila 11 Rialto 27:23.3
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys B Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Austin Rogers 12 Green Valley High Sch 15:18.5
2 Elijah Orr 12 Huntington Beach 15:27.3
3 Logan Stites 12 Aliso Niguel 15:31.1
4 Alekos Mitchel 11 Huntington Beach 15:32.1
5 Leonardo Rubi 11 Green Valley High Sch 15:35.3
6 Albert Madueno 11 El Rancho 15:40.6
7 Bradley Ewart 12 Los Osos 15:41.0
8 Lorenzo Corona 11 Los Osos 15:44.8
9 Paul Abdo 11 Diamond Bar 15:48.9
10 Lars Mitchel 9 Huntington Beach 15:49.0
11 Dominic Roberts 12 Centennial 15:49.6
12 Benjamin Reed 10 Arcadia 15:56.9
13 Jonathan Modesto 10 El Rancho 16:01.1
14 Christopher Pai 12 Huntington Beach 16:01.9
15 Tyler Rule 12 Huntington Beach 16:05.5
16 Alejandro Ortiz 12 El Rancho 16:09.6
17 Milton Amezcua 10 Green Valley High Sch 16:10.6
18 Ian Jackson 10 Arbor View 16:10.9
19 Tigran Jauregui 10 El Rancho 16:13.2
20 Jonathan Maciel 11 El Rancho 16:13.4
21 Trevor Abe 11 Arcadia 16:14.0
22 Rafael Gonzalez 11 El Rancho 16:14.2
23 Timothy Myers 11 Arbor View 16:16.3
24 Edrick Tan 10 Arcadia 16:20.4
25 Matt Brunner 11 Crescenta Valley 16:23.1
26 Trevor Woodward 10 Centennial (cor) 16:23.1
27 Dartanyon Jones 11 Green Valley High Sch 16:24.9
28 Jesus Narcisco 10 Green Valley High Sch 16:25.2
29 Jose Guerrero 12 Paramount 16:25.6
30 Demetrius Turner 12 Arbor View 16:29.1
31 Adrian Flores 11 El Rancho 16:30.0
32 Daniel Ramos 11 Warren 16:30.7
33 Kento Sie 12 Arcadia 16:31.1
34 Julian Puffer 11 Arcadia 16:32.7
35 Andy Martin 11 Centennial 16:34.6
36 Kevin Lee 11 Arcadia 16:36.1
37 Raul Ruiz 12 Warren 16:36.5
38 Brandon Bandley 10 Los Alamitos 16:37.1
39 Ajeet Bhatia 11 Diamond Bar 16:37.6
40 Christopher Martine 11 Warren 16:38.4
41 Emiliano Rodriguez 10 Warren 16:40.7
42 Ivan Lomeli 12 Knight 16:40.8
43 Randall Jubilee 10 Centennial 16:45.8
44 Isaac Banez 11 Los Alamitos 16:46.1
45 Avery Delacruz 12 Paramount 16:46.3
46 Luke Deal 11 Los Alamitos 16:46.5
47 Chaison Leavitt 11 Arbor View 16:47.5
48 Logan Neil 10 Crescenta Valley 16:47.6
49 Emmanuel Perez 12 Warren 16:48.4
50 John Yoon 11 Crescenta Valley 16:49.3
51 Michael Eng 12 Arcadia 16:50.3
52 Connor Menger 11 Centennial 16:50.8
53 Dylan Demasi 12 Los Osos 16:52.4
54 David Hernandez 11 La Quinta (lq) 16:52.7
55 Brendan Carretero 12 La Quinta (lq) 16:53.2
56 Pearce Herbert 12 Green Valley High Sch 16:54.6
57 Andrew Stumpf 11 Los Alamitos 16:56.2
58 Nicholas Hanson 11 Centennial 16:56.9
59 Andrew Oravets 11 Los Osos 16:57.4
60 Hunter Smith 10 Huntington Beach 16:58.6
61 Jordi Perfetti 11 Huntington Beach 16:59.2
62 Aaron Finkley 11 Huntington Beach 16:59.5
63 Constantine Banez 12 Los Alamitos 17:01.1
64 Martin Nelson 10 Green Valley High Sch 17:02.1
65 Joe Pineda 12 Centennial (cor) 17:06.1
66 Cameron Atin 12 Crescenta Valley 17:07.7
67 Alexis Vargas 11 Paramount 17:09.7
68 Michealangelo Zaval 12 Warren 17:10.5
69 Arnold Lira 11 Paramount 17:11.6
70 Alexander Miller 9 Centennial 17:11.9
71 Caleb Newton 11 Centennial (cor) 17:12.0
72 Ronny Alemany 11 Diamond Bar 17:12.5
73 Douglas Seo 10 Centennial (cor) 17:17.9
74 John Jae Lee 12 Crescenta Valley 17:17.9
75 Ivan Esquivel 12 La Quinta (lq) 17:22.1
76 Emilio Garcia 12 Knight 17:25.2
77 Ethan Murcia 12 Knight 17:25.4
78 Enrique Flores 12 Paramount 17:26.5
79 Duncan Carlmark 11 Los Osos 17:27.1
80 Nathan Creel 11 Knight 17:28.3
81 Cameron Pollock 11 Centennial (cor) 17:32.7
82 Donovan Joseph 9 Centennial 17:36.2
83 Ethan Walch 12 Crescenta Valley 17:36.4
84 Cameron Barnes 10 Arbor View 17:42.8
85 Kenneth Jones 11 Los Alamitos 17:46.0
86 Matt Worden 12 Crescenta Valley 17:47.3
87 Kyle Lira 11 Los Alamitos 17:51.3
88 Ethan Heintz 10 Arbor View 17:55.0
89 Austin De Cambra 11 Diamond Bar 17:58.0
90 Jonathan Montenengr 11 Knight 18:00.5
91 Robert Lorenzo 11 Knight 18:02.1
92 Jessie Lopez 12 Paramount 18:02.5
93 Daniel Salazar 10 Knight 18:03.4
94 Jordan Hom 12 Diamond Bar 18:04.3
95 James Wright 12 Arbor View 18:05.5
96 Jacob Panduro 9 Diamond Bar 18:09.8
97 Joel Montalvo 12 La Quinta (lq) 18:32.3
98 Nick Denbo 11 Los Osos 18:33.4
99 Chung Ko Kwan 12 Diamond Bar 18:46.3
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys A Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jarod Dias 12 Vista 15:14.6
2 Jaden Uphoff 10 Monache 15:14.8
3 Ben Hamer 10 Palisades 15:17.2
4 Brent Smith 9 Palisades 15:18.4
5 Adithya Somasundara 12 Homestead 15:19.7
6 Elijah Cox 12 Deer Valley High Scho 15:28.9
7 David Mendez 12 Monache 15:29.8
8 Thomas (tab) Backma 12 Claremont 15:30.8
9 Jakob Pollack 11 Palisades 15:32.6
10 Daniel Graves 12 Homestead 15:33.3
11 Jack Stovitz 12 Harvard-westlk 15:34.8
12 Spencer Gravel 10 Camarillo 15:37.0
13 Chris Reed 12 Homestead 15:38.4
14 Mario Trazvina 10 Vista 15:47.4
15 Aidan Morris 12 Citrus Valley 15:48.8
16 Ethan Reese 9 Sunset Apollos 15:50.1
17 Noah Perez 12 Moorpark 15:51.3
18 Matthew Bennett 11 Homestead 15:53.0
19 Nick Mayers 12 Mountain Ridge High S 15:53.4
20 Killian Martinez 12 Mountain Ridge High S 15:54.3
21 Ilias Arroyo 12 Vista 15:54.7
22 Arturo Rivera 12 Schurr 15:54.9
23 Blake Chambal 10 Campo Verde High Scho 15:55.0
24 Rylan Stubbs 9 Campo Verde High Scho 15:58.1
25 Ryan Stevens 11 Golden Valley -ss 15:58.2
26 Fisher Price 12 Camarillo 15:58.3
27 Mark Pizza 9 Camarillo 15:59.9
28 Sergio Espinoza 12 Claremont 16:01.4
29 Jonas Orrahood 11 Deer Valley High Scho 16:01.7
30 Ignacio Arriaga 12 Monache 16:03.4
31 Nate Hollander 11 Harvard-westlk 16:04.3
32 David Benitez 11 Golden Valley -ss 16:06.7
33 Nicholas Sweeney 11 Harvard-westlk 16:06.8
34 Mustafa Sallak 12 Moorpark 16:07.9
35 Angel Cortes 12 Golden Valley -ss 16:09.9
36 Joe Garcia 12 Vista 16:10.5
37 Abraxaz Sanchez 12 Schurr 16:11.5
38 Evan Ishida 12 Monache 16:12.1
39 Luke Trafecanty 11 Claremont 16:12.9
40 Jacob Lafarga 12 Claremont 16:12.9
41 Andres Alvarado 12 Golden Valley -ss 16:13.0
42 Henry Roskin 12 Harvard-westlk 16:15.6
43 Jaime Calderon 11 Golden Valley -ss 16:18.3
44 Aaron Alfaro 11 Gahr 16:18.3
45 Jason Santillan 11 Harvard-westlk 16:20.0
46 Bradley Imhof 11 Moorpark 16:20.4
47 Jacob Gomez 11 Claremont 16:20.7
48 Kyle Moore 11 Campo Verde High Scho 16:21.0
49 Alan Nichols 12 Camarillo 16:22.0
50 Tomoya Karaki 12 Sunset Apollos 16:22.2
51 Vicente Funes 11 La Mirada 16:22.6
52 Joey Kim 11 Ayala 16:23.3
53 Dylan Arreola 10 Claremont 16:23.5
54 Zachary Cayton 12 Deer Valley High Scho 16:25.8
55 Kalvin Vinski 11 Claremont 16:25.9
56 Nik Vettikattu 12 Ayala 16:27.2
57 Zack Prusse 10 Campo Verde High Scho 16:27.8
58 Micah Harrison 9 Ayala 16:28.5
59 Jack Hockley 11 Palisades 16:29.5
60 Nolan Dunn 12 Agoura 16:29.6
61 Jake Greanias 10 Palisades 16:30.1
62 Zachary Alban 11 Citrus Valley 16:30.7
63 Jesse Lopez 12 Vista 16:33.9
64 Benjamin Orrahood 12 Deer Valley High Scho 16:34.1
65 Christian Gonzalez 11 Vista 16:34.3
66 Danny Gomez 11 Camarillo 16:34.8
67 Caden Midkiff 11 Mountain Ridge High S 16:37.5
68 Jacob Acosta 11 Golden Valley -ss 16:38.9
69 Bailey Andrew 11 Agoura 16:39.2
70 Joshua Paduganan 10 Deer Valley High Scho 16:40.3
71 Josue Guitierez 11 Schurr 16:40.4
72 Nicholas Trautman 11 Homestead 16:41.2
73 Julian Ceballos 11 Monache 16:42.3
74 Andres Cazares-Domi 11 Schurr 16:42.4
75 Johan Cervantes 11 La Mirada 16:42.5
76 Andrew Falls 12 Ayala 16:42.8
77 John Nover 12 University Cty 16:42.9
78 Franklin Reitzas 11 Agoura 16:45.3
79 Noah Lamb 12 Moorpark 16:45.8
80 Hunter Rich 12 Agoura 16:47.0
81 Richard Szutu 11 Ayala 16:47.2
82 Ben Reidhead 9 Campo Verde High Scho 16:47.9
83 Cj Sloan 11 Homestead 16:48.6
84 Max Bergin 10 Sunset Apollos 16:50.3
85 Jorge Gracian 10 Gahr 16:51.4
86 Pratheek Makineni 10 Sunset Apollos 16:52.6
87 Trevor Bilby 11 Ayala 16:53.8
88 Jason Flittie 11 Camarillo 16:54.8
89 Lucas Frias 12 Citrus Valley 16:55.0
90 Anthony Khan 12 Ayala 16:55.7
91 Reier Gilbertson 10 Mountain Ridge High S 16:55.7
92 Miguel Godoy 12 Citrus Valley 16:57.8
93 Jack Gallegos 12 University Cty 16:58.9
94 Jose Govea 11 Schurr 17:01.0
95 Jared Rezak 12 Moorpark 17:01.2
96 Benny Segura 11 Schurr 17:04.7
97 Jeffrey Ehlers 12 Harvard-westlk 17:05.5
98 Oliver Goch 12 Moorpark 17:08.7
99 Connor Smith 12 Palisades 17:10.6
100 Abdul Jumani 10 Gahr 17:11.7
101 Steven De Latorre 10 Gahr 17:12.4
102 Jacob Chavez 12 Campo Verde High Scho 17:13.9
103 Demian Sanchez 10 Schurr 17:15.8
104 Trevor Sode 11 Agoura 17:16.3
105 Evan Kramer 11 Camarillo 17:19.0
106 Chad Conway 10 Moorpark 17:19.0
107 Austin McNab 10 Harvard-westlk 17:19.4
108 Austin Migchelbrink 11 Sunset Apollos 17:19.9
109 Dillan Webb 12 Frontier Academy 17:20.0
110 Cameron Cakus 12 Armijo 17:22.1
111 Bryson Murset 11 Campo Verde High Scho 17:22.5
112 Jose Cardenas 10 Delano 17:24.4
113 Spencer Judy 12 Citrus Valley 17:25.2
114 John Palmer 11 Frontier Academy 17:26.2
115 Jacob Rowe 11 Citrus Valley 17:26.4
116 Jayden Howell 10 Frontier Academy 17:27.6
117 Ben Messerly 11 Mountain Ridge High S 17:28.4
118 Joshua Johnson 11 Citrus Valley 17:28.8
119 Adrian Casas 10 Gahr 17:29.2
120 Delton Engell-Sorre 12 Armijo 17:29.8
121 Richard Sotelo 11 Summit 17:33.2
122 Ebon Turner 12 Armijo 17:34.6
123 Ivan Miranda 11 La Mirada 17:34.7
124 Max Sawyer 11 Homestead 17:34.7
125 William Mitchell 11 Mountain Ridge High S 17:38.5
126 Ivan Ramirez 11 Vista 17:38.7
127 Amrit Sandhu 11 Monache 17:39.4
128 Nixon McKenzie 9 Armijo 17:40.4
129 Froylin Magana 12 Delano 17:40.5
130 Dennis Negrete 12 Mountain Ridge High S 17:43.9
131 Wilson Young 11 Frontier Academy 17:45.2
132 Juan Garcia 11 Summit 17:49.9
133 Nathan Money 9 Deer Valley High Scho 17:51.6
134 Julio Segura 10 Delano 17:53.4
135 Levi Chambers 10 Frontier Academy 18:00.6
136 Rafael Wilson 12 Agoura 18:07.4
137 William Taylor 12 Palisades 18:08.5
138 Timothy Moreno 9 Lancaster 18:13.9
139 Joshua Rector 12 Summit 18:15.9
140 Andrew Kennard 9 Summit 18:26.5
141 Steven Solano 12 La Mirada 18:27.0
142 Timothy Chambers 11 Frontier Academy 18:27.8
143 Marc Suban 11 La Mirada 18:48.8
144 Bryan Martinez 10 Gahr 18:54.6
145 Noa Nambu 11 University Cty 18:55.7
146 Dawson Kramer 11 Frontier Academy 18:58.4
147 Andres Vasquez 11 Delano 19:08.7
148 Devin Clay 10 Summit 19:11.1
149 Mauricio Quijada 11 Summit 19:15.8
150 Austin Barnes 12 La Mirada 19:20.8
151 David Knochenha 12 Deer Valley High Scho 19:39.9
152 David Perez 12 Summit 19:42.7
153 Nathan Gay 10 Lancaster 19:45.1
154 Jordan Rodriguez 9 Lancaster 19:45.9
155 Eric Garcia 11 Delano 19:48.0
156 Martin Leon 11 Delano 20:19.6
157 Kevin Rueda 11 La Mirada 20:20.2
158 Tallon Watkins 9 Lancaster 21:18.6
159 Daniel Zarasua 12 Lancaster 21:51.6
160 William Overlet 11 Lancaster 22:46.7
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls A Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jasmine Rippey 11 Coronado 18:13.1
2 Renee Phillips 11 Coronado 18:15.9
3 Jonnie Montano 12 Madera South 18:18.4
4 Sarah Lyon 9 Great Oak 18:18.8
5 Rebekah Pendleton 11 King, M. L. 18:19.4
6 Veronica Ortega 10 Madera South 18:26.7
7 Kolonnie Green 9 Great Oak 18:29.7
8 Sani Shabgahi 12 Corona 18:30.5
9 Savanaah Garcia 9 Madera South 18:31.9
10 Alyssa Haring 12 King, M. L. 18:32.2
11 Ashley Messineo 10 El Toro 18:32.7
12 Kelly Harris 10 Desert Vista 18:38.3
13 Angelica Costilla 12 Madera South 18:50.5
14 Soraya Holley 9 Desert Vista 18:52.7
15 Paige Siegel 9 Murrieta Valley 18:52.9
16 Kate Farren 9 Murrieta Valley 18:53.3
17 Elizabeth Richter 9 Great Oak 18:59.2
18 Katya Candray 9 Great Oak 19:01.1
19 Arabella Reece 10 Murrieta Valley 19:02.5
20 Emily Smiith 12 Desert Vista 19:05.5
21 Jessica Ferguson 12 King, M. L. 19:05.8
22 Kirsten McManus 12 El Toro 19:08.9
23 Allison Janes 10 King, M. L. 19:11.9
24 Kelly Cameron 11 Desert Vista 19:13.3
25 Megan Buckley 9 Great Oak 19:18.1
26 Alyssa Destasio 10 Buchanan 19:22.3
27 Mya Carrizosa 11 Desert Vista 19:24.2
28 Carissa Lee 11 Taft -la 19:27.9
29 Ariel Yepez 12 Jw North 19:28.9
30 Kaylin Hoffstatter 12 Murrieta Valley 19:29.9
31 Adamaris Vargas 10 Madera South 19:30.8
32 Lauren Peurifoy 9 King, M. L. 19:31.7
33 Lynn Varner 10 Murrieta Valley 19:36.3
34 Ana Rusk Ferreira 9 Buchanan 19:38.9
35 Destiny Sanchez 10 Murrieta Valley 19:39.1
36 Julia Gionet 12 El Toro 19:39.1
37 Serena Garcia 10 Shadow Ridge 19:39.1
38 Alexia Thiros 12 Patrick Henry 19:39.1
39 Clarissa Chagolla 12 Jw North 19:41.5
40 Sarah Crall 9 Desert Vista 19:42.2
41 Xochitl Hernandez 12 Monroe 19:42.7
42 Emily Heaston 10 Corona 19:44.1
43 Kaycee-Jay Castle 11 Shadow Ridge 19:44.5
44 Mari Perez 12 Righetti 19:55.5
45 Josie Rogers 9 Great Oak 19:55.5
46 Sabrina Salcedo 9 Cesar Chavez -la 19:55.9
47 Jasmine Garcia 11 Corona 19:56.3
48 Joelle Ramos 10 King, M. L. 19:57.8
49 Ally Novacek 12 Xavier College Prep 19:57.9
50 Kate Straneva 10 Xavier College Prep 19:58.3
51 Allyse Ballard 11 Shadow Ridge 20:00.6
52 Adrianna Hernandez 12 Jw North 20:00.9
53 Isabelle Brito 12 Corona 20:02.0
54 Rebecca Herrera 12 Murrieta Valley 20:02.9
55 Mj O'Gara 11 Xavier College Prep 20:06.0
56 Isabelle Tobin 10 El Toro 20:06.7
57 Peyton Washington 9 West Ranch 20:06.9
58 Bianca Biel 9 Taft -la 20:13.0
59 Carissa Avila 10 King, M. L. 20:14.4
60 Caillie Binnie 12 West Ranch 20:15.1
61 Julia Bucci 10 Desert Vista 20:17.5
62 Lillie Cahoon 11 Shadow Ridge 20:21.0
63 Kelly Champeau 9 Xavier College Prep 20:23.7
64 Jeniece Neville 12 Avalon (catalina) 20:23.7
65 Perla Jimenez 9 Madera South 20:24.8
66 Haley Fernandez 9 West Ranch 20:26.8
67 Pamela Ebenroth 9 Xavier College Prep 20:27.0
68 Danae Hall 12 West Ranch 20:27.1
69 Tiana Jones 10 Shadow Ridge 20:28.1
70 Erika Robles 11 Righetti 20:28.1
71 Howie Rylie 10 Perry High School 20:29.0
72 Dyanne Contreras 10 Baldwin Park 20:33.1
73 Hayley Zander 10 Buchanan 20:34.1
74 Adrianna Van Wonter 12 El Toro 20:34.7
75 Neftali Escalante 11 Corona 20:35.2
76 Stephanie Cobieya 9 Cesar Chavez -la 20:36.3
77 Kylee Waalk 12 West Ranch 20:37.0
78 Isabel Camarillo 11 El Toro 20:37.5
79 Samantha Cruz 11 Corona 20:38.8
80 Michelle Serrano 12 West Adams Prep 20:39.1
81 Abbie Conrad 10 Xavier College Prep 20:42.5
82 Quirk Caitlyn 10 Patrick Henry 20:42.7
83 Emily Varney 10 Buchanan 20:43.5
84 Briana Junior 11 Perry High School 20:44.3
85 Amber Greene 12 Monroe 20:45.0
86 Maiya Cinco 11 Patrick Henry 20:45.4
87 Neida Bernal 12 Righetti 20:45.8
88 Megan Cheong 10 El Toro 20:46.3
89 Amanda Simpson 9 Shadow Ridge 20:47.4
90 Braylin Horned 10 Perry High School 20:49.8
91 Brianna Lopez 11 Baldwin Park 20:53.6
92 Katelyn Hansen 12 Jw North 20:54.1
93 Karen Gonzalez 12 Baldwin Park 20:54.2
94 Peyton Armendariz 9 West Ranch 21:04.0
95 Blanca Gutierez 9 Jw North 21:05.2
96 Rome Pacheco 12 Monroe 21:07.3
97 Katherine Lombard 11 Baldwin Park 21:07.3
98 Samantha Manis 10 Patrick Henry 21:08.9
99 Paige Ellsworth 10 Perry High School 21:09.6
100 Charlene Aguilera 11 Taft -la 21:10.2
101 Carly Josephson 12 Patrick Henry 21:12.6
102 Jacqueline Nunez 10 Cesar Chavez -la 21:12.7
103 Lauren Smith 11 West Ranch 21:15.9
104 Magaly Resendez 11 Cesar Chavez -la 21:17.2
105 Aubree Nish 12 Shadow Ridge 21:17.3
106 Kylie Thomas 9 Perry High School 21:18.7
107 Anahy Alcantara 12 Monroe 21:19.4
108 Virgina Behill 11 Righetti 21:22.4
109 Sierra Myer 12 Perry High School 21:22.4
110 Lizette Mendez 12 Baldwin Park 21:23.5
111 Karina Hawkins 9 Xavier College Prep 21:29.6
112 Brianna Magana 12 Righetti 21:34.3
113 Evelyn Castro 12 Corona 21:36.7
114 Jennifer Rosales 12 Righetti 21:40.9
115 Jaylin Mantanic 10 Taft -la 21:43.0
116 Caitlin King 11 Corona 21:44.0
117 Pham Tiffany 9 Patrick Henry 21:51.1
118 Emma Howard 11 Perry High School 21:51.3
119 Karina Finn 12 Taft -la 21:54.7
120 Elizabeth Lopez 10 Monroe 21:55.6
121 Colleen Clarke 12 Taft -la 21:58.8
122 Monica Casillas 12 Monroe 22:08.1
123 Yema Conteh 12 Taft -la 22:14.4
124 Samantha Castillo 11 Jw North 22:16.0
125 Rebbeca Lopez 12 Monroe 22:33.8
126 Emma Reinhardt 10 Patrick Henry 22:37.6
127 Karina Marquez 10 Baldwin Park 22:39.0
128 Megan Fitzmaurice 12 Righetti 22:40.2
129 Melissa Martinez 10 Cesar Chavez -la 22:42.2
130 Victoria Nardella 9 Buchanan 22:57.2
131 Genelie Baltazar 9 Cesar Chavez -la 23:02.7
132 Allison McMillen 10 Buchanan 23:09.2
133 Christine Gomez 12 Avalon (catalina) 23:19.1
134 Emily Lui 12 Jw North 23:27.4
135 Kaily Young 12 Baldwin Park 24:07.6
136 Joanna Garcia 9 Avalon (catalina) 25:02.8
137 Vivanna Chavoya 11 Avalon (catalina) 25:05.3
138 Malaya Barrios 9 Avalon (catalina) 25:15.5
139 Nikol Pritsky 9 Buchanan 25:15.6
Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity Boys B Division II (Gold)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ethan Comeaux 11 Redondo Union 14:53.8
2 Bjorn Slattum 11 Thousand Oaks 15:17.0
3 Harrison Fox 12 Redondo Union 15:26.4
4 Ben Wilson 11 Newport Harbor 15:28.4
5 Nicolas Mijarez 10 Whittier 15:28.5
6 Xolan Brown 12 Redlands 15:30.7
7 Osamah Hassan 12 Walnut 15:31.0
8 Britain Reynolds 10 Valencia (v) 15:34.5
9 Spencer Makar 11 Valencia (v) 15:39.3
10 Stuart Kendall 10 Foothill -ss 15:40.4
11 Albert Lorenzana 12 Villa Park 15:42.0
12 Andrew Zavala 12 Redondo Union 15:44.5
13 Mitchell Marino 12 San Pedro 15:45.3
14 Raymond Segura 12 Whittier 15:51.0
15 Sebastian Bautista 10 Whittier 15:52.3
16 Leonardo Jimenez 11 San Pedro 15:54.6
17 Julian Serrano 12 Walnut 15:56.1
18 Nick Elias 12 Redondo Union 15:57.0
19 Garrett Noltemeyer 12 Valencia (v) 15:57.4
20 Daniel Tang 12 Redlands 16:01.2
21 Daniel Dobson 12 Walnut 16:02.6
22 Mark Field 11 Newport Harbor 16:02.9
23 Timothy Stevens 12 Thousand Oaks 16:03.3
24 Matthew Salas 11 Redlands 16:04.3
25 Gabriel Moreno Flor 11 Whittier 16:06.7
26 Matthew Hunt 11 Foothill -ss 16:08.3
27 Matt Stein 12 Villa Park 16:09.6
28 Alex Tongpo 11 Redlands 16:09.8
29 Brett Hickman 10 Mission Viejo 16:11.0
30 Zachary Cushing-Mur 12 Foothill -ss 16:11.1
31 Spencer Hauxhurst 10 Clovis North 16:11.3
32 Joey Dalton 12 Cajon 16:11.4
33 Jacob Rodgers 10 Foothill -ss 16:12.6
34 Arturo Ochoa 10 Villa Park 16:13.6
35 Ryan Wadhams 12 Redondo Union 16:13.6
36 Matthew Morillas 10 Clovis North 16:13.7
37 Brian Adler 10 Redondo Union 16:16.2
38 Dinuk Amarasinghe 11 Villa Park 16:17.1
39 Luke Baird 12 Cypress 16:19.0
40 Connor Taylor 9 Redlands 16:19.6
41 Erik Herrera 12 Newport Harbor 16:20.5
42 Anthony Agama 11 Newport Harbor 16:21.0
43 Andrew Le 10 Clovis North 16:21.5
44 Anthony Rosa 11 Thousand Oaks 16:25.0
45 Ernesto Castro 11 Valley View 16:25.5
46 Andrew Leon 12 Foothill -ss 16:27.4
47 Homero Orozco 11 Cajon 16:28.4
48 Mathew Imler 11 Mission Viejo 16:28.9
49 Joey Sanchez 10 Valley View 16:31.8
50 Rudy Valdivia 11 Valley View 16:33.7
51 Jesus Cuellar 11 San Pedro 16:34.2
52 Andrew Valle 11 Whittier 16:34.2
53 Alexander Buckley 11 Valencia (v) 16:34.7
54 Luis Chavez 10 Mission Viejo 16:35.3
55 Matthew Bibicoff 11 Valencia (v) 16:35.5
56 John Tesmer 10 Clovis North 16:38.6
57 Timo Sanchez 12 Valley View 16:38.6
58 Steve Ortiz 12 San Pedro 16:40.6
59 Daniel Basurto 12 Whittier 16:42.8
60 Adam Lunt 9 Cajon 16:43.2
61 Javier Paz 10 San Pedro 16:44.0
62 Seth Ambrose 11 Villa Park 16:44.5
63 John Jaimerena 11 Thousand Oaks 16:44.8
64 Scott Hickman 11 Mission Viejo 16:45.1
65 Chris Bui 11 Villa Park 16:46.0
66 Michael Hernandez 12 Glendora 16:46.9
67 Phillip Reynolds 10 Glendora 16:47.6
68 Cameron Nolen 11 Clovis North 16:47.9
69 Travis Ramsdell 11 Cypress 16:49.4
70 James Brutchin-Roos 12 Thousand Oaks 16:51.1
71 John Jezek 10 Mission Viejo 16:52.8
72 Bryan Lopez 12 Whittier 16:57.2
73 Sean O'Bannon 12 Foothill -ss 16:57.7
74 Hunter Hoffman 10 Clovis North 17:00.0
75 Jonathan Webb 11 Santa Fe 17:02.5
76 Nathan Reem 12 Foothill -ss 17:03.3
77 Adam Johnson 12 Valley View 17:04.0
78 Thomas Estrada 12 Thousand Oaks 17:04.4
79 Andres Michel 10 Valley View 17:04.6
80 Watts Waddington 12 Glendora 17:06.3
81 Jose Villarreal 12 San Pedro 17:08.2
82 Ryan Atkinson 11 Glendora 17:08.7
83 Mijo Sestich 12 San Pedro 17:08.7
84 Jacob Gallegos 10 Walnut 17:09.5
85 Andrew Garcia 9 Redlands 17:13.7
86 Sergio Rojas 12 Cypress 17:14.4
87 Anthony Noble 11 Valley View 17:15.2
88 Rorigo Castellon 12 Cajon 17:16.7
89 Amer Tabban 12 Cypress 17:17.7
90 Steven Taylor 12 Cajon 17:17.9
91 Sean Arnold 12 Newport Harbor 17:21.0
92 Andrew Maclean 11 Mission Viejo 17:22.5
93 Carter Knight 11 Valencia (v) 17:23.6
94 Nicholas Rosales 9 Cypress 17:25.0
95 Matthew Joy 12 Glendora 17:26.4
96 Richard Lee 12 Santa Fe 17:29.1
97 Kenin Ramirez 12 Santa Fe 17:29.2
98 Jorge Hernandez 10 Santa Fe 17:31.2
99 Grant Tanaka 12 Cypress 17:31.6
100 Evan Sentoso 11 Walnut 17:35.8
101 Horus Flores 10 Cajon 17:39.2
102 Daniel Kim 12 Cypress 17:42.5
103 Cole Barron 11 Glendora 17:45.2
104 Michael Thompson 9 Glendora 17:47.5
105 Cole Baird 12 Redondo Union 17:54.6
106 Samuel Thouas 11 Redlands 18:00.7
107 Emilio Triguero 12 Walnut 18:00.8
108 Livan Gomez 12 Rialto 18:03.4
109 Jake Smith 11 Newport Harbor 18:10.1
110 Juan Rodriguez 10 Santa Fe 18:15.2
111 Ricardo Ochoa 12 Villa Park 18:15.8
112 Gary Gamboa 9 Rialto 18:21.2
113 Jack McKasson 12 Newport Harbor 18:24.3
114 Brenner Borec 12 Clovis North 18:29.9
115 Mauricio Fernandez 11 Rialto 18:33.4
116 Orion Gutierrez 10 Cypress 18:40.2
117 Alvaro Heredia 10 Rialto 18:49.6
118 Victor Manzanera 11 Rialto 18:49.8
119 Benjamin Winter 12 Cypress 18:53.4
120 Enrique Felix 11 Rialto 18:56.6
121 Julian Portillo 11 Santa Fe 19:04.3
122 Jonathan Flores 11 Santa Fe 19:09.6
Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity Girls B Division I (Blue)
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Tayler Miranda 11 Knight 17:57.0
2 Kelly Liang 10 Arcadia 18:00.6
3 Esmeralda Morales 11 El Rancho 18:12.0
4 Hannah Lyon 11 Great Oak 18:25.1
5 Sarah Holloway 12 Los Osos 18:30.7
6 Lily Poulton 9 Desert Hills High 18:31.6
7 Laynee Wells 11 Desert Hills High 18:33.8
8 Sarah Workman 11 Great Oak 18:40.2
9 Jamine Mayr 12 Huntington Beach 18:42.0
10 Ally Talpash 11 Great Oak 18:48.7
11 Julia Weaver 11 Centennial 18:49.2
12 Grace McAuley 12 Crescenta Valley 18:49.9
13 Bailey Donovan 10 Great Oak 18:54.8
14 Alondra Guijarro 9 Knight 18:56.2
15 Bailey Brinkerhoff 9 Desert Hills High 18:56.4
16 Kama Groh 11 Great Oak 18:58.6
17 Ellie Nardella 11 Buchanan 18:59.8
18 Shawnee Schimbeck 10 Desert Hills High 19:00.3
19 Isabella Guerra 9 Fountain Valley 19:03.2
20 Isabelle Edsall 10 Great Oak 19:04.7
21 Amy Amezcua 11 Green Valley High Sch 19:05.4
22 Mia Smith 9 Green Valley High Sch 19:06.8
23 Kristen Prado 11 Fountain Valley 19:09.4
24 Vanessa Ramirez 12 La Quinta (lq) 19:10.6
25 Sara Braverman 12 Green Valley High Sch 19:10.9
26 Cheyenne Jones 9 Centennial 19:18.3
27 Kaylee Saville 12 Great Oak 19:20.1
28 Megan Goettl 12 Mingus Union High Sch 19:20.9
29 Heather Carr 12 Fountain Valley 19:22.6
30 Mikaela Romanini 11 Bakersfield 19:23.3
31 Christina Beaulieu 11 San Clemente 19:23.6
32 Addie Hall 12 Centennial 19:23.9
33 Alma Colindres 12 El Rancho 19:24.2
34 Daniela Romero 12 Centennial (cor) 19:24.6
35 Nicole Snow 12 Arbor View 19:24.9
36 Jicel Fernandez-Ram 9 El Camino Real 19:25.3
37 Ashley Faller 9 Fountain Valley 19:25.7
38 Sarah Hernandez 12 Lakewood 19:26.8
39 Alexis Schimbeck 10 Desert Hills High 19:28.0
40 Alexa Willeford 12 Centennial 19:29.0
41 Anabelle Cheng 12 Diamond Bar 19:29.0
42 Rio Duran 12 Knight 19:31.4
43 Sarah Marriott 12 Arcadia 19:32.8
44 Annie Myers 11 Crescenta Valley 19:34.1
45 Noemi Reyes 11 Rubidoux 19:34.7
46 Amber Eisele 12 San Clemente 19:35.3
47 Anna Goeller 9 Fountain Valley 19:35.9
48 Francine Ansley 9 La Quinta (lq) 19:36.3
49 Cassandra Watters 12 El Camino Real 19:37.8
50 Trinity Schimbeck 9 Desert Hills High 19:41.4
51 Camille Pham 10 Fountain Valley 19:42.6
52 Julia Golstein-Rahe 9 El Camino Real 19:45.3
53 Cionne Gourrier 12 Centennial 19:46.4
54 Natalie Cuellar 11 Rubidoux 19:51.0
55 Deniscel Garcia 12 Paramount 19:51.9
56 Brigit Laughin 11 Huntington Beach 19:53.6
57 Elizabeth Hart 12 Crescenta Valley 19:55.9
58 Vivian Hoang 12 Arcadia 19:57.1
59 Milena Palor 12 Green Valley High Sch 20:01.3
60 Olivia Hudson 12 Bakersfield 20:01.7
61 Mia McFadden 10 San Clemente 20:02.1
62 Elideth Salazar 12 Paramount 20:02.3
63 Lota Jones 10 San Clemente 20:06.7
64 Sara Bageant 12 San Clemente 20:06.8
65 Taylor Dixon 12 Green Valley High Sch 20:07.8
66 Rosie Santana 11 Warren 20:08.3
67 Abbi Chable 12 Knight 20:09.0
68 Leann Pavana 10 Warren 20:09.1
69 Madi Dimeco 10 San Clemente 20:10.2
70 Hannah Zhang 10 Arcadia 20:11.8
71 Lisbeth Pelayo 11 Warren 20:12.9
72 Brainna Valdez 9 Diamond Bar 20:15.9
73 Sidney Spacher 11 Los Osos 20:16.4
74 Laura Resendiz 12 Fountain Valley 20:17.7
75 Samantha Barrios 11 Arcadia 20:20.1
76 Valentine Rachel 11 Mingus Union High Sch 20:20.3
77 Daisy Garcia 11 Centennial (cor) 20:21.5
78 Ruffina Silva-Garci 11 Arcadia 20:23.3
79 Heaven Vasquez 11 El Rancho 20:23.6
80 Melanie Nguyen 10 Lakewood 20:24.3
81 Leslie Barba 10 Centennial 20:24.6
82 Charity Cave 10 Centennial 20:24.6
83 Paulina Diaz 12 Paramount 20:27.0
84 Leslie Salines 10 Knight 20:27.9
85 Jazmin Morales 10 El Rancho 20:29.7
86 Danielle Rodriguez 10 Arcadia 20:30.5
87 Rachel Jackson 9 Arbor View 20:30.7
88 Olivia Valdivia 9 Diamond Bar 20:30.8
89 Haley Rountree 9 Desert Hills High 20:31.6
90 Grace Mills 10 El Camino Real 20:35.7
91 Emily Gutierrez 11 Warren 20:36.6
92 Emily Perkins 10 Crescenta Valley 20:36.8
93 Mikka Von Scherr 9 La Quinta (lq) 20:37.1
94 Monica Bautista 11 El Rancho 20:37.5
95 Ana Flaherty 11 Arbor View 20:37.6
96 Cassandra Palor 12 Green Valley High Sch 20:42.4
97 Kylie Schoeffel 12 Green Valley High Sch 20:43.4
98 Kimi Babinski 10 Lakewood 20:45.2
99 Angelina Gonzalez 11 Knight 20:52.1
100 Sterling Tuder 12 San Clemente 20:52.9
101 Kathrine Carter 12 Buchanan 20:56.8
102 Christine Haung 12 Diamond Bar 20:58.8
103 Evelyn Peralta 10 Lakewood 21:03.1
104 Madeline Silva 11 La Quinta (lq) 21:04.7
105 Cassidy Steele 11 Lakewood 21:06.8
106 Brianna Rodriguez 11 La Quinta (lq) 21:07.8
107 Wendy Pelayo 12 Warren 21:07.8
108 Christine Flaherty 11 Arbor View 21:08.2
109 Vilma Alvarez 10 Warren 21:14.0
110 Jully Alvarado 11 Paramount 21:14.2
111 Jessica Egizii 11 Warren 21:16.4
112 Kylie Clark 11 Lakewood 21:16.4
113 Vimarys Oliveras 12 Arbor View 21:18.3
114 Ashley Grajeda 12 El Rancho 21:22.5
115 Brooke Leany 12 Arbor View 21:23.3
116 Jessica Au 11 Diamond Bar 21:25.4
117 Rebecca Vega 12 Centennial (cor) 21:29.3
118 Maria Velado 11 El Rancho 21:30.2
119 Talaysia Douver 10 Lakewood 21:32.3
120 Jordyn Beaulieu 9 Diamond Bar 21:36.1
121 Karyn Real 9 Diamond Bar 21:42.5
122 Faith Kim 11 El Camino Real 21:49.1
123 Hanna Leines 12 Crescenta Valley 21:59.4
124 Yasmine Cocotis 11 Huntington Beach 21:59.5
125 Tatum Jeffery 11 Knight 22:00.4
126 Tomi Franco 10 Arbor View 22:09.2
127 Caitlyn Nojiri 12 Huntington Beach 22:17.3
128 Yamilet Biggers 12 Buchanan 22:33.5
129 Aileen Ruiz 11 El Camino Real 22:43.5
130 Martha Alvarez 9 El Camino Real 22:45.5
131 Valeria Vasquez 11 Paramount 23:12.5
132 Bailey Baker 11 Huntington Beach 23:37.2
133 Jordan Browning 10 Buchanan 23:46.4
134 Hannah Waller 12 Buchanan 24:15.3
135 Elizabeth Corella 12 La Quinta (lq) 24:34.3
136 Elizabeth Brodish 12 Buchanan 24:44.9
137 Holly Ludwick 11 Huntington Beach 24:44.9
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·93329 views
|